Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Foxhoven, Kyla M       13 ASC-ST            1:07.77    1:07.50  
             32.09      1:07.50 (35.41)
  2 Sullivan, Caroline G   14 TXLA-ST           1:08.30    1:07.69  
             32.58      1:07.69 (35.11)
  3 Jones, Julianne C      14 FAC-CO            1:07.88    1:08.20  
             32.37      1:08.20 (35.83)
  4 Bullen, Lexy L         13 FAC-CO            1:12.14    1:08.44  
             32.15      1:08.44 (36.29)
  5 Rautaneva, Julia O     14 NTRO-ST           1:09.59    1:09.53  
             32.86      1:09.53 (36.67)
  6 Lynch, Zoe B           14 TXLA-ST           1:07.01    1:09.65  
             32.98      1:09.65 (36.67)
  7 Clevenger, Grace I     14 AAAA-ST           1:12.73    1:11.44  
             33.59      1:11.44 (37.85)
  8 Karas, Savannah G      14 ASC-ST            1:13.26    1:11.57  
             34.52      1:11.57 (37.05)
  9 Williams, Megan E      13 ASC-ST            1:13.51    1:12.53  
             34.62      1:12.53 (37.91)
 10 Montesinos, Elena R    14 ASC-ST            1:13.84    1:13.41  
             34.41      1:13.41 (39.00)
 11 Davis, Eva T           13 LCA-ST            1:13.93    1:14.20  
             34.74      1:14.20 (39.46)
 12 Flores, Penelope A     14 SASA-ST           1:15.58    1:14.25  
             35.43      1:14.25 (38.82)
 13 Attaway, Avery A       13 ASC-ST            1:16.36    1:14.31  
             35.93      1:14.31 (38.38)
 14 Mills, Ryan W          14 AQTX-ST           1:14.43    1:14.99  
             35.17      1:14.99 (39.82)
 15 Lampert, Brynn E       14 TXLA-ST           1:18.75    1:15.03  
             35.58      1:15.03 (39.45)
 16 Gottsman, Eve H        13 ASC-ST            1:17.20    1:15.32  
             35.47      1:15.32 (39.85)
 17 Dinwiddie, Emma C      14 ASC-ST            1:15.97    1:15.43  
             35.51      1:15.43 (39.92)
 18 McCafferty, Rachel E   14 AAAA-ST           1:16.56    1:15.49  
             36.01      1:15.49 (39.48)
 19 Shipps, Stella S       14 NTRO-ST           1:14.63    1:15.63  
             35.90      1:15.63 (39.73)
 20 Townley, Dakota R      13 AAAA-ST           1:15.51    1:16.18  
             35.77      1:16.18 (40.41)
 21 Crisp, Becca A         14 SASA-ST           1:14.21    1:16.21  
             36.86      1:16.21 (39.35)
 22 Mao, Luisa Q           14 TXLA-ST           1:16.83    1:16.68  
             36.45      1:16.68 (40.23)
 23 Kent, Nyla R           13 AQTX-ST           1:17.85    1:17.14  
             35.52      1:17.14 (41.62)
 24 Jones, Emilie K        13 ASC-ST            1:21.10    1:17.22  
             37.29      1:17.22 (39.93)
 25 Rauen, Kenzie D        14 HRA-CO            1:17.80    1:17.59  
             37.65      1:17.59 (39.94)
 26 LeGere, Jocelyn S      13 NTRO-ST           1:17.91    1:17.61  
             37.40      1:17.61 (40.21)
 27 Hirsch, Aly A          13 ASC-ST            1:14.63    1:18.35  
             37.89      1:18.35 (40.46)
 28 Xiao, Tori             13 WLOO-ST           1:19.05    1:18.57  
             37.27      1:18.57 (41.30)
 29 Biberdorf, Genevieve   14 HEAT-ST           1:12.15    1:18.58  
             37.29      1:18.58 (41.29)
 30 Almstedt, Sophie R     14 ASC-ST            1:16.76    1:18.92  
             36.83      1:18.92 (42.09)
 31 Nguyen, Adrienne T     14 NTRO-ST           1:18.07    1:19.40  
             37.68      1:19.40 (41.72)
 32 Hewett, Halli P        13 WLOO-ST           1:18.89    1:19.46  
             36.78      1:19.46 (42.68)
 33 Schneider, Cailyn R    13 ASC-ST            1:19.52    1:19.54  
             38.43      1:19.54 (41.11)
 34 Romero, Chloe G        14 HRA-CO            1:16.85    1:20.09  
             37.40      1:20.09 (42.69)
 35 Tetzlaff, Gillian R    13 NTRO-ST           1:20.40    1:20.29  
             38.32      1:20.29 (41.97)
 36 Zografos, Katie G      14 NTRO-ST           1:19.72    1:20.51  
             38.41      1:20.51 (42.10)
 37 Zimmerman, Ann E       13 LIFE-ST           1:27.83    1:21.12  
             39.02      1:21.12 (42.10)
 38 Johnson, Alaya L       13 NTRO-ST           1:16.72    1:21.40  
             38.43      1:21.40 (42.97)
 39 Taylor, Michelle P     13 NTRO-ST           1:21.73    1:21.64  
             39.44      1:21.64 (42.20)
 40 Chambers, Joy C        13 GOLD-ST           1:21.50    1:21.77  
             39.09      1:21.77 (42.68)
 41 Li, Jennifer X         13 NTRO-ST           1:21.19    1:22.11  
             38.84      1:22.11 (43.27)
 42 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J    14 ASC-ST            1:23.80    1:22.37  
             38.34      1:22.37 (44.03)
 43 Quirk, Sydney P        13 WLOO-ST           1:25.98    1:22.67  
             39.50      1:22.67 (43.17)
 44 Beck, Gabby C          14 AAAA-ST           1:23.99    1:23.37  
             39.27      1:23.37 (44.10)
 45 Mieskoski, Ava L       13 WLOO-ST           1:25.24    1:24.86  
             39.45      1:24.86 (45.41)
 46 Stogner, Mackenzie E   13 COTA-ST           1:24.75    1:25.40  
             40.21      1:25.40 (45.19)
 47 Bratton, Zoey E        14 TST-ST            1:26.97    1:25.43  
             39.90      1:25.43 (45.53)
 48 Valdez, Olivia G       13 NTRO-ST           1:27.27    1:25.77  
             40.39      1:25.77 (45.38)
 49 Eager, Stephanie T     14 AAAA-ST           1:26.90    1:26.99  
             41.48      1:26.99 (45.51)
 50 Lu, Irene A            13 WLOO-ST           1:25.91    1:27.29  
             39.86      1:27.29 (47.43)
 -- DeVore, Ashleigh L     14 WLOO-ST           1:27.57         DQ  
      False start
             40.62           DQ (46.75)
 -- Horvath, Lily S        13 AQTX-ST           1:15.16         NS  
 -- Capitani, Tatum L      14 TXLA-ST           1:22.43         NS  
 -- Dunn, Madeleine E      14 NTRO-ST           1:20.65         NS  
 -- Dauletau, Sasha        13 NTRO-ST           1:10.23         NS  
 -- Kerstetter, Izzy M     14 WLOO-ST           1:19.81         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST           1:02.33    1:03.70  
             30.16      1:03.70 (33.54)
  2 Clifton, Maddie L      19 AAAA-ST           1:05.75    1:06.17  
             30.91      1:06.17 (35.26)
  3 Fleming, Ana E         15 UN-ST             1:07.22    1:07.63  
             31.87      1:07.63 (35.76)
  4 Truong, KyAnh          15 WHAC-ST           1:13.41    1:07.84  
             31.86      1:07.84 (35.98)
  5 Carter, Kathryn G      16 AAAA-ST           1:07.96    1:08.14  
             32.49      1:08.14 (35.65)
  6 Espinosa, Hannah R     18 ATAC-ST           1:07.77    1:08.53  
             32.18      1:08.53 (36.35)
  7 Romero, Izzy E         15 TXLA-ST           1:09.63    1:09.21  
             33.26      1:09.21 (35.95)
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth D     15 SASA-ST           1:08.01    1:09.74  
             33.45      1:09.74 (36.29)
  9 Rogillio, Sarah G      15 ASC-ST            1:07.92    1:10.09  
             33.09      1:10.09 (37.00)
 10 Yin, Karen             16 ATAC-ST           1:09.21    1:10.50  
             33.21      1:10.50 (37.29)
 11 Sadlier, Camryn L      16 ATAC-ST           1:10.28    1:11.20  
             33.24      1:11.20 (37.96)
 12 Lopez, Rylie A         16 ASC-ST            1:11.50    1:11.51  
             33.38      1:11.51 (38.13)
 13 Lin, Erin Y            16 ASC-ST            1:10.64    1:12.34  
             33.87      1:12.34 (38.47)
 14 Weeks, Cassondra N     17 ATAC-ST           1:09.77    1:12.36  
             35.14      1:12.36 (37.22)
 15 Vujosevic, Kristina L  16 NTRO-ST           1:12.29    1:12.51  
             34.16      1:12.51 (38.35)
 16 Cornwell, Megan E      15 NTRO-ST           1:12.36    1:12.60  
             34.46      1:12.60 (38.14)
 17 Barley, Ariel B        15 ATAC-ST           1:12.70    1:13.40  
             34.55      1:13.40 (38.85)
 18 Bentley, Ally J        16 AAAA-ST           1:18.01    1:14.44  
             35.47      1:14.44 (38.97)
 19 McKinney, Lindsay D    15 VTAC-ST           1:15.35    1:14.46  
             35.21      1:14.46 (39.25)
 20 Baliaris, Irene E      17 WHAC-ST           1:12.99    1:14.77  
             35.29      1:14.77 (39.48)
 21 Munoz, Andrea C        15 AAAA-ST           1:17.19    1:14.82  
             35.86      1:14.82 (38.96)
 22 Chabin, Hannah E       16 HRA-CO            1:16.66    1:14.84  
             35.71      1:14.84 (39.13)
 23 Desanno, Isabel R      16 VTAC-ST           1:13.12    1:15.16  
             36.00      1:15.16 (39.16)
 24 Stavrou, Bella C       17 ASC-ST            1:14.79    1:15.19  
             35.63      1:15.19 (39.56)
 25 Gianotti, Emily J      15 AAAA-ST           1:15.89    1:15.47  
             35.43      1:15.47 (40.04)
 26 Yoder, Samantha C      15 HRA-CO            1:16.31    1:15.53  
             35.46      1:15.53 (40.07)
 27 Willis, Natalie E      17 GOLD-ST           1:17.80    1:16.22  
             36.73      1:16.22 (39.49)
 28 Guinan, Georgia E      17 AAAA-ST           1:12.82    1:16.43  
             36.41      1:16.43 (40.02)
 29 Klumpen, Alexa H       15 COTA-ST           1:15.11    1:16.72  
             35.94      1:16.72 (40.78)
 30 Hinds, Abbi H          15 ATAC-ST           1:14.29    1:16.77  
             35.62      1:16.77 (41.15)
 31 Ferguson, Jaynie G     15 TST-ST            1:19.41    1:17.10  
             36.21      1:17.10 (40.89)
 32 Lin, Megan R           18 ASC-ST            1:14.64    1:17.16  
             36.28      1:17.16 (40.88)
 33 Simpkins, Ella G       17 ASC-ST            1:17.33    1:17.65  
             35.86      1:17.65 (41.79)
 34 McAdams, Elena M       20 TXLA-ST           1:20.07    1:17.66  
             36.48      1:17.66 (41.18)
 35 Shen, Kelinda X        15 TXLA-ST           1:17.11    1:17.81  
             36.21      1:17.81 (41.60)
 36 Hall, Kendall K        15 ASC-ST            1:22.01    1:17.88  
             37.97      1:17.88 (39.91)
 37 Schmitt, Megan E       15 LCA-ST            1:17.25    1:18.08  
             37.21      1:18.08 (40.87)
 38 Leese, Lauren E        18 LSAC-ST           1:14.81    1:18.31  
             37.08      1:18.31 (41.23)
 39 Salter, Ashley E       17 AAAA-ST           1:21.80    1:19.39  
             37.16      1:19.39 (42.23)
 40 Simon, Miranda J       16 ASC-ST            1:25.64    1:19.76  
             36.88      1:19.76 (42.88)
 41 Rogillio, Claire E     15 ASC-ST            1:11.01    1:20.33  
             37.86      1:20.33 (42.47)
 42 Wu, Angelia A          20 WHAC-ST           1:18.70    1:20.55  
             37.36      1:20.55 (43.19)
 43 Moskovitz, Amanda L    16 WHAC-ST           1:25.23    1:21.85  
             38.45      1:21.85 (43.40)
 44 Baird, Krissy D        17 FAC-CO            1:19.79    1:23.48  
             39.81      1:23.48 (43.67)
 45 McCurley, Julia A      16 NTRO-ST           1:25.05    1:23.56  
             39.55      1:23.56 (44.01)
 46 Gomez, Gabriela E      15 NTRO-ST           1:24.48    1:24.38  
             39.99      1:24.38 (44.39)
 47 Crawford, Elise T      16 ASC-ST            1:24.14    1:26.81  
             41.30      1:26.81 (45.51)
 48 Luna-Howell, Mason M   19 LCA-ST            1:24.68    1:27.64  
             41.69      1:27.64 (45.95)
 49 Moomaw, Lisa K         18 ASC-ST            1:25.56    1:28.03  
             43.02      1:28.03 (45.01)
 50 Harris, Delaney T      18 COTA-ST           1:25.98    1:28.70  
             41.37      1:28.70 (47.33)
 -- Cox, Jessica L         17 AAAA-ST           1:12.75         NS  
 -- Holzman, Edith R       16 WHAC-ST           1:15.14         NS  
 -- Kutz, Sarah H          17 ASC-ST            1:05.22         NS  
 -- York, Julia E          17 NTRO-ST           1:06.73         NS  
 -- Herceg, Ana            15 NTRO-ST           1:13.02         NS  
 -- Robinson, Skyler M     17 HRA-CO            1:08.65        SCR  
 -- Chase, Bailey E        16 HRA-CO            1:17.31        SCR  
 
 Event 11  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sidhipong, Bodhi A     14 WHAC-ST           1:03.25    1:02.63  
             30.35      1:02.63 (32.28)
  2 Croley, Ethan L        14 SASA-ST           1:04.51    1:03.61  
             30.02      1:03.61 (33.59)
  3 Lackey, Seth J         14 SASA-ST           1:05.83    1:04.03  
             29.86      1:04.03 (34.17)
  4 Cao, Kellen            14 ATAC-ST           1:04.27    1:05.04  
             30.78      1:05.04 (34.26)
  5 O'Leary, Ryan C        14 ASC-ST            1:04.94    1:05.44  
             31.69      1:05.44 (33.75)
  6 Blancaflor, Rance C    14 NTRO-ST           1:05.47    1:05.77  
             30.77      1:05.77 (35.00)
  7 Petersen, Kole M       14 TXLA-ST           1:06.29    1:06.15  
             31.58      1:06.15 (34.57)
  8 Armstrong, Truman M    14 ASC-ST            1:07.51    1:06.22  
             31.01      1:06.22 (35.21)
  9 Manry, Anderson L      14 NTRO-ST           1:08.11    1:06.61  
             30.86      1:06.61 (35.75)
 10 Hart, Jackson J        14 LCA-ST            1:07.65    1:06.70  
             31.69      1:06.70 (35.01)
 11 Orloff, Griff M        13 NTRO-ST           1:08.89    1:07.20  
             31.76      1:07.20 (35.44)
 12 Guzman, Marco A        13 LSAC-ST           1:07.49    1:07.84  
             32.18      1:07.84 (35.66)
 13 Spaulding, Aidan R     13 WLOO-ST           1:18.33    1:08.51  
             31.46      1:08.51 (37.05)
 14 Kershaw, James W       13 FAC-CO            1:10.05    1:08.71  
             32.62      1:08.71 (36.09)
 15 Jones, George L        14 TXLA-ST           1:10.53    1:08.74  
             31.99      1:08.74 (36.75)
 16 He, Benjamin S         14 WLOO-ST           1:10.28    1:09.06  
             32.46      1:09.06 (36.60)
 17 Kammerer, Hudson P     14 FAC-CO            1:11.38    1:09.21  
             32.12      1:09.21 (37.09)
 18 Sabuda, Matthew L      14 NTRO-ST           1:13.40    1:09.76  
             32.93      1:09.76 (36.83)
 19 Walker, Logan B        13 NTRO-ST           1:15.14    1:09.90  
             32.67      1:09.90 (37.23)
 20 Hembree, Gage C        13 ASC-ST            1:10.16    1:10.06  
             33.45      1:10.06 (36.61)
 21 Kajfosz, Mason I       13 HRA-CO            1:11.37    1:10.58  
             33.09      1:10.58 (37.49)
 22 Stephenson, Matthew A  14 TXLA-ST           1:13.54    1:11.30  
             33.66      1:11.30 (37.64)
 23 Turchiano, Evan N      13 ASC-ST            1:16.14    1:12.62  
             35.43      1:12.62 (37.19)
 24 Hoard, William H       14 WHAC-ST           1:12.34    1:12.66  
             33.43      1:12.66 (39.23)
 25 Taylor, Michael A      13 NTRO-ST           1:13.65    1:12.75  
             34.47      1:12.75 (38.28)
 26 Thomason, Nate R       13 WLOO-ST           1:12.74    1:12.78  
             34.33      1:12.78 (38.45)
 27 Zhou, Allan            14 NTRO-ST           1:11.42    1:12.91  
             34.42      1:12.91 (38.49)
 28 Hagan, Augie B         13 WHAC-ST           1:12.91    1:12.97  
             34.85      1:12.97 (38.12)
 29 Adams, Ben H           14 ASC-ST            1:14.26    1:13.34  
             34.51      1:13.34 (38.83)
 30 Robertson, Michael J   14 AAAA-ST           1:15.36    1:13.69  
             35.35      1:13.69 (38.34)
 31 Maese, Jaden R         14 SASA-ST           1:15.94    1:13.77  
             34.89      1:13.77 (38.88)
 32 Radcliff, Grady J      13 WLOO-ST           1:18.52    1:14.17  
             34.66      1:14.17 (39.51)
 33 Lain, Max J            13 COTA-ST           1:12.96    1:14.28  
             34.98      1:14.28 (39.30)
 34 Roberts, Daniel J      13 ASC-ST            1:16.40    1:14.93  
             35.03      1:14.93 (39.90)
 35 England, Dylan H       13 COTA-ST           1:14.07    1:15.97  
             34.79      1:15.97 (41.18)
 36 Zou, Henry             13 LSAC-ST           1:19.52    1:16.58  
             37.02      1:16.58 (39.56)
 37 Elbert, Alex I         13 WHAC-ST           1:19.25    1:16.64  
             38.13      1:16.64 (38.51)
 38 Bingham, Sam M         14 LSAC-ST           1:21.27    1:16.96  
             35.76      1:16.96 (41.20)
 39 Padurean, Robert       13 WLOO-ST           1:21.30    1:17.28  
             36.56      1:17.28 (40.72)
 40 Shadowen, Dillon W     13 NTRO-ST           1:18.20    1:17.31  
             35.82      1:17.31 (41.49)
 41 Fuselier, Ash R        13 LIFE-ST           1:20.28    1:17.53  
             36.55      1:17.53 (40.98)
 42 Hussain, Charlie C     13 TXLA-ST           1:19.99    1:17.80  
             36.53      1:17.80 (41.27)
 43 Bui, Caleb N           13 NTRO-ST           1:16.48    1:17.92  
             36.83      1:17.92 (41.09)
 44 Barron, Antonio J      14 TXLA-ST           1:20.77    1:18.03  
             37.20      1:18.03 (40.83)
 45 Garcia, Dylan R        13 LCA-ST            1:16.45    1:18.97  
             37.05      1:18.97 (41.92)
 46 Artigas, Emilio A      14 CCSS-ST           1:20.24    1:19.25  
             37.70      1:19.25 (41.55)
 47 McNelis, Spencer J     14 COTA-ST           1:19.41    1:19.78  
             37.00      1:19.78 (42.78)
 48 Strader, Ryan A        14 LCA-ST            1:18.40    1:20.46  
             38.27      1:20.46 (42.19)
 49 Mouton, Channing D     13 ASC-ST            1:19.95    1:21.36  
             38.65      1:21.36 (42.71)
 50 Goltzman, Jake A       14 NTRO-ST           1:20.05    1:22.33  
             37.81      1:22.33 (44.52)
 -- Prins, Ethan J         14 TXLA-ST           1:16.26         DQ  
      Declared false start
             34.21           DQ (38.66)
 -- Lemmer, Tate J         13 ASC-ST            1:19.11         NS  
 -- Waworuntu, Darren      14 AQTX-ST           1:15.39         NS  
 -- Kerscher, Harrison G   13 HRA-CO            1:10.27         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Greyson B     18 NTRO-ST             58.57      57.36  
             26.93        57.36 (30.43)
  2 Katzman, Cam W         18 WLOO-ST             58.37      58.13  
             26.92        58.13 (31.21)
  3 Carrozza, Coby J       17 TXLA-ST           1:00.06      58.24  
             27.58        58.24 (30.66)
  4 Shay, Michael A        17 NTRO-ST             58.30      59.01  
             27.93        59.01 (31.08)
  5 Vujosevic, Marko S     16 AQTX-ST           1:01.47      59.05  
             28.12        59.05 (30.93)
  6 Kuhn, Steven P         18 WLOO-ST             57.19      59.47  
             27.90        59.47 (31.57)
  7 Thomas, Jacob R        17 ASC-ST              58.39      59.52  
             28.43        59.52 (31.09)
  8 Alarcon, Landon D      15 NTRO-ST             59.67      59.87  
             28.37        59.87 (31.50)
  9 Kim, Taeyoon           15 WLOO-ST           1:01.14    1:00.25  
             28.37      1:00.25 (31.88)
 10 Butler, Lance A        16 COTA-ST           1:01.86    1:01.05  
             28.78      1:01.05 (32.27)
 11 Truong, Benji S        15 WLOO-ST           1:00.93    1:01.06  
             28.50      1:01.06 (32.56)
 12 Haig, Adam B           17 AQTX-ST             59.71    1:01.13  
             28.28      1:01.13 (32.85)
 13 Kerscher, Will D       16 HRA-CO            1:00.17    1:01.24  
             28.62      1:01.24 (32.62)
 14 Anwar, Samir A         17 WLOO-ST           1:00.99    1:02.18  
             29.61      1:02.18 (32.57)
 15 Wasserburger, Wes A    16 ASC-ST            1:01.96    1:02.27  
             28.72      1:02.27 (33.55)
 16 Stavrou, Jake A        15 ASC-ST            1:01.93    1:02.75  
             30.17      1:02.75 (32.58)
 17 Velasquez, Nicco A     16 ASC-ST              59.80    1:02.78  
             29.62      1:02.78 (33.16)
 18 Roberson, Scott P      17 NTRO-ST           1:04.37    1:03.06  
             29.62      1:03.06 (33.44)
 19 Artmann, Sam P         18 ASC-ST            1:04.31    1:03.46  
             29.72      1:03.46 (33.74)
 20 Elizondo, Lane F       15 ASC-ST            1:04.38    1:03.48  
             29.61      1:03.48 (33.87)
 21 Player, Beau A         16 NTRO-ST           1:03.52    1:03.86  
             30.27      1:03.86 (33.59)
 22 Bowling, Colin T       18 ATAC-ST           1:09.92    1:03.88  
             30.51      1:03.88 (33.37)
 23 Nguyen, Dylan P        18 WLOO-ST           1:03.42    1:04.07  
             30.13      1:04.07 (33.94)
 24 Li, Bennett            15 ASC-ST            1:05.76    1:04.12  
             30.35      1:04.12 (33.77)
 25 Bartels, Lyle E        17 SASA-ST           1:02.41    1:04.15  
             30.16      1:04.15 (33.99)
 26 Giandinoto, Gavin D    16 AAAA-ST           1:07.46    1:04.22  
             31.41      1:04.22 (32.81)
 27 Walters, Christian     16 AAAA-ST           1:04.75    1:04.31  
             31.01      1:04.31 (33.30)
 28 Leeds, John S          16 ASC-ST            1:04.63    1:04.68  
 29 Suarez, CJ J           16 ASC-ST            1:05.24    1:04.71  
             30.72      1:04.71 (33.99)
 30 Kang, Joshua J         15 WLOO-ST           1:08.78    1:04.92  
             30.28      1:04.92 (34.64)
 31 McCurley, James D      18 ASC-ST            1:04.68    1:04.97  
             29.89      1:04.97 (35.08)
 32 Henry, Danny R         16 TXLA-ST           1:13.28    1:05.07  
             30.87      1:05.07 (34.20)
 33 Mar, Matthew D         15 NTRO-ST           1:09.91    1:05.40  
             30.29      1:05.40 (35.11)
 34 Bannon, Josh J         17 ASC-ST            1:00.60    1:05.46  
             30.53      1:05.46 (34.93)
 35 Cullicott, Ian N       15 NTRO-ST           1:05.47    1:05.51  
             31.41      1:05.51 (34.10)
 36 Liew, Vincent J        16 GOLD-ST           1:05.18    1:05.55  
             30.75      1:05.55 (34.80)
 37 Jung, Alvin K          15 TXLA-ST           1:08.18    1:05.65  
             30.94      1:05.65 (34.71)
 38 Harris, Cole C         16 TXLA-ST           1:03.48    1:06.01  
             30.81      1:06.01 (35.20)
 39 Rolofson, Cade T       15 HRA-CO            1:05.48    1:06.48  
             31.61      1:06.48 (34.87)
 40 Carey, Diego D         18 AAAA-ST           1:06.38    1:06.68  
             31.32      1:06.68 (35.36)
 41 Jenkins, Kibou L       16 TXLA-ST           1:04.78    1:06.70  
             31.13      1:06.70 (35.57)
 42 Alejos, Victor M       16 AAAA-ST           1:07.16    1:06.73  
             31.18      1:06.73 (35.55)
 43 Zaplatar, Izak R       15 TXLA-ST           1:08.15    1:06.90  
             32.02      1:06.90 (34.88)
 44 Jenkins, Taishi L      16 TXLA-ST           1:06.06    1:07.61  
             31.19      1:07.61 (36.42)
 45 Warren, Alex P         16 NTRO-ST           1:07.46    1:07.71  
             31.53      1:07.71 (36.18)
 46 Yao, Victor Z          15 TXLA-ST           1:15.38    1:07.86  
             32.78      1:07.86 (35.08)
 47 Jones, Andrew E        16 FAC-CO            1:08.40    1:08.29  
             33.58      1:08.29 (34.71)
 48 Foote, Alex G          16 NTRO-ST           1:04.89    1:08.70  
             32.43      1:08.70 (36.27)
 49 Gillett, Joe A         16 NTRO-ST           1:13.59    1:09.04  
             32.56      1:09.04 (36.48)
 50 Manzo, Joseph J        15 AAAA-ST           1:08.08    1:09.92  
             33.39      1:09.92 (36.53)
 51 Blinchevsky, Eli J     18 WLOO-ST           1:12.78    1:10.23  
             32.90      1:10.23 (37.33)
 52 Jardenil, Kyle L       15 AAAA-ST           1:11.67    1:10.41  
             33.36      1:10.41 (37.05)
 53 Ellett, Bo D           15 VTAC-ST           1:07.60    1:10.90  
             33.16      1:10.90 (37.74)
 54 Roswech, Brady D       16 HRA-CO            1:10.80    1:11.54  
             34.24      1:11.54 (37.30)
 55 Bruce, Jacob E         17 UN-ST             1:12.51    1:11.79  
             33.99      1:11.79 (37.80)
 56 Quan, Eric Y           17 ASC-ST            1:14.11    1:11.88  
             34.64      1:11.88 (37.24)
 57 Stogner, Connor O      15 COTA-ST           1:06.28    1:11.98  
             32.13      1:11.98 (39.85)
 58 Stallworth, Lane M     15 SASA-ST           1:13.80    1:12.00  
             34.66      1:12.00 (37.34)
 59 Clarke, Gregory T      16 TXLA-ST           1:14.58    1:12.24  
             34.57      1:12.24 (37.67)
 60 Gordon, Gage P         15 LCA-ST            1:13.48    1:12.81  
             34.20      1:12.81 (38.61)
 61 Arellano, Kevin A      16 TST-ST            1:11.61    1:13.00  
             33.78      1:13.00 (39.22)
 62 Trimyer, Jordan P      17 TXLA-ST           1:12.38    1:13.02  
             34.55      1:13.02 (38.47)
 63 Lee, Ryan              15 NTRO-ST           1:15.47    1:13.86  
             34.83      1:13.86 (39.03)
 64 Anconetani, Hayden M   16 AQTX-ST           1:15.69    1:14.01  
             34.80      1:14.01 (39.21)
 65 Crowley, Bennett T     17 WLOO-ST           1:15.25    1:15.82  
             34.86      1:15.82 (40.96)
 66 Jones, Devin T         16 ATAC-ST           1:14.58    1:15.87  
             36.21      1:15.87 (39.66)
 67 Christensen, Joey A    15 WLOO-ST           1:16.17    1:16.05  
             35.59      1:16.05 (40.46)
 -- Micek, Adam C          16 AQTX-ST           1:13.36         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
             32.38           DQ (38.06)
 -- Kjallbring, Lukas G    15 WHAC-ST           1:11.38         DQ  
      False start
             34.50           DQ (37.43)
 -- Hansen, Jack           17 AQTX-ST           1:05.69         NS  
 -- Cruz Mancinas, Ulises  15 HEAT-ST           1:16.69         NS  
 -- Abounader, Lucas E     16 WHAC-ST           1:01.87         NS