Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lovett, Lucia E        14 NTRO-ST             25.06      25.27  
  2 Cox, Jillian T         13 ATAC-ST             25.30      25.41  
  3 Foxhoven, Kyla M       13 ASC-ST              25.63      25.42  
  4 Stromberger, Elizabet  14 TXLA-ST             25.32      25.47  
  5 Clevenger, Grace I     14 AAAA-ST             25.59      25.53  
  6 Webster, Celia R       14 FAC-CO              25.28      25.56  
  7 Emata, Melissa L       13 WLOO-ST             25.82      25.77  
  8 Cullicott, Norah J     13 NTRO-ST             25.76      25.82  
  9 Hardy, Abigail         14 ATAC-ST             26.20      26.16  
 10 Baylor, Madi R         14 TXLA-ST             26.07      26.21  
 11 Mills, Ryan W          14 AQTX-ST             26.14      26.26  
 11 Edmonds, Callie A      14 VTAC-ST             26.15      26.26  
 13 Clark, Paige M         14 AAAA-ST             25.56      26.28  
 14 Taylor, Michelle P     13 NTRO-ST             26.07      26.40  
 15 Hewett, Halli P        13 WLOO-ST             26.61      26.47  
 15 Lynch, Zoe B           14 TXLA-ST             26.51      26.47  
 17 Michalski, Leah G      14 NTRO-ST             25.45      26.48  
 18 Nguyen, Adrienne T     14 NTRO-ST             26.63      26.52  
 19 Tisdale, Haley M       13 NTRO-ST             26.75      26.65  
 19 Vopat, Morgan P        13 WLOO-ST             26.41      26.65  
 21 Montesinos, Elena R    14 ASC-ST              26.33      26.67  
 22 O'Leary, Hannah K      13 AQTX-ST             27.28      26.76  
 22 Kurowski, Kendal R     13 LSAC-ST             26.41      26.76  
 22 Sarak, Ceyda           13 HRA-CO              26.53      26.76  
 25 Baker, Kira A          14 NTRO-ST             25.43      26.79  
 26 Hewett, Grace P        13 WLOO-ST             27.18      26.81  
 27 Dinwiddie, Emma C      14 ASC-ST              26.64      26.85  
 28 Boyle, Abby F          14 WLOO-ST             26.97      26.88  
 29 Naden, Abby R          13 WLOO-ST             28.14      26.91  
 30 Eiring, Kaitlyn R      13 FAC-CO              26.72      27.03  
 31 Moser, Miranda E       13 WLOO-ST             26.93      27.06  
 32 Almstedt, Sophie R     14 ASC-ST              27.82      27.08  
 33 Sullivan, Caroline G   14 TXLA-ST             27.82      27.12  
 34 Bloss, Tyler B         14 WLOO-ST             27.84      27.21  
 35 Weeks, Sonya C         13 ATAC-ST             26.35      27.22  
 36 Howard, Melaina K      13 LCA-ST              27.16      27.24  
 37 Nutter, Sophie N       13 LCA-ST              26.67      27.35  
 38 Rimel, Hanna S         14 TXLA-ST             27.18      27.43  
 39 Schaedler, Shay K      14 TXLA-ST             27.18      27.46  
 40 Weiss, Madison R       14 ASC-ST              27.58      27.62  
 41 McCafferty, Rachel E   14 AAAA-ST             27.87      27.64  
 42 Malin, Zoe A           14 FAC-CO              31.99      27.71  
 43 Stivers, Abigail E     14 LCA-ST              28.07      27.72  
 44 Murray, Rebecca G      13 LCA-ST              27.12      27.75  
 45 Borick, Sydney M       13 WLOO-ST             27.69      27.78  
 46 Crisp, Becca A         14 SASA-ST             27.77      27.86  
 47 Flores, Penelope A     14 SASA-ST             26.51      27.92  
 47 Phegley, Victoria L    13 ATAC-ST             27.06      27.92  
 49 Eager, Stephanie T     14 AAAA-ST             28.23      27.98  
 50 Goodson, Anna Kate K   13 HOT-ST              28.31      27.99  
 51 Benardete, Chloe P     13 LCA-ST              27.56      28.01  
 52 Chambers, Joy C        13 GOLD-ST             29.08      28.07  
 53 Eyre, Gwyn V           14 VTAC-ST             28.42      28.08  
 54 Gonce, Victoria M      13 LCA-ST              27.65      28.09  
 55 Freeman, Hailey A      13 NTRO-ST             28.23      28.11  
 56 Kelley, Kate E         13 LCA-ST              26.79      28.15  
 57 Wells, Suzannah G      14 WLOO-ST             27.17      28.16  
 58 Beller, Mallory C      14 ASC-ST              28.54      28.34  
 59 Kent, Nyla R           13 AQTX-ST             28.71      28.35  
 60 Schneider, Cailyn R    13 ASC-ST              28.44      28.36  
 61 Yocum, Gracie G        14 NTRO-ST             28.62      28.39  
 62 Bui, Jenny D           14 NTRO-ST             28.00      28.47  
 63 Mieskoski, Ava L       13 WLOO-ST             28.11      28.53  
 64 Harris, Arwen M        13 GOLD-ST             28.44      28.57  
 65 Bingham, Ella J        13 LSAC-ST             29.70      28.64  
 66 Ulian Vilanova, Bea    14 TXLA-ST             30.18      28.69  
 67 Townley, Dakota R      13 AAAA-ST             28.65      28.74  
 68 Simpkins, Samantha H   14 ASC-ST              29.39      28.76  
 69 Singh, Aanya           13 NTRO-ST             29.51      28.78  
 69 Zimmerman, Ann E       13 LIFE-ST             29.41      28.78  
 71 Scott, Daeni E         14 AQTX-ST             29.62      28.80  
 72 Li, Jessie A           13 NTRO-ST             29.78      28.84  
 73 Leese, Antonia         13 LSAC-ST             28.52      28.85  
 74 Cutbirth, Trinity S    13 FHD-ST              28.56      28.86  
 75 Siddapureddy, Neha R   14 NTRO-ST             27.77      28.96  
 76 Romero, Chloe G        14 HRA-CO              28.07      29.11  
 76 Gottsman, Eve H        13 ASC-ST              28.40      29.11  
 78 Rimel, Maddie J        13 TXLA-ST             29.12      29.18  
 79 Richmond, Reese R      14 NTRO-ST             29.51      29.29  
 80 Garza, Eliana G        13 LCA-ST              29.86      29.30  
 81 Stogner, Mackenzie E   13 COTA-ST             28.60      29.39  
 82 Almanza, Valeska A     13 AQTX-ST             28.66      29.41  
 82 Bratton, Zoey E        14 TST-ST              28.27      29.41  
 84 Larsen, Briton E       13 LSAC-ST             29.38      29.52  
 85 Longbons, Eden R       13 GOLD-ST             30.07      29.57  
 86 Moffett, Lexi D        13 GOLD-ST             28.74      29.64  
 87 Peterson, Claire E     14 TST-ST              28.93      29.76  
 87 Heinroth, Sadie E      14 ASC-ST              28.20      29.76  
 89 Ambraz, Lauren M       14 WLOO-ST             29.34      29.77  
 90 Johnson, Alaya L       13 NTRO-ST             29.81      29.80  
 91 Biberdorf, Genevieve   14 HEAT-ST             28.93      29.83  
 92 Roberts, Katelyn G     13 LCA-ST              30.80      29.88  
 93 Santor, Laylah E       13 LSAC-ST             30.05      30.01  
 94 Scott, Ashley A        14 TXLA-ST             28.73      30.11  
 95 Yax, Lexi V            13 TXLA-ST             28.76      30.16  
 96 Bucher, Nora Q         13 ASC-ST              30.73      30.18  
 97 Parrish, Rachel J      14 CCSS-ST             29.51      30.23  
 98 Beck, Gabby C          14 AAAA-ST             29.38      30.25  
 99 Hirsch, Aly A          13 ASC-ST              29.01      30.34  
100 Amejorado, Cameryn M   13 VTAC-ST             31.37      30.38  
101 Choung, Chloe H        13 HEAT-ST             30.35      30.39  
102 Trojanowski, Abby L    14 HEAT-ST             30.86      30.46  
103 Chor, Angelina S       13 WLOO-ST             31.00      30.54  
104 Stephenson, Trinity R  14 FHD-ST              32.37      30.59  
105 Ahlgren, Macy R        13 NTRO-ST             30.19      30.60  
105 McCallum, Anya G       14 ASC-ST              29.43      30.60  
107 Moskovitz, Brooke H    14 WHAC-ST             31.34      30.67  
108 Oyler, Katriel N       13 HEAT-ST             29.41      30.74  
109 DeVore, Ashleigh L     14 WLOO-ST             30.68      31.10  
110 Mushtaler, Jordan H    14 LCA-ST              30.58      31.22  
111 Stockli, Alice M       13 NTRO-ST             29.62      31.36  
112 Dawson, Erica N        14 TST-ST              32.40      31.71  
113 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J    14 ASC-ST              32.37      32.78  
114 Hrovatin, Abbey K      14 AQTX-ST             32.61      33.60  
115 Propes, Kaitlin T      13 LCA-ST              32.62      34.11  
116 Schultze, Izzy G       14 AQTX-ST             31.65      34.24  
 -- Yang, Hailee I         13 AQTX-ST             29.03         DQ  
      False start
 -- Capitani, Tatum L      14 TXLA-ST             28.16         NS  
 -- Tetzlaff, Gillian R    13 NTRO-ST             29.06         NS  
 -- Petersen, Natalie A    14 LCA-ST              31.66         NS  
 -- Horvath, Lily S        13 AQTX-ST             30.62         NS  
 -- Temple, Anna O         13 ASC-ST              27.10         NS  
 -- Eads, Mia R            13 ASC-ST              31.88         NS  
 -- Mauck, Logan J         14 ASC-ST              27.96         NS  
 -- Kerstetter, Izzy M     14 WLOO-ST             29.45         NS  
 -- Woodruff, Emma M       14 WHAC-ST             28.81         NS  
 -- Frederick, Arianna L   14 LSAC-ST             25.11         NS  
 -- Otwell, Alex N         13 NTRO-ST             28.56         NS  
 -- Jade, Mallika M        14 NTRO-ST             31.20         NS  
 -- Hoskote, Sanaya Y      14 NTRO-ST             30.51         NS  
 -- Dauletau, Sasha        13 NTRO-ST             25.21         NS  
 -- Li, Jennifer X         13 NTRO-ST             28.82         NS  
 -- Webb, Mallory M        13 LCA-ST              29.03         NS  
 -- Nikanorov, Mila I      13 HRA-CO              28.87        SCR  
 -- Hibbetts, Haley A      13 AAAA-ST             29.41        SCR  
 -- Delk, Sarah K          13 HEAT-ST             30.33        SCR  
 
 Event 13  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Truong, KyAnh          15 WHAC-ST             22.95      22.81  
  2 Wheal, Emma E          17 WHAC-ST             22.62      23.09  
  3 Schaedler, Quinn K     16 TXLA-ST             22.89      23.53  
  4 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST             23.50      23.84  
  5 Fleming, Ana E         15 UN-ST               23.06      23.86  
  6 Longi, Ava K           16 WHAC-ST             24.00      24.20  
  7 Hallum, Jade A         16 ATAC-ST             23.80      24.32  
  8 Burchett, Emily R      15 ATAC-ST             24.21      24.46  
  9 Myers, Elizabeth A     16 WHAC-ST             23.99      24.56  
 10 Harris, Juliet M       16 WHAC-ST             24.36      24.61  
 11 Francell, Emmy L       17 WHAC-ST             24.31      25.17  
 12 Bowling, Kira A        18 ATAC-ST             24.91      25.23  
 13 Myers, Caroline M      16 WHAC-ST             25.27      25.32  
 14 Weeks, Cassondra N     17 ATAC-ST             24.54      25.43  
 15 Ford, Brooke L         16 HRA-CO              25.29      25.46  
 16 Taylor, Marie R        17 COTA-ST             24.41      25.48  
 16 Hall, Kendall K        15 ASC-ST              25.36      25.48  
 18 Sun, Helen             15 FAC-CO              25.72      25.51  
 19 O'Dwyer, Christina F   16 ATAC-ST             25.37      25.54  
 20 Guerra, Isabelle C     18 ASC-ST              23.77      25.56  
 21 Scully, Cierra L       18 NTRO-ST             24.44      25.61  
 21 Nguyen, Madeleine D    16 NTRO-ST             25.57      25.61  
 23 Daize, Autumn N        15 TXLA-ST             25.16      25.65  
 24 LaRiviere, Keeley L    16 HRA-CO              25.11      25.66  
 25 Carter, Kathryn G      16 AAAA-ST             24.98      25.68  
 26 Cates, Tyler K         16 ATAC-ST             25.70      25.85  
 27 Silva, Marissa D       15 WHAC-ST             25.93      25.89  
 28 Kayser, Lindsay B      15 ASC-ST              25.68      25.90  
 29 Simpson, Brookie L     16 ASC-ST              25.71      25.91  
 30 Murphy, Caitlin S      17 NTRO-ST             24.86      25.94  
 31 Anthony, Delaney E     16 ASC-ST              25.07      25.95  
 32 Filimoehala, Trisha T  15 NTRO-ST             25.37      25.96  
 32 Wilson, Arrianne T     15 GOLD-ST             25.32      25.96  
 34 Hendren, Ellie A       16 HRA-CO              25.67      26.07  
 35 Hays, Julianna K       16 ATAC-ST             26.26      26.13  
 36 Zolper, Anna D         15 WLOO-ST             25.62      26.15  
 37 Wyman, Carlea G        15 TXLA-ST             26.34      26.16  
 38 Maddux, Olivia J       15 TST-ST              26.48      26.17  
 39 Walsh, Elizabeth D     15 SASA-ST             25.81      26.19  
 40 Hoover, Mary E         15 HRA-CO              25.64      26.21  
 41 Langdon, Charlotte R   16 WLOO-ST             25.96      26.24  
 42 Willis, Nicole L       17 GOLD-ST             26.35      26.27  
 43 Ringen, Elise E        17 AAAA-ST             25.70      26.29  
 44 Black, Remington T     15 SASA-ST             26.70      26.34  
 45 Freeman, Allie E       17 ATAC-ST             25.84      26.35  
 45 Johnson, Sydney E      15 NTRO-ST             26.17      26.35  
 47 Turner, Isabel G       16 VTAC-ST             26.09      26.36  
 48 Robertson, Lindsay C   15 AAAA-ST             26.15      26.44  
 49 Barlage, Riley A       18 ATAC-ST             25.60      26.46  
 50 McInturff, Gracen K    18 AAAA-ST             25.01      26.50  
 51 McWhorter, Saylor G    15 WHAC-ST             25.51      26.60  
 52 Stephen, Cat G         15 NTRO-ST             26.61      26.64  
 53 Lancaster, Thea A      16 TST-ST              27.58      26.65  
 54 Labardini, Lara        15 NTRO-ST             27.29      26.70  
 55 Espinosa, Hannah R     18 ATAC-ST             26.23      26.71  
 56 Lin, Erin Y            16 ASC-ST              26.27      26.72  
 57 Romero, Izzy E         15 TXLA-ST             27.42      26.80  
 57 Stokes, Emily M        15 WLOO-ST             27.40      26.80  
 57 Tobias, Becca A        17 TXLA-ST             27.09      26.80  
 60 Gregg, Kati L          15 LCA-ST              25.72      26.81  
 61 Bose, Ariana M         16 ATAC-ST             26.19      26.84  
 62 Bahr, Kaylee M         15 AAAA-ST             26.92      26.92  
 63 Barley, Ariel B        15 ATAC-ST             26.47      26.98  
 63 Puga, Mayra N          15 WLOO-ST             27.04      26.98  
 63 Jones, Kaylie M        16 ASC-ST              27.34      26.98  
 66 Salter, Alyssa K       17 AAAA-ST             27.71      27.00  
 67 Wu, Angelia A          20 WHAC-ST             26.45      27.01  
 68 Munoz, Andrea C        15 AAAA-ST             28.38      27.05  
 69 Wendt, Jordan G        17 ASC-ST              26.58      27.07  
 70 Stavrou, Bella C       17 ASC-ST              26.10      27.11  
 71 DuBose, Shelby F       17 NTRO-ST             25.90      27.12  
 71 Smith, Maddie T        18 SASA-ST             26.63      27.12  
 73 Willis, Natalie E      17 GOLD-ST             27.22      27.20  
 74 Porch, Addison C       15 NTRO-ST             26.91      27.26  
 74 Gordon, Halle G        18 WHAC-ST             24.84      27.26  
 76 McAdams, Elena M       20 TXLA-ST             26.47      27.28  
 77 Sadlier, Camryn L      16 ATAC-ST             26.68      27.36  
 78 Simon, Miranda J       16 ASC-ST              27.42      27.42  
 79 Friesz, Matti J        17 ATAC-ST             26.99      27.49  
 80 Cranston, Katie A      16 HRA-CO              26.82      27.52  
 81 Vujosevic, Kristina L  16 NTRO-ST             27.06      27.54  
 81 Stokes, Abby M         17 WLOO-ST             28.69      27.54  
 83 Yang, Sydney A         15 AQTX-ST             27.27      27.55  
 84 Lin, Megan R           18 ASC-ST              26.71      27.56  
 85 Hinds, Abbi H          15 ATAC-ST             27.61      27.72  
 86 Yoder, Samantha C      15 HRA-CO              27.70      27.74  
 87 Wess, Nalani M         16 NTRO-ST             27.67      27.81  
 88 Baliaris, Irene E      17 WHAC-ST             26.67      27.95  
 89 Klumpen, Alexa H       15 COTA-ST             27.71      27.97  
 90 McKinney, Lindsay D    15 VTAC-ST             28.61      28.02  
 91 Desanno, Isabel R      16 VTAC-ST             26.86      28.04  
 92 Straface, Josie R      15 ASC-ST              27.80      28.07  
 93 Lozano, Hannah M       16 AAAA-ST             27.93      28.18  
 94 Riley, Morgan E        17 NTRO-ST             27.22      28.29  
 95 Faller, Aisha A        16 SASA-ST             28.55      28.32  
 96 Simpkins, Ella G       17 ASC-ST              29.02      28.36  
 97 Yao, Nell F            15 NTRO-ST             29.46      28.40  
 98 Sears, Allie T         15 COTA-ST             28.28      28.42  
 99 Pavel, Francesca M     15 WLOO-ST             28.41      28.67  
100 Cornwell, Megan E      15 NTRO-ST             27.71      28.73  
101 Graves, Fiona C        15 AQTX-ST             28.63      28.77  
102 McCurley, Julia A      16 NTRO-ST             26.42      28.82  
103 Krits, Elinor          17 WLOO-ST             30.13      28.86  
104 Jensen, Sophia G       18 TXLA-ST             28.38      28.92  
105 Schmitt, Megan E       15 LCA-ST              28.75      29.15  
106 Good, Kayla A          17 GOLD-ST             27.75      29.17  
107 Simon, Natalie M       15 TXLA-ST             28.27      29.18  
108 Moskovitz, Amanda L    16 WHAC-ST             28.51      29.20  
109 Francell, Audrey E     15 WHAC-ST             27.12      29.27  
110 Harris, Tabitha S      16 COTA-ST             28.62      29.40  
111 Lain, Maya S           15 COTA-ST             27.25      29.51  
112 Crawford, Elise T      16 ASC-ST              29.16      29.57  
113 Garcia, Victoria V     15 AAAA-ST             29.68      29.63  
114 Gomez, Gabriela E      15 NTRO-ST             27.82      29.93  
115 Harris, Delaney T      18 COTA-ST             28.98      30.25  
116 Gonce, Alex F          16 LCA-ST              29.26      30.29  
117 Guzman, Sam G          17 LSAC-ST             28.49      30.44  
118 Kelkar, Rhea S         15 NTRO-ST             31.83      31.21  
119 Luna-Howell, Mason M   19 LCA-ST              31.49      31.53  
120 Moomaw, Lisa K         18 ASC-ST              29.74      32.01  
 -- Reddy, Pooja P         15 LCA-ST              29.76         NS  
 -- Weiss, Megan M         17 ASC-ST              27.32         NS  
 -- Greene, Emma B         17 NTRO-ST             25.77         NS  
 -- Sites, Bella R         16 NTRO-ST             26.87         NS  
 -- Hoang, Natalie N       16 WHAC-ST             24.73         NS  
 -- Holzman, Edith R       16 WHAC-ST             25.56         NS  
 -- Fowler, Kristin T      15 ASC-ST              31.57         NS  
 -- Guinan, Georgia E      17 AAAA-ST             26.18         NS  
 -- Herceg, Ana            15 NTRO-ST             24.64         NS  
 -- Robinson, Skyler M     17 HRA-CO              26.07        SCR  
 
 Event 13  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kelson M        14 NTRO-ST             23.46      22.75  
  2 Croley, Ethan L        14 SASA-ST             22.53      22.80  
  3 Armstrong, Truman M    14 ASC-ST              22.31      22.98  
  4 Roberts, Evan C        13 WLOO-ST             25.48      23.02  
  5 Wang, Sonny R          13 WLOO-ST             23.34      23.03  
  6 Akande, Toba T         14 WLOO-ST             23.12      23.25  
  7 Sealman, Layton D      13 FAC-CO              23.11      23.36  
  8 Lackey, Seth J         14 SASA-ST             24.34      23.49  
  9 Croley, Evan M         13 SASA-ST             23.77      23.60  
 10 Galindo, Marc V        14 ASC-ST              23.56      23.62  
 11 Manry, Anderson L      14 NTRO-ST             24.29      23.64  
 12 Zou, Andrew A          13 ASC-ST              24.08      23.78  
 13 Walker, Logan B        13 NTRO-ST             24.59      23.97  
 14 Blancaflor, Rance C    14 NTRO-ST             23.89      24.00  
 15 England, Dylan H       13 COTA-ST             25.38      24.11  
 16 Cao, Kellen            14 ATAC-ST             24.31      24.12  
 17 Spaulding, Aidan R     13 WLOO-ST             25.82      24.45  
 18 Prins, Ethan J         14 TXLA-ST             24.10      24.50  
 19 Bishop, Danny D        13 NTRO-ST             24.53      24.55  
 20 Esslemont, Zander O    14 NTRO-ST             23.91      24.60  
 21 MacGregor, Jan R       14 LCA-ST              25.84      24.85  
 22 Hays, Chase A          14 ATAC-ST             24.78      24.87  
 23 Sidhipong, Bodhi A     14 WHAC-ST             24.77      25.00  
 24 Guzman, Marco A        13 LSAC-ST             25.35      25.04  
 24 Maese, Jaden R         14 SASA-ST             24.93      25.04  
 26 Jones, George L        14 TXLA-ST             25.57      25.10  
 27 O'Leary, Ryan C        14 ASC-ST              25.42      25.12  
 28 Sabuda, Matthew L      14 NTRO-ST             24.98      25.18  
 28 Hembree, Gage C        13 ASC-ST              24.63      25.18  
 30 Kammerer, Hudson P     14 FAC-CO              24.66      25.19  
 31 Gass, Nathan W         14 AQTX-ST             26.41      25.20  
 32 Bingham, Sam M         14 LSAC-ST             29.34      25.36  
 33 Herceg, Luka           13 NTRO-ST             24.81      25.40  
 34 Ronquillo, Max X       14 ASC-ST              25.33      25.43  
 35 Shadowen, Dillon W     13 NTRO-ST             25.84      25.44  
 36 Bose, Levi N           13 ATAC-ST             25.72      25.45  
 37 Andrew Guzman, Michae  13 NTRO-ST             24.98      25.56  
 38 Goldreyer, Elijah A    13 LCA-ST              25.46      25.59  
 39 Gupta, Arsh            14 WLOO-ST             25.87      25.60  
 40 Ruiz III, Robbie       13 ASC-ST              26.24      25.66  
 41 Vohra, Dhruv           14 NTRO-ST             25.98      25.71  
 42 Giandinoto, Chase D    14 AAAA-ST             26.54      25.78  
 43 Hagan, Augie B         13 WHAC-ST             25.83      25.79  
 44 Montesinos, Santi A    14 ASC-ST              25.09      25.86  
 45 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A    14 SASA-ST             25.04      25.97  
 46 Hussain, Charlie C     13 TXLA-ST             25.51      26.00  
 47 Edwards, Austin A      13 ASC-ST              25.46      26.01  
 48 O'Connor, Colin P      14 ASC-ST              26.10      26.09  
 49 Gonzalez, Aidan J      13 ASC-ST              26.69      26.12  
 50 Lax, David J           13 ASC-ST              26.96      26.20  
 51 Ledbetter, Jackson A   14 NTRO-ST             26.29      26.22  
 51 Hoard, William H       14 WHAC-ST             26.46      26.22  
 53 Baxley, James T        13 WLOO-ST             27.00      26.52  
 54 Thibert, max R         14 ASC-ST              28.26      26.57  
 55 Bui, Caleb N           13 NTRO-ST             26.40      26.65  
 55 Ritter, Jack C         13 NTRO-ST             27.42      26.65  
 57 Eklund, Zane H         13 AQTX-ST             26.98      26.66  
 58 Pineiro, Julian J      14 NTRO-ST             27.95      26.76  
 59 Singletary, Will A     13 NTRO-ST             27.66      26.77  
 60 Goltzman, Jake A       14 NTRO-ST             26.63      26.80  
 61 Damalcheruvu, Taran Z  14 WLOO-ST             26.89      26.81  
 62 Prol, Adam Q           13 WHAC-ST             26.45      26.86  
 63 Chalmers, Colton J     14 ASC-ST              26.68      26.90  
 63 Taylor, Michael A      13 NTRO-ST             26.38      26.90  
 65 Laxminarasimhan, Kesh  14 NTRO-ST             28.62      26.93  
 66 Turchiano, Evan N      13 ASC-ST              27.75      26.95  
 67 Leong, Ivan T          13 WLOO-ST             28.76      26.98  
 68 Minyen, Jack C         14 NTRO-ST             27.81      26.99  
 69 Butler, Keegan A       14 ATAC-ST             26.51      27.10  
 70 Wu, Harry              14 WHAC-ST             28.24      27.11  
 71 Barron, Antonio J      14 TXLA-ST             26.79      27.12  
 72 Bried, Walker A        13 NTRO-ST             26.79      27.15  
 73 Padurean, Robert       13 WLOO-ST             27.48      27.17  
 74 Jones, Jackson C       13 ATAC-ST             26.85      27.20  
 75 Duarte, Daniel A       13 GOLD-ST             28.63      27.24  
 76 Hart, Jackson J        14 LCA-ST              28.07      27.28  
 77 Boettiger, Owen B      14 ASC-ST              26.33      27.33  
 78 Cox, Connor M          13 TXLA-ST             27.42      27.40  
 79 Smith, Arnold A        14 ASC-ST              27.81      27.44  
 80 Trout, Gabriel G       13 ATAC-ST             27.20      27.60  
 81 Garcia, Dylan R        13 LCA-ST              28.09      27.66  
 82 Goldhammer, Jack A     14 AAAA-ST             28.30      27.67  
 83 Albaugh, Aidan A       13 NTRO-ST             28.56      27.77  
 84 Lain, Max J            13 COTA-ST             27.74      27.79  
 84 Fohn, Jacob E          13 TXLA-ST             28.51      27.79  
 86 Angie, Braydon A       13 WLOO-ST             29.41      27.87  
 87 Zou, Henry             13 LSAC-ST             29.17      28.04  
 88 Chappelear, Cale S     13 LCA-ST              28.46      28.07  
 89 Pitkanen, Kai M        14 NTRO-ST             28.28      28.09  
 90 Carney, Jack M         14 NTRO-ST             29.43      28.10  
 91 Thomason, Nate R       13 WLOO-ST             28.81      28.23  
 92 McNelis, Spencer J     14 COTA-ST             29.18      28.30  
 93 Lavania, Sarthak       14 WLOO-ST             29.94      28.86  
 94 Yacoub, Zane T         13 NTRO-ST             28.70      28.87  
 95 Herb, Ryan A           14 ASC-ST              28.33      29.14  
 96 Orgeldinger, Sam F     13 LCA-ST              29.96      29.19  
 97 Neill, Mark A          13 LCA-ST              28.08      29.66  
 98 Barley, Mack S         13 ATAC-ST             28.98      29.72  
 99 Herbst, Andrew S       14 ASC-ST              29.48      29.85  
 -- Crowns, Owen N         13 NTRO-ST             29.01         NS  
 -- Lemmer, Tate J         13 ASC-ST              29.57         NS  
 -- Waworuntu, Darren      14 AQTX-ST             25.21         NS  
 -- Tegtmeier, Roland P    13 NTRO-ST             26.68         NS  
 -- Ho, Evan H             14 LCA-ST              24.83         NS  
 -- Frazier, Scotty S      13 NTRO-ST             26.32         NS  
 -- Kerscher, Harrison G   13 HRA-CO              25.35         NS  
 -- Gross, Noah S          13 WLOO-ST             25.79        SCR  
 -- Welding, Evan J        13 FAC-CO              28.83        SCR  
 
 Event 13  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Coby J       17 TXLA-ST             20.93      20.58  
  2 Luo, Jaden J           15 ASC-ST              21.80      21.58  
  3 Pope, Fox C            17 AQTX-ST             21.98      21.61  
  4 Katzman, Cam W         18 WLOO-ST             21.16      21.67  
  5 Alarcon, Greyson B     18 NTRO-ST             21.27      21.71  
  6 Butler, Lance A        16 COTA-ST             21.36      21.79  
  7 Doehler, Ethan F       15 SASA-ST             21.77      21.86  
  8 Abounader, Lucas E     16 WHAC-ST             21.60      21.93  
  9 Vujosevic, Marko S     16 AQTX-ST             22.66      22.05  
 10 Piercy, TJ J           18 ASC-ST              21.86      22.29  
 11 Farris, Caleb M        16 WHAC-ST             22.73      22.30  
 12 Torres-Hecker, Axel *  17 ASC-ST              21.77      22.35  
 13 Early, Nathaniel K     16 WLOO-ST             21.77      22.42  
 14 Li, Bennett            15 ASC-ST              22.66      22.49  
 15 Kerscher, Will D       16 HRA-CO              22.24      22.52  
 16 Haig, Adam B           17 AQTX-ST             22.28      22.60  
 17 Louie, Joshua S        16 WLOO-ST             23.09      22.61  
 18 Alarcon, Landon D      15 NTRO-ST             22.62      22.72  
 19 Velasquez, Nicco A     16 ASC-ST              22.39      22.74  
 20 Roberson, Scott P      17 NTRO-ST             22.31      22.80  
 21 Stallworth, Jackson B  15 SASA-ST             22.33      22.84  
 22 Lambiase, Nicholas R   16 ASC-ST              22.18      22.85  
 23 Shay, Michael A        17 NTRO-ST             22.16      22.87  
 23 Pineiro, Danny A       15 NTRO-ST             22.10      22.87  
 25 Liew, Vincent J        16 GOLD-ST             23.21      22.96  
 25 Wasserburger, Wes A    16 ASC-ST              23.67      22.96  
 27 Mar, Matthew D         15 NTRO-ST             22.68      23.06  
 27 Harris, Cole C         16 TXLA-ST             22.33      23.06  
 29 Hunninghake, Joseph D  16 NTRO-ST             23.29      23.17  
 30 Jardenil, Kyle L       15 AAAA-ST             23.05      23.22  
 31 Olstad, Tristan V      16 AQTX-ST             22.86      23.24  
 32 Bartels, Lyle E        17 SASA-ST             22.89      23.27  
 33 Elizondo, Lane F       15 ASC-ST              24.00      23.28  
 34 Skowronski, Alex P     17 WLOO-ST             22.39      23.31  
 35 Fontenot, John M       16 ASC-ST              23.71      23.40  
 35 Reysa, Matthew F       15 ASC-ST              23.81      23.40  
 37 Broeckelmann, Chase R  17 ASC-ST              23.02      23.43  
 38 Burns, Shane C         15 TXLA-ST             24.78      23.46  
 39 Orloff, Joel M         17 ASC-ST              22.84      23.47  
 40 Khalil, Marco A        15 WLOO-ST             24.03      23.49  
 41 Kim, Taeyoon           15 WLOO-ST             26.53      23.51  
 42 Truong, Benji S        15 WLOO-ST             22.81      23.54  
 43 McCurley, James D      18 ASC-ST              22.92      23.58  
 44 Jones III, Christophe  15 WHAC-ST             23.99      23.60  
 45 Cullicott, Ian N       15 NTRO-ST             23.70      23.67  
 46 Taffinder, Andrew J    17 TXLA-ST             24.12      23.76  
 47 Ho, Avery N            16 LCA-ST              23.04      23.78  
 48 Gillett, Joe A         16 NTRO-ST             24.09      23.83  
 48 Haapala, Andrew D      16 FAC-CO              23.81      23.83  
 50 Anwar, Samir A         17 WLOO-ST             23.28      23.85  
 51 Blackman, Thomas C     15 LCA-ST              24.55      23.93  
 52 Aimone, Kyle J         17 SASA-ST             23.71      23.94  
 53 Jorgenson, Devon W     16 TXLA-ST             24.49      24.02  
 54 Eaton, Jonas M         15 NTRO-ST             23.66      24.06  
 55 Worley, Jacob W        17 TXLA-ST             24.03      24.14  
 56 Foote, Ramsey G        17 NTRO-ST             23.66      24.22  
 57 Vinnik, Maxim A        15 NTRO-ST             24.45      24.23  
 58 Pan, Larry L           18 ASC-ST              24.49      24.34  
 58 Shay, David A          15 NTRO-ST             24.04      24.34  
 60 Walters, Christian     16 AAAA-ST             23.39      24.43  
 61 Roswech, Brady D       16 HRA-CO              24.35      24.47  
 62 Micek, Adam C          16 AQTX-ST             24.10      24.51  
 63 Cheng, Paul B          16 TXLA-ST             24.46      24.52  
 64 Foote, Alex G          16 NTRO-ST             23.79      24.55  
 65 Stavrou, Jake A        15 ASC-ST              24.48      24.61  
 66 Christensen, Joey A    15 WLOO-ST             23.99      24.72  
 67 Shraga, Gal Z          16 COTA-ST             24.57      24.74  
 68 Macklem, Gabe A        17 HRA-CO              25.73      24.79  
 69 Player, Beau A         16 NTRO-ST             25.84      24.80  
 70 Yetter, Monty S        15 AAAA-ST             24.95      24.81  
 71 Almon, Jared T         17 TST-ST              24.21      24.83  
 72 Li, Nathaniel          17 ASC-ST              24.73      24.89  
 73 Stallworth, Lane M     15 SASA-ST             25.19      24.92  
 74 Jenkins, Kibou L       16 TXLA-ST             27.93      24.94  
 75 Warren, Alex P         16 NTRO-ST             24.72      24.98  
 76 Kang, Joshua J         15 WLOO-ST             24.93      25.01  
 77 McCarthy, Matthew C    17 WLOO-ST             24.66      25.16  
 78 Zaplatar, Izak R       15 TXLA-ST             24.90      25.21  
 78 Yao, Victor Z          15 TXLA-ST             25.48      25.21  
 80 Parker, Devin M        16 LSAC-ST             25.49      25.30  
 81 Sumner, Quentin R      15 NTRO-ST             23.75      25.34  
 82 Petersen, Tristen V    17 LCA-ST              26.18      25.43  
 82 Peterson, Jack W       15 LCA-ST              25.47      25.43  
 84 Jones, Devin T         16 ATAC-ST             25.78      25.51  
 85 Stogner, Connor O      15 COTA-ST             24.96      25.62  
 86 Bruce, Jacob E         17 UN-ST               25.66      25.66  
 87 Lai, Huy Q             16 WLOO-ST             27.07      25.67  
 88 Lee, Ryan              15 NTRO-ST             26.65      25.78  
 89 Larson, Kyle M         15 TXLA-ST             25.93      25.85  
 90 Amblard, Nolan D       15 ASC-ST              27.04      25.88  
 90 Dawson, Ace C          15 AQTX-ST             26.30      25.88  
 92 Hughes, Jacob N        17 LCA-ST              25.54      25.99  
 93 Rolofson, Cade T       15 HRA-CO              25.80      26.02  
 94 Crowley, Bennett T     17 WLOO-ST             27.26      26.14  
 95 Neill, Adam Q          16 LCA-ST              26.68      26.21  
 96 Jenkins, Taishi L      16 TXLA-ST             27.00      26.27  
 97 Gordon, Gage P         15 LCA-ST              24.27      26.29  
 98 Arellano, Kevin A      16 TST-ST              25.90      26.39  
 99 Wallace, William M     15 ASC-ST              26.21      26.48  
100 Trimyer, Jordan P      17 TXLA-ST             27.49      26.53  
101 Dulaney, Cade M        16 TXLA-ST             27.57      26.59  
102 Santor, Savion M       15 LSAC-ST             26.09      26.63  
103 Ball, Alex R           16 FHD-ST              27.19      26.65  
103 Kjallbring, Lukas G    15 WHAC-ST             27.51      26.65  
105 Clarke, Gregory T      16 TXLA-ST             26.58      26.75  
106 Ellett, Bo D           15 VTAC-ST             25.72      26.80  
107 Anconetani, Hayden M   16 AQTX-ST             26.09      26.82  
108 Quan, Eric Y           17 ASC-ST              28.01      27.00  
109 Galvan, Andres L       15 ASC-ST              27.87      27.12  
110 Quinney, Cole M        16 LCA-ST              28.34      27.44  
111 Leese, Marcus A        16 LSAC-ST             27.61      27.82  
112 Bearden, Davis R       15 LCA-ST              28.69      28.29  
 -- Henry, Danny R         16 TXLA-ST             23.70         NS  
 -- Dittoe, Jacob M        15 ASC-ST              23.51         NS  
 -- Kuhn, Steven P         18 WLOO-ST             22.48         NS  
 -- Cruz Mancinas, Ulises  15 HEAT-ST             26.70         NS  
 -- Dale, Jackie D         15 WLOO-ST             25.41         NS  
 -- Nelms, Jake T          18 AAAA-ST             22.77         NS  
 -- Gomez, Christian J     17 NTRO-ST             27.55         NS  
 -- Vinnik, Daniel A       15 NTRO-ST             25.85         NS  
 -- Warren, Daniel J       15 NTRO-ST             28.13         NS  
 -- Mauck, Quinn E         16 NTRO-ST             24.70         NS  
 -- Wheal, Lucas C         19 WHAC-ST             22.72         NS  
 -- Alcorta IV, Cuatro     15 WHAC-ST             25.80         NS  
 -- Parker, Sam D          16 TXLA-ST             22.66         NS  
 -- Lazzari, Nic V         18 LSAC-ST             25.36         NS