Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 10  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cox, Jillian T         13 ATAC-ST           1:54.35    1:53.32  
             25.84        54.29 (28.45)
        1:24.05 (29.76)     1:53.32 (29.27)
  2 Burns, Jemma A         13 TXLA-ST           1:55.97    1:56.23  
             27.11        56.39 (29.28)
        1:26.49 (30.10)     1:56.23 (29.74)
  3 Schlortt, Kirsten M    14 SASA-ST           1:54.00    1:56.32  
             26.09        55.68 (29.59)
        1:26.35 (30.67)     1:56.32 (29.97)
  4 Doyal, Gracie J        13 LCA-ST            1:57.00    1:56.63  
             27.03        56.34 (29.31)
        1:26.80 (30.46)     1:56.63 (29.83)
  5 Webster, Celia R       14 FAC-CO            1:57.17    1:57.08  
             26.83        56.09 (29.26)
        1:26.38 (30.29)     1:57.08 (30.70)
  6 Stromberger, Elizabet  14 TXLA-ST           1:59.91    1:57.22  
             26.88        56.87 (29.99)
        1:27.43 (30.56)     1:57.22 (29.79)
  7 Boudreaux, Sydney E    13 ATAC-ST           1:57.69    1:58.38  
             27.37                     
            1:28.16 ( )     1:58.38 (30.22)
  8 Lofland, Maya R        13 GOLD-ST           1:57.70    1:58.71  
             27.81        57.81 (30.00)
        1:28.73 (30.92)     1:58.71 (29.98)
  9 Gettys, Emma A         14 GOLD-ST           1:58.05    1:59.23  
             27.70        57.93 (30.23)
        1:28.79 (30.86)     1:59.23 (30.44)
 10 Howard, Melaina K      13 LCA-ST            2:01.06    1:59.46  
             28.61        58.54 (29.93)
        1:29.32 (30.78)     1:59.46 (30.14)
 11 Watson, Alex R         14 TXLA-ST           1:58.44    1:59.67  
             28.03        58.59 (30.56)
        1:29.71 (31.12)     1:59.67 (29.96)
 12 Emata, Melissa L       13 WLOO-ST           2:00.38    1:59.73  
             27.62        58.24 (30.62)
        1:29.55 (31.31)     1:59.73 (30.18)
 13 Simecek, Edie S        13 FAC-CO            2:01.03    1:59.74  
             27.94        59.16 (31.22)
        1:29.98 (30.82)     1:59.74 (29.76)
 14 Lovett, Lucia E        14 NTRO-ST           1:59.55    2:00.67  
             27.43        57.57 (30.14)
        1:29.09 (31.52)     2:00.67 (31.58)
 15 Ruan, Angela J         13 WLOO-ST           2:04.43    2:00.73  
             28.22        58.40 (30.18)
        1:29.38 (30.98)     2:00.73 (31.35)
 16 Foxhoven, Kyla M       13 ASC-ST            2:06.34    2:00.89  
             27.75        58.00 (30.25)
        1:29.91 (31.91)     2:00.89 (30.98)
 17 O'Leary, Hannah K      13 AQTX-ST           2:00.88    2:02.08  
             27.59        58.57 (30.98)
        1:30.54 (31.97)     2:02.08 (31.54)
 18 Siddapureddy, Megha R  14 NTRO-ST           2:11.38    2:02.60  
             27.90        58.73 (30.83)
        1:30.74 (32.01)     2:02.60 (31.86)
 19 Rimel, Hanna S         14 TXLA-ST           2:02.40    2:02.73  
             28.67        59.94 (31.27)
        1:31.71 (31.77)     2:02.73 (31.02)
 20 Baker, Kira A          14 NTRO-ST           1:58.21    2:03.08  
             28.29        59.04 (30.75)
        1:31.06 (32.02)     2:03.08 (32.02)
 21 Mealey, Maddie G       13 SASA-ST           2:01.63    2:03.45  
             28.55        59.62 (31.07)
        1:31.58 (31.96)     2:03.45 (31.87)
 22 Cullicott, Norah J     13 NTRO-ST           2:01.37    2:04.19  
             28.34        59.81 (31.47)
        1:32.12 (32.31)     2:04.19 (32.07)
 23 Warren, Paula A        13 NTRO-ST           2:10.75    2:04.27  
             28.86      1:00.36 (31.50)
        1:32.71 (32.35)     2:04.27 (31.56)
 24 Moser, Miranda E       13 WLOO-ST           2:05.22    2:04.45  
             29.45      1:00.89 (31.44)
        1:32.66 (31.77)     2:04.45 (31.79)
 25 Vopat, Morgan P        13 WLOO-ST           2:10.95    2:04.51  
             28.77      1:00.32 (31.55)
        1:32.45 (32.13)     2:04.51 (32.06)
 26 Baylor, Madi R         14 TXLA-ST           2:04.71    2:04.79  
             29.18      1:00.62 (31.44)
        1:32.62 (32.00)     2:04.79 (32.17)
 27 Weiss, Madison R       14 ASC-ST            2:04.45    2:05.20  
             29.01      1:00.90 (31.89)
        1:33.40 (32.50)     2:05.20 (31.80)
 28 Clark, Paige M         14 AAAA-ST           2:04.88    2:05.62  
             28.72      1:00.12 (31.40)
        1:32.35 (32.23)     2:05.62 (33.27)
 29 Michalski, Leah G      14 NTRO-ST           1:59.69    2:06.10  
             28.90      1:00.34 (31.44)
        1:33.05 (32.71)     2:06.10 (33.05)
 30 Forgey, Autumn E       13 NTRO-ST           2:04.65    2:06.29  
             29.25      1:00.70 (31.45)
        1:33.15 (32.45)     2:06.29 (33.14)
 31 Tramp, Paisley A       14 GOLD-ST           1:59.13    2:06.37  
             28.49      1:00.27 (31.78)
        1:33.09 (32.82)     2:06.37 (33.28)
 32 Tisdale, Haley M       13 NTRO-ST           2:04.46    2:06.73  
             28.89      1:00.63 (31.74)
        1:33.77 (33.14)     2:06.73 (32.96)
 33 DuBose, Jaylin R       14 NTRO-ST           2:12.68    2:06.96  
             28.17      1:00.10 (31.93)
        1:33.54 (33.44)     2:06.96 (33.42)
 34 Alt, Delaney M         13 WLOO-ST           2:07.61    2:07.01  
             29.29      1:01.08 (31.79)
        1:34.18 (33.10)     2:07.01 (32.83)
 35 Rauen, Kenzie D        14 HRA-CO            2:15.61    2:07.17  
             29.54      1:01.74 (32.20)
        1:34.87 (33.13)     2:07.17 (32.30)
 36 Boyle, Abby F          14 WLOO-ST           2:06.50    2:07.26  
             29.04      1:01.82 (32.78)
        1:34.47 (32.65)     2:07.26 (32.79)
 37 Eyre, Gwyn V           14 VTAC-ST           2:09.14    2:07.30  
             29.06      1:01.15 (32.09)
        1:34.35 (33.20)     2:07.30 (32.95)
 38 Scott, Ashley A        14 TXLA-ST           2:08.09    2:07.83  
             30.18      1:02.19 (32.01)
        1:35.27 (33.08)     2:07.83 (32.56)
 39 Sarak, Ceyda           13 HRA-CO            2:10.39    2:07.99  
             28.77      1:00.74 (31.97)
        1:34.79 (34.05)     2:07.99 (33.20)
 39 Sanders, Abigail B     13 ASC-ST            2:05.58    2:07.99  
             28.96      1:01.31 (32.35)
        1:34.91 (33.60)     2:07.99 (33.08)
 41 Nguyen, Adrienne T     14 NTRO-ST           2:08.31    2:08.33  
             29.07      1:01.46 (32.39)
        1:35.10 (33.64)     2:08.33 (33.23)
 42 Yocum, Gracie G        14 NTRO-ST           2:09.12    2:08.36  
             29.07      1:01.87 (32.80)
        1:35.23 (33.36)     2:08.36 (33.13)
 43 Weeks, Sonya C         13 ATAC-ST           2:07.31    2:08.40  
             28.53      1:00.98 (32.45)
        1:34.53 (33.55)     2:08.40 (33.87)
 44 Edmonds, Callie A      14 VTAC-ST           2:07.27    2:08.68  
             28.95      1:01.19 (32.24)
        1:34.72 (33.53)     2:08.68 (33.96)
 45 Moffett, Lexi D        13 GOLD-ST           2:08.23    2:09.02  
             30.18      1:02.72 (32.54)
        1:36.04 (33.32)     2:09.02 (32.98)
 46 Planz, Liana A         14 TST-ST            2:08.48    2:09.14  
             29.19      1:01.97 (32.78)
        1:35.84 (33.87)     2:09.14 (33.30)
 47 Guinan, Emma L         14 AAAA-ST           2:10.22    2:09.23  
             30.39      1:03.53 (33.14)
        1:36.89 (33.36)     2:09.23 (32.34)
 48 Attaway, Avery A       13 ASC-ST            2:11.44    2:09.38  
             29.55      1:02.57 (33.02)
        1:36.57 (34.00)     2:09.38 (32.81)
 49 Chambers, Joy C        13 GOLD-ST           2:11.69    2:09.50  
             29.49    2:09.50 (1:40.01)
 50 Pool, Macy L           14 LSAC-ST           2:08.77    2:09.67  
             29.71      1:02.45 (32.74)
        1:36.33 (33.88)     2:09.67 (33.34)
 51 Nutter, Sophie N       13 LCA-ST            2:06.15    2:09.71  
             28.09      1:00.41 (32.32)
        1:35.01 (34.60)     2:09.71 (34.70)
 52 Eiring, Kaitlyn R      13 FAC-CO            2:10.45    2:10.06  
             28.93      1:02.07 (33.14)
        1:36.50 (34.43)     2:10.06 (33.56)
 53 Fowler, Gabby W        13 NTRO-ST           2:13.01    2:10.07  
             30.01      1:03.03 (33.02)
        1:36.94 (33.91)     2:10.07 (33.13)
 54 Freeman, Hailey A      13 NTRO-ST           2:14.88    2:10.19  
             29.15      1:01.78 (32.63)
        1:36.34 (34.56)     2:10.19 (33.85)
 55 Crisp, Becca A         14 SASA-ST           2:10.96    2:10.31  
             29.36      1:01.94 (32.58)
        1:36.41 (34.47)     2:10.31 (33.90)
 56 Mao, Luisa Q           14 TXLA-ST           2:10.96    2:10.70  
             29.93      1:02.84 (32.91)
        1:36.70 (33.86)     2:10.70 (34.00)
 57 Wells, Suzannah G      14 WLOO-ST           2:04.31    2:10.78  
             29.10      1:01.72 (32.62)
        1:35.93 (34.21)     2:10.78 (34.85)
 58 Williams, Megan E      13 ASC-ST            2:09.36    2:11.25  
             30.32      1:03.62 (33.30)
        1:37.64 (34.02)     2:11.25 (33.61)
 59 Hewett, Grace P        13 WLOO-ST           2:12.88    2:11.34  
             30.90      1:03.52 (32.62)
        1:36.40 (32.88)     2:11.34 (34.94)
 60 Almstedt, Sophie R     14 ASC-ST            2:03.60    2:11.48  
             29.37      1:02.08 (32.71)
        1:36.57 (34.49)     2:11.48 (34.91)
 61 Harris, Arwen M        13 GOLD-ST           2:17.28    2:11.82  
             30.56      1:04.25 (33.69)
        1:38.39 (34.14)     2:11.82 (33.43)
 62 Valdez, Olivia G       13 NTRO-ST           2:14.39    2:12.58  
             30.29      1:03.13 (32.84)
        1:37.64 (34.51)     2:12.58 (34.94)
 63 Murray, Rebecca G      13 LCA-ST            2:10.13    2:12.71  
             29.55      1:03.18 (33.63)
        1:37.95 (34.77)     2:12.71 (34.76)
 64 Stivers, Abigail E     14 LCA-ST            2:15.95    2:12.74  
             29.67      1:03.15 (33.48)
        1:38.12 (34.97)     2:12.74 (34.62)
 65 Li, Jennifer X         13 NTRO-ST           2:13.84    2:13.02  
             30.33      1:03.81 (33.48)
        1:38.71 (34.90)     2:13.02 (34.31)
 66 Borick, Sydney M       13 WLOO-ST           2:17.35    2:13.24  
             29.53      1:03.28 (33.75)
        1:38.43 (35.15)     2:13.24 (34.81)
 67 Gonce, Victoria M      13 LCA-ST            2:13.18    2:13.43  
             29.80      1:03.42 (33.62)
        1:38.36 (34.94)     2:13.43 (35.07)
 68 Tetzlaff, Gillian R    13 NTRO-ST           2:14.00    2:13.56  
             30.11      1:03.38 (33.27)
        1:38.65 (35.27)     2:13.56 (34.91)
 69 Goodson, Anna Kate K   13 HOT-ST            2:15.88    2:13.89  
             30.02      1:03.27 (33.25)
        1:38.64 (35.37)     2:13.89 (35.25)
 70 Kelley, Kate E         13 LCA-ST            2:22.15    2:14.08  
             29.82      1:04.46 (34.64)
        1:39.84 (35.38)     2:14.08 (34.24)
 71 Temple, Anna O         13 ASC-ST            2:13.99    2:14.34  
             30.40      1:04.34 (33.94)
        1:39.50 (35.16)     2:14.34 (34.84)
 72 Phegley, Victoria L    13 ATAC-ST           2:12.38    2:14.79  
             29.87      1:03.57 (33.70)
        1:39.36 (35.79)     2:14.79 (35.43)
 73 Cates, Paige K         14 ATAC-ST           2:12.73    2:15.06  
             30.57      1:04.56 (33.99)
        1:40.03 (35.47)     2:15.06 (35.03)
 74 Zografos, Katie G      14 NTRO-ST           2:13.82    2:15.10  
             30.71      1:05.37 (34.66)
        1:40.71 (35.34)     2:15.10 (34.39)
 75 Bloss, Tyler B         14 WLOO-ST           2:23.19    2:15.16  
             29.34      1:03.31 (33.97)
        1:39.46 (36.15)     2:15.16 (35.70)
 76 Siddapureddy, Neha R   14 NTRO-ST           2:16.24    2:15.18  
             31.23      1:06.15 (34.92)
        1:40.81 (34.66)     2:15.18 (34.37)
 77 Farris, Karsyn E       14 LSAC-ST           2:14.00    2:15.19  
             30.91      1:05.07 (34.16)
        1:39.66 (34.59)     2:15.19 (35.53)
 78 Li, Jessie A           13 NTRO-ST           2:22.96    2:16.08  
             30.74      1:05.46 (34.72)
        1:41.22 (35.76)     2:16.08 (34.86)
 79 Peterson, Claire E     14 TST-ST            2:16.14    2:16.15  
             30.90      1:05.23 (34.33)
        1:40.47 (35.24)     2:16.15 (35.68)
 80 Benardete, Chloe P     13 LCA-ST            2:23.46    2:16.23  
             29.55      1:03.48 (33.93)
        1:39.32 (35.84)     2:16.23 (36.91)
 81 Yang, Hailee I         13 AQTX-ST           2:20.10    2:16.34  
             30.42      1:04.64 (34.22)
        1:40.74 (36.10)     2:16.34 (35.60)
 82 Oyler, Katriel N       13 HEAT-ST           2:21.27    2:17.25  
             31.65      1:06.52 (34.87)
        1:41.77 (35.25)     2:17.25 (35.48)
 83 Leese, Antonia         13 LSAC-ST           2:19.51    2:17.29  
             30.78      1:05.44 (34.66)
        1:42.09 (36.65)     2:17.29 (35.20)
 84 Rimel, Maddie J        13 TXLA-ST           2:22.02    2:17.60  
             32.31      1:07.45 (35.14)
        1:43.69 (36.24)     2:17.60 (33.91)
 85 Singh, Aanya           13 NTRO-ST           2:19.13    2:17.95  
             31.86      1:07.10 (35.24)
        1:42.86 (35.76)     2:17.95 (35.09)
 86 Schneider, Cailyn R    13 ASC-ST            2:19.18    2:17.99  
             31.12      1:06.17 (35.05)
        1:42.51 (36.34)     2:17.99 (35.48)
 87 Longbons, Eden R       13 GOLD-ST           2:18.86    2:18.70  
             31.31      1:06.47 (35.16)
        1:42.82 (36.35)     2:18.70 (35.88)
 88 Galliver, Grace E      14 LCA-ST            2:23.66    2:19.32  
             31.46      1:06.44 (34.98)
        1:43.44 (37.00)     2:19.32 (35.88)
 89 Bingham, Ella J        13 LSAC-ST           2:28.25    2:19.74  
             32.92      1:08.20 (35.28)
        1:45.23 (37.03)     2:19.74 (34.51)
 90 Stockli, Alice M       13 NTRO-ST           2:26.93    2:19.96  
             31.45      1:06.81 (35.36)
        1:43.66 (36.85)     2:19.96 (36.30)
 91 Bucher, Nora Q         13 ASC-ST            2:25.04    2:20.59  
            1:44.45 ( )     2:20.59 (36.14)
 92 Blinchevsky, Netta M   13 WLOO-ST           2:25.67    2:20.72  
             31.82      1:07.50 (35.68)
        1:44.25 (36.75)     2:20.72 (36.47)
 93 Eager, Stephanie T     14 AAAA-ST           2:21.80    2:21.23  
             32.09      1:08.07 (35.98)
        1:45.38 (37.31)     2:21.23 (35.85)
 94 Yax, Lexi V            13 TXLA-ST           2:25.42    2:21.63  
             32.01      1:08.11 (36.10)
        1:45.83 (37.72)     2:21.63 (35.80)
 95 Ulian Vilanova, Bea    14 TXLA-ST           2:30.73    2:22.34  
             31.38      1:07.37 (35.99)
        1:45.71 (38.34)     2:22.34 (36.63)
 96 McCallum, Anya G       14 ASC-ST            2:29.39    2:22.77  
             32.62      1:09.01 (36.39)
        1:45.79 (36.78)     2:22.77 (36.98)
 97 Garza, Eliana G        13 LCA-ST            2:24.67    2:23.27  
             32.90      1:09.60 (36.70)
        1:46.83 (37.23)     2:23.27 (36.44)
 98 Scott, Daeni E         14 AQTX-ST           2:23.70    2:23.49  
             29.91      1:05.32 (35.41)
        1:44.07 (38.75)     2:23.49 (39.42)
 99 Choung, Chloe H        13 HEAT-ST           2:25.45    2:23.86  
             32.70      1:08.28 (35.58)
        1:45.74 (37.46)     2:23.86 (38.12)
100 Santor, Laylah E       13 LSAC-ST           2:22.65    2:23.95  
             31.91      1:07.97 (36.06)
        1:45.91 (37.94)     2:23.95 (38.04)
101 Ahlgren, Macy R        13 NTRO-ST           2:22.01    2:24.02  
             32.13      1:07.51 (35.38)
        1:45.52 (38.01)     2:24.02 (38.50)
102 LeGere, Jocelyn S      13 NTRO-ST           2:31.04    2:24.94  
             33.17      1:09.93 (36.76)
        1:48.73 (38.80)     2:24.94 (36.21)
103 Miller, Maria G        14 TST-ST            2:26.01    2:25.27  
             32.91      1:10.41 (37.50)
        1:48.19 (37.78)     2:25.27 (37.08)
104 Trojanowski, Abby L    14 HEAT-ST           2:28.37    2:26.47  
             34.45      1:11.93 (37.48)
        1:50.30 (38.37)     2:26.47 (36.17)
105 Chor, Angelina S       13 WLOO-ST           2:27.19    2:26.56  
             33.19      1:10.16 (36.97)
        1:48.90 (38.74)     2:26.56 (37.66)
106 Beck, Gabby C          14 AAAA-ST           2:28.74    2:27.04  
             34.13      1:11.29 (37.16)
        1:49.57 (38.28)     2:27.04 (37.47)
107 Mushtaler, Jordan H    14 LCA-ST            2:28.37    2:27.06  
             34.31      1:12.68 (38.37)
        1:50.64 (37.96)     2:27.06 (36.42)
108 Richmond, Reese R      14 NTRO-ST           2:24.82    2:27.74  
             32.01      1:08.66 (36.65)
        1:46.79 (38.13)     2:27.74 (40.95)
109 Dawson, Erica N        14 TST-ST            2:28.66    2:29.01  
             34.90      1:12.44 (37.54)
        1:50.94 (38.50)     2:29.01 (38.07)
110 Schultze, Izzy G       14 AQTX-ST           2:25.49    2:29.21  
             34.07      1:12.44 (38.37)
        1:51.00 (38.56)     2:29.21 (38.21)
111 Ambraz, Lauren M       14 WLOO-ST           2:30.61    2:30.11  
             33.72      1:11.69 (37.97)
        1:51.17 (39.48)     2:30.11 (38.94)
112 Larsen, Briton E       13 LSAC-ST           2:26.33    2:31.56  
             32.44      1:11.21 (38.77)
        1:51.71 (40.50)     2:31.56 (39.85)
113 Webb, Mallory M        13 LCA-ST            2:23.98    2:32.99  
             30.61      1:06.55 (35.94)
        1:42.38 (35.83)     2:32.99 (50.61)
 -- Cutbirth, Trinity S    13 FHD-ST            2:20.58         DQ  
      False start
             31.18      1:06.81 (35.63)
        1:45.16 (38.35)          DQ (35.08)
 -- Skelly, Erica L        14 ASC-ST            2:06.73         NS  
 -- Kerstetter, Izzy M     14 WLOO-ST           2:16.97         NS  
 -- Heinroth, Sadie E      14 ASC-ST            2:15.24         NS  
 -- Kurowski, Kendal R     13 LSAC-ST           2:10.05         NS  
 -- Frederick, Arianna L   14 LSAC-ST           2:06.60         NS  
 -- Hoskote, Sanaya Y      14 NTRO-ST           2:22.98         NS  
 -- Dauletau, Sasha        13 NTRO-ST           1:54.92         NS  
 -- Otwell, Alex N         13 NTRO-ST           2:11.22         NS  
 -- Mauck, Logan J         14 ASC-ST            2:11.13         NS  
 -- Nikanorov, Mila I      13 HRA-CO            2:04.69        SCR  
 -- Delk, Sarah K          13 HEAT-ST           2:17.61        SCR  
 -- Hibbetts, Haley A      13 AAAA-ST           2:22.28        SCR  
 
 Event 10  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hallum, Jade A         16 ATAC-ST           1:49.94    1:50.69  
             25.67        53.31 (27.64)
        1:22.14 (28.83)     1:50.69 (28.55)
  2 Wheal, Emma E          17 WHAC-ST           1:51.11    1:51.71  
             25.15        53.29 (28.14)
        1:22.45 (29.16)     1:51.71 (29.26)
  3 Yeager, Jess A         17 NTRO-ST           1:52.45    1:52.19  
             26.34        54.93 (28.59)
        1:23.84 (28.91)     1:52.19 (28.35)
  4 Fleming, Ana E         15 UN-ST             1:50.47    1:53.05  
             25.83        54.43 (28.60)
        1:24.01 (29.58)     1:53.05 (29.04)
  5 Bowling, Kira A        18 ATAC-ST           1:54.21    1:55.14  
             26.80        56.06 (29.26)
        1:25.92 (29.86)     1:55.14 (29.22)
  6 Longi, Ava K           16 WHAC-ST           1:56.46    1:55.21  
             26.71        55.83 (29.12)
        1:25.63 (29.80)     1:55.21 (29.58)
  7 Burchett, Emily R      15 ATAC-ST           1:53.95    1:56.03  
             26.92        56.25 (29.33)
        1:26.52 (30.27)     1:56.03 (29.51)
  7 Stallworth, Aspen A    15 SASA-ST           1:54.39    1:56.03  
             26.52        55.69 (29.17)
        1:25.95 (30.26)     1:56.03 (30.08)
  9 Myers, Elizabeth A     16 WHAC-ST           1:53.68    1:56.42  
             26.63        55.87 (29.24)
        1:26.00 (30.13)     1:56.42 (30.42)
 10 Hall, Kendall K        15 ASC-ST            1:53.66    1:56.56  
             26.60        55.91 (29.31)
        1:26.38 (30.47)     1:56.56 (30.18)
 11 Willis, Nicole L       17 GOLD-ST           1:58.02    1:57.38  
             27.48        56.70 (29.22)
        1:26.74 (30.04)     1:57.38 (30.64)
 12 Ringen, Elise E        17 AAAA-ST           2:03.72    1:57.46  
             26.67        56.31 (29.64)
        1:27.44 (31.13)     1:57.46 (30.02)
 13 Yin, Karen             16 ATAC-ST           1:55.13    1:57.59  
             27.31        56.96 (29.65)
        1:27.41 (30.45)     1:57.59 (30.18)
 14 Lax, Arianna E         15 ASC-ST            1:54.86    1:57.96  
             27.28        57.03 (29.75)
        1:27.68 (30.65)     1:57.96 (30.28)
 15 Evans, Lydia G         18 ASC-ST            1:57.38    1:58.56  
             27.37        57.60 (30.23)
        1:28.09 (30.49)     1:58.56 (30.47)
 16 Faust, Konner M        16 TXLA-ST           1:57.10    1:58.57  
             27.09        56.69 (29.60)
        1:27.41 (30.72)     1:58.57 (31.16)
 16 Rivers, Becca          17 GOLD-ST           1:55.83    1:58.57  
             27.48        57.66 (30.18)
        1:28.51 (30.85)     1:58.57 (30.06)
 18 Filimoehala, Trisha T  15 NTRO-ST           1:59.32    1:58.78  
             27.52        57.98 (30.46)
        1:28.68 (30.70)     1:58.78 (30.10)
 19 Decker, Georgia Y      15 AAAA-ST           2:00.30    1:58.96  
             27.73        58.07 (30.34)
        1:28.92 (30.85)     1:58.96 (30.04)
 20 Cates, Tyler K         16 ATAC-ST           1:57.75    1:59.37  
             27.36        57.62 (30.26)
      1:59.37 (1:01.75)                    
 21 Daize, Autumn N        15 TXLA-ST           1:57.51    1:59.42  
             26.76        56.72 (29.96)
        1:27.69 (30.97)     1:59.42 (31.73)
 22 Murphy, Caitlin S      17 NTRO-ST           1:55.43    1:59.77  
             28.03        57.95 (29.92)
        1:29.28 (31.33)     1:59.77 (30.49)
 23 Walsh, Elizabeth D     15 SASA-ST           1:58.97    1:59.78  
             27.60        57.59 (29.99)
        1:28.50 (30.91)     1:59.78 (31.28)
 24 Sun, Helen             15 FAC-CO            2:01.94    1:59.79  
             27.30        57.64 (30.34)
        1:29.23 (31.59)     1:59.79 (30.56)
 25 Rogillio, Sarah G      15 ASC-ST            1:57.01    1:59.84  
             26.97        57.17 (30.20)
        1:28.00 (30.83)     1:59.84 (31.84)
 26 Francell, Emmy L       17 WHAC-ST           2:00.87    2:00.01  
             27.90        58.40 (30.50)
        1:29.03 (30.63)     2:00.01 (30.98)
 27 Taylor, Marie R        17 COTA-ST           1:58.27    2:00.60  
             27.63        57.46 (29.83)
        1:28.45 (30.99)     2:00.60 (32.15)
 28 Simonds, Rae L         16 WHAC-ST           2:02.17    2:00.95  
             26.75        57.44 (30.69)
        1:29.84 (32.40)     2:00.95 (31.11)
 29 Hendren, Ellie A       16 HRA-CO            2:08.15    2:01.22  
             27.44        58.00 (30.56)
        1:30.04 (32.04)     2:01.22 (31.18)
 30 Anthony, Delaney E     16 ASC-ST            1:58.88    2:01.38  
             27.75        58.17 (30.42)
        1:29.50 (31.33)     2:01.38 (31.88)
 31 Freeman, Allie E       17 ATAC-ST           2:00.65    2:01.69  
             27.72        58.59 (30.87)
        1:30.55 (31.96)     2:01.69 (31.14)
 32 Weeks, Cassondra N     17 ATAC-ST           1:59.20    2:01.86  
             27.96        58.71 (30.75)
        1:30.34 (31.63)     2:01.86 (31.52)
 33 Kayser, Lindsay B      15 ASC-ST            2:03.39    2:01.87  
             28.25        59.25 (31.00)
        1:30.62 (31.37)     2:01.87 (31.25)
 34 Scully, Cierra L       18 NTRO-ST           1:54.15    2:01.94  
             27.59        58.46 (30.87)
        1:30.18 (31.72)     2:01.94 (31.76)
 35 Barlage, Riley A       18 ATAC-ST           2:02.74    2:02.27  
             27.83        58.43 (30.60)
        1:30.35 (31.92)     2:02.27 (31.92)
 36 Guinan, Georgia E      17 AAAA-ST           1:55.57    2:02.29  
             29.40      1:00.68 (31.28)
        1:31.75 (31.07)     2:02.29 (30.54)
 37 Lancaster, Thea A      16 TST-ST            1:59.17    2:02.49  
             28.09        58.93 (30.84)
        1:30.71 (31.78)     2:02.49 (31.78)
 37 Myers, Caroline M      16 WHAC-ST           2:04.53    2:02.49  
             28.38        59.56 (31.18)
        1:31.07 (31.51)     2:02.49 (31.42)
 39 Robertson, Lindsay C   15 AAAA-ST           2:03.69    2:02.75  
             27.48        58.25 (30.77)
        1:30.45 (32.20)     2:02.75 (32.30)
 40 Bentley, Ally J        16 AAAA-ST           2:01.76    2:02.76  
             28.45        58.94 (30.49)
        1:30.47 (31.53)     2:02.76 (32.29)
 41 Elzhowe, Acadia R      15 GOLD-ST           2:03.30    2:02.89  
             28.99      1:00.06 (31.07)
        1:31.79 (31.73)     2:02.89 (31.10)
 42 Riley, Morgan E        17 NTRO-ST           2:02.43    2:03.03  
             28.80      1:00.13 (31.33)
        1:31.89 (31.76)     2:03.03 (31.14)
 43 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E    17 ASC-ST            1:55.50    2:03.27  
             29.01        59.97 (30.96)
        1:31.74 (31.77)     2:03.27 (31.53)
 44 Barley, Ariel B        15 ATAC-ST           2:04.20    2:03.35  
             28.54        59.45 (30.91)
        1:31.19 (31.74)     2:03.35 (32.16)
 45 Wyman, Carlea G        15 TXLA-ST           2:02.21    2:03.73  
             28.88      1:00.12 (31.24)
        1:32.11 (31.99)     2:03.73 (31.62)
 46 Wilson, Arrianne T     15 GOLD-ST           2:02.77    2:03.74  
             27.80        58.32 (30.52)
        1:30.82 (32.50)     2:03.74 (32.92)
 47 Willis, Natalie E      17 GOLD-ST           2:04.30    2:03.81  
             28.46        59.61 (31.15)
        1:31.64 (32.03)     2:03.81 (32.17)
 47 Silva, Marissa D       15 WHAC-ST           2:02.51    2:03.81  
             28.82      1:00.40 (31.58)
        1:32.44 (32.04)     2:03.81 (31.37)
 49 Simpson, Brookie L     16 ASC-ST            2:05.04    2:04.09  
             26.91        57.87 (30.96)
        1:30.93 (33.06)     2:04.09 (33.16)
 49 Hoover, Mary E         15 HRA-CO            2:00.96    2:04.09  
             28.33                     
            1:31.64 ( )     2:04.09 (32.45)
 51 Hays, Julianna K       16 ATAC-ST           2:03.77    2:04.23  
             28.16        59.31 (31.15)
        1:31.60 (32.29)     2:04.23 (32.63)
 52 Gordon, Halle G        18 WHAC-ST           1:51.13    2:04.27  
             27.45        58.40 (30.95)
        1:31.35 (32.95)     2:04.27 (32.92)
 53 Black, Remington T     15 SASA-ST           2:04.59    2:04.86  
             27.71        58.88 (31.17)
        1:31.73 (32.85)     2:04.86 (33.13)
 54 Johnson, Sydney E      15 NTRO-ST           2:02.23    2:04.91  
             28.34      1:00.15 (31.81)
        1:32.73 (32.58)     2:04.91 (32.18)
 55 Zolper, Anna D         15 WLOO-ST           2:06.42    2:05.64  
             28.21        59.98 (31.77)
        1:33.71 (33.73)     2:05.64 (31.93)
 56 Bose, Ariana M         16 ATAC-ST           2:05.55    2:07.12  
             28.77      1:00.96 (32.19)
        1:34.09 (33.13)     2:07.12 (33.03)
 57 Harrell, Layla R       16 AAAA-ST           2:08.00    2:07.18  
             29.15      1:01.60 (32.45)
        1:34.70 (33.10)     2:07.18 (32.48)
 58 Maddux, Olivia J       15 TST-ST            2:09.11    2:07.31  
             29.15      1:01.65 (32.50)
        1:35.27 (33.62)     2:07.31 (32.04)
 58 Yang, Sydney A         15 AQTX-ST           2:04.11    2:07.31  
             28.70      1:00.40 (31.70)
        1:33.73 (33.33)     2:07.31 (33.58)
 60 Carr, Norah C          15 LCA-ST            2:05.13    2:07.77  
             28.70      1:01.01 (32.31)
        1:34.45 (33.44)     2:07.77 (33.32)
 61 Simon, Miranda J       16 ASC-ST            2:02.13    2:07.80  
             29.82      1:02.12 (32.30)
        1:35.14 (33.02)     2:07.80 (32.66)
 62 Wendt, Jordan G        17 ASC-ST            2:00.47    2:08.02  
             28.93      1:01.50 (32.57)
        1:34.89 (33.39)     2:08.02 (33.13)
 63 McInturff, Gracen K    18 AAAA-ST           2:03.93    2:08.52  
             28.67      1:00.71 (32.04)
        1:34.77 (34.06)     2:08.52 (33.75)
 64 DuBose, Shelby F       17 NTRO-ST           2:01.82    2:08.82  
             29.12      1:00.97 (31.85)
        1:34.59 (33.62)     2:08.82 (34.23)
 65 Gregg, Kati L          15 LCA-ST            2:09.09    2:09.17  
             28.95      1:02.32 (33.37)
        1:36.56 (34.24)     2:09.17 (32.61)
 66 Pitkanen, Sabrina A    17 NTRO-ST           2:01.35    2:09.38  
             28.73      1:01.06 (32.33)
        1:34.87 (33.81)     2:09.38 (34.51)
 67 Turner, Isabel G       16 VTAC-ST           2:06.92    2:09.62  
             29.31      1:01.85 (32.54)
        1:35.46 (33.61)     2:09.62 (34.16)
 68 Shen, Kelinda X        15 TXLA-ST           2:09.85    2:09.68  
             29.38      1:02.66 (33.28)
        1:36.18 (33.52)     2:09.68 (33.50)
 69 Smith, Maddie T        18 SASA-ST           2:10.41    2:10.25  
             30.21      1:03.51 (33.30)
        1:37.44 (33.93)     2:10.25 (32.81)
 70 Porch, Addison C       15 NTRO-ST           2:09.52    2:10.51  
             29.12      1:02.03 (32.91)
        1:36.64 (34.61)     2:10.51 (33.87)
 71 Labardini, Lara        15 NTRO-ST           2:15.98    2:10.73  
             29.13      1:02.21 (33.08)
        1:36.57 (34.36)     2:10.73 (34.16)
 72 Cranston, Katie A      16 HRA-CO            2:14.99    2:11.06  
             28.71      1:01.39 (32.68)
        1:36.52 (35.13)     2:11.06 (34.54)
 73 Wess, Nalani M         16 NTRO-ST           2:09.38    2:11.14  
             30.96      1:04.78 (33.82)
        1:39.21 (34.43)     2:11.14 (31.93)
 74 Weiss, Megan M         17 ASC-ST            2:00.15    2:11.21  
             29.14      1:02.88 (33.74)
        1:38.08 (35.20)     2:11.21 (33.13)
 75 Stokes, Emily M        15 WLOO-ST           2:10.56    2:11.38  
             31.00      1:04.98 (33.98)
        1:39.49 (34.51)     2:11.38 (31.89)
 76 Sadlier, Camryn L      16 ATAC-ST           2:10.75    2:11.46  
             29.39      1:02.39 (33.00)
        1:36.31 (33.92)     2:11.46 (35.15)
 77 Simon, Natalie M       15 TXLA-ST           2:07.43    2:11.73  
             30.15      1:03.32 (33.17)
        1:37.90 (34.58)     2:11.73 (33.83)
 78 Graves, Fiona C        15 AQTX-ST           2:09.14    2:11.89  
             30.01      1:03.42 (33.41)
        1:37.58 (34.16)     2:11.89 (34.31)
 79 McAdams, Elena M       20 TXLA-ST           2:13.85    2:12.01  
             29.46      1:02.13 (32.67)
        1:37.05 (34.92)     2:12.01 (34.96)
 80 Sites, Bella R         16 NTRO-ST           2:01.12    2:12.57  
             29.76      1:03.18 (33.42)
        1:37.75 (34.57)     2:12.57 (34.82)
 81 Pavel, Francesca M     15 WLOO-ST           2:09.75    2:13.85  
             30.37      1:04.09 (33.72)
        1:38.81 (34.72)     2:13.85 (35.04)
 82 Baliaris, Irene E      17 WHAC-ST           2:15.27    2:14.14  
             30.03      1:02.76 (32.73)
        1:38.05 (35.29)     2:14.14 (36.09)
 83 Good, Kayla A          17 GOLD-ST           2:05.06    2:14.18  
             30.69      1:04.29 (33.60)
        1:39.31 (35.02)     2:14.18 (34.87)
 84 Claudio, Ada M         15 UN-ST             2:11.68    2:15.97  
             30.99      1:05.86 (34.87)
        1:41.85 (35.99)     2:15.97 (34.12)
 85 Yao, Nell F            15 NTRO-ST           2:21.20    2:16.70  
             30.66      1:05.23 (34.57)
        1:40.70 (35.47)     2:16.70 (36.00)
 86 Harris, Delaney T      18 COTA-ST           2:05.69    2:17.45  
             31.15      1:06.31 (35.16)
        1:42.53 (36.22)     2:17.45 (34.92)
 87 Lain, Maya S           15 COTA-ST           2:09.50    2:17.57  
             32.17      1:07.40 (35.23)
        1:42.24 (34.84)     2:17.57 (35.33)
 88 Garcia, Victoria V     15 AAAA-ST           2:18.49    2:17.96  
             30.46      1:04.17 (33.71)
        1:40.90 (36.73)     2:17.96 (37.06)
 89 Krits, Elinor          17 WLOO-ST           2:21.31    2:18.42  
             31.27      1:06.30 (35.03)
        1:42.64 (36.34)     2:18.42 (35.78)
 90 Rogillio, Claire E     15 ASC-ST            2:01.85    2:20.31  
             31.60      1:06.80 (35.20)
        1:43.23 (36.43)     2:20.31 (37.08)
 91 Stokes, Abby M         17 WLOO-ST           2:21.79    2:20.76  
             31.21      1:07.63 (36.42)
        1:45.10 (37.47)     2:20.76 (35.66)
 92 Harris, Tabitha S      16 COTA-ST           2:18.67    2:21.58  
             31.28      1:06.80 (35.52)
        1:44.15 (37.35)     2:21.58 (37.43)
 93 Moomaw, Lisa K         18 ASC-ST            2:18.52    2:23.51  
             34.14      1:10.83 (36.69)
        1:47.40 (36.57)     2:23.51 (36.11)
 94 Faller, Aisha A        16 SASA-ST           2:19.54    2:23.55  
             30.35      1:06.03 (35.68)
        1:45.14 (39.11)     2:23.55 (38.41)
 95 Gonce, Alex F          16 LCA-ST            2:29.05    2:23.90  
             32.33      1:08.82 (36.49)
        1:47.08 (38.26)     2:23.90 (36.82)
 96 Kim, Sophie G          15 LSAC-ST           2:18.85    2:24.19  
             30.69      1:06.27 (35.58)
        1:44.80 (38.53)     2:24.19 (39.39)
 97 Crawford, Elise T      16 ASC-ST            2:25.09    2:26.67  
             31.69      1:08.08 (36.39)
        1:46.81 (38.73)     2:26.67 (39.86)
 98 Francell, Audrey E     15 WHAC-ST           2:14.55    2:28.65  
             34.35      1:11.82 (37.47)
        1:50.05 (38.23)     2:28.65 (38.60)
 -- Hoang, Natalie N       16 WHAC-ST           2:03.26         NS  
 -- Greene, Emma B         17 NTRO-ST           1:57.89         NS  
 -- Fowler, Kristin T      15 ASC-ST            2:29.21         NS  
 -- Holzman, Edith R       16 WHAC-ST           2:08.50         NS  
 -- Judis, Michaela B      17 NTRO-ST           2:17.70         NS  
 -- Loewe, Christina M     15 ASC-ST            2:04.91         NS  
 -- Lessing, Karla M       15 FAC-CO            1:56.43        SCR  
 -- Chase, Bailey E        16 HRA-CO            2:11.19        SCR  
 
 Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Truman M    14 ASC-ST            1:44.80    1:45.13  
             24.06        50.26 (26.20)
        1:17.80 (27.54)     1:45.13 (27.33)
  2 Flynn, Kelson M        14 NTRO-ST           1:53.20    1:46.76  
             24.24        51.13 (26.89)
        1:18.91 (27.78)     1:46.76 (27.85)
  3 Zou, Andrew A          13 ASC-ST            1:51.86    1:48.63  
             25.56        53.34 (27.78)
        1:21.29 (27.95)     1:48.63 (27.34)
  4 Bedford, Josh M        14 ASC-ST            1:50.94    1:48.87  
             24.96        52.34 (27.38)
        1:20.85 (28.51)     1:48.87 (28.02)
  5 Wang, Sonny R          13 WLOO-ST           1:58.58    1:49.41  
             23.98        51.38 (27.40)
        1:20.69 (29.31)     1:49.41 (28.72)
  6 Walker, Logan B        13 NTRO-ST           1:51.31    1:50.35  
             25.05        53.54 (28.49)
        1:21.99 (28.45)     1:50.35 (28.36)
  7 Croley, Evan M         13 SASA-ST           1:54.82    1:51.55  
             25.27        53.26 (27.99)
        1:22.53 (29.27)     1:51.55 (29.02)
  8 Cao, Kellen            14 ATAC-ST           1:51.74    1:53.93  
             26.05        54.53 (28.48)
        1:24.34 (29.81)     1:53.93 (29.59)
  9 Radcliff, Grady J      13 WLOO-ST           1:54.32    1:54.67  
             26.19        54.97 (28.78)
        1:24.73 (29.76)     1:54.67 (29.94)
 10 Kajfosz, Mason I       13 HRA-CO            1:54.99    1:54.68  
             27.18        56.36 (29.18)
        1:25.88 (29.52)     1:54.68 (28.80)
 11 Blancaflor, Rance C    14 NTRO-ST           1:56.25    1:55.50  
             25.84        55.11 (29.27)
        1:25.44 (30.33)     1:55.50 (30.06)
 12 Bose, Levi N           13 ATAC-ST           1:57.58    1:55.78  
             26.53        55.38 (28.85)
        1:25.21 (29.83)     1:55.78 (30.57)
 13 Esslemont, Zander O    14 NTRO-ST           1:56.55    1:55.82  
             25.63        54.51 (28.88)
        1:25.32 (30.81)     1:55.82 (30.50)
 14 Bishop, Danny D        13 NTRO-ST           1:57.30    1:56.16  
             26.42        56.34 (29.92)
        1:26.78 (30.44)     1:56.16 (29.38)
 15 Hays, Chase A          14 ATAC-ST           1:57.26    1:56.38  
             26.77        56.37 (29.60)
        1:27.08 (30.71)     1:56.38 (29.30)
 16 Sealman, Layton D      13 FAC-CO            1:54.49    1:57.15  
             25.65        54.25 (28.60)
        1:25.15 (30.90)     1:57.15 (32.00)
 17 Giandinoto, Chase D    14 AAAA-ST           2:02.00    1:57.76  
             27.43        57.33 (29.90)
        1:27.82 (30.49)     1:57.76 (29.94)
 18 Adams, Ben H           14 ASC-ST            1:59.58    1:58.06  
             26.95        57.39 (30.44)
        1:28.91 (31.52)     1:58.06 (29.15)
 19 Bennett, Colton B      14 ATAC-ST           1:58.94    1:58.27  
             26.67        56.35 (29.68)
        1:27.45 (31.10)     1:58.27 (30.82)
 20 Maese, Jaden R         14 SASA-ST           2:00.02    1:58.41  
             25.94        55.84 (29.90)
        1:26.97 (31.13)     1:58.41 (31.44)
 21 Petersen, Kole M       14 TXLA-ST           1:59.51    1:58.79  
             27.75        57.82 (30.07)
        1:28.73 (30.91)     1:58.79 (30.06)
 22 England, Dylan H       13 COTA-ST           2:03.43    1:59.78  
             28.52      1:00.67 (32.15)
        1:29.02 (28.35)     1:59.78 (30.76)
 23 Herceg, Luka           13 NTRO-ST           2:03.55    2:00.22  
             27.43        57.97 (30.54)
        1:29.81 (31.84)     2:00.22 (30.41)
 23 Sabuda, Matthew L      14 NTRO-ST           2:00.06    2:00.22  
             26.66        57.35 (30.69)
        1:29.00 (31.65)     2:00.22 (31.22)
 25 Goldreyer, Elijah A    13 LCA-ST            2:03.73    2:01.06  
             27.46        58.32 (30.86)
        1:30.16 (31.84)     2:01.06 (30.90)
 26 Teeters, Stefen S      13 NTRO-ST           2:04.41    2:01.30  
             28.31        58.97 (30.66)
        1:30.36 (31.39)     2:01.30 (30.94)
 27 Lax, David J           13 ASC-ST            2:04.27    2:01.61  
             26.83        57.71 (30.88)
        1:29.86 (32.15)     2:01.61 (31.75)
 28 Ledbetter, Jackson A   14 NTRO-ST           2:03.46    2:01.62  
             28.35        59.36 (31.01)
        1:31.26 (31.90)     2:01.62 (30.36)
 29 Schweizer, Aiydan M    13 NTRO-ST           2:05.29    2:03.11  
             28.11        59.37 (31.26)
        1:31.74 (32.37)     2:03.11 (31.37)
 30 Edwards, Austin A      13 ASC-ST            2:06.12    2:03.76  
             28.25        59.85 (31.60)
        1:32.29 (32.44)     2:03.76 (31.47)
 31 Ronquillo, Max X       14 ASC-ST            2:10.15    2:04.07  
             28.04        59.46 (31.42)
        1:32.32 (32.86)     2:04.07 (31.75)
 32 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A    14 SASA-ST           2:02.75    2:04.12  
             28.00        58.86 (30.86)
        1:31.21 (32.35)     2:04.12 (32.91)
 33 Bried, Walker A        13 NTRO-ST           2:03.24    2:04.50  
             28.26        59.18 (30.92)
        1:31.77 (32.59)     2:04.50 (32.73)
 34 Gass, Nathan W         14 AQTX-ST           2:08.88    2:04.54  
             28.12      1:00.46 (32.34)
        1:33.33 (32.87)     2:04.54 (31.21)
 35 Trout, Gabriel G       13 ATAC-ST           2:04.34    2:04.81  
             27.82        59.22 (31.40)
        1:32.22 (33.00)     2:04.81 (32.59)
 35 Akande, Toba T         14 WLOO-ST           2:00.31    2:04.81  
             26.49        57.61 (31.12)
        1:30.98 (33.37)     2:04.81 (33.83)
 37 Duarte, Daniel A       13 GOLD-ST           2:06.34    2:05.12  
             29.67      1:01.08 (31.41)
        1:33.47 (32.39)     2:05.12 (31.65)
 38 Gupta, Arsh            14 WLOO-ST           2:05.99    2:05.15  
             28.91      1:01.04 (32.13)
        1:33.34 (32.30)     2:05.15 (31.81)
 39 Baxley, James T        13 WLOO-ST           2:07.78    2:05.38  
             28.56      1:00.48 (31.92)
        1:32.94 (32.46)     2:05.38 (32.44)
 40 Goldhammer, Jack A     14 AAAA-ST           2:14.18    2:05.52  
             28.70      1:00.65 (31.95)
        1:33.16 (32.51)     2:05.52 (32.36)
 41 Damalcheruvu, Taran Z  14 WLOO-ST           2:04.66    2:05.82  
             28.73      1:00.28 (31.55)
        1:33.18 (32.90)     2:05.82 (32.64)
 42 Vohra, Dhruv           14 NTRO-ST           2:07.67    2:06.55  
             27.59        58.39 (30.80)
        1:31.73 (33.34)     2:06.55 (34.82)
 43 Hart, Jackson J        14 LCA-ST            2:10.18    2:06.56  
             29.13      1:01.11 (31.98)
        1:34.06 (32.95)     2:06.56 (32.50)
 44 Clayton, Bryce A       14 NTRO-ST           2:06.94    2:06.92  
             28.73      1:00.64 (31.91)
        1:33.99 (33.35)     2:06.92 (32.93)
 45 Leong, Ivan T          13 WLOO-ST           2:09.47    2:07.12  
             29.96      1:03.37 (33.41)
        1:35.79 (32.42)     2:07.12 (31.33)
 46 Turchiano, Evan N      13 ASC-ST            2:15.21    2:07.66  
             28.77      1:01.55 (32.78)
        1:35.01 (33.46)     2:07.66 (32.65)
 47 Albaugh, Aidan A       13 NTRO-ST           2:15.31    2:07.69  
             29.48    1:34.91 (1:05.43)
        2:07.69 (32.78)         2:07.69 ( )
 48 Pineiro, Julian J      14 NTRO-ST           2:08.52    2:07.75  
             29.56      1:02.51 (32.95)
        1:36.02 (33.51)     2:07.75 (31.73)
 49 Eklund, Zane H         13 AQTX-ST           2:09.04    2:07.80  
             29.06      1:02.03 (32.97)
        1:34.83 (32.80)     2:07.80 (32.97)
 50 MacGregor, Jan R       14 LCA-ST            2:06.95    2:07.82  
             27.44        59.06 (31.62)
        1:32.66 (33.60)     2:07.82 (35.16)
 51 Wu, Harry              14 WHAC-ST           2:06.77    2:08.04  
             29.08      1:02.19 (33.11)
        1:36.37 (34.18)     2:08.04 (31.67)
 52 Thibert, max R         14 ASC-ST            2:11.18    2:08.14  
             28.46      1:01.81 (33.35)
      2:08.14 (1:06.33)                    
 53 Roberts, Daniel J      13 ASC-ST            2:07.57    2:08.98  
             28.73      1:00.30 (31.57)
      2:08.98 (1:08.68)                    
 54 Hussain, Charlie C     13 TXLA-ST           2:13.79    2:09.24  
             28.56      1:01.83 (33.27)
        1:36.57 (34.74)     2:09.24 (32.67)
 55 Cox, Connor M          13 TXLA-ST           2:08.31    2:09.28  
             28.88      1:01.37 (32.49)
        1:35.30 (33.93)     2:09.28 (33.98)
 56 Ritter, Jack C         13 NTRO-ST           2:09.95    2:09.66  
             29.61      1:02.51 (32.90)
        1:36.65 (34.14)     2:09.66 (33.01)
 57 Carney, Jack M         14 NTRO-ST           2:13.51    2:09.81  
             29.23      1:02.04 (32.81)
        1:36.03 (33.99)     2:09.81 (33.78)
 58 Jones, Jackson C       13 ATAC-ST           2:15.41    2:10.26  
             28.99      1:01.74 (32.75)
        1:36.10 (34.36)     2:10.26 (34.16)
 59 Butler, Keegan A       14 ATAC-ST           2:15.26    2:10.33  
             29.50      1:02.81 (33.31)
        1:37.55 (34.74)     2:10.33 (32.78)
 60 Ruiz III, Robbie       13 ASC-ST            2:12.92    2:10.38  
             29.41      1:02.43 (33.02)
        1:35.68 (33.25)     2:10.38 (34.70)
 61 Chalmers, Colton J     14 ASC-ST            2:11.53    2:10.53  
             28.31      1:01.34 (33.03)
        1:36.12 (34.78)     2:10.53 (34.41)
 62 Minyen, Jack C         14 NTRO-ST           2:21.84    2:10.96  
             28.82      1:01.38 (32.56)
        1:36.42 (35.04)     2:10.96 (34.54)
 63 Boettiger, Owen B      14 ASC-ST            2:14.94    2:11.25  
             29.54      1:02.74 (33.20)
        1:37.26 (34.52)     2:11.25 (33.99)
 64 Wang, Raymond M        14 NTRO-ST           2:22.69    2:11.52  
             29.84      1:02.91 (33.07)
        1:37.23 (34.32)     2:11.52 (34.29)
 65 Thomason, Nate R       13 WLOO-ST           2:17.88    2:11.69  
             29.51      1:02.69 (33.18)
        1:36.88 (34.19)     2:11.69 (34.81)
 65 Barron, Antonio J      14 TXLA-ST           2:10.73    2:11.69  
             28.40      1:02.51 (34.11)
        1:38.72 (36.21)     2:11.69 (32.97)
 67 Bui, Caleb N           13 NTRO-ST           2:09.58    2:11.88  
             29.09      1:03.09 (34.00)
        1:37.82 (34.73)     2:11.88 (34.06)
 68 Armour, Dylan R        13 HRA-CO            2:20.97    2:12.80  
             30.17      1:04.10 (33.93)
        1:38.65 (34.55)     2:12.80 (34.15)
 69 Gonzalez, Aidan J      13 ASC-ST            2:18.71    2:13.94  
             30.44      1:05.70 (35.26)
        1:40.48 (34.78)     2:13.94 (33.46)
 70 Smith, Arnold A        14 ASC-ST            2:17.03    2:15.35  
             29.91      1:03.64 (33.73)
        1:39.55 (35.91)     2:15.35 (35.80)
 71 Strader, Ryan A        14 LCA-ST            2:12.87    2:15.99  
             30.19      1:04.94 (34.75)
        1:41.13 (36.19)     2:15.99 (34.86)
 72 Zou, Henry             13 LSAC-ST           2:16.87    2:16.36  
             31.03      1:06.06 (35.03)
        1:42.01 (35.95)     2:16.36 (34.35)
 73 Garcia, Dylan R        13 LCA-ST            2:18.12    2:16.55  
             29.62      1:03.49 (33.87)
        1:39.41 (35.92)     2:16.55 (37.14)
 74 Nicholson, James D     14 LSAC-ST           2:22.05    2:17.25  
             31.01      1:05.79 (34.78)
        1:42.44 (36.65)     2:17.25 (34.81)
 75 Neill, Mark A          13 LCA-ST            2:14.91    2:17.50  
             30.74      1:05.50 (34.76)
        1:41.69 (36.19)     2:17.50 (35.81)
 76 Chappelear, Cale S     13 LCA-ST            2:21.98    2:19.32  
             31.97      1:07.20 (35.23)
        1:43.76 (36.56)     2:19.32 (35.56)
 77 Barley, Mack S         13 ATAC-ST           2:17.81    2:19.97  
             32.27      1:07.64 (35.37)
        1:44.15 (36.51)     2:19.97 (35.82)
 78 Herb, Ryan A           14 ASC-ST            2:16.90    2:24.48  
             33.48      1:10.41 (36.93)
        1:47.96 (37.55)     2:24.48 (36.52)
 -- Singletary, John Mars  14 NTRO-ST           1:46.99         NS  
 -- Crowns, Owen N         13 NTRO-ST           2:17.80         NS  
 -- Frazier, Scotty S      13 NTRO-ST           2:12.68         NS  
 -- Gross, Noah S          13 WLOO-ST           2:06.54        SCR  
 -- Crane, Clay T          13 HEAT-ST           2:21.42        SCR  
 
 Event 10  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Luo, Jaden J           15 ASC-ST            1:38.77    1:38.49  
             22.98        47.45 (24.47)
        1:12.92 (25.47)     1:38.49 (25.57)
  2 Valdez, Kyle R         16 ASC-ST            1:44.92    1:42.87  
             23.82        49.54 (25.72)
        1:16.08 (26.54)     1:42.87 (26.79)
  3 Artmann, Sam P         18 ASC-ST            1:39.24    1:43.28  
             24.04        49.78 (25.74)
        1:16.61 (26.83)     1:43.28 (26.67)
  4 Raper, Greg J          17 TXLA-ST           1:42.48    1:43.53  
             24.46        50.61 (26.15)
        1:16.96 (26.35)     1:43.53 (26.57)
  5 Ceresa, Juan E         16 TXLA-ST           1:43.67    1:44.65  
             23.69        49.76 (26.07)
        1:17.13 (27.37)     1:44.65 (27.52)
  6 Moak, Gavin T          17 ASC-ST            1:42.98    1:44.73  
             24.64        51.11 (26.47)
        1:18.28 (27.17)     1:44.73 (26.45)
  7 Butler, Lance A        16 COTA-ST           1:45.64    1:45.06  
             24.28        50.66 (26.38)
        1:17.54 (26.88)     1:45.06 (27.52)
  8 Shomper, Thomas M      16 WLOO-ST           1:46.11    1:45.93  
             24.36        50.72 (26.36)
        1:17.94 (27.22)     1:45.93 (27.99)
  9 Bowling, Colin T       18 ATAC-ST           1:43.46    1:46.02  
             24.68        51.30 (26.62)
        1:18.47 (27.17)     1:46.02 (27.55)
 10 Shahatit, Omar S       17 ASC-ST            1:45.36    1:46.12  
             25.28        52.09 (26.81)
        1:19.13 (27.04)     1:46.12 (26.99)
 11 Piercy, TJ J           18 ASC-ST            1:41.66    1:46.41  
             24.77        51.27 (26.50)
        1:19.17 (27.90)     1:46.41 (27.24)
 12 Early, Nathaniel K     16 WLOO-ST           1:45.37    1:46.52  
             24.01        50.51 (26.50)
        1:18.45 (27.94)     1:46.52 (28.07)
 13 Stallworth, Jackson B  15 SASA-ST           1:46.32    1:46.95  
             24.60        51.32 (26.72)
        1:19.32 (28.00)     1:46.95 (27.63)
 14 Torres-Hecker, Axel *  17 ASC-ST            1:40.50    1:47.32  
             24.93        51.60 (26.67)
        1:18.95 (27.35)     1:47.32 (28.37)
 15 Leeds, John S          16 ASC-ST            1:49.12    1:47.53  
             25.94        53.74 (27.80)
        1:20.90 (27.16)     1:47.53 (26.63)
 16 Jahnke, Caleb M        17 GOLD-ST           1:49.28    1:47.97  
             24.93        51.94 (27.01)
        1:20.06 (28.12)     1:47.97 (27.91)
 17 Ellinor, Blake C       18 NTRO-ST           1:45.92    1:48.08  
             24.48        51.50 (27.02)
        1:19.76 (28.26)     1:48.08 (28.32)
 18 Burns, Shane C         15 TXLA-ST           1:46.79    1:48.73  
             25.07        52.06 (26.99)
        1:19.99 (27.93)     1:48.73 (28.74)
 19 Carey, Diego D         18 AAAA-ST           1:43.36    1:48.91  
             24.87        52.24 (27.37)
        1:20.47 (28.23)     1:48.91 (28.44)
 20 Orloff, Joel M         17 ASC-ST            1:49.12    1:49.11  
             25.07        52.72 (27.65)
        1:21.12 (28.40)     1:49.11 (27.99)
 21 Pineiro, Danny A       15 NTRO-ST           1:43.81    1:49.36  
             24.57        51.51 (26.94)
        1:20.01 (28.50)     1:49.36 (29.35)
 22 Roberts, Justin T      15 WLOO-ST           1:53.81    1:49.44  
                              53.75 ( )
        1:21.56 (27.81)     1:49.44 (27.88)
 23 Abounader, Lucas E     16 WHAC-ST           1:47.76    1:49.60  
             25.24        53.25 (28.01)
        1:21.88 (28.63)     1:49.60 (27.72)
 24 Olstad, Tristan V      16 AQTX-ST           1:44.54    1:49.85  
             24.36        51.91 (27.55)
        1:20.69 (28.78)     1:49.85 (29.16)
 25 Lynch, Alex C          17 TXLA-ST           1:49.60    1:50.19  
             25.03        52.62 (27.59)
        1:21.43 (28.81)     1:50.19 (28.76)
 26 Thomas, Jacob R        17 ASC-ST            1:58.87    1:50.43  
             25.43        53.04 (27.61)
        1:22.16 (29.12)     1:50.43 (28.27)
 27 Haapala, Andrew D      16 FAC-CO            1:54.22    1:50.50  
             25.27        52.82 (27.55)
        1:21.40 (28.58)     1:50.50 (29.10)
 28 Laflamme, Steven A     18 NTRO-ST           1:50.19    1:50.61  
             24.97        52.91 (27.94)
        1:21.60 (28.69)     1:50.61 (29.01)
 29 Reysa, Matthew F       15 ASC-ST            1:54.66    1:50.66  
             25.33        53.12 (27.79)
        1:21.48 (28.36)     1:50.66 (29.18)
 30 Hunninghake, Joseph D  16 NTRO-ST           1:47.15    1:51.08  
             25.83        54.05 (28.22)
        1:22.66 (28.61)     1:51.08 (28.42)
 31 Wadley, Josh X         17 WLOO-ST           1:52.45    1:51.24  
             25.44        53.50 (28.06)
        1:22.59 (29.09)     1:51.24 (28.65)
 32 Farris, Caleb M        16 WHAC-ST           1:53.44    1:51.48  
             25.11        53.72 (28.61)
        1:23.89 (30.17)     1:51.48 (27.59)
 33 Bannon, Josh J         17 ASC-ST            1:48.84    1:52.24  
             25.61        53.68 (28.07)
        1:22.63 (28.95)     1:52.24 (29.61)
 34 Skowronski, Alex P     17 WLOO-ST           1:54.07    1:52.28  
             25.43        53.79 (28.36)
        1:23.11 (29.32)     1:52.28 (29.17)
 35 Li, Eric Z             16 NTRO-ST           1:48.90    1:52.33  
             26.01        54.46 (28.45)
        1:23.62 (29.16)     1:52.33 (28.71)
 36 Clennan, Ian L         17 LSAC-ST           1:52.03    1:52.51  
             26.28        54.60 (28.32)
        1:24.04 (29.44)     1:52.51 (28.47)
 37 Broeckelmann, Chase R  17 ASC-ST            1:49.92    1:52.85  
             25.35        53.43 (28.08)
        1:23.21 (29.78)     1:52.85 (29.64)
 38 Foote, Connor M        15 SASA-ST           1:55.35    1:52.91  
             25.83        54.53 (28.70)
        1:23.99 (29.46)     1:52.91 (28.92)
 39 Yetter, Monty S        15 AAAA-ST           1:56.28    1:53.03  
             26.23        54.76 (28.53)
        1:23.84 (29.08)     1:53.03 (29.19)
 40 Vinnik, Maxim A        15 NTRO-ST           1:56.54    1:53.30  
             25.78        54.30 (28.52)
        1:23.54 (29.24)     1:53.30 (29.76)
 41 Polcyn, Andrew M       18 SASA-ST           1:49.03    1:53.37  
             25.86        54.55 (28.69)
        1:24.34 (29.79)     1:53.37 (29.03)
 42 Lambiase, Nicholas R   16 ASC-ST            1:43.57    1:53.64  
             24.88        52.65 (27.77)
        1:23.82 (31.17)     1:53.64 (29.82)
 43 Chappelear, Jake D     17 TXLA-ST           1:45.99    1:55.18  
             25.41        53.92 (28.51)
        1:24.13 (30.21)     1:55.18 (31.05)
 44 Shay, David A          15 NTRO-ST           2:00.82    1:55.26  
             27.61        56.72 (29.11)
        1:25.83 (29.11)     1:55.26 (29.43)
 45 Lai, Huy Q             16 WLOO-ST           1:57.94    1:55.42  
             26.76        55.96 (29.20)
        1:25.70 (29.74)     1:55.42 (29.72)
 46 Jorgenson, Devon W     16 TXLA-ST           1:56.11    1:55.88  
             25.68        54.79 (29.11)
        1:25.09 (30.30)     1:55.88 (30.79)
 47 McCurley, James D      18 ASC-ST            2:00.41    1:56.30  
             26.19        55.67 (29.48)
        1:25.97 (30.30)     1:56.30 (30.33)
 48 Shraga, Gal Z          16 COTA-ST           1:55.59    1:57.02  
             27.82        57.64 (29.82)
        1:27.14 (29.50)     1:57.02 (29.88)
 49 Blackman, Thomas C     15 LCA-ST            2:08.04    1:57.53  
             25.68        55.71 (30.03)
        1:26.96 (31.25)     1:57.53 (30.57)
 50 McCusker, Aidan D      15 WLOO-ST           1:57.39    1:57.59  
             27.34        57.21 (29.87)
      1:57.59 (1:00.38)                    
 51 Foote, Ramsey G        17 NTRO-ST           1:49.09    1:57.82  
             27.27        56.95 (29.68)
        1:27.92 (30.97)     1:57.82 (29.90)
 52 Li, Nathaniel          17 ASC-ST            1:59.36    1:57.98  
             27.51        57.10 (29.59)
        1:27.68 (30.58)     1:57.98 (30.30)
 53 Macklem, Gabe A        17 HRA-CO            2:01.00    1:58.29  
             26.06        56.01 (29.95)
        1:27.37 (31.36)     1:58.29 (30.92)
 54 Pan, Larry L           18 ASC-ST            1:55.70    1:58.49  
             28.78        58.89 (30.11)
        1:28.97 (30.08)     1:58.49 (29.52)
 55 Gordon, Gage P         15 LCA-ST            1:55.00    1:58.51  
             27.76        57.33 (29.57)
        1:27.86 (30.53)     1:58.51 (30.65)
 56 Sumner, Quentin R      15 NTRO-ST           1:51.18    1:58.56  
             26.99        56.79 (29.80)
        1:27.54 (30.75)     1:58.56 (31.02)
 57 Taffinder, Andrew J    17 TXLA-ST           1:57.36    1:58.68  
             26.64        56.88 (30.24)
        1:29.04 (32.16)     1:58.68 (29.64)
 58 Peterson, Jack W       15 LCA-ST            2:00.90    1:58.78  
             27.89        58.22 (30.33)
        1:29.04 (30.82)     1:58.78 (29.74)
 59 Jones, Andrew E        16 FAC-CO            2:08.52    1:59.21  
             27.49        57.57 (30.08)
        1:28.69 (31.12)     1:59.21 (30.52)
 60 Roswech, Brady D       16 HRA-CO            1:58.55    1:59.65  
             26.94        57.80 (30.86)
        1:29.54 (31.74)     1:59.65 (30.11)
 61 Foote, Alex G          16 NTRO-ST           1:56.71    1:59.81  
             27.42        57.61 (30.19)
        1:28.72 (31.11)     1:59.81 (31.09)
 62 Jones III, Christophe  15 WHAC-ST           2:02.66    1:59.89  
             27.13        57.62 (30.49)
        1:29.05 (31.43)     1:59.89 (30.84)
 63 Arnold, Duncan S       16 TXLA-ST           2:04.78    2:00.14  
             28.19        58.79 (30.60)
        1:29.88 (31.09)     2:00.14 (30.26)
 64 Christensen, Joey A    15 WLOO-ST           1:58.37    2:00.65  
             27.68        58.19 (30.51)
        1:28.97 (30.78)     2:00.65 (31.68)
 65 Stallworth, Lane M     15 SASA-ST           2:02.74    2:00.66  
             27.17        57.44 (30.27)
        1:28.70 (31.26)     2:00.66 (31.96)
 66 Crowley, Bennett T     17 WLOO-ST           2:00.64    2:01.06  
             26.80        57.35 (30.55)
        1:29.70 (32.35)     2:01.06 (31.36)
 67 Ellett, Bo D           15 VTAC-ST           2:01.20    2:01.45  
             27.67        58.01 (30.34)
        1:29.85 (31.84)     2:01.45 (31.60)
 68 Arellano, Kevin A      16 TST-ST            2:01.56    2:01.69  
             28.32        59.27 (30.95)
        1:30.96 (31.69)     2:01.69 (30.73)
 69 Almon, Jared T         17 TST-ST            2:01.62    2:02.33  
             28.62        59.43 (30.81)
        1:31.35 (31.92)     2:02.33 (30.98)
 70 Trimyer, Jordan P      17 TXLA-ST           2:03.17    2:02.40  
             27.80        58.86 (31.06)
        1:30.83 (31.97)     2:02.40 (31.57)
 71 Eaton, Jonas M         15 NTRO-ST           2:02.60    2:02.46  
             27.23        58.19 (30.96)
        1:30.21 (32.02)     2:02.46 (32.25)
 72 Dulaney, Cade M        16 TXLA-ST           2:04.68    2:02.74  
             28.82      1:00.11 (31.29)
        1:31.69 (31.58)     2:02.74 (31.05)
 72 Jones, Devin T         16 ATAC-ST           2:01.04    2:02.74  
             27.44        58.30 (30.86)
        1:30.64 (32.34)     2:02.74 (32.10)
 74 Khalil, Marco A        15 WLOO-ST           2:06.97    2:02.93  
             27.58        59.77 (32.19)
        1:31.42 (31.65)     2:02.93 (31.51)
 75 Clarke, Gregory T      16 TXLA-ST           2:08.81    2:03.28  
             28.93      1:00.13 (31.20)
        1:31.75 (31.62)     2:03.28 (31.53)
 76 Larson, Kyle M         15 TXLA-ST           2:05.89    2:03.76  
             28.90        59.87 (30.97)
        1:32.36 (32.49)     2:03.76 (31.40)
 77 Hughes, Jacob N        17 LCA-ST            2:01.06    2:04.45  
             27.45        58.58 (31.13)
        1:31.24 (32.66)     2:04.45 (33.21)
 78 Galvan, Andres L       15 ASC-ST            2:08.77    2:05.91  
             28.53      1:00.80 (32.27)
        1:33.07 (32.27)     2:05.91 (32.84)
 79 Magnusson, Walker P    16 LCA-ST            2:04.18    2:06.49  
             28.06        59.63 (31.57)
        1:33.21 (33.58)     2:06.49 (33.28)
 80 Santor, Savion M       15 LSAC-ST           2:11.36    2:06.87  
             27.99      1:00.15 (32.16)
        1:33.99 (33.84)     2:06.87 (32.88)
 81 Wallace, William M     15 ASC-ST            2:02.70    2:07.70  
             27.40        59.08 (31.68)
        1:33.42 (34.34)     2:07.70 (34.28)
 82 Anconetani, Hayden M   16 AQTX-ST           2:03.08    2:08.33  
             29.01      1:01.17 (32.16)
        1:34.62 (33.45)     2:08.33 (33.71)
 83 Amblard, Nolan D       15 ASC-ST            2:15.82    2:08.71  
             27.30        59.71 (32.41)
        1:33.68 (33.97)     2:08.71 (35.03)
 84 Bruce, Jacob E         17 UN-ST             2:09.60    2:08.74  
             28.53      1:01.33 (32.80)
        1:35.41 (34.08)     2:08.74 (33.33)
 85 Dawson, Ace C          15 AQTX-ST           2:13.25    2:09.20  
             28.91      1:02.59 (33.68)
        1:37.34 (34.75)     2:09.20 (31.86)
 86 Ball, Alex R           16 FHD-ST            2:06.58    2:10.12  
             30.51                     
            1:37.99 ( )     2:10.12 (32.13)
 87 Leese, Marcus A        16 LSAC-ST           2:14.99    2:13.04  
             30.18      1:03.44 (33.26)
        1:38.32 (34.88)     2:13.04 (34.72)
 88 Bearden, Davis R       15 LCA-ST            2:16.45    2:15.13  
             30.44      1:04.62 (34.18)
        1:40.08 (35.46)     2:15.13 (35.05)
 -- Warren, Daniel J       15 NTRO-ST           2:08.75         NS  
 -- Mauck, Quinn E         16 NTRO-ST           1:56.82         NS  
 -- Jenkins, Taishi L      16 TXLA-ST           2:13.85         NS  
 -- Jenkins, Kibou L       16 TXLA-ST           2:10.75         NS  
 -- Dittoe, Jacob M        15 ASC-ST            1:52.43         NS  
 -- Gomez, Christian J     17 NTRO-ST           2:07.85         NS  
 -- Lazzari, Nic V         18 LSAC-ST           1:58.19         NS  
 -- Parker, Sam D          16 TXLA-ST           1:46.99         NS  
 -- Wheal, Lucas C         19 WHAC-ST           1:49.79         NS  
 -- Dale, Jackie D         15 WLOO-ST           1:56.46         NS  
 -- Schaefer, Justin C     16 GOLD-ST           1:52.85        SCR