Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 16  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kiersten A     10 WHAC-ST           1:01.51    1:00.71  
             28.73      1:00.71 (31.98)
  2 Rowe, Buttercup B      10 NTRO-ST           1:07.13    1:03.01  
             29.70      1:03.01 (33.31)
  3 Huilman, Hazel E       10 FAC-CO            1:08.29    1:05.29  
             31.59      1:05.29 (33.70)
  4 Jones, Kinley A        10 SASA-ST           1:08.25    1:05.90  
             32.71      1:05.90 (33.19)
  5 Dunn, Allie L          10 NTRO-ST           1:08.28    1:06.09  
             32.15      1:06.09 (33.94)
  6 Glasgow, Lily D        10 AAAA-ST           1:10.19    1:07.98  
             33.01      1:07.98 (34.97)
  7 Zelinski, Abby S       10 COTA-ST           1:07.82    1:08.08  
             32.98      1:08.08 (35.10)
  7 Maciarz, Lola M        10 NTRO-ST           1:09.08    1:08.08  
             32.45      1:08.08 (35.63)
  9 Boswell, Sadie K       10 ATAC-ST           1:11.17    1:08.52  
             33.14      1:08.52 (35.38)
 10 Guidry, Savanna R      10 LSAC-ST           1:09.14    1:09.03  
             32.15      1:09.03 (36.88)
 11 Zhang, Leah Q          10 WLOO-ST           1:11.44    1:09.22  
             33.04      1:09.22 (36.18)
 12 Vogan, Addie B         10 WLOO-ST           1:09.97    1:09.52  
             32.71      1:09.52 (36.81)
 13 Vopat, Payton L        10 WLOO-ST           1:10.24    1:09.73  
             33.23      1:09.73 (36.50)
 14 Duran, Ava R           10 LCA-ST            1:11.52    1:10.44  
             32.86      1:10.44 (37.58)
 15 Mason, Lexi M           9 FAC-CO            1:12.65    1:10.84  
             34.46      1:10.84 (36.38)
 16 Smith, Savina R         9 LSAC-ST           1:12.79    1:11.30  
             33.96      1:11.30 (37.34)
 17 O'Leary, Hayden G       9 AQTX-ST           1:15.44    1:11.41  
             34.12      1:11.41 (37.29)
 18 Stites, Cierra J       10 TST-ST            1:15.21    1:11.77  
             33.60      1:11.77 (38.17)
 19 Gamez, Iyla C           9 NTRO-ST           1:11.14    1:12.25  
             35.09      1:12.25 (37.16)
 20 Borick, Jamie M        10 WLOO-ST           1:16.34    1:12.29  
             33.46      1:12.29 (38.83)
 21 Simecek, Rylan D       10 FAC-CO            1:11.21    1:12.59  
             35.07      1:12.59 (37.52)
 22 Doughty, Nora D        10 NTRO-ST           1:20.38    1:12.71  
             33.33      1:12.71 (39.38)
 23 Nguyen, Elise K         9 NTRO-ST           1:14.73    1:13.08  
             35.57      1:13.08 (37.51)
 24 Harkin, Norah L        10 NTRO-ST           1:11.72    1:13.09  
             35.19      1:13.09 (37.90)
 25 Noel, Marjorie S        9 LCA-ST            1:16.20    1:13.66  
             35.42      1:13.66 (38.24)
 26 Teeters, Ruby S         9 NTRO-ST           1:24.20    1:13.76  
             35.86      1:13.76 (37.90)
 27 DeHay, Charlotte E      9 LCA-ST            1:14.53    1:13.77  
             35.02      1:13.77 (38.75)
 28 Reeves, Aubrey R       10 ASC-ST            1:17.82    1:14.41  
             35.53      1:14.41 (38.88)
 29 Stromberger, Molly G   10 TXLA-ST           1:14.87    1:14.58  
             35.29      1:14.58 (39.29)
 30 Jackson, Sara K        10 HRA-CO            1:14.62    1:14.90  
             34.84      1:14.90 (40.06)
 31 Bodenstab, Mikayla A    9 ASC-ST            1:18.77    1:15.06  
             34.80      1:15.06 (40.26)
 32 Norris, Shilah M        8 GOLD-ST           1:19.11    1:15.48  
             36.19      1:15.48 (39.29)
 33 Daguet, Citlali        10 LSAC-ST           1:16.11    1:15.62  
             34.33      1:15.62 (41.29)
 34 Kirschner, Mazie A      9 LCA-ST            1:22.88    1:15.75  
             34.91      1:15.75 (40.84)
 35 Galvan, Amarissa L     10 ASC-ST            1:17.43    1:16.07  
             36.57      1:16.07 (39.50)
 36 Stapleton, Tallis M     7 UN-GU             1:13.42    1:16.41  
             34.95      1:16.41 (41.46)
 37 Attaway, Happy B       10 ASC-ST            1:20.72    1:17.35  
             35.23      1:17.35 (42.12)
 38 Tse, Kaitlyn A         10 ASC-ST            1:17.23    1:18.42  
             36.99      1:18.42 (41.43)
 39 Guo, Sophia A          10 WLOO-ST           1:22.85    1:18.59  
             36.75      1:18.59 (41.84)
 40 Welder, Alice A        10 HOT-ST            1:26.55    1:18.97  
             38.59      1:18.97 (40.38)
 41 Leichtner, Madeline G  10 HRA-CO            1:19.23    1:19.21  
             36.86      1:19.21 (42.35)
 42 Wiegert, Gwen M        10 WLOO-ST           1:22.08    1:19.44  
             37.70      1:19.44 (41.74)
 43 Bahr, Sydney J          9 AAAA-ST           1:20.16    1:19.67  
             37.55      1:19.67 (42.12)
 44 Jones, Mollie B        10 ASC-ST            1:22.25    1:19.84  
             37.85      1:19.84 (41.99)
 45 Steber, Gretchen I      9 COTA-ST           1:25.94    1:20.36  
             36.26      1:20.36 (44.10)
 46 Walker, Campbell M      9 NTRO-ST           1:26.42    1:21.50  
             37.47      1:21.50 (44.03)
 47 Frushour, Brooke M      9 NTRO-ST           1:27.80    1:21.79  
             36.69      1:21.79 (45.10)
 48 Sanders, Alexa B       10 ASC-ST            1:18.91    1:21.80  
             37.58      1:21.80 (44.22)
 49 Almanza, Nathalie      10 AQTX-ST           1:21.21    1:22.82  
             37.19      1:22.82 (45.63)
 50 Foertsch, Julia K       9 COTA-ST           1:26.94    1:23.68  
             39.18      1:23.68 (44.50)
 51 Fisher, Alexandra K    10 WLOO-ST           1:21.09    1:23.99  
             39.26      1:23.99 (44.73)
 52 Fralic, Bethany K       8 SASA-ST           1:29.33    1:24.60  
             39.26      1:24.60 (45.34)
 53 Hochard, Marjorie J     8 NTRO-ST           1:29.43    1:25.18  
             40.27      1:25.18 (44.91)
 54 Sims, Abby C           10 SASA-ST           1:29.38    1:26.81  
             42.01      1:26.81 (44.80)
 55 Gardner, Charlotte V    8 COTA-ST           1:26.32    1:27.53  
             40.72      1:27.53 (46.81)
 56 Schultze, Emmy E       10 AQTX-ST           1:27.38    1:31.88  
             42.03      1:31.88 (49.85)
 -- Johnson, Josslyn G     10 NTRO-ST           1:23.58         NS  
 -- Landry-McLauchlan, Mi  10 WHAC-ST           1:15.82         NS  
 -- Welding, Vivienne       9 FAC-CO            1:26.16        SCR  
 
 Event 16  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuhabonye, Grace R     12 WHAC-ST             58.20      57.26  
             27.30        57.26 (29.96)
  2 Mongenel, Ella N       12 ATAC-ST             56.94      57.46  
             27.62        57.46 (29.84)
  3 Bodenstab, Amelia N    12 ASC-ST              57.73      57.52  
             27.66        57.52 (29.86)
  4 Deykin, Kate S         12 SASA-ST             58.27      57.62  
             27.96        57.62 (29.66)
  5 Prok, Mia G            12 FAC-CO              59.00      58.06  
             27.88        58.06 (30.18)
  6 Bruner, Sienna M       12 LCA-ST              58.96      58.32  
             27.80        58.32 (30.52)
  7 Benke, Bella A         12 ATAC-ST             57.44      58.75  
             28.16        58.75 (30.59)
  8 Kortekaas, Lisa J      12 NTRO-ST           1:00.70      58.87  
             27.72        58.87 (31.15)
  9 Nobles, Mia M          12 NTRO-ST             59.61      59.18  
             28.74        59.18 (30.44)
 10 Kelner, Calista A      12 SASA-ST             58.50      59.24  
             28.22        59.24 (31.02)
 11 Oiesen, Stephanie S    11 TXLA-ST           1:00.07      59.64  
             28.59        59.64 (31.05)
 12 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST             59.25      59.75  
             28.45        59.75 (31.30)
 13 McLaughlin, Aubrey F   12 NTRO-ST           1:01.67    1:00.10  
             29.17      1:00.10 (30.93)
 14 Kimball, Dru M         11 LSAC-ST           1:00.44    1:00.33  
             28.85      1:00.33 (31.48)
 15 Duarte, Anna L         11 GOLD-ST             59.81    1:00.86  
             29.33      1:00.86 (31.53)
 16 Straface, Samie A      12 ASC-ST              58.85    1:00.94  
             28.90      1:00.94 (32.04)
 17 Holmes, Natalie        11 MSC-ST            1:03.04    1:01.21  
             29.45      1:01.21 (31.76)
 18 Mason, Amelia K        11 FAC-CO            1:02.38    1:01.32  
             28.96      1:01.32 (32.36)
 19 Lin, Shannon           12 NTRO-ST           1:02.19    1:01.33  
             29.46      1:01.33 (31.87)
 20 Jenkins, Sora S        12 TXLA-ST           1:01.35    1:01.39  
             28.93      1:01.39 (32.46)
 21 Fisher, Addie C        12 WLOO-ST           1:02.19    1:01.50  
             29.81      1:01.50 (31.69)
 22 Zinsmeister, Eryn J    12 SASA-ST           1:05.55    1:01.58  
             29.67      1:01.58 (31.91)
 22 Seal, Hannah M         12 NTRO-ST           1:03.12    1:01.58  
             29.70      1:01.58 (31.88)
 24 Goldhammer, Grace E    12 AAAA-ST           1:02.01    1:01.63  
             29.24      1:01.63 (32.39)
 25 Struck, Sophie L       12 NTRO-ST           1:02.11    1:01.78  
             29.81      1:01.78 (31.97)
 26 Xue, Wenchan Y         12 NTRO-ST           1:00.90    1:01.90  
             29.95      1:01.90 (31.95)
 27 Spevak, Emme E         12 COTA-ST           1:01.71    1:01.91  
             29.35      1:01.91 (32.56)
 28 Truong, NamAnh         11 WHAC-ST           1:06.28    1:01.97  
             28.69      1:01.97 (33.28)
 29 Payton, Lillian K      12 SASA-ST           1:04.12    1:02.03  
             29.82      1:02.03 (32.21)
 30 Finley, Brigid A       12 ASC-ST            1:00.19    1:02.07  
             29.51      1:02.07 (32.56)
 31 Loewe, Emily D         12 ASC-ST            1:01.04    1:02.16  
             29.92      1:02.16 (32.24)
 32 McCluskey, Catherine   12 NTRO-ST           1:01.77    1:02.22  
             29.52      1:02.22 (32.70)
 33 Hartman, Zoee Z        12 SASA-ST             59.76    1:02.45  
             29.39      1:02.45 (33.06)
 34 Adams, Morgan N        12 ASC-ST            1:03.02    1:02.51  
             30.10      1:02.51 (32.41)
 35 Upshaw, Meredith J     12 ASC-ST            1:05.03    1:03.08  
             29.85      1:03.08 (33.23)
 36 Vedder, Danika M       12 COTA-ST           1:03.89    1:03.35  
             29.61      1:03.35 (33.74)
 37 Ramirez Meza, Ana V    12 AAAA-ST           1:05.53    1:03.39  
             30.84      1:03.39 (32.55)
 38 He, Sophia Y           11 WLOO-ST           1:06.81    1:03.50  
             30.44      1:03.50 (33.06)
 39 Rizk, Chloe J          12 TXLA-ST           1:02.40    1:03.92  
             30.61      1:03.92 (33.31)
 40 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST           1:05.12    1:04.01  
             31.12      1:04.01 (32.89)
 40 Mandal, Akriti         12 NTRO-ST           1:05.67    1:04.01  
             30.16      1:04.01 (33.85)
 42 Grim, Charlotte A      12 TXLA-ST           1:02.57    1:04.14  
             31.30      1:04.14 (32.84)
 43 Lewis, Harriet R       11 ASC-ST            1:04.34    1:04.27  
             30.70      1:04.27 (33.57)
 44 Shambo, Audrey C       11 FAC-CO            1:11.03    1:04.48  
             30.89      1:04.48 (33.59)
 45 Chozick, Ava K         12 NTRO-ST           1:03.76    1:04.51  
             31.31      1:04.51 (33.20)
 46 Dai, Melinda M         11 NTRO-ST           1:03.91    1:04.64  
             30.58      1:04.64 (34.06)
 47 Breton, Amelie         12 NTRO-ST           1:05.30    1:04.81  
             31.02      1:04.81 (33.79)
 48 Guan, Anna             11 LCA-ST            1:05.12    1:04.85  
             30.98      1:04.85 (33.87)
 49 Hollinger, Liliana R   12 ASC-ST            1:05.13    1:04.86  
             30.96      1:04.86 (33.90)
 50 Stalbaum, Sydney P     12 ASC-ST            1:03.33    1:04.87  
             31.01      1:04.87 (33.86)
 50 Rogers, Zea G          12 HRA-CO            1:06.56    1:04.87  
             31.30      1:04.87 (33.57)
 52 Buentello, Lola R      12 SASA-ST           1:04.83    1:05.05  
             31.59      1:05.05 (33.46)
 53 Desanno, Sonja P       11 VTAC-ST           1:06.03    1:05.35  
             31.21      1:05.35 (34.14)
 54 Seaton, Sienna R       12 NTRO-ST           1:10.07    1:05.36  
             31.47      1:05.36 (33.89)
 55 Brusseau, Charlotte J  11 LSAC-ST           1:03.71    1:05.52  
             31.45      1:05.52 (34.07)
 55 Dinwiddie, Dacee L     12 ASC-ST            1:07.84    1:05.52  
             31.45      1:05.52 (34.07)
 57 Mills, Laney C         11 AQTX-ST           1:04.60    1:05.61  
             31.27      1:05.61 (34.34)
 58 Whatley, Abigail F     12 SASA-ST           1:05.28    1:06.25  
             31.40      1:06.25 (34.85)
 59 Castillo, Kylie E      12 LIFE-ST           1:07.16    1:06.30  
             31.75      1:06.30 (34.55)
 60 McGlathery, Hannah J   11 GOLD-ST           1:05.10    1:06.34  
             31.60      1:06.34 (34.74)
 61 Lewis, Jordan S        12 ASC-ST            1:06.45    1:06.36  
             31.09      1:06.36 (35.27)
 62 Kim, Christine J       11 FHD-ST            1:09.30    1:06.41  
             31.65      1:06.41 (34.76)
 62 Deviney, Ava P         12 COTA-ST           1:08.51    1:06.41  
             31.85      1:06.41 (34.56)
 64 Fu, Angela             11 NTRO-ST           1:08.90    1:06.59  
             31.74      1:06.59 (34.85)
 65 Modak, Anila K         12 NTRO-ST           1:06.85    1:06.86  
             31.60      1:06.86 (35.26)
 66 Massey, Claire E       11 WLOO-ST           1:08.78    1:06.87  
             32.40      1:06.87 (34.47)
 67 Merkin, Izzie G        11 ATAC-ST           1:08.88    1:07.02  
             32.14      1:07.02 (34.88)
 68 Stokes, Madeleine E    12 NTRO-ST           1:08.97    1:07.16  
             32.15      1:07.16 (35.01)
 69 Mann, Violet A         11 TXLA-ST           1:10.37    1:07.22  
             31.52      1:07.22 (35.70)
 70 Jacops, Roxy E         11 ASC-ST            1:06.04    1:07.23  
             32.11      1:07.23 (35.12)
 71 Dieckert, Lizzy G      12 AQTX-ST           1:06.60    1:07.24  
             32.37      1:07.24 (34.87)
 72 Condon, Kendall D      12 NTRO-ST           1:07.51    1:07.35  
             32.47      1:07.35 (34.88)
 73 Bratton, Madison J     12 TST-ST            1:09.74    1:07.78  
             32.88      1:07.78 (34.90)
 74 Stivers, Hope E        12 LCA-ST            1:09.95    1:07.80  
             31.89      1:07.80 (35.91)
 75 Rivera, Jaea K         12 WLOO-ST           1:09.22    1:07.81  
             32.09      1:07.81 (35.72)
 76 Simmons, Addisyn K     12 LIFE-ST           1:10.25    1:07.91  
             32.44      1:07.91 (35.47)
 77 Sierra, Sofia T        11 GOLD-ST           1:08.74    1:08.19  
             32.71      1:08.19 (35.48)
 78 Tisdale, Madison T     11 NTRO-ST           1:12.44    1:08.28  
             32.52      1:08.28 (35.76)
 79 Su, Michelle H         12 AAAA-ST           1:11.51    1:08.29  
 80 Wuest, Taylor Rex D    11 WLOO-ST           1:10.66    1:08.44  
             32.63      1:08.44 (35.81)
 81 Fuchs, Maia P          12 HOT-ST            1:07.27    1:08.51  
             32.24      1:08.51 (36.27)
 82 Freelon, Harmonee E    12 SASA-ST           1:05.40    1:08.64  
             31.81      1:08.64 (36.83)
 83 Gottsman, Charlotte P  12 ASC-ST            1:09.79    1:08.73  
             32.41      1:08.73 (36.32)
 83 Ligarde, Mary G        11 NTRO-ST           1:11.50    1:08.73  
             32.93      1:08.73 (35.80)
 85 Chang, Katie B         12 NTRO-ST           1:10.55    1:08.81  
             33.29      1:08.81 (35.52)
 86 Boyd, Gitanjali        12 WLOO-ST           1:11.05    1:08.86  
             32.59      1:08.86 (36.27)
 87 Linton, Sarah M        12 WLOO-ST           1:11.69    1:08.99  
             32.96      1:08.99 (36.03)
 88 Zhang, Valerie Q       12 WLOO-ST           1:11.14    1:09.07  
             31.31      1:09.07 (37.76)
 89 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST           1:08.38    1:09.14  
             33.28      1:09.14 (35.86)
 90 Mushtaler, Lauren E    12 LCA-ST            1:10.72    1:09.78  
             34.32      1:09.78 (35.46)
 91 Kopplin, Phoebe M      12 SASA-ST           1:11.99    1:10.21  
             33.51      1:10.21 (36.70)
 92 Bethke, Ella E         12 LCA-ST            1:08.59    1:10.27  
             33.36      1:10.27 (36.91)
 93 Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST           1:09.15    1:10.63  
             33.14      1:10.63 (37.49)
 94 Lindner, Sara E        12 HRA-CO            1:08.74    1:10.89  
             33.87      1:10.89 (37.02)
 95 Graham, Rylie R        11 HEAT-ST           1:12.71    1:13.07  
 96 Leggate, Anna L        11 NTRO-ST           1:13.32    1:13.36  
             34.40      1:13.36 (38.96)
 97 Pozhenko, Liza         11 NTRO-ST           1:12.61    1:15.32  
             35.27      1:15.32 (40.05)
 98 Hopkins, Brihan A      12 WLOO-ST           1:13.54    1:15.66  
             36.38      1:15.66 (39.28)
 -- Shraga, Jordan S       12 COTA-ST           1:06.72         NS  
 -- Crosnoe, Caroline G    12 TXLA-ST           1:13.42         NS  
 -- McCurry, Macie M       11 ASC-ST            1:11.80         NS  
 -- Donegan, Celeste M     11 LCA-ST            1:11.13         NS  
 -- Bishop, Kristi M       11 NTRO-ST           1:08.60         NS  
 
 Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liu, Colin B           10 NTRO-ST           1:00.14    1:00.56  
             29.26      1:00.56 (31.30)
  2 McGill, Jake M         10 LSAC-ST           1:04.90    1:04.21  
             30.95      1:04.21 (33.26)
  3 Li, Kevin J            10 WLOO-ST           1:04.47    1:04.57  
             30.64      1:04.57 (33.93)
  4 Hurst, Hagen F         10 AAAA-ST           1:06.44    1:06.47  
             31.92      1:06.47 (34.55)
  5 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J   10 SASA-ST           1:05.71    1:06.53  
             31.99      1:06.53 (34.54)
  6 Schmitt, Jake M        10 NTRO-ST           1:07.33    1:06.75  
             32.39      1:06.75 (34.36)
  7 Cao, Vincent           10 ATAC-ST           1:09.88    1:07.70  
             32.51      1:07.70 (35.19)
  8 Tater, Harrison A       9 WLOO-ST           1:08.89    1:07.73  
             32.91      1:07.73 (34.82)
  9 Schleicher, Matthew E   9 FAC-CO            1:07.58    1:08.06  
             32.84      1:08.06 (35.22)
 10 Sewell, Sheppy D       10 ASC-ST            1:11.12    1:08.48  
             32.75      1:08.48 (35.73)
 11 Scarborough, Hayden A  10 NTRO-ST           1:09.89    1:08.94  
             32.55      1:08.94 (36.39)
 12 Wells, Camden A         9 COTA-ST           1:10.66    1:09.31  
             33.32      1:09.31 (35.99)
 13 Selvakumar, Rhithvik   10 NTRO-ST           1:15.83    1:11.22  
             32.65      1:11.22 (38.57)
 14 Yount, Cody A          10 NTRO-ST           1:11.20    1:12.04  
             34.88      1:12.04 (37.16)
 15 Albaugh, Rylan C       10 NTRO-ST           1:13.48    1:12.31  
             34.30      1:12.31 (38.01)
 16 Seibold, Max W          9 FAC-CO            1:15.41    1:12.66  
             35.07      1:12.66 (37.59)
 17 Gomez, Miguel L         9 NTRO-ST           1:09.83    1:12.94  
             35.12      1:12.94 (37.82)
 18 Muenchow, Carson J     10 AAAA-ST           1:18.50    1:13.15  
             34.27      1:13.15 (38.88)
 19 Rusk, Julian M         10 WLOO-ST           1:15.03    1:13.90  
             34.43      1:13.90 (39.47)
 20 Radcliff, Hudson D     10 WLOO-ST           1:14.22    1:14.23  
             35.71      1:14.23 (38.52)
 21 Savens, Philip W        9 AQTX-ST           1:19.35    1:14.50  
             35.55      1:14.50 (38.95)
 22 Cleaver, Eli H         10 TXLA-ST           1:19.68    1:14.61  
             35.54      1:14.61 (39.07)
 23 Mason, Dane T           9 NTRO-ST           1:16.97    1:14.80  
             35.08      1:14.80 (39.72)
 24 Marquez, Luis A        10 LCA-ST            1:14.28    1:14.83  
             34.64      1:14.83 (40.19)
 25 Childs, Parker A        9 GOLD-ST           1:18.73    1:15.04  
             35.44      1:15.04 (39.60)
 26 Gopal, Suhaan S         9 WLOO-ST           1:14.18    1:15.60  
             34.59      1:15.60 (41.01)
 27 Le, David C            10 NTRO-ST           1:22.42    1:15.76  
             36.07      1:15.76 (39.69)
 28 Laine, Max A           10 WLOO-ST           1:19.44    1:16.29  
             36.29      1:16.29 (40.00)
 29 Liu, Kai M              8 WLOO-ST           1:25.47    1:16.34  
             35.61      1:16.34 (40.73)
 30 Scully, Brennan M       9 LSAC-ST           1:16.08    1:16.43  
             36.28      1:16.43 (40.15)
 31 Harris III, Calvin A   10 LCA-ST            1:19.35    1:16.64  
             35.80      1:16.64 (40.84)
 32 Carmichael, Joshua R    9 WLOO-ST           1:16.73    1:17.07  
             36.65      1:17.07 (40.42)
 33 Ward, Oli E            10 NTRO-ST           1:16.45    1:17.10  
             36.62      1:17.10 (40.48)
 34 Wadley, Chase I        10 WLOO-ST           1:15.69    1:18.12  
             36.41      1:18.12 (41.71)
 35 Lee, Elias J            9 TXLA-ST           1:23.45    1:18.34  
 36 Bennett, Winston J      7 ATAC-ST           1:17.89    1:18.83  
             38.06      1:18.83 (40.77)
 37 Brown, Luke L          10 LCA-ST            1:23.95    1:19.05  
 38 Burchett, Tyler L      10 ATAC-ST           1:20.12    1:19.11  
             38.25      1:19.11 (40.86)
 39 Ognoskie, Graceson T    9 NTRO-ST           1:16.05    1:19.41  
             35.75      1:19.41 (43.66)
 40 Lavania, Parth         10 WLOO-ST           1:18.03    1:19.73  
             37.22      1:19.73 (42.51)
 41 Pemberton, William T    8 WLOO-ST           1:26.90    1:20.12  
             36.97      1:20.12 (43.15)
 42 Edwards, Holten K       8 HEAT-ST           1:27.00    1:20.20  
             38.93      1:20.20 (41.27)
 43 Bratton, Connor W      10 TST-ST            1:23.86    1:21.70  
             38.98      1:21.70 (42.72)
 44 Fitzpatrick, Caden J    9 WLOO-ST           1:26.17    1:21.71  
             38.98      1:21.71 (42.73)
 45 Martin, Duncan M       10 LSAC-ST           1:24.86    1:22.08  
             38.75      1:22.08 (43.33)
 46 Sykora, Justin J        9 LSAC-ST           1:27.53    1:22.84  
             38.16      1:22.84 (44.68)
 47 Hirsch, Ryder L        10 ASC-ST            1:23.62    1:22.94  
             37.79      1:22.94 (45.15)
 48 Giroux, Aiden C        10 NTRO-ST           1:26.02    1:25.34  
             40.07      1:25.34 (45.27)
 49 Addison, Luke R        10 LCA-ST            1:26.95    1:26.25  
 50 Anand, Atharva *        9 TXLA-ST           1:27.34    1:27.07  
             39.92      1:27.07 (47.15)
 51 Mongenel, Reed N        7 ATAC-ST           1:25.19    1:27.38  
             42.87      1:27.38 (44.51)
 52 Libersat, Mathias J    10 ASC-ST            1:24.93    1:28.11  
             40.69      1:28.11 (47.42)
 53 Struck, Carson H        9 NTRO-ST           1:27.22    1:30.06  
             40.86      1:30.06 (49.20)
 -- Boyer, Maxton S        10 NTRO-ST           1:12.56         DQ  
      False start
             33.22           DQ (40.70)
 -- Lassberg, Sawyer A      9 TXLA-ST           1:27.33         NS  
 -- Fleming, Joey S         9 UN-ST             1:22.38         NS  
 -- Shi, Justin R          10 NTRO-ST           1:03.88         NS  
 -- Woertink, Carson E      9 NTRO-ST           1:25.59         NS  
 -- Cates, Brady T          9 ATAC-ST           1:22.13        SCR  
 
 Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ingram, Hudson T       12 NTRO-ST             54.24      54.81  
             25.73        54.81 (29.08)
  2 Rowe, Oliver S         12 NTRO-ST             57.15      55.92  
             27.79        55.92 (28.13)
  3 Maldonado, Patrick J   11 AAAA-ST             56.75      56.04  
             27.11        56.04 (28.93)
  4 Propst, Pierce W       12 TXLA-ST             56.79      56.77  
             27.42        56.77 (29.35)
  5 Eklund, Cruz A         11 AQTX-ST             59.97      57.32  
             27.63        57.32 (29.69)
  6 Bennett, Brady M       11 ATAC-ST             57.95      57.50  
             27.54        57.50 (29.96)
  7 Sullivan, Cade K       12 LCA-ST              58.18      57.51  
             27.71        57.51 (29.80)
  8 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L   11 TXLA-ST             59.99      57.73  
             27.23        57.73 (30.50)
  9 Gamez, Christian G     12 NTRO-ST             58.36      58.07  
             27.88        58.07 (30.19)
 10 Hardy, Cooper D        12 ATAC-ST             57.94      58.73  
             27.96        58.73 (30.77)
 11 Cox, Rowan O           11 ASC-ST              58.85      58.75  
             28.78        58.75 (29.97)
 12 Gordon, Aaron D        12 WLOO-ST             58.55      59.04  
             28.44        59.04 (30.60)
 13 Hays, Zachary J        12 ATAC-ST           1:00.22      59.34  
             28.52        59.34 (30.82)
 14 Wang, Raphael J        12 WLOO-ST             59.87      59.81  
             28.42        59.81 (31.39)
 15 Brooks, Andres A       12 TXLA-ST             59.29      59.97  
             28.90        59.97 (31.07)
 16 Ayers, Travis W        11 TXLA-ST           1:01.18      59.98  
             29.06        59.98 (30.92)
 17 Sampson, Andrew A      12 LIFE-ST             59.41    1:00.32  
             28.75      1:00.32 (31.57)
 18 Armstrong, Walter J    12 ASC-ST            1:01.40    1:00.58  
             28.77      1:00.58 (31.81)
 19 Hardeman, Zach N       12 AAAA-ST           1:01.37    1:01.08  
             29.59      1:01.08 (31.49)
 20 Diaz, Philippe L       11 NTRO-ST           1:02.26    1:01.15  
             30.01      1:01.15 (31.14)
 21 Linkous, Quin Q        11 AQTX-ST           1:01.80    1:01.16  
             29.46      1:01.16 (31.70)
 22 Wei, Casey Z           12 NTRO-ST           1:00.64    1:01.57  
             29.80      1:01.57 (31.77)
 23 Noel, Campbell M       11 LCA-ST              59.54    1:01.59  
             29.49      1:01.59 (32.10)
 24 Yount, Tyler B         12 NTRO-ST           1:01.42    1:02.10  
             29.69      1:02.10 (32.41)
 25 Pineiro, Marcus H      12 NTRO-ST           1:05.90    1:02.50  
             30.56      1:02.50 (31.94)
 26 Teeters, Victor V      11 NTRO-ST           1:04.35    1:02.61  
             30.47      1:02.61 (32.14)
 27 Li, Aaron              12 NTRO-ST           1:04.05    1:02.88  
             30.17      1:02.88 (32.71)
 28 Echols, Hayden W       12 AAAA-ST           1:05.34    1:02.95  
             30.26      1:02.95 (32.69)
 29 Morgan, Conner D       12 HEAT-ST           1:06.16    1:03.00  
             31.33      1:03.00 (31.67)
 29 Shen, Kevin H          12 TXLA-ST           1:05.11    1:03.00  
             30.27      1:03.00 (32.73)
 31 Yue, Jaden V           11 LSAC-ST           1:04.86    1:03.04  
             29.80      1:03.04 (33.24)
 32 Mielcarek, Phoenix R   12 WLOO-ST           1:02.26    1:03.12  
             29.92      1:03.12 (33.20)
 33 Ward, Eli G            12 NTRO-ST           1:03.58    1:03.25  
             30.55      1:03.25 (32.70)
 34 Nielsen, Nigel L       11 ATAC-ST           1:04.75    1:03.42  
             30.36      1:03.42 (33.06)
 35 Spaulding, Colton T    11 WLOO-ST           1:07.52    1:03.61  
             30.19      1:03.61 (33.42)
 36 Brown, Derek C         12 AAAA-ST           1:02.50    1:03.72  
             30.70      1:03.72 (33.02)
 37 Brown, Brian J         11 TXLA-ST           1:05.86    1:03.96  
             31.15      1:03.96 (32.81)
 38 Schrock, Dylan F       11 LCA-ST            1:03.55    1:04.11  
             30.76      1:04.11 (33.35)
 39 Ybarbo, Daniel A       11 NTRO-ST           1:07.61    1:04.15  
             31.08      1:04.15 (33.07)
 40 Redmond, Ian D         11 NTRO-ST           1:05.42    1:04.18  
             30.68      1:04.18 (33.50)
 41 Shapley, Ty A          11 ASC-ST            1:05.07    1:04.29  
             30.48      1:04.29 (33.81)
 42 Villanueva-Delaney, F  12 AAAA-ST           1:04.51    1:04.54  
             31.79      1:04.54 (32.75)
 43 Rine, Jeb L            12 TST-ST            1:10.84    1:04.57  
             31.29      1:04.57 (33.28)
 44 DiFronzo, Ethan J      11 FAC-CO            1:05.88    1:05.15  
             31.48      1:05.15 (33.67)
 45 Schaefer, Logan R      12 NTRO-ST           1:05.95    1:05.47  
             31.22      1:05.47 (34.25)
 46 Turner, Nico R         11 VTAC-ST           1:05.54    1:05.54  
             30.68      1:05.54 (34.86)
 47 Sapinoro, Colton R     11 NTRO-ST           1:06.10    1:05.58  
             31.39      1:05.58 (34.19)
 48 Kundivich, Niko M      11 NTRO-ST           1:08.53    1:05.63  
             32.02      1:05.63 (33.61)
 49 Ognoskie, Maika A      11 NTRO-ST           1:02.98    1:05.83  
             31.15      1:05.83 (34.68)
 50 Grimm, Tyler N         12 UN-ST             1:06.66    1:06.15  
             31.11      1:06.15 (35.04)
 51 Fitzpatrick, Hudson L  12 WLOO-ST           1:08.06    1:06.23  
             31.67      1:06.23 (34.56)
 52 Aitchison, Austin T    12 ASC-ST            1:07.49    1:06.38  
             31.35      1:06.38 (35.03)
 53 Groszek, Cameron L     12 NTRO-ST           1:04.92    1:06.82  
             32.41      1:06.82 (34.41)
 54 Terrazas, Alex J       11 WHAC-ST           1:10.53    1:07.20  
             31.78      1:07.20 (35.42)
 55 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel   11 GOLD-ST           1:08.99    1:07.47  
             31.92      1:07.47 (35.55)
 56 Chen, Brandon W        11 NTRO-ST           1:08.65    1:07.50  
             32.39      1:07.50 (35.11)
 57 Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST           1:09.13    1:07.83  
             32.58      1:07.83 (35.25)
 58 Herb, Garrett A        12 ASC-ST            1:09.45    1:08.22  
             32.46      1:08.22 (35.76)
 59 Adamopoulos, George    12 NTRO-ST           1:07.83    1:08.27  
             32.95      1:08.27 (35.32)
 60 Ebeier, Jack V         11 WLOO-ST           1:08.93    1:08.28  
             33.06      1:08.28 (35.22)
 61 Lemuel, Patrick B      12 NTRO-ST           1:07.12    1:08.45  
             32.89      1:08.45 (35.56)
 62 Ledbetter, Jordan A    12 NTRO-ST           1:09.33    1:08.48  
             32.82      1:08.48 (35.66)
 63 Benard, Theodore A     11 GOLD-ST           1:07.42    1:08.74  
             33.18      1:08.74 (35.56)
 64 Rheinheimer, Abram M   11 NTRO-ST           1:09.93    1:08.85  
             33.71      1:08.85 (35.14)
 65 Winterbottom, Calvin   11 ASC-ST            1:10.76    1:09.95  
             33.29      1:09.95 (36.66)
 66 Mastrian, Ty F         12 WLOO-ST           1:09.76    1:11.77  
             32.97      1:11.77 (38.80)
 67 Pataky, Andrew R       12 NTRO-ST           1:10.47    1:12.84  
             33.96      1:12.84 (38.88)
 68 Meyer, Chance W        12 LCA-ST            1:10.40    1:13.96  
             35.08      1:13.96 (38.88)
 -- Gettys, Bucky B        12 GOLD-ST             57.02         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
             27.79           DQ (29.16)
 -- Sefcik, Auggie J       11 NTRO-ST             59.62         NS  
 -- Flynn, Gannon A        12 NTRO-ST           1:00.55         NS  
 -- Auditore Jr, Chris A   12 LSAC-ST           1:05.44         NS  
 -- Alarcon, Kaden S       12 NTRO-ST             52.22         NS