Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 14  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Simecek, Edie S        13 FAC-CO            2:09.55    2:09.01  
             29.72      1:03.12 (33.40)
        1:36.39 (33.27)     2:09.01 (32.62)
  2 Doyal, Gracie J        13 LCA-ST            2:10.35    2:09.97  
             29.29      1:03.07 (33.78)
        1:36.54 (33.47)     2:09.97 (33.43)
  3 Webster, Celia R       14 FAC-CO            2:10.32    2:10.15  
             29.21      1:02.32 (33.11)
        1:35.94 (33.62)     2:10.15 (34.21)
  4 Shipps, Stella S       14 NTRO-ST           2:14.46    2:12.04  
             29.84      1:03.82 (33.98)
        1:37.64 (33.82)     2:12.04 (34.40)
  5 Hardy, Abigail         14 ATAC-ST           2:07.56    2:13.13  
             30.00      1:03.21 (33.21)
        1:37.24 (34.03)     2:13.13 (35.89)
  6 Karas, Savannah G      14 ASC-ST            2:11.75    2:13.59  
             30.49      1:05.02 (34.53)
        1:39.66 (34.64)     2:13.59 (33.93)
  7 Black, Meriden T       13 SASA-ST           2:18.00    2:14.56  
             30.21      1:04.32 (34.11)
        1:39.28 (34.96)     2:14.56 (35.28)
  8 Siddapureddy, Megha R  14 NTRO-ST           2:15.29    2:14.70  
             30.14      1:05.41 (35.27)
        1:39.42 (34.01)     2:14.70 (35.28)
  9 Clevenger, Grace I     14 AAAA-ST           2:17.44    2:14.75  
             29.40      1:03.55 (34.15)
        1:38.88 (35.33)     2:14.75 (35.87)
 10 Jones, Julianne C      14 FAC-CO            2:16.78    2:15.18  
             30.73      1:03.88 (33.15)
        1:39.77 (35.89)     2:15.18 (35.41)
 11 Mealey, Maddie G       13 SASA-ST           2:23.27    2:15.85  
             29.78      1:04.50 (34.72)
        1:40.12 (35.62)     2:15.85 (35.73)
 12 Planz, Liana A         14 TST-ST            2:16.22    2:16.66  
             30.05      1:05.51 (35.46)
        1:40.80 (35.29)     2:16.66 (35.86)
 13 Ruan, Angela J         13 WLOO-ST           2:16.43    2:16.77  
             29.97      1:04.48 (34.51)
        1:39.95 (35.47)     2:16.77 (36.82)
 14 Boudreaux, Sydney E    13 ATAC-ST           2:12.08    2:16.89  
             30.29      1:05.57 (35.28)
        1:41.70 (36.13)     2:16.89 (35.19)
 15 Lynch, Zoe B           14 TXLA-ST           2:27.90    2:18.93  
             29.30      1:04.78 (35.48)
        1:41.68 (36.90)     2:18.93 (37.25)
 16 DuBose, Jaylin R       14 NTRO-ST           2:30.11    2:20.22  
             30.44      1:06.09 (35.65)
        1:42.99 (36.90)     2:20.22 (37.23)
 17 Bullen, Lexy L         13 FAC-CO            2:25.83    2:21.10  
             29.94      1:06.13 (36.19)
        1:43.55 (37.42)     2:21.10 (37.55)
 18 Davis, Eva T           13 LCA-ST            2:30.39    2:21.42  
             31.35      1:07.87 (36.52)
        1:44.08 (36.21)     2:21.42 (37.34)
 19 O'Leary, Hannah K      13 AQTX-ST           2:30.43    2:22.50  
             30.57      1:07.38 (36.81)
        1:45.21 (37.83)     2:22.50 (37.29)
 20 Burns, Jemma A         13 TXLA-ST           2:34.81    2:23.71  
             31.45      1:07.71 (36.26)
        1:46.71 (39.00)     2:23.71 (37.00)
 21 Weeks, Sonya C         13 ATAC-ST           2:22.55    2:26.50  
             32.19      1:09.28 (37.09)
        1:47.85 (38.57)     2:26.50 (38.65)
 22 Eiring, Kaitlyn R      13 FAC-CO            2:38.82    2:27.63  
             31.53      1:09.17 (37.64)
        1:49.60 (40.43)     2:27.63 (38.03)
 23 Tramp, Paisley A       14 GOLD-ST           2:32.33    2:28.15  
             31.91      1:09.89 (37.98)
        1:48.91 (39.02)     2:28.15 (39.24)
 24 Sanders, Abigail B     13 ASC-ST            2:28.81    2:28.74  
             32.30      1:09.59 (37.29)
        1:49.31 (39.72)     2:28.74 (39.43)
 25 Mao, Luisa Q           14 TXLA-ST           2:29.84    2:28.86  
             33.23      1:10.57 (37.34)
        1:49.75 (39.18)     2:28.86 (39.11)
 26 Lampert, Brynn E       14 TXLA-ST           2:40.00    2:30.36  
             33.38      1:12.02 (38.64)
        1:51.23 (39.21)     2:30.36 (39.13)
 27 Murray, Rebecca G      13 LCA-ST            2:29.67    2:30.84  
             32.91      1:10.24 (37.33)
        1:50.90 (40.66)     2:30.84 (39.94)
 28 Cates, Paige K         14 ATAC-ST           2:26.80    2:33.09  
             32.58      1:11.10 (38.52)
        1:51.93 (40.83)     2:33.09 (41.16)
 29 Guinan, Emma L         14 AAAA-ST           2:39.89    2:36.64  
             35.21      1:15.49 (40.28)
        1:56.28 (40.79)     2:36.64 (40.36)
 30 Wells, Suzannah G      14 WLOO-ST           2:35.98    2:36.66  
             32.63      1:12.30 (39.67)
        1:55.48 (43.18)     2:36.66 (41.18)
 31 Li, Jessie A           13 NTRO-ST           2:48.39    2:38.28  
             35.17                     
            1:58.83 ( )     2:38.28 (39.45)
 -- Skelly, Erica L        14 ASC-ST            2:34.83         NS  
 -- Urbina, Anavelle M     14 TXLA-ST           2:38.14         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yeager, Jess A         17 NTRO-ST           2:04.13    2:02.54  
             27.89        58.63 (30.74)
        1:30.84 (32.21)     2:02.54 (31.70)
  2 Hallum, Jade A         16 ATAC-ST           2:03.93    2:04.71  
             27.82        59.58 (31.76)
        1:32.48 (32.90)     2:04.71 (32.23)
  3 Faust, Konner M        16 TXLA-ST           2:08.44    2:07.34  
             29.59      1:01.49 (31.90)
        1:34.85 (33.36)     2:07.34 (32.49)
  4 Clifton, Maddie L      19 AAAA-ST           2:11.68    2:08.87  
             28.59      1:01.13 (32.54)
        1:34.20 (33.07)     2:08.87 (34.67)
  5 Lopez, Rylie A         16 ASC-ST            2:10.29    2:09.08  
             28.96      1:01.50 (32.54)
        1:35.00 (33.50)     2:09.08 (34.08)
  6 Myers, Elizabeth A     16 WHAC-ST           2:06.78    2:09.79  
             28.92      1:02.12 (33.20)
        1:35.51 (33.39)     2:09.79 (34.28)
  7 Sun, Helen             15 FAC-CO            2:13.63    2:10.31  
             29.57      1:02.29 (32.72)
        1:36.08 (33.79)     2:10.31 (34.23)
  8 Bowling, Kira A        18 ATAC-ST           2:12.78    2:11.93  
             29.23      1:03.04 (33.81)
        1:37.32 (34.28)     2:11.93 (34.61)
  9 Guerra, Isabelle C     18 ASC-ST            2:09.78    2:12.30  
             28.84      1:02.02 (33.18)
        1:37.00 (34.98)     2:12.30 (35.30)
 10 Rivers, Becca          17 GOLD-ST           2:09.11    2:14.02  
             29.83      1:04.06 (34.23)
        1:39.25 (35.19)     2:14.02 (34.77)
 11 Evans, Lydia G         18 ASC-ST            2:06.48    2:14.49  
             28.60      1:02.15 (33.55)
        1:37.24 (35.09)     2:14.49 (37.25)
 12 Harris, Juliet M       16 WHAC-ST           2:10.57    2:14.56  
             28.96      1:01.84 (32.88)
        1:37.23 (35.39)     2:14.56 (37.33)
 13 Decker, Georgia Y      15 AAAA-ST           2:17.95    2:14.72  
             29.98      1:04.74 (34.76)
        1:40.97 (36.23)     2:14.72 (33.75)
 14 Lax, Arianna E         15 ASC-ST            2:06.28    2:14.82  
             29.73      1:03.76 (34.03)
        1:40.28 (36.52)     2:14.82 (34.54)
 15 Elzhowe, Acadia R      15 GOLD-ST           2:13.44    2:15.31  
             30.23      1:05.56 (35.33)
        1:41.21 (35.65)     2:15.31 (34.10)
 16 Hays, Julianna K       16 ATAC-ST           2:14.78    2:15.74  
             29.66      1:04.18 (34.52)
        1:39.90 (35.72)     2:15.74 (35.84)
 17 Myers, Caroline M      16 WHAC-ST           2:20.82    2:16.93  
             31.70      1:06.67 (34.97)
        1:41.54 (34.87)     2:16.93 (35.39)
 18 Rogillio, Sarah G      15 ASC-ST            2:13.34    2:17.32  
             29.53      1:03.51 (33.98)
        1:40.04 (36.53)     2:17.32 (37.28)
 19 Karli, Jessica G       16 WLOO-ST           2:25.98    2:17.55  
             30.73      1:05.71 (34.98)
        1:39.66 (33.95)     2:17.55 (37.89)
 20 Salter, Alyssa K       17 AAAA-ST           2:22.93    2:19.30  
             30.16      1:05.65 (35.49)
        1:41.87 (36.22)     2:19.30 (37.43)
 21 Tobias, Becca A        17 TXLA-ST           2:22.70    2:21.80  
             32.08      1:07.88 (35.80)
        1:44.50 (36.62)     2:21.80 (37.30)
 22 Yang, Sydney A         15 AQTX-ST           2:20.38    2:24.52  
             31.43      1:08.37 (36.94)
        1:46.20 (37.83)     2:24.52 (38.32)
 23 Friesz, Matti J        17 ATAC-ST           2:17.75    2:26.98  
             31.00      1:06.65 (35.65)
        1:46.08 (39.43)     2:26.98 (40.90)
 24 Loewe, Christina M     15 ASC-ST            2:25.12    2:27.07  
             32.36      1:10.39 (38.03)
        1:49.19 (38.80)     2:27.07 (37.88)
 25 DiFronzo, Paige K      15 FAC-CO            2:24.29    2:27.80  
             32.47      1:07.50 (35.03)
        1:47.47 (39.97)     2:27.80 (40.33)
 26 Graves, Fiona C        15 AQTX-ST           2:30.13    2:31.12  
             33.33      1:11.09 (37.76)
        1:51.29 (40.20)     2:31.12 (39.83)
 27 Pavel, Francesca M     15 WLOO-ST           2:33.10    2:33.10  
             33.72      1:11.78 (38.06)
        1:51.78 (40.00)     2:33.10 (41.32)
 28 Chabin, Hannah E       16 HRA-CO            2:30.01    2:33.37  
             30.47      1:08.68 (38.21)
        1:50.50 (41.82)     2:33.37 (42.87)
 29 Salter, Ashley E       17 AAAA-ST           2:34.11    2:33.44  
             32.85      1:12.94 (40.09)
        1:53.04 (40.10)     2:33.44 (40.40)
 30 Shen, Kelinda X        15 TXLA-ST           2:30.28    2:34.75  
             32.31      1:11.26 (38.95)
        1:52.89 (41.63)     2:34.75 (41.86)
 31 Jensen, Sophia G       18 TXLA-ST           2:33.15    2:36.67  
             33.89      1:13.02 (39.13)
        1:55.46 (42.44)     2:36.67 (41.21)
 32 Leese, Lauren E        18 LSAC-ST           2:36.02    2:42.47  
             34.55      1:15.83 (41.28)
        1:59.95 (44.12)     2:42.47 (42.52)
 33 Yoder, Samantha C      15 HRA-CO            2:36.52    2:45.92  
             34.51      1:16.45 (41.94)
        2:02.35 (45.90)     2:45.92 (43.57)
 -- York, Julia E          17 NTRO-ST           2:12.83         NS  
 -- Foote, Lila A          15 SASA-ST           2:09.84         NS  
 -- Kutz, Sarah H          17 ASC-ST            2:00.88         NS  
 -- Ngo, Evelyn F          17 WLOO-ST           2:09.43         NS  
 -- Rogillio, Claire E     15 ASC-ST            2:22.39         NS  
 -- Pitkanen, Sabrina A    17 NTRO-ST           2:12.61         NS  
 -- Lessing, Karla M       15 FAC-CO            2:11.94        SCR  
 -- Robinson, Skyler M     17 HRA-CO            2:23.85        SCR  
 -- Chase, Bailey E        16 HRA-CO            2:36.31        SCR  
 
 Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bedford, Josh M        14 ASC-ST            2:06.08    2:06.25  
             27.95      1:00.04 (32.09)
        1:33.31 (33.27)     2:06.25 (32.94)
  2 Zou, Andrew A          13 ASC-ST            2:19.43    2:09.27  
             28.83      1:01.86 (33.03)
        1:35.20 (33.34)     2:09.27 (34.07)
  3 Bose, Levi N           13 ATAC-ST           2:15.89    2:10.58  
             29.64      1:02.55 (32.91)
        1:36.55 (34.00)     2:10.58 (34.03)
  4 He, Benjamin S         14 WLOO-ST           2:11.92    2:11.28  
             29.12      1:02.74 (33.62)
        1:36.63 (33.89)     2:11.28 (34.65)
  5 Giandinoto, Chase D    14 AAAA-ST           2:16.28    2:13.08  
             29.59      1:04.01 (34.42)
        1:38.96 (34.95)     2:13.08 (34.12)
  6 Kajfosz, Mason I       13 HRA-CO            2:16.83    2:14.43  
             30.60      1:05.32 (34.72)
        1:39.51 (34.19)     2:14.43 (34.92)
  7 Stephenson, Matthew A  14 TXLA-ST           2:26.35    2:16.81  
             30.34      1:06.25 (35.91)
        1:41.33 (35.08)     2:16.81 (35.48)
  8 Bennett, Colton B      14 ATAC-ST           2:16.71    2:17.47  
             29.35      1:03.23 (33.88)
        1:39.69 (36.46)     2:17.47 (37.78)
  9 Kershaw, James W       13 FAC-CO            2:24.26    2:17.76  
             30.98      1:05.62 (34.64)
        1:42.60 (36.98)     2:17.76 (35.16)
 10 Andrew Guzman, Michae  13 NTRO-ST           2:31.02    2:26.16  
             31.97      1:08.57 (36.60)
        1:49.14 (40.57)     2:26.16 (37.02)
 11 Eklund, Zane H         13 AQTX-ST           2:25.99    2:27.79  
             31.97      1:09.31 (37.34)
        1:48.89 (39.58)     2:27.79 (38.90)
 12 Armour, Dylan R        13 HRA-CO            2:32.22    2:32.41  
             33.74      1:11.47 (37.73)
        1:51.79 (40.32)     2:32.41 (40.62)
 13 Bodenstab, Tyler A     14 ASC-ST            2:35.99    2:37.98  
             36.26      1:16.48 (40.22)
        1:57.32 (40.84)     2:37.98 (40.66)
 -- Singletary, John Mars  14 NTRO-ST           2:02.58         NS  
 -- Welding, Evan J        13 FAC-CO            2:20.83        SCR  
 
 Event 14  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Moak, Gavin T          17 ASC-ST            1:50.21    1:50.62  
             25.36        53.78 (28.42)
        1:22.39 (28.61)     1:50.62 (28.23)
  2 Luo, Jaden J           15 ASC-ST            1:51.06    1:52.55  
             25.22        53.77 (28.55)
        1:23.02 (29.25)     1:52.55 (29.53)
  3 Jung, Alvin K          15 TXLA-ST           1:54.22    1:54.77  
             26.75        56.99 (30.24)
        1:25.75 (28.76)     1:54.77 (29.02)
  4 Raper, Greg J          17 TXLA-ST           1:54.34    1:55.29  
             25.74        55.08 (29.34)
        1:24.94 (29.86)     1:55.29 (30.35)
  5 Louie, Joshua S        16 WLOO-ST           1:57.56    1:56.43  
             26.66        56.32 (29.66)
        1:26.53 (30.21)     1:56.43 (29.90)
  6 Jahnke, Caleb M        17 GOLD-ST           1:56.88    1:57.30  
             25.83        55.21 (29.38)
        1:25.66 (30.45)     1:57.30 (31.64)
  7 Shahatit, Omar S       17 ASC-ST            1:56.13    1:58.08  
             26.67        56.97 (30.30)
        1:27.39 (30.42)     1:58.08 (30.69)
  8 Ceresa, Juan E         16 TXLA-ST           1:56.73    1:58.23  
             26.43        56.50 (30.07)
        1:27.31 (30.81)     1:58.23 (30.92)
  9 Suarez, CJ J           16 ASC-ST            1:58.59    2:00.25  
             27.07        58.02 (30.95)
        1:29.05 (31.03)     2:00.25 (31.20)
 10 Burns, Shane C         15 TXLA-ST           2:01.06    2:01.59  
             27.32        57.78 (30.46)
        1:29.13 (31.35)     2:01.59 (32.46)
 11 Laflamme, Steven A     18 NTRO-ST           1:54.25    2:01.62  
             26.51        57.29 (30.78)
        1:28.78 (31.49)     2:01.62 (32.84)
 12 Alejos, Victor M       16 AAAA-ST           2:03.45    2:02.44  
             27.44        59.44 (32.00)
        1:31.31 (31.87)     2:02.44 (31.13)
 13 Roberts, Justin T      15 WLOO-ST           2:08.21    2:02.68  
             26.10        57.10 (31.00)
        1:30.09 (32.99)     2:02.68 (32.59)
 14 Bannon, Josh J         17 ASC-ST            1:59.40    2:03.73  
             27.39        58.72 (31.33)
        1:30.62 (31.90)     2:03.73 (33.11)
 15 Nguyen, Dylan P        18 WLOO-ST           2:05.54    2:04.15  
             27.68        58.85 (31.17)
        1:30.44 (31.59)     2:04.15 (33.71)
 16 Lynch, Alex C          17 TXLA-ST           2:04.21    2:04.21  
             27.76        58.85 (31.09)
        1:31.42 (32.57)     2:04.21 (32.79)
 17 Stallworth, Jackson B  15 SASA-ST           2:10.73    2:06.62  
             27.86      1:00.22 (32.36)
        1:33.47 (33.25)     2:06.62 (33.15)
 18 Leeds, John S          16 ASC-ST            2:10.71    2:07.82  
             29.68      1:01.17 (31.49)
        1:35.53 (34.36)     2:07.82 (32.29)
 19 Manzo, Joseph J        15 AAAA-ST           2:12.97    2:08.90  
             28.96      1:01.55 (32.59)
        1:34.93 (33.38)     2:08.90 (33.97)
 20 Blinchevsky, Eli J     18 WLOO-ST           2:14.90    2:09.67  
             28.53      1:02.12 (33.59)
        1:35.93 (33.81)     2:09.67 (33.74)
 21 Bartels, Lyle E        17 SASA-ST           2:01.24    2:10.33  
             30.29      1:03.57 (33.28)
        1:37.36 (33.79)     2:10.33 (32.97)
 22 Arnold, Duncan S       16 TXLA-ST           2:11.47    2:11.36  
             29.31      1:02.47 (33.16)
        1:36.97 (34.50)     2:11.36 (34.39)
 23 Sumner, Quentin R      15 NTRO-ST           2:12.13    2:11.78  
             29.30      1:02.11 (32.81)
        1:36.69 (34.58)     2:11.78 (35.09)
 24 Farris, Caleb M        16 WHAC-ST           2:17.96    2:14.86  
             29.72      1:05.00 (35.28)
        1:40.58 (35.58)     2:14.86 (34.28)
 25 Macklem, Gabe A        17 HRA-CO            2:29.23    2:17.16  
             30.56      1:03.14 (32.58)
        1:40.50 (37.36)     2:17.16 (36.66)
 26 Chappelear, Jake D     17 TXLA-ST           2:11.64    2:18.36  
             28.75      1:03.20 (34.45)
        1:39.98 (36.78)     2:18.36 (38.38)
 27 McCarthy, Matthew C    17 WLOO-ST           2:21.77    2:25.19  
             31.72      1:08.54 (36.82)
        1:47.54 (39.00)     2:25.19 (37.65)
 -- Hansen, Jack           17 AQTX-ST           1:57.70         NS  
 -- Thomas, Nathaniel W    17 WLOO-ST           2:06.50         NS  
 -- Dittoe, Jacob M        15 ASC-ST            2:06.50         NS  
 -- Stogner, Connor O      15 COTA-ST           2:19.92         NS  
 -- Nelms, Jake T          18 AAAA-ST           2:03.33         NS