Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 12  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Simecek, Edie S        13 FAC-CO            1:01.32      58.95  
             28.77        58.95 (30.18)
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M    14 SASA-ST             58.10      59.74  
             29.17        59.74 (30.57)
  3 Siddapureddy, Megha R  14 NTRO-ST           1:01.41    1:00.39  
             29.67      1:00.39 (30.72)
  4 Malin, Zoe A           14 FAC-CO            1:01.50    1:00.96  
             29.82      1:00.96 (31.14)
  5 Cullicott, Norah J     13 NTRO-ST           1:00.04    1:01.00  
             30.06      1:01.00 (30.94)
  5 Cox, Jillian T         13 ATAC-ST           1:02.98    1:01.00  
             29.62      1:01.00 (31.38)
  7 Edmonds, Callie A      14 VTAC-ST           1:02.78    1:02.25  
             29.95      1:02.25 (32.30)
  8 Burns, Jemma A         13 TXLA-ST           1:03.07    1:02.35  
             30.63      1:02.35 (31.72)
  9 Sullivan, Caroline G   14 TXLA-ST           1:03.27    1:02.94  
 10 Stromberger, Elizabet  14 TXLA-ST           1:02.20    1:02.99  
             30.93      1:02.99 (32.06)
 11 Hardy, Abigail         14 ATAC-ST           1:00.44    1:03.06  
             30.47      1:03.06 (32.59)
 12 Tramp, Paisley A       14 GOLD-ST           1:00.25    1:03.07  
             30.84      1:03.07 (32.23)
 13 Kurowski, Kendal R     13 LSAC-ST           1:00.37    1:03.33  
             31.06      1:03.33 (32.27)
 14 Warren, Paula A        13 NTRO-ST           1:00.10    1:03.36  
             30.74      1:03.36 (32.62)
 15 Vopat, Morgan P        13 WLOO-ST           1:02.66    1:03.38  
             31.54      1:03.38 (31.84)
 16 Rimel, Hanna S         14 TXLA-ST           1:04.46    1:03.68  
             31.19      1:03.68 (32.49)
 17 Jones, Julianne C      14 FAC-CO            1:04.67    1:03.87  
             31.29      1:03.87 (32.58)
 18 Karas, Savannah G      14 ASC-ST            1:02.80    1:04.14  
             31.67      1:04.14 (32.47)
 19 Michalski, Leah G      14 NTRO-ST           1:02.69    1:04.17  
             31.94      1:04.17 (32.23)
 20 Sarak, Ceyda           13 HRA-CO            1:03.27    1:04.63  
             31.20      1:04.63 (33.43)
 21 Watson, Alex R         14 TXLA-ST           1:05.55    1:05.32  
             32.09      1:05.32 (33.23)
 22 Gettys, Emma A         14 GOLD-ST           1:07.61    1:05.36  
             32.00      1:05.36 (33.36)
 23 Boudreaux, Sydney E    13 ATAC-ST           1:02.85    1:05.44  
             31.85      1:05.44 (33.59)
 24 Forgey, Autumn E       13 NTRO-ST           1:01.84    1:05.52  
             31.94      1:05.52 (33.58)
 25 Boyle, Abby F          14 WLOO-ST           1:05.45    1:05.55  
             31.77      1:05.55 (33.78)
 26 Dinwiddie, Emma C      14 ASC-ST            1:04.56    1:05.81  
             31.89      1:05.81 (33.92)
 27 Emata, Melissa L       13 WLOO-ST           1:04.24    1:06.10  
             32.32      1:06.10 (33.78)
 27 Lofland, Maya R        13 GOLD-ST           1:06.76    1:06.10  
             33.36      1:06.10 (32.74)
 29 Clark, Paige M         14 AAAA-ST           1:05.44    1:06.21  
             32.55      1:06.21 (33.66)
 30 Nutter, Sophie N       13 LCA-ST            1:03.65    1:06.38  
             31.58      1:06.38 (34.80)
 31 Sanders, Abigail B     13 ASC-ST            1:08.65    1:06.40  
             32.17      1:06.40 (34.23)
 32 Bui, Jenny D           14 NTRO-ST           1:05.61    1:06.47  
             32.45      1:06.47 (34.02)
 33 Naden, Abby R          13 WLOO-ST           1:08.22    1:06.55  
             31.65      1:06.55 (34.90)
 34 Tisdale, Haley M       13 NTRO-ST           1:07.11    1:06.88  
             32.91      1:06.88 (33.97)
 35 Almanza, Valeska A     13 AQTX-ST           1:09.72    1:07.03  
             32.63      1:07.03 (34.40)
 36 Gottsman, Eve H        13 ASC-ST            1:06.72    1:07.26  
             33.43      1:07.26 (33.83)
 37 Baylor, Madi R         14 TXLA-ST           1:08.10    1:07.29  
             33.15      1:07.29 (34.14)
 38 Beller, Mallory C      14 ASC-ST            1:07.47    1:07.36  
             32.68      1:07.36 (34.68)
 39 Rauen, Kenzie D        14 HRA-CO            1:09.78    1:07.43  
             33.11      1:07.43 (34.32)
 40 Goodson, Anna Kate K   13 HOT-ST            1:08.10    1:07.51  
             32.88      1:07.51 (34.63)
 41 Taylor, Michelle P     13 NTRO-ST           1:06.59    1:07.55  
             32.96      1:07.55 (34.59)
 42 Shipps, Stella S       14 NTRO-ST           1:08.24    1:07.87  
             33.34      1:07.87 (34.53)
 43 Moser, Miranda E       13 WLOO-ST           1:07.86    1:08.04  
             33.54      1:08.04 (34.50)
 44 Pool, Macy L           14 LSAC-ST           1:08.87    1:08.15  
             33.29      1:08.15 (34.86)
 45 Planz, Liana A         14 TST-ST            1:07.74    1:08.16  
             33.21      1:08.16 (34.95)
 46 Freeman, Hailey A      13 NTRO-ST           1:09.32    1:08.31  
             33.43      1:08.31 (34.88)
 47 Phegley, Victoria L    13 ATAC-ST           1:06.93    1:08.39  
             32.90      1:08.39 (35.49)
 48 Schaedler, Shay K      14 TXLA-ST           1:12.10    1:08.48  
             32.83      1:08.48 (35.65)
 49 Stivers, Abigail E     14 LCA-ST            1:10.45    1:08.74  
             33.97      1:08.74 (34.77)
 50 Yocum, Gracie G        14 NTRO-ST           1:09.63    1:08.79  
             33.13      1:08.79 (35.66)
 51 Eyre, Gwyn V           14 VTAC-ST           1:08.59    1:08.93  
             33.27      1:08.93 (35.66)
 52 Jones, Emilie K        13 ASC-ST            1:11.11    1:09.04  
             33.89      1:09.04 (35.15)
 53 Romero, Chloe G        14 HRA-CO            1:07.89    1:09.30  
             32.94      1:09.30 (36.36)
 54 Guinan, Emma L         14 AAAA-ST           1:09.99    1:09.70  
             34.78      1:09.70 (34.92)
 55 Stogner, Mackenzie E   13 COTA-ST           1:11.92    1:09.93  
             33.87      1:09.93 (36.06)
 56 Cates, Paige K         14 ATAC-ST           1:08.17    1:10.00  
             33.91      1:10.00 (36.09)
 57 Rimel, Maddie J        13 TXLA-ST           1:12.21    1:10.10  
             35.45      1:10.10 (34.65)
 58 Urbina, Anavelle M     14 TXLA-ST           1:14.35    1:10.33  
             34.32      1:10.33 (36.01)
 59 Leese, Antonia         13 LSAC-ST           1:09.86    1:10.96  
             34.46      1:10.96 (36.50)
 60 Fowler, Gabby W        13 NTRO-ST           1:09.27    1:11.04  
             34.79      1:11.04 (36.25)
 61 Lampert, Brynn E       14 TXLA-ST           1:11.97    1:11.05  
             34.80      1:11.05 (36.25)
 62 Biberdorf, Genevieve   14 HEAT-ST           1:09.33    1:11.74  
             35.01      1:11.74 (36.73)
 63 Johnson, Alaya L       13 NTRO-ST           1:11.02    1:11.85  
             35.97      1:11.85 (35.88)
 64 Yang, Hailee I         13 AQTX-ST           1:10.01    1:11.87  
             34.80      1:11.87 (37.07)
 65 Alt, Delaney M         13 WLOO-ST           1:14.37    1:11.88  
             34.64      1:11.88 (37.24)
 66 Bloss, Tyler B         14 WLOO-ST           1:07.93    1:12.01  
             35.14      1:12.01 (36.87)
 67 Zografos, Katie G      14 NTRO-ST           1:08.13    1:12.02  
             35.41      1:12.02 (36.61)
 68 Garza, Eliana G        13 LCA-ST            1:11.45    1:12.10  
             35.46      1:12.10 (36.64)
 69 Temple, Anna O         13 ASC-ST            1:10.49    1:12.53  
             35.63      1:12.53 (36.90)
 70 Valdez, Olivia G       13 NTRO-ST           1:12.41    1:12.69  
             35.79      1:12.69 (36.90)
 71 Yax, Lexi V            13 TXLA-ST           1:13.10    1:12.82  
             35.56      1:12.82 (37.26)
 72 Farris, Karsyn E       14 LSAC-ST           1:10.50    1:12.83  
             35.56      1:12.83 (37.27)
 73 Bingham, Ella J        13 LSAC-ST           1:14.20    1:12.97  
             36.29      1:12.97 (36.68)
 74 Bratton, Zoey E        14 TST-ST            1:11.59    1:13.02  
             36.03      1:13.02 (36.99)
 75 Siddapureddy, Neha R   14 NTRO-ST           1:15.36    1:13.25  
             35.50      1:13.25 (37.75)
 76 Chor, Angelina S       13 WLOO-ST           1:14.58    1:13.26  
             36.07      1:13.26 (37.19)
 77 Stockli, Alice M       13 NTRO-ST           1:13.72    1:13.52  
             35.57      1:13.52 (37.95)
 78 Longbons, Eden R       13 GOLD-ST           1:13.95    1:13.53  
             36.25      1:13.53 (37.28)
 79 Peterson, Claire E     14 TST-ST            1:12.77    1:13.63  
             36.68      1:13.63 (36.95)
 80 Schultze, Izzy G       14 AQTX-ST           1:10.76    1:13.76  
             36.27      1:13.76 (37.49)
 81 Xiao, Tori             13 WLOO-ST           1:14.75    1:14.02  
             36.44      1:14.02 (37.58)
 82 McCallum, Anya G       14 ASC-ST            1:14.34    1:14.10  
             36.30      1:14.10 (37.80)
 83 Richmond, Reese R      14 NTRO-ST           1:12.84    1:14.14  
             36.39      1:14.14 (37.75)
 84 Singh, Aanya           13 NTRO-ST           1:13.80    1:14.23  
             36.08      1:14.23 (38.15)
 85 LeGere, Jocelyn S      13 NTRO-ST           1:16.21    1:14.26  
             37.13      1:14.26 (37.13)
 86 Harris, Arwen M        13 GOLD-ST           1:14.14    1:14.44  
             36.62      1:14.44 (37.82)
 87 Scott, Ashley A        14 TXLA-ST           1:09.09    1:14.50  
             36.63      1:14.50 (37.87)
 88 Ahlgren, Macy R        13 NTRO-ST           1:16.23    1:15.01  
             37.28      1:15.01 (37.73)
 88 Dawson, Erica N        14 TST-ST            1:16.92    1:15.01  
             36.98      1:15.01 (38.03)
 90 Kelley, Kate E         13 LCA-ST            1:14.69    1:15.48  
             36.33      1:15.48 (39.15)
 91 Cutbirth, Trinity S    13 FHD-ST            1:15.12    1:15.60  
             35.92      1:15.60 (39.68)
 92 Gonce, Victoria M      13 LCA-ST            1:14.91    1:15.65  
             36.75      1:15.65 (38.90)
 93 Mushtaler, Jordan H    14 LCA-ST            1:17.05    1:15.78  
 94 Webb, Mallory M        13 LCA-ST            1:15.45    1:16.15  
             36.88      1:16.15 (39.27)
 95 Oyler, Katriel N       13 HEAT-ST           1:16.39    1:16.30  
             37.70      1:16.30 (38.60)
 96 Parrish, Rachel J      14 CCSS-ST           1:15.88    1:16.36  
             37.05      1:16.36 (39.31)
 97 Larsen, Briton E       13 LSAC-ST           1:17.18    1:16.67  
             37.01      1:16.67 (39.66)
 98 Blinchevsky, Netta M   13 WLOO-ST           1:16.64    1:17.30  
             36.87      1:17.30 (40.43)
 99 Ambraz, Lauren M       14 WLOO-ST           1:15.06    1:17.48  
             37.83      1:17.48 (39.65)
100 Choung, Chloe H        13 HEAT-ST           1:15.80    1:18.54  
             38.48      1:18.54 (40.06)
101 Lu, Irene A            13 WLOO-ST           1:14.50    1:18.74  
             37.75      1:18.74 (40.99)
102 Heinroth, Sadie E      14 ASC-ST            1:16.49    1:19.80  
             38.60      1:19.80 (41.20)
 -- Amejorado, Cameryn M   13 VTAC-ST           1:14.24         DQ  
      False start
 -- Mauck, Logan J         14 ASC-ST            1:15.38         NS  
 -- Capitani, Tatum L      14 TXLA-ST           1:14.13         NS  
 -- Borick, Sydney M       13 WLOO-ST           1:11.85         NS  
 -- Skelly, Erica L        14 ASC-ST            1:16.74         NS  
 -- Jade, Mallika M        14 NTRO-ST           1:15.72         NS  
 -- Nikanorov, Mila I      13 HRA-CO            1:07.57        SCR  
 -- Hibbetts, Haley A      13 AAAA-ST           1:13.58        SCR  
 
 Event 12  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST             57.32      57.89  
             28.46        57.89 (29.43)
  2 Schaedler, Quinn K     16 TXLA-ST             58.45      58.51  
             28.44        58.51 (30.07)
  3 Murphy, Caitlin S      17 NTRO-ST             56.91      59.48  
             29.24        59.48 (30.24)
  4 Simonds, Rae L         16 WHAC-ST             58.23      59.54  
             28.34        59.54 (31.20)
  5 Yin, Karen             16 ATAC-ST             58.25      59.62  
             29.15        59.62 (30.47)
  6 Stallworth, Aspen A    15 SASA-ST             59.30      59.79  
             29.17        59.79 (30.62)
  7 Longi, Ava K           16 WHAC-ST             59.58    1:00.34  
             29.62      1:00.34 (30.72)
  8 Cates, Tyler K         16 ATAC-ST             58.84    1:00.48  
             29.64      1:00.48 (30.84)
  9 Hendren, Ellie A       16 HRA-CO              59.60    1:00.53  
             29.65      1:00.53 (30.88)
 10 Stephen, Cat G         15 NTRO-ST             59.63    1:00.61  
             29.81      1:00.61 (30.80)
 11 Nguyen, Madeleine D    16 NTRO-ST           1:01.74    1:00.70  
             29.23      1:00.70 (31.47)
 12 Rivers, Becca          17 GOLD-ST             57.59    1:00.86  
             29.78      1:00.86 (31.08)
 13 Lax, Arianna E         15 ASC-ST              58.25    1:01.02  
             29.42      1:01.02 (31.60)
 14 Friesz, Matti J        17 ATAC-ST           1:00.64    1:01.21  
             29.45      1:01.21 (31.76)
 15 Kayser, Lindsay B      15 ASC-ST              59.41    1:01.56  
             29.60      1:01.56 (31.96)
 15 LaRiviere, Keeley L    16 HRA-CO            1:00.39    1:01.56  
             30.13      1:01.56 (31.43)
 17 Loewe, Christina M     15 ASC-ST            1:00.40    1:01.63  
             29.87      1:01.63 (31.76)
 18 Guerra, Isabelle C     18 ASC-ST              56.82    1:01.82  
             30.26      1:01.82 (31.56)
 19 Burchett, Emily R      15 ATAC-ST           1:01.86    1:02.10  
             30.61      1:02.10 (31.49)
 20 Wyman, Carlea G        15 TXLA-ST           1:01.79    1:02.95  
             31.15      1:02.95 (31.80)
 21 Anthony, Delaney E     16 ASC-ST            1:00.21    1:03.10  
             30.54      1:03.10 (32.56)
 22 Daize, Autumn N        15 TXLA-ST           1:01.27    1:03.27  
             30.50      1:03.27 (32.77)
 23 Faust, Konner M        16 TXLA-ST           1:07.25    1:03.53  
             31.02      1:03.53 (32.51)
 24 DiFronzo, Paige K      15 FAC-CO            1:03.82    1:04.01  
             31.34      1:04.01 (32.67)
 25 Smith, Maddie T        18 SASA-ST           1:03.59    1:04.08  
             31.34      1:04.08 (32.74)
 26 Gregg, Kati L          15 LCA-ST            1:00.10    1:04.11  
             30.84      1:04.11 (33.27)
 27 Willis, Nicole L       17 GOLD-ST           1:04.48    1:04.13  
             31.18      1:04.13 (32.95)
 28 Bahr, Kaylee M         15 AAAA-ST           1:04.60    1:04.24  
             30.56      1:04.24 (33.68)
 29 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E    17 ASC-ST            1:00.69    1:04.30  
             31.93      1:04.30 (32.37)
 30 Freeman, Allie E       17 ATAC-ST           1:04.96    1:04.34  
             31.09      1:04.34 (33.25)
 31 Simpson, Brookie L     16 ASC-ST            1:05.60    1:04.39  
             31.43      1:04.39 (32.96)
 32 Barlage, Riley A       18 ATAC-ST           1:03.84    1:04.42  
             31.79      1:04.42 (32.63)
 33 Robertson, Lindsay C   15 AAAA-ST           1:02.03    1:04.92  
             31.39      1:04.92 (33.53)
 34 Ford, Brooke L         16 HRA-CO            1:04.95    1:04.95  
             31.58      1:04.95 (33.37)
 35 McWhorter, Saylor G    15 WHAC-ST           1:04.75    1:05.45  
             31.51      1:05.45 (33.94)
 36 Jones, Kaylie M        16 ASC-ST            1:06.61    1:05.48  
             31.64      1:05.48 (33.84)
 37 Langdon, Charlotte R   16 WLOO-ST           1:04.82    1:05.75  
             31.39      1:05.75 (34.36)
 38 Klumpen, Alexa H       15 COTA-ST           1:01.70    1:05.79  
             31.99      1:05.79 (33.80)
 39 Puga, Mayra N          15 WLOO-ST           1:10.86    1:05.84  
             31.02      1:05.84 (34.82)
 40 Johnson, Sydney E      15 NTRO-ST           1:05.24    1:05.97  
             32.70      1:05.97 (33.27)
 41 Turner, Isabel G       16 VTAC-ST           1:05.09    1:06.31  
             31.84      1:06.31 (34.47)
 42 Lin, Erin Y            16 ASC-ST            1:05.13    1:06.51  
             32.59      1:06.51 (33.92)
 43 Maddux, Olivia J       15 TST-ST            1:03.05    1:06.61  
             32.72      1:06.61 (33.89)
 44 Vujosevic, Kristina L  16 NTRO-ST           1:07.26    1:06.66  
             31.97      1:06.66 (34.69)
 45 Romero, Izzy E         15 TXLA-ST           1:11.09    1:06.74  
             33.41      1:06.74 (33.33)
 45 Hoover, Mary E         15 HRA-CO            1:06.45    1:06.74  
             32.58      1:06.74 (34.16)
 47 Cranston, Katie A      16 HRA-CO            1:08.15    1:06.75  
             32.29      1:06.75 (34.46)
 48 O'Dwyer, Christina F   16 ATAC-ST           1:05.10    1:07.06  
             32.88      1:07.06 (34.18)
 49 Harrell, Layla R       16 AAAA-ST           1:06.99    1:07.86  
             33.67      1:07.86 (34.19)
 50 McCurley, Julia A      16 NTRO-ST           1:03.71    1:08.35  
             33.02      1:08.35 (35.33)
 51 Wendt, Jordan G        17 ASC-ST            1:06.66    1:08.37  
             32.62      1:08.37 (35.75)
 52 Decker, Georgia Y      15 AAAA-ST           1:08.80    1:08.45  
             33.63      1:08.45 (34.82)
 53 Leese, Lauren E        18 LSAC-ST           1:06.10    1:08.54  
             33.16      1:08.54 (35.38)
 54 Bose, Ariana M         16 ATAC-ST           1:08.88    1:08.68  
             33.37      1:08.68 (35.31)
 55 Labardini, Lara        15 NTRO-ST           1:11.65    1:08.81  
             33.63      1:08.81 (35.18)
 56 Lozano, Hannah M       16 AAAA-ST           1:05.60    1:08.91  
             33.61      1:08.91 (35.30)
 57 Salter, Alyssa K       17 AAAA-ST           1:09.28    1:09.43  
             34.28      1:09.43 (35.15)
 58 Sites, Bella R         16 NTRO-ST           1:04.39    1:09.55  
             33.62      1:09.55 (35.93)
 59 Sears, Allie T         15 COTA-ST           1:07.02    1:10.09  
             34.25      1:10.09 (35.84)
 60 Gordon, Halle G        18 WHAC-ST           1:11.22    1:10.25  
             34.19      1:10.25 (36.06)
 61 Stokes, Emily M        15 WLOO-ST           1:14.42    1:10.48  
             34.53      1:10.48 (35.95)
 62 Schmitt, Megan E       15 LCA-ST            1:09.92    1:10.95  
             34.33      1:10.95 (36.62)
 63 Wess, Nalani M         16 NTRO-ST           1:10.19    1:11.24  
             35.84      1:11.24 (35.40)
 64 Garcia, Victoria V     15 AAAA-ST           1:11.98    1:11.31  
             34.40      1:11.31 (36.91)
 65 Weiss, Megan M         17 ASC-ST            1:13.11    1:11.62  
             34.82      1:11.62 (36.80)
 66 Salter, Ashley E       17 AAAA-ST           1:12.57    1:12.16  
             35.24      1:12.16 (36.92)
 67 Faller, Aisha A        16 SASA-ST           1:13.12    1:12.40  
             34.75      1:12.40 (37.65)
 68 Bratton, Carly M       16 TST-ST            1:14.46    1:12.54  
             35.79      1:12.54 (36.75)
 69 Lin, Megan R           18 ASC-ST            1:08.78    1:12.95  
             35.54      1:12.95 (37.41)
 70 Kim, Sophie G          15 LSAC-ST           1:12.09    1:13.06  
             35.25      1:13.06 (37.81)
 71 Harris, Tabitha S      16 COTA-ST           1:12.04    1:13.38  
             35.35      1:13.38 (38.03)
 72 Lain, Maya S           15 COTA-ST           1:08.35    1:13.50  
             35.57      1:13.50 (37.93)
 73 Cornwell, Megan E      15 NTRO-ST           1:11.89    1:14.39  
             36.94      1:14.39 (37.45)
 74 Simon, Natalie M       15 TXLA-ST           1:12.49    1:14.57  
             36.37      1:14.57 (38.20)
 75 Guzman, Sam G          17 LSAC-ST           1:10.89    1:15.92  
             36.66      1:15.92 (39.26)
 -- Gianotti, Emily J      15 AAAA-ST           1:05.48         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
             32.18           DQ (35.34)
 -- Reddy, Pooja P         15 LCA-ST            1:11.49         NS  
 -- McInturff, Gracen K    18 AAAA-ST           1:05.37         NS  
 -- Straface, Josie R      15 ASC-ST            1:05.05         NS  
 -- Cox, Jessica L         17 AAAA-ST           1:07.54         NS  
 -- Fowler, Kristin T      15 ASC-ST            1:12.54         NS  
 -- Foote, Lila A          15 SASA-ST             56.39         NS  
 -- Kutz, Sarah H          17 ASC-ST            1:01.69         NS  
 
 Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J         14 SASA-ST             56.93      55.95  
             27.34        55.95 (28.61)
  2 Roberts, Evan C        13 WLOO-ST           1:00.24      56.25  
             27.49        56.25 (28.76)
  3 Li, Daniel             13 ASC-ST              57.74      56.36  
             27.37        56.36 (28.99)
  4 Flynn, Kelson M        14 NTRO-ST             59.17      57.54  
             28.24        57.54 (29.30)
  5 Bedford, Josh M        14 ASC-ST              58.76      58.64  
             28.40        58.64 (30.24)
  6 Teeters, Stefen S      13 NTRO-ST             59.95    1:00.35  
             29.93      1:00.35 (30.42)
  7 Bishop, Danny D        13 NTRO-ST           1:01.58    1:01.20  
             29.91      1:01.20 (31.29)
  8 Adams, Ben H           14 ASC-ST              59.22    1:01.87  
             30.64      1:01.87 (31.23)
  9 Stephenson, Matthew A  14 TXLA-ST           1:00.35    1:01.91  
             29.87      1:01.91 (32.04)
 10 Bennett, Colton B      14 ATAC-ST           1:05.00    1:02.50  
             30.33      1:02.50 (32.17)
 11 Goldreyer, Elijah A    13 LCA-ST            1:01.96    1:02.52  
             30.12      1:02.52 (32.40)
 12 Robertson, Michael J   14 AAAA-ST           1:04.60    1:02.83  
             30.59      1:02.83 (32.24)
 13 Shadowen, Dillon W     13 NTRO-ST           1:03.05    1:02.96  
             30.27      1:02.96 (32.69)
 14 Hays, Chase A          14 ATAC-ST           1:00.80    1:02.97  
             31.20      1:02.97 (31.77)
 15 O'Leary, Ryan C        14 ASC-ST            1:05.41    1:03.43  
             30.71      1:03.43 (32.72)
 16 Pitkanen, Kai M        14 NTRO-ST           1:03.82    1:03.80  
             30.99      1:03.80 (32.81)
 17 Orloff, Griff M        13 NTRO-ST           1:03.78    1:04.10  
             31.71      1:04.10 (32.39)
 18 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A    14 SASA-ST           1:04.06    1:04.24  
             30.94      1:04.24 (33.30)
 19 Zhou, Allan            14 NTRO-ST           1:06.63    1:04.36  
             31.15      1:04.36 (33.21)
 20 Gupta, Arsh            14 WLOO-ST           1:04.97    1:04.51  
             31.31      1:04.51 (33.20)
 21 Kammerer, Hudson P     14 FAC-CO            1:04.71    1:04.82  
             31.16      1:04.82 (33.66)
 22 Montesinos, Santi A    14 ASC-ST            1:04.75    1:04.88  
             31.86      1:04.88 (33.02)
 23 Schweizer, Aiydan M    13 NTRO-ST           1:04.71    1:04.97  
             31.28      1:04.97 (33.69)
 24 Vohra, Dhruv           14 NTRO-ST           1:07.33    1:05.43  
             31.78      1:05.43 (33.65)
 25 O'Connor, Colin P      14 ASC-ST            1:05.16    1:05.51  
             31.69      1:05.51 (33.82)
 26 Akande, Toba T         14 WLOO-ST           1:08.51    1:05.58  
             32.53      1:05.58 (33.05)
 27 Andrew Guzman, Michae  13 NTRO-ST           1:07.72    1:05.65  
             31.71      1:05.65 (33.94)
 28 Albaugh, Aidan A       13 NTRO-ST           1:10.05    1:05.71  
             32.23      1:05.71 (33.48)
 29 Singletary, Will A     13 NTRO-ST           1:07.15    1:05.75  
             31.50      1:05.75 (34.25)
 30 Wang, Raymond M        14 NTRO-ST           1:07.33    1:06.16  
             31.98      1:06.16 (34.18)
 31 Jones, George L        14 TXLA-ST           1:08.66    1:06.36  
             31.53      1:06.36 (34.83)
 32 MacGregor, Jan R       14 LCA-ST            1:06.74    1:06.66  
             32.35      1:06.66 (34.31)
 33 Lain, Max J            13 COTA-ST           1:05.78    1:07.20  
             33.31      1:07.20 (33.89)
 34 Taylor, Michael A      13 NTRO-ST           1:09.27    1:07.62  
             32.67      1:07.62 (34.95)
 35 Goldhammer, Jack A     14 AAAA-ST           1:11.76    1:07.73  
             33.47      1:07.73 (34.26)
 36 Padurean, Robert       13 WLOO-ST           1:11.17    1:08.58  
             33.47      1:08.58 (35.11)
 37 Smith, Arnold A        14 ASC-ST            1:10.76    1:09.07  
             32.44      1:09.07 (36.63)
 38 Pineiro, Julian J      14 NTRO-ST           1:06.78    1:09.10  
             34.29      1:09.10 (34.81)
 39 Minyen, Jack C         14 NTRO-ST           1:09.72    1:09.25  
             34.12      1:09.25 (35.13)
 40 Edwards, Austin A      13 ASC-ST            1:12.07    1:09.55  
             34.15      1:09.55 (35.40)
 41 Armour, Dylan R        13 HRA-CO            1:11.47    1:09.68  
             34.05      1:09.68 (35.63)
 42 Yacoub, Zane T         13 NTRO-ST           1:10.62    1:09.84  
             34.34      1:09.84 (35.50)
 43 Jones, Jackson C       13 ATAC-ST           1:09.43    1:09.97  
             35.23      1:09.97 (34.74)
 44 Roberts, Daniel J      13 ASC-ST            1:09.54    1:10.73  
             34.54      1:10.73 (36.19)
 45 Butler, Keegan A       14 ATAC-ST           1:11.57    1:10.94  
             34.82      1:10.94 (36.12)
 46 Lax, David J           13 ASC-ST            1:08.13    1:11.01  
             35.14      1:11.01 (35.87)
 47 Clayton, Bryce A       14 NTRO-ST           1:09.22    1:11.52  
             33.65      1:11.52 (37.87)
 48 Trout, Gabriel G       13 ATAC-ST           1:11.35    1:12.24  
             34.87      1:12.24 (37.37)
 49 Goltzman, Jake A       14 NTRO-ST           1:10.16    1:12.29  
             35.66      1:12.29 (36.63)
 50 Herb, Ryan A           14 ASC-ST            1:10.98    1:12.67  
             35.42      1:12.67 (37.25)
 51 Neill, Mark A          13 LCA-ST            1:12.05    1:12.86  
             36.28      1:12.86 (36.58)
 -- Waworuntu, Darren      14 AQTX-ST           1:07.11         NS  
 -- Sealman, Layton D      13 FAC-CO            1:01.75         NS  
 -- Kerscher, Harrison G   13 HRA-CO            1:02.06         NS  
 -- Prins, Ethan J         14 TXLA-ST           1:08.54         NS  
 -- Snyder, Matthew N      14 TST-ST            1:01.46         NS  
 -- Tegtmeier, Roland P    13 NTRO-ST           1:09.42         NS  
 -- Singletary, John Mars  14 NTRO-ST             58.11         NS  
 -- Bingham, Sam M         14 LSAC-ST           1:07.99         NS  
 -- Gross, Noah S          13 WLOO-ST           1:01.26        SCR  
 -- Welding, Evan J        13 FAC-CO            1:03.73        SCR  
 
 Event 12  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shomper, Thomas M      16 WLOO-ST             52.12      52.77  
             25.51        52.77 (27.26)
  2 Vujosevic, Marko S     16 AQTX-ST             54.34      52.78  
             25.48        52.78 (27.30)
  3 Riser, Ethan T         17 WLOO-ST             56.17      53.04  
             25.63        53.04 (27.41)
  4 Shay, Michael A        17 NTRO-ST             52.08      53.23  
             26.06        53.23 (27.17)
  5 Fusti-Molnar, Adam     16 ASC-ST              56.04      54.25  
             26.43        54.25 (27.82)
  6 Doehler, Ethan F       15 SASA-ST             54.80      54.29  
             26.44        54.29 (27.85)
  7 Kerscher, Will D       16 HRA-CO              55.97      54.33  
             26.46        54.33 (27.87)
  8 Li, Brian              16 ASC-ST              55.94      54.37  
             26.39        54.37 (27.98)
  9 Ceresa, Juan E         16 TXLA-ST             57.33      54.74  
             26.83        54.74 (27.91)
 10 Foote, Connor M        15 SASA-ST             54.93      54.78  
             26.93        54.78 (27.85)
 11 Jung, Alvin K          15 TXLA-ST             54.03      55.14  
             26.85        55.14 (28.29)
 12 Fontenot, John M       16 ASC-ST              55.41      55.21  
             26.70        55.21 (28.51)
 13 Torres-Hecker, Axel *  17 ASC-ST              58.41      55.28  
             26.52        55.28 (28.76)
 14 Orloff, Joel M         17 ASC-ST              55.74      55.40  
             26.91        55.40 (28.49)
 15 Manzo, Joseph J        15 AAAA-ST             54.44      55.67  
             27.13        55.67 (28.54)
 16 Velasquez, Nicco A     16 ASC-ST              52.52      56.13  
             27.19        56.13 (28.94)
 17 Aimone, Kyle J         17 SASA-ST             55.20      56.17  
             27.32        56.17 (28.85)
 18 Haapala, Andrew D      16 FAC-CO              57.71      56.33  
             27.64        56.33 (28.69)
 19 Polcyn, Andrew M       18 SASA-ST             56.85      56.71  
             27.54        56.71 (29.17)
 20 Lambiase, Nicholas R   16 ASC-ST              53.77      56.75  
             27.71        56.75 (29.04)
 21 Reysa, Matthew F       15 ASC-ST              58.35      56.93  
             27.39        56.93 (29.54)
 22 Player, Beau A         16 NTRO-ST             55.95      57.09  
             27.68        57.09 (29.41)
 23 Walters, Christian     16 AAAA-ST             55.43      57.50  
             27.23        57.50 (30.27)
 24 Hunninghake, Joseph D  16 NTRO-ST             59.91      57.65  
             28.19        57.65 (29.46)
 25 Pineiro, Danny A       15 NTRO-ST             54.57      57.87  
             28.50        57.87 (29.37)
 26 Giandinoto, Gavin D    16 AAAA-ST             55.14      58.14  
             29.09        58.14 (29.05)
 27 Ho, Avery N            16 LCA-ST              58.36      58.71  
             28.49        58.71 (30.22)
 28 Shay, David A          15 NTRO-ST             57.81      59.03  
             29.08        59.03 (29.95)
 28 Larson, Kyle M         15 TXLA-ST             59.42      59.03  
             28.84        59.03 (30.19)
 30 Li, Bennett            15 ASC-ST            1:02.52      59.05  
             28.46        59.05 (30.59)
 31 Warren, Alex P         16 NTRO-ST             56.96      59.12  
             29.27        59.12 (29.85)
 32 Jorgenson, Devon W     16 TXLA-ST           1:00.37      59.49  
             29.16        59.49 (30.33)
 33 Shraga, Gal Z          16 COTA-ST             58.61      59.91  
             29.43        59.91 (30.48)
 34 Jardenil, Kyle L       15 AAAA-ST           1:00.52      59.98  
             29.77        59.98 (30.21)
 35 Clennan, Ian L         17 LSAC-ST             58.33    1:00.07  
             29.68      1:00.07 (30.39)
 36 Vinnik, Maxim A        15 NTRO-ST           1:00.65    1:00.23  
             29.38      1:00.23 (30.85)
 37 Parker, Devin M        16 LSAC-ST           1:04.12    1:00.53  
             29.02      1:00.53 (31.51)
 38 McCarthy, Matthew C    17 WLOO-ST           1:00.63    1:00.60  
             29.56      1:00.60 (31.04)
 39 Worley, Jacob W        17 TXLA-ST             58.76    1:00.65  
             28.27      1:00.65 (32.38)
 40 Lynch, Alex C          17 TXLA-ST             58.58    1:00.82  
             29.36      1:00.82 (31.46)
 41 Broeckelmann, Chase R  17 ASC-ST              57.22    1:00.85  
             29.07      1:00.85 (31.78)
 42 McCusker, Aidan D      15 WLOO-ST           1:00.64    1:01.35  
             29.81      1:01.35 (31.54)
 43 Phillips, Justin T     17 AQTX-ST           1:00.16    1:01.60  
             29.05      1:01.60 (32.55)
 44 Pan, Larry L           18 ASC-ST              59.77    1:01.89  
             29.93      1:01.89 (31.96)
 45 Skowronski, Alex P     17 WLOO-ST           1:00.98    1:01.95  
             30.14      1:01.95 (31.81)
 46 Rolofson, Cade T       15 HRA-CO            1:02.30    1:02.53  
             30.75      1:02.53 (31.78)
 47 Dulaney, Cade M        16 TXLA-ST           1:04.20    1:02.91  
             31.32      1:02.91 (31.59)
 48 Petersen, Tristen V    17 LCA-ST            1:03.75    1:03.02  
             29.97      1:03.02 (33.05)
 48 Micek, Adam C          16 AQTX-ST           1:00.01    1:03.02  
             30.74      1:03.02 (32.28)
 50 Cheng, Paul B          16 TXLA-ST           1:01.56    1:03.10  
             29.70      1:03.10 (33.40)
 51 Stavrou, Jake A        15 ASC-ST            1:00.58    1:03.43  
             31.83      1:03.43 (31.60)
 52 Chappelear, Jake D     17 TXLA-ST           1:05.06    1:03.71  
             30.42      1:03.71 (33.29)
 53 Yao, Victor Z          15 TXLA-ST           1:08.10    1:03.85  
             31.58      1:03.85 (32.27)
 54 Hughes, Jacob N        17 LCA-ST            1:03.29    1:04.45  
             31.01      1:04.45 (33.44)
 55 Jones, Andrew E        16 FAC-CO            1:07.81    1:04.85  
             31.88      1:04.85 (32.97)
 56 Lee, Ryan              15 NTRO-ST           1:05.65    1:05.10  
             32.01      1:05.10 (33.09)
 57 Almon, Jared T         17 TST-ST            1:05.51    1:05.31  
             31.68      1:05.31 (33.63)
 58 Peterson, Jack W       15 LCA-ST            1:04.65    1:05.49  
             31.95      1:05.49 (33.54)
 59 Jones III, Christophe  15 WHAC-ST           1:05.73    1:05.74  
             31.87      1:05.74 (33.87)
 60 Ball, Alex R           16 FHD-ST            1:08.22    1:10.04  
             33.24      1:10.04 (36.80)
 -- Hansen, Jack           17 AQTX-ST             59.31         NS  
 -- Carrozza, Coby J       17 TXLA-ST             49.54         NS  
 -- Blackman, Thomas C     15 LCA-ST            1:07.42         NS  
 -- Mauck, Quinn E         16 NTRO-ST             57.64         NS  
 -- Cruz Mancinas, Ulises  15 HEAT-ST           1:08.04         NS  
 -- Vinnik, Daniel A       15 NTRO-ST             59.67         NS  
 -- Lazzari, Nic V         18 LSAC-ST           1:08.18         NS  
 -- Parker, Sam D          16 TXLA-ST             52.86         NS  
 -- Dale, Jackie D         15 WLOO-ST           1:05.60         NS  
 -- Schaefer, Justin C     16 GOLD-ST             54.09        SCR