Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Huilman, Hazel E       10 FAC-CO            1:11.65    1:10.49  
             33.37      1:10.49 (37.12)
  2 Jones, Kinley A        10 SASA-ST           1:15.20    1:12.73  
             33.28      1:12.73 (39.45)
  3 Prok, Anna L           10 FAC-CO            1:11.97    1:13.03  
             33.55      1:13.03 (39.48)
  4 Zhang, Leah Q          10 WLOO-ST           1:17.29    1:15.96  
             36.48      1:15.96 (39.48)
  5 Crosby, Coco D         10 WHAC-ST           1:22.34    1:17.19  
             34.95      1:17.19 (42.24)
  6 Glasgow, Lily D        10 AAAA-ST           1:18.28    1:17.90  
             37.04      1:17.90 (40.86)
  7 Maciarz, Lola M        10 NTRO-ST           1:21.53    1:20.50  
             38.67      1:20.50 (41.83)
  8 Allison, Lilly Jayne   10 LCA-ST            1:22.17    1:20.77  
             36.61      1:20.77 (44.16)
  9 Mason, Lexi M           9 FAC-CO            1:23.05    1:21.80  
             37.76      1:21.80 (44.04)
 10 Costello, Eliana C     10 WLOO-ST           1:23.09    1:22.21  
             38.61      1:22.21 (43.60)
 10 Copley, Kirsten M      10 WLOO-ST           1:18.96    1:22.21  
             37.36      1:22.21 (44.85)
 12 Taki, Rihanna H        10 HRA-CO            1:24.14    1:22.99  
             38.81      1:22.99 (44.18)
 13 Morrison, Elise P      10 NTRO-ST           1:23.80    1:23.01  
             39.52      1:23.01 (43.49)
 14 Stites, Cierra J       10 TST-ST            1:26.74    1:23.61  
             38.44      1:23.61 (45.17)
 15 Guidry, Savanna R      10 LSAC-ST           1:21.89    1:23.69  
             39.06      1:23.69 (44.63)
 16 Santos, Bella N        10 WHAC-ST           1:25.12    1:24.41  
             37.32      1:24.41 (47.09)
 17 Guo, Sophia A          10 WLOO-ST           1:30.41    1:24.59  
             38.06      1:24.59 (46.53)
 18 DeHay, Charlotte E      9 LCA-ST            1:23.72    1:24.61  
             40.16      1:24.61 (44.45)
 19 Jackson, Sara K        10 HRA-CO            1:28.14    1:24.71  
             38.28      1:24.71 (46.43)
 20 Seal, Rachel L         10 NTRO-ST           1:31.46    1:24.90  
             38.95      1:24.90 (45.95)
 21 Smith, Savina R         9 LSAC-ST           1:23.41    1:25.03  
             39.38      1:25.03 (45.65)
 22 Liu, Kylie M           10 ASC-ST            1:23.66    1:25.37  
             42.49      1:25.37 (42.88)
 23 Sanders, Alexa B       10 ASC-ST            1:27.54    1:25.61  
             39.38      1:25.61 (46.23)
 24 Bahr, Sydney J          9 AAAA-ST           1:28.70    1:26.31  
             39.99      1:26.31 (46.32)
 25 Bodenstab, Mikayla A    9 ASC-ST            1:30.56    1:26.47  
             39.56      1:26.47 (46.91)
 26 Simmons, Alexa B       10 NTRO-ST           1:26.30    1:26.90  
             39.89      1:26.90 (47.01)
 27 Zou, Katie              9 LSAC-ST           1:28.92    1:27.13  
             40.45      1:27.13 (46.68)
 28 O'Leary, Hayden G       9 AQTX-ST           1:29.36    1:27.28  
             41.66      1:27.28 (45.62)
 29 Zelinski, Abby S       10 COTA-ST           1:24.80    1:27.40  
             43.46      1:27.40 (43.94)
 30 Clements-Vargas, Pers  10 AAAA-ST           1:30.00    1:27.51  
             39.83      1:27.51 (47.68)
 31 Attaway, Happy B       10 ASC-ST            1:34.96    1:27.74  
             44.04      1:27.74 (43.70)
 32 Gamez, Iyla C           9 NTRO-ST           1:28.21    1:28.12  
             41.24      1:28.12 (46.88)
 33 Miyashita, Mako M      10 NTRO-ST           1:37.98    1:28.37  
             40.54      1:28.37 (47.83)
 34 Brown, Lucienne D       9 ASC-ST            1:29.08    1:28.45  
             43.13      1:28.45 (45.32)
 35 Hofkamp, Daphne F      10 LSAC-ST           1:25.19    1:28.55  
             38.25      1:28.55 (50.30)
 36 Gutierrez Paredes, Em   8 LCA-ST            1:30.85    1:29.03  
             41.39      1:29.03 (47.64)
 37 Teeters, Ruby S         9 NTRO-ST           1:27.43    1:29.16  
             40.15      1:29.16 (49.01)
 38 Wiegert, Gwen M        10 WLOO-ST           1:28.02    1:29.34  
             42.48      1:29.34 (46.86)
 39 Nguyen, Elise K         9 NTRO-ST           1:26.23    1:29.35  
             43.28      1:29.35 (46.07)
 40 Nguyen, Sophia M       10 NTRO-ST           1:31.57    1:29.62  
             41.65      1:29.62 (47.97)
 41 Welder, Alice A        10 HOT-ST            1:36.88    1:29.93  
             42.95      1:29.93 (46.98)
 42 Jones, Mollie B        10 ASC-ST            1:32.49    1:30.00  
             44.56      1:30.00 (45.44)
 43 Jung, Pace A           10 NTRO-ST           1:32.01    1:30.09  
             42.73      1:30.09 (47.36)
 44 Stapleton, Tallis M     7 UN-GU             1:35.16    1:30.29  
             39.80      1:30.29 (50.49)
 45 Maralla, Nikita        10 WLOO-ST           1:33.23    1:30.38  
             42.18      1:30.38 (48.20)
 46 Brillhart, Olivia G    10 TST-ST            1:29.30    1:30.39  
             44.57      1:30.39 (45.82)
 47 Noel, Marjorie S        9 LCA-ST            1:28.96    1:31.15  
             43.07      1:31.15 (48.08)
 48 Kirschner, Mazie A      9 LCA-ST            1:31.92    1:31.57  
             39.90      1:31.57 (51.67)
 49 Anderson, Ella R       10 NTRO-ST           1:33.72    1:31.74  
             41.75      1:31.74 (49.99)
 50 Cho, Leah H             9 WLOO-ST           1:32.51    1:31.85  
             42.91      1:31.85 (48.94)
 51 Daguet, Citlali        10 LSAC-ST           1:26.13    1:31.86  
             41.53      1:31.86 (50.33)
 52 Kelly, Isabella G      10 LSAC-ST           1:33.30    1:32.76  
             43.45      1:32.76 (49.31)
 53 Johnson, Josslyn G     10 NTRO-ST           1:35.77    1:32.77  
             43.48      1:32.77 (49.29)
 54 Borick, Jamie M        10 WLOO-ST           1:29.84    1:32.88  
             42.17      1:32.88 (50.71)
 55 Leichtner, Madeline G  10 HRA-CO            1:35.52    1:32.94  
             42.47      1:32.94 (50.47)
 56 Gilbreath, Lucy E       9 NTRO-ST           1:30.12    1:33.09  
             44.77      1:33.09 (48.32)
 57 Smith, Aubrey M        10 ASC-ST            1:38.34    1:33.26  
             44.47      1:33.26 (48.79)
 58 Steber, Gretchen I      9 COTA-ST           1:41.89    1:34.52  
             46.53      1:34.52 (47.99)
 59 Dysart, Madison G      10 LCA-ST            1:40.39    1:36.36  
             45.30      1:36.36 (51.06)
 60 Hochard, Marjorie J     8 NTRO-ST           1:31.94    1:37.10  
             46.27      1:37.10 (50.83)
 61 Stuecheli, Cadence S    9 NTRO-ST           1:37.32    1:38.14  
             46.33      1:38.14 (51.81)
 62 Sims, Abby C           10 SASA-ST           1:39.41    1:38.99  
             45.28      1:38.99 (53.71)
 63 Almanza, Nathalie      10 AQTX-ST           1:33.27    1:40.31  
             46.23      1:40.31 (54.08)
 64 May, Kylie R            9 NTRO-ST           1:42.31    1:41.65  
             51.18      1:41.65 (50.47)
 65 Gupta, Nishka           9 WLOO-ST           1:41.90    1:43.29  
             50.64      1:43.29 (52.65)
 66 Christman, Keelan R     9 WHAC-ST           1:40.32    1:46.28  
             47.38      1:46.28 (58.90)
 -- Cepparo, Sofia R        7 UN-ST             1:41.12         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
             54.16           DQ (55.13)
 -- Krits, Eliza J         10 NTRO-ST           1:36.34         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
             51.54           DQ (52.96)
 -- Harkin, Norah L        10 NTRO-ST           1:26.20         DQ  
      False start - Misc
             40.49           DQ (43.87)
 -- Stromberger, Molly G   10 TXLA-ST           1:26.23         NS  
 -- Simecek, Rylan D       10 FAC-CO            1:34.55         NS  
 -- Walker, Campbell M      9 NTRO-ST           1:41.88         NS  
 -- Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H      10 HEAT-ST           1:38.88         NS  
 -- Landry-McLauchlan, Mi  10 WHAC-ST           1:27.06         NS  
 -- Lucas, Lauren A        10 UN-ST             1:20.88        SCR  
 -- Welding, Vivienne       9 FAC-CO            1:30.77        SCR  
 
 Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bodenstab, Amelia N    12 ASC-ST            1:06.41    1:05.80  
             29.37      1:05.80 (36.43)
  2 Deykin, Kate S         12 SASA-ST           1:05.82    1:05.87  
             30.50      1:05.87 (35.37)
  3 Nobles, Mia M          12 NTRO-ST           1:06.36    1:06.30  
             30.68      1:06.30 (35.62)
  4 Jiampietro, Alex J     12 NTRO-ST           1:10.47    1:06.84  
             30.31      1:06.84 (36.53)
  5 Mason, Amelia K        11 FAC-CO            1:11.28    1:08.69  
             31.21      1:08.69 (37.48)
  6 Duarte, Anna L         11 GOLD-ST           1:10.45    1:08.70  
             32.29      1:08.70 (36.41)
  7 Shaw, Olivia L         12 FAC-CO            1:10.67    1:08.91  
             32.51      1:08.91 (36.40)
  8 Truong, NamAnh         11 WHAC-ST           1:10.82    1:08.97  
             30.46      1:08.97 (38.51)
  9 Upshaw, Meredith J     12 ASC-ST            1:11.99    1:09.46  
             30.74      1:09.46 (38.72)
 10 McCluskey, Catherine   12 NTRO-ST           1:09.64    1:10.73  
             31.64      1:10.73 (39.09)
 11 Savens, Madi G         11 AQTX-ST           1:12.84    1:10.78  
             33.55      1:10.78 (37.23)
 12 Struck, Sophie L       12 NTRO-ST           1:15.12    1:10.94  
             31.10      1:10.94 (39.84)
 13 Mullen, Kate J         12 ASC-ST            1:10.80    1:11.10  
             33.55      1:11.10 (37.55)
 14 Adams, Morgan N        12 ASC-ST            1:13.88    1:11.16  
             32.62      1:11.16 (38.54)
 15 Wilson, Addy R         11 AAAA-ST           1:12.21    1:11.28  
             33.21      1:11.28 (38.07)
 16 Jenkins, Sora S        12 TXLA-ST           1:13.66    1:11.31  
             32.95      1:11.31 (38.36)
 17 Kimball, Dru M         11 LSAC-ST           1:11.30    1:12.27  
             32.79      1:12.27 (39.48)
 18 Brusseau, Charlotte J  11 LSAC-ST           1:12.63    1:12.35  
             34.07      1:12.35 (38.28)
 19 Xue, Wenchan Y         12 NTRO-ST           1:12.87    1:12.68  
             33.22      1:12.68 (39.46)
 19 Shambo, Audrey C       11 FAC-CO            1:12.96    1:12.68  
             34.20      1:12.68 (38.48)
 21 Holmes, Natalie        11 MSC-ST            1:14.24    1:12.78  
             33.70      1:12.78 (39.08)
 22 Kelner, Calista A      12 SASA-ST           1:13.53    1:12.87  
             33.40      1:12.87 (39.47)
 23 McLaughlin, Aubrey F   12 NTRO-ST           1:12.55    1:13.08  
             33.20      1:13.08 (39.88)
 24 He, Sophia Y           11 WLOO-ST           1:14.64    1:13.14  
             33.84      1:13.14 (39.30)
 25 Breton, Amelie         12 NTRO-ST           1:14.49    1:13.28  
             34.34      1:13.28 (38.94)
 26 Chozick, Ava K         12 NTRO-ST           1:13.32    1:13.35  
             34.02      1:13.35 (39.33)
 27 Jones, Caroline A      12 TXLA-ST           1:21.98    1:13.70  
             35.12      1:13.70 (38.58)
 28 Grim, Charlotte A      12 TXLA-ST           1:17.01    1:13.89  
             34.57      1:13.89 (39.32)
 29 Hollinger, Liliana R   12 ASC-ST            1:19.40    1:13.91  
             33.63      1:13.91 (40.28)
 30 Shanahan, Madison G    12 NTRO-ST           1:14.91    1:14.21  
             34.32      1:14.21 (39.89)
 31 Mandal, Akriti         12 NTRO-ST           1:14.99    1:14.34  
             33.37      1:14.34 (40.97)
 32 Desanno, Sonja P       11 VTAC-ST           1:15.97    1:14.46  
             33.56      1:14.46 (40.90)
 33 Spevak, Emme E         12 COTA-ST           1:17.24    1:14.60  
             34.15      1:14.60 (40.45)
 34 Stalbaum, Sydney P     12 ASC-ST            1:13.84    1:14.71  
             35.70      1:14.71 (39.01)
 35 Rizk, Chloe J          12 TXLA-ST           1:15.40    1:14.81  
             35.23      1:14.81 (39.58)
 36 Fisher, Addie C        12 WLOO-ST           1:12.35    1:14.96  
             35.56      1:14.96 (39.40)
 37 Dai, Melinda M         11 NTRO-ST           1:14.73    1:15.01  
             35.04      1:15.01 (39.97)
 38 Wiegert, Stella R      11 WLOO-ST           1:14.02    1:15.09  
             34.28      1:15.09 (40.81)
 39 Stokes, Madeleine E    12 NTRO-ST           1:15.70    1:15.42  
             36.27      1:15.42 (39.15)
 40 Morgan, Lindsay S      11 NTRO-ST           1:17.74    1:15.47  
             34.42      1:15.47 (41.05)
 41 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST           1:20.89    1:15.69  
             34.67      1:15.69 (41.02)
 42 Bratton, Madison J     12 TST-ST            1:18.16    1:15.84  
             35.48      1:15.84 (40.36)
 43 Guan, Anna             11 LCA-ST            1:17.41    1:16.00  
             35.25      1:16.00 (40.75)
 44 Buentello, Lola R      12 SASA-ST           1:14.99    1:16.14  
             35.22      1:16.14 (40.92)
 45 Dinwiddie, Dacee L     12 ASC-ST            1:17.91    1:16.24  
             35.75      1:16.24 (40.49)
 46 Mann, Violet A         11 TXLA-ST           1:18.47    1:16.42  
             36.17      1:16.42 (40.25)
 47 Seaton, Sienna R       12 NTRO-ST           1:18.07    1:16.90  
             35.88      1:16.90 (41.02)
 48 Lewis, Harriet R       11 ASC-ST            1:15.58    1:16.92  
             36.29      1:16.92 (40.63)
 49 Jacops, Roxy E         11 ASC-ST            1:16.21    1:17.36  
             36.75      1:17.36 (40.61)
 50 Gonzalez, Kayla S      11 NTRO-ST           1:15.77    1:17.72  
             37.41      1:17.72 (40.31)
 51 Bloss, Hailey R        12 WLOO-ST           1:15.46    1:17.92  
             36.32      1:17.92 (41.60)
 52 McCurry, Macie M       11 ASC-ST            1:23.52    1:18.66  
             37.78      1:18.66 (40.88)
 53 McGlathery, Hannah J   11 GOLD-ST           1:17.79    1:18.69  
             35.78      1:18.69 (42.91)
 54 Yung, Natalie T        11 NTRO-ST           1:19.83    1:18.78  
             37.08      1:18.78 (41.70)
 55 Mills, Laney C         11 AQTX-ST           1:16.16    1:19.09  
             35.93      1:19.09 (43.16)
 56 O'Leary, Megan C       11 ASC-ST            1:23.21    1:19.10  
             36.72      1:19.10 (42.38)
 57 Linton, Sarah M        12 WLOO-ST           1:23.02    1:19.22  
             36.93      1:19.22 (42.29)
 58 Morales, Emily I       12 LSAC-ST           1:15.94    1:19.27  
             36.36      1:19.27 (42.91)
 59 Dieckert, Lizzy G      12 AQTX-ST           1:16.33    1:19.30  
             36.84      1:19.30 (42.46)
 60 Gottsman, Charlotte P  12 ASC-ST            1:20.57    1:19.36  
             37.76      1:19.36 (41.60)
 61 Kim, Christine J       11 FHD-ST            1:17.37    1:19.64  
             37.41      1:19.64 (42.23)
 62 Wuest, Taylor Rex D    11 WLOO-ST           1:19.60    1:19.75  
             35.81      1:19.75 (43.94)
 63 Zhang, Valerie Q       12 WLOO-ST           1:21.81    1:19.94  
             34.33      1:19.94 (45.61)
 64 Wang, Iris W           11 WLOO-ST           1:22.36    1:19.98  
             38.14      1:19.98 (41.84)
 65 Oyler, Gabrielle A     11 HEAT-ST           1:22.85    1:19.99  
             37.67      1:19.99 (42.32)
 66 Ross, Mary Eloise E    11 TXLA-ST           1:18.57    1:20.00  
             37.98      1:20.00 (42.02)
 67 Whatley, Abigail F     12 SASA-ST           1:17.32    1:20.23  
             36.34      1:20.23 (43.89)
 68 Massey, Claire E       11 WLOO-ST           1:21.89    1:20.38  
             37.84      1:20.38 (42.54)
 69 Berntsen, Katherine A  12 NTRO-ST           1:22.04    1:20.46  
             36.95      1:20.46 (43.51)
 70 Condon, Kendall D      12 NTRO-ST           1:20.76    1:20.52  
             36.11      1:20.52 (44.41)
 71 Ferguson, Summer E     11 ASC-ST            1:21.00    1:20.57  
             36.95      1:20.57 (43.62)
 72 Chalasani, Sriya       12 WLOO-ST           1:22.51    1:20.63  
             39.31      1:20.63 (41.32)
 73 Miller, Rachel B       12 NTRO-ST           1:22.58    1:20.77  
             37.36      1:20.77 (43.41)
 74 Little, Nadia G        11 FAC-CO            1:24.30    1:21.02  
             36.67      1:21.02 (44.35)
 75 Stivers, Hope E        12 LCA-ST            1:20.87    1:21.03  
             35.62      1:21.03 (45.41)
 76 Gingerich, Zee K       11 TST-ST            1:23.25    1:22.04  
             39.17      1:22.04 (42.87)
 77 Chang, Katie B         12 NTRO-ST           1:21.81    1:22.36  
             38.29      1:22.36 (44.07)
 78 Barclay, Devon H       12 HRA-CO            1:21.27    1:22.87  
             38.67      1:22.87 (44.20)
 79 Pozhenko, Liza         11 NTRO-ST           1:22.28    1:23.86  
             42.04      1:23.86 (41.82)
 80 Pavel, Anna R          11 WLOO-ST           1:21.33    1:24.16  
             41.94      1:24.16 (42.22)
 81 Steen, Jaden A         12 WLOO-ST           1:23.77    1:24.17  
             39.76      1:24.17 (44.41)
 82 Simmons, Addisyn K     12 LIFE-ST           1:22.13    1:24.28  
             38.55      1:24.28 (45.73)
 83 Wilson, Kaylee A       11 NTRO-ST           1:23.80    1:26.14  
             42.27      1:26.14 (43.87)
 -- Harton, Aryanna K      11 TXLA-ST           1:23.13         DQ  
      Delay of meet - Misc
             39.54           DQ (46.90)
 -- Crosnoe, Caroline G    12 TXLA-ST           1:19.88         NS  
 -- Shraga, Jordan S       12 COTA-ST           1:20.68         NS  
 -- Barickman, Sofia R     11 AAAA-ST           1:22.87         NS  
 -- Vujosevic, Victoria C  11 NTRO-ST           1:09.17         NS  
 
 Event 9  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liu, Colin B           10 NTRO-ST           1:10.32    1:09.85  
             32.15      1:09.85 (37.70)
  2 Li, Kevin J            10 WLOO-ST           1:13.07    1:11.02  
             33.85      1:11.02 (37.17)
  3 Schleicher, Matthew E   9 FAC-CO            1:15.42    1:15.16  
             33.90      1:15.16 (41.26)
  4 Chau, Ethan A          10 WLOO-ST           1:18.83    1:15.36  
             34.04      1:15.36 (41.32)
  5 Hurst, Hagen F         10 AAAA-ST           1:17.93    1:16.00  
             35.97      1:16.00 (40.03)
  6 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J   10 SASA-ST           1:16.06    1:16.81  
             34.34      1:16.81 (42.47)
  7 McGill, Jake M         10 LSAC-ST           1:18.80    1:17.58  
             35.97      1:17.58 (41.61)
  8 Robles, Andre M        10 AAAA-ST           1:21.85    1:19.71  
             38.76      1:19.71 (40.95)
  9 Wong, Alexander L      10 NTRO-ST           1:19.93    1:20.25  
             38.18      1:20.25 (42.07)
 10 Aitchison, Walker B    10 ASC-ST            1:21.96    1:20.69  
             36.88      1:20.69 (43.81)
 11 Barclay, Brady M       10 HRA-CO            1:18.08    1:20.84  
             38.20      1:20.84 (42.64)
 12 Gomez, Miguel L         9 NTRO-ST           1:20.31    1:20.99  
             39.63      1:20.99 (41.36)
 13 Tater, Harrison A       9 WLOO-ST           1:21.89    1:21.37  
             37.76      1:21.37 (43.61)
 14 Savens, Philip W        9 AQTX-ST           1:28.61    1:22.58  
             38.54      1:22.58 (44.04)
 15 Albaugh, Rylan C       10 NTRO-ST           1:24.83    1:23.61  
             37.01      1:23.61 (46.60)
 16 Yount, Cody A          10 NTRO-ST           1:29.48    1:24.10  
             39.19      1:24.10 (44.91)
 17 Ward, Oli E            10 NTRO-ST           1:26.50    1:24.44  
             42.81      1:24.44 (41.63)
 18 Ewan, Holden M          9 TXLA-ST           1:21.85    1:25.07  
             39.85      1:25.07 (45.22)
 19 Mason, Dane T           9 NTRO-ST           1:25.32    1:25.37  
             39.02      1:25.37 (46.35)
 20 Le, David C            10 NTRO-ST           1:26.74    1:25.61  
             40.03      1:25.61 (45.58)
 21 Laine, Max A           10 WLOO-ST           1:35.47    1:25.93  
             40.67      1:25.93 (45.26)
 22 Wood III, Trey D       10 LSAC-ST           1:26.84    1:26.35  
             41.13      1:26.35 (45.22)
 23 Cleaver, Eli H         10 TXLA-ST           1:32.33    1:27.00  
             41.99      1:27.00 (45.01)
 24 Scully, Brennan M       9 LSAC-ST           1:29.61    1:27.43  
             39.32      1:27.43 (48.11)
 25 Liu, Kai M              8 WLOO-ST           1:30.01    1:29.09  
             41.72      1:29.09 (47.37)
 26 Simpson, Greysen P     10 LSAC-ST           1:27.35    1:30.17  
             42.31      1:30.17 (47.86)
 27 Childs, Parker A        9 GOLD-ST           1:32.57    1:30.20  
 28 Yeager, Dylan N         9 WLOO-ST           1:37.91    1:31.02  
             41.75      1:31.02 (49.27)
 29 Morales, Matthew W     10 LSAC-ST           1:34.05    1:31.48  
             40.57      1:31.48 (50.91)
 30 Woertink, Carson E      9 NTRO-ST           1:31.79    1:31.62  
             43.62      1:31.62 (48.00)
 31 Hirsch, Ryder L        10 ASC-ST            1:35.77    1:35.04  
             43.81      1:35.04 (51.23)
 32 Martin, Duncan M       10 LSAC-ST           1:30.16    1:35.56  
 33 Bugbee, Braden C        9 WLOO-ST           1:37.62    1:36.53  
             48.70      1:36.53 (47.83)
 34 Jin, Oscar E           10 TXLA-ST           1:36.04    1:36.61  
             45.05      1:36.61 (51.56)
 35 Douglas, Nicholas H    10 LSAC-ST           1:32.73    1:37.26  
             45.36      1:37.26 (51.90)
 36 Wadley, Chase I        10 WLOO-ST           1:33.70    1:37.45  
             46.51      1:37.45 (50.94)
 37 Schliebs, Vincent H     8 LCA-ST            1:38.63    1:37.99  
             45.84      1:37.99 (52.15)
 38 Anand, Atharva *        9 TXLA-ST           1:36.28    1:38.58  
             46.42      1:38.58 (52.16)
 39 Miller, Warren L        9 NTRO-ST           1:38.30    1:38.99  
             46.43      1:38.99 (52.56)
 40 Jin, Johan A            8 TXLA-ST           1:39.04    1:39.93  
             45.68      1:39.93 (54.25)
 41 Libersat, Mathias J    10 ASC-ST            1:39.13    1:41.23  
             48.59      1:41.23 (52.64)
 42 Boone, Robert M         9 LCA-ST            1:38.71    1:41.75  
             46.47      1:41.75 (55.28)
 
 Event 9  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Kaden S       12 NTRO-ST           1:04.91    1:04.07  
             30.27      1:04.07 (33.80)
  2 Rowe, Oliver S         12 NTRO-ST           1:10.68    1:05.05  
             30.26      1:05.05 (34.79)
  3 Hardeman, Zach N       12 AAAA-ST           1:06.76    1:05.71  
             31.04      1:05.71 (34.67)
  4 Gamez, Christian G     12 NTRO-ST           1:06.95    1:06.04  
             31.05      1:06.04 (34.99)
  5 Propst, Pierce W       12 TXLA-ST           1:06.14    1:06.26  
             31.23      1:06.26 (35.03)
  6 Gordon, Aaron D        12 WLOO-ST           1:07.15    1:06.98  
             29.81      1:06.98 (37.17)
  7 Wang, Raphael J        12 WLOO-ST           1:08.39    1:07.26  
             30.61      1:07.26 (36.65)
  8 Maldonado, Patrick J   11 AAAA-ST           1:06.03    1:07.31  
             31.17      1:07.31 (36.14)
  9 Gettys, Bucky B        12 GOLD-ST           1:06.76    1:07.55  
             31.47      1:07.55 (36.08)
 10 Propst, Preston C      12 TXLA-ST           1:08.99    1:09.31  
             32.12      1:09.31 (37.19)
 11 Cox, Rowan O           11 ASC-ST            1:08.85    1:09.33  
             33.13      1:09.33 (36.20)
 12 Dennison II, Keith H   12 ASC-ST            1:13.04    1:09.81  
             32.83      1:09.81 (36.98)
 13 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L   11 TXLA-ST           1:10.27    1:10.00  
             31.95      1:10.00 (38.05)
 14 Li, David D            12 ASC-ST            1:13.90    1:10.18  
             34.66      1:10.18 (35.52)
 15 Diaz, Philippe L       11 NTRO-ST           1:12.75    1:10.86  
             32.63      1:10.86 (38.23)
 16 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST            1:11.58    1:11.85  
             32.47      1:11.85 (39.38)
 17 Shen, Kevin H          12 TXLA-ST           1:13.66    1:11.99  
             35.11      1:11.99 (36.88)
 18 Qian, Kevin Z          11 WLOO-ST           1:11.93    1:12.32  
             32.67      1:12.32 (39.65)
 19 Mielcarek, Phoenix R   12 WLOO-ST           1:15.68    1:12.61  
             33.74      1:12.61 (38.87)
 20 Ward, Eli G            12 NTRO-ST           1:13.14    1:13.21  
             34.52      1:13.21 (38.69)
 21 Ayers, Travis W        11 TXLA-ST           1:14.70    1:13.23  
             33.75      1:13.23 (39.48)
 22 Yue, Jaden V           11 LSAC-ST           1:16.53    1:13.24  
 23 Montgomery, Ben W      12 HRA-CO            1:15.22    1:13.29  
             33.21      1:13.29 (40.08)
 24 Ognoskie, Maika A      11 NTRO-ST           1:14.70    1:13.41  
             33.69      1:13.41 (39.72)
 25 Linkous, Quin Q        11 AQTX-ST           1:14.96    1:13.47  
             36.22      1:13.47 (37.25)
 26 Daly, Connor P         12 LCA-ST            1:13.65    1:13.64  
             35.57      1:13.64 (38.07)
 27 Yount, Tyler B         12 NTRO-ST           1:15.14    1:13.69  
             32.01      1:13.69 (41.68)
 27 DiFronzo, Ethan J      11 FAC-CO            1:14.65    1:13.69  
             34.54      1:13.69 (39.15)
 29 Kerscher, Shepard H    11 HRA-CO            1:14.97    1:13.94  
             35.54      1:13.94 (38.40)
 30 Horton, Sheamus A      11 NTRO-ST           1:15.25    1:14.11  
             34.00      1:14.11 (40.11)
 31 Redmond, Ian D         11 NTRO-ST           1:16.77    1:14.98  
             33.29      1:14.98 (41.69)
 32 Allen, Kyan S          11 NTRO-ST           1:16.96    1:15.05  
             34.07      1:15.05 (40.98)
 33 Schaefer, Logan R      12 NTRO-ST           1:14.87    1:15.21  
             34.59      1:15.21 (40.62)
 33 Caldwell, Ethan A      12 HRA-CO            1:15.14    1:15.21  
             34.25      1:15.21 (40.96)
 35 Hardy, Cooper D        12 ATAC-ST           1:16.22    1:15.24  
             35.40      1:15.24 (39.84)
 36 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel   11 GOLD-ST           1:19.00    1:15.31  
             35.47      1:15.31 (39.84)
 37 Jiampietro, Matthew J  11 NTRO-ST           1:19.18    1:15.53  
             34.25      1:15.53 (41.28)
 38 Schrock, Dylan F       11 LCA-ST            1:18.31    1:16.26  
             36.21      1:16.26 (40.05)
 39 Spaulding, Colton T    11 WLOO-ST           1:20.66    1:17.10  
             35.43      1:17.10 (41.67)
 40 Leese, Joey M          11 LSAC-ST           1:16.85    1:17.70  
             37.30      1:17.70 (40.40)
 41 Groszek, Cameron L     12 NTRO-ST           1:17.21    1:17.82  
             37.06      1:17.82 (40.76)
 42 Rheinheimer, Abram M   11 NTRO-ST           1:20.38    1:18.00  
             36.87      1:18.00 (41.13)
 43 Zinzer, Travis C       12 NTRO-ST           1:16.24    1:18.01  
             36.88      1:18.01 (41.13)
 44 Turner, Nico R         11 VTAC-ST           1:16.96    1:18.07  
             35.77      1:18.07 (42.30)
 45 Woertink, Brock T      12 NTRO-ST           1:19.42    1:19.10  
             35.92      1:19.10 (43.18)
 46 Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST           1:20.56    1:19.12  
             37.22      1:19.12 (41.90)
 47 Yang, Samuel A         11 NTRO-ST           1:19.87    1:19.14  
             36.53      1:19.14 (42.61)
 48 Ledbetter, Jordan A    12 NTRO-ST           1:19.15    1:19.87  
             36.86      1:19.87 (43.01)
 49 Chen, Brandon W        11 NTRO-ST           1:18.46    1:25.40  
             40.28      1:25.40 (45.12)
 -- Ingram, Hudson T       12 NTRO-ST           1:08.10         NS  
 -- Auditore Jr, Chris A   12 LSAC-ST           1:14.30         NS