Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D        10 AAAA-ST             39.27      37.66  
  2 Crosby, Coco D         10 WHAC-ST             39.79      38.91  
  3 Copley, Kirsten M      10 WLOO-ST             39.11      40.02  
  4 Zhang, Leah Q          10 WLOO-ST             39.45      40.03  
  5 Vogan, Addie B         10 WLOO-ST             42.21      40.08  
  6 Allison, Lilly Jayne   10 LCA-ST              40.99      41.73  
  7 Guidry, Savanna R      10 LSAC-ST             41.58      42.08  
  8 Duran, Ava R           10 LCA-ST              43.49      42.33  
  9 Fralic, Eden M         10 SASA-ST             40.43      42.54  
 10 Harkin, Norah L        10 NTRO-ST             42.30      42.60  
 11 Costello, Eliana C     10 WLOO-ST             42.49      42.92  
 12 Vopat, Payton L        10 WLOO-ST             47.50      43.80  
 13 Guo, Sophia A          10 WLOO-ST             46.56      43.82  
 14 Mason, Lexi M           9 FAC-CO              44.30      44.03  
 15 Liu, Kylie M           10 ASC-ST              44.98      44.08  
 16 O'Leary, Hayden G       9 AQTX-ST             48.86      44.50  
 17 Wiegert, Gwen M        10 WLOO-ST             43.87      44.65  
 18 Jin, Irene E           10 TXLA-ST             42.25      44.70  
 19 Doughty, Nora D        10 NTRO-ST             44.16      44.77  
 20 Angie, Karis B         10 WLOO-ST             43.87      44.79  
 21 Morrison, Elise P      10 NTRO-ST             46.77      44.85  
 22 Nguyen, Sophia M       10 NTRO-ST             46.06      45.10  
 23 Smith, Savina R         9 LSAC-ST             47.43      45.20  
 24 Zelinski, Abby S       10 COTA-ST             47.26      45.30  
 25 Horton, Scotia L       10 NTRO-ST             44.81      45.33  
 26 Frushour, Brooke M      9 NTRO-ST             49.65      45.89  
 27 Welder, Alice A        10 HOT-ST              46.54      45.91  
 28 Chen, Iris R           10 WLOO-ST             49.04      46.06  
 29 DeHay, Charlotte E      9 LCA-ST              46.00      46.07  
 30 Tse, Kaitlyn A         10 ASC-ST              45.36      46.21  
 31 Boswell, Sadie K       10 ATAC-ST             45.32      46.30  
 32 Attaway, Happy B       10 ASC-ST              45.02      46.31  
 33 Petersen, Shilah R     10 LCA-ST              50.18      46.38  
 34 Cui, Katherine K        9 NTRO-ST             46.48      46.40  
 35 Zhu, Dawn X             9 WLOO-ST             49.12      46.61  
 36 Stromberger, Molly G   10 TXLA-ST             47.10      46.90  
 37 Fink, Georgia R        10 WHAC-ST             48.10      46.96  
 38 Hofkamp, Daphne F      10 LSAC-ST             49.51      47.24  
 39 Nguyen, Elise K         9 NTRO-ST             44.69      47.25  
 40 Dysart, Madison G      10 LCA-ST              49.75      47.50  
 41 Galvan, Amarissa L     10 ASC-ST              48.96      48.30  
 42 Leichtner, Madeline G  10 HRA-CO              48.99      48.35  
 43 Steber, Gretchen I      9 COTA-ST             52.77      48.45  
 44 Simecek, Rylan D       10 FAC-CO              49.63      48.57  
 45 Reeves, Aubrey R       10 ASC-ST              47.10      48.73  
 46 Fisher, Alexandra K    10 WLOO-ST             47.22      48.75  
 47 Jones, Mollie B        10 ASC-ST              50.48      48.81  
 48 Hochard, Marjorie J     8 NTRO-ST             49.00      48.85  
 49 Gilbreath, Lucy E       9 NTRO-ST             47.53      49.65  
 50 Modak, Emory A          9 NTRO-ST             49.39      49.75  
 51 Desireddi, Reena C      8 LCA-ST              51.43      50.03  
 52 Kirschner, Mazie A      9 LCA-ST              51.17      50.56  
 53 May, Kylie R            9 NTRO-ST             50.84      51.04  
 54 Neumann, Abigail E      8 COTA-ST             52.73      51.19  
 55 Hardeman, Victoria I   10 AAAA-ST             47.94      51.57  
 56 Krupp, Mia H            9 LCA-ST              52.63      52.20  
 57 Almanza, Nathalie      10 AQTX-ST             52.89      52.76  
 58 Bodenstab, Mikayla A    9 ASC-ST              52.19      53.69  
 59 Cepparo, Sofia R        7 UN-ST               52.98      54.63  
 -- Borick, Jamie M        10 WLOO-ST             46.43         DQ  
      False start
 -- Clements-Vargas, Pers  10 AAAA-ST             48.62         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Gupta, Nishka           9 WLOO-ST             49.22         NS  
 -- Landry-McLauchlan, Mi  10 WHAC-ST             48.28         NS  
 -- Sanders, Alexa B       10 ASC-ST              40.48         NS  
 -- Welding, Vivienne       9 FAC-CO              50.09        SCR  
 
 Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Aunspaugh, Briley C    12 WHAC-ST             32.60      33.08  
  2 Payton, Lillian K      12 SASA-ST             34.78      34.73  
  3 Savens, Madi G         11 AQTX-ST             35.52      34.75  
  4 Mongenel, Ella N       12 ATAC-ST             33.74      34.96  
  5 Trim, Izzy L           11 TXLA-ST             36.47      35.56  
  6 Kortekaas, Lisa J      12 NTRO-ST             36.59      36.07  
  7 Shaw, Olivia L         12 FAC-CO              35.02      36.24  
  8 Nobles, Mia M          12 NTRO-ST             36.59      36.39  
  9 Straface, Samie A      12 ASC-ST              36.61      36.43  
 10 Shambo, Audrey C       11 FAC-CO              37.65      37.20  
 11 Linton, Sarah M        12 WLOO-ST             41.48      37.37  
 12 Vedder, Danika M       12 COTA-ST             36.93      37.40  
 13 Benke, Bella A         12 ATAC-ST             36.34      37.70  
 14 Breton, Amelie         12 NTRO-ST             37.66      37.71  
 15 Stalbaum, Sydney P     12 ASC-ST              37.30      37.74  
 16 Goldhammer, Grace E    12 AAAA-ST             37.87      37.89  
 17 O'Leary, Megan C       11 ASC-ST              39.56      38.71  
 18 Gonzalez, Kayla S      11 NTRO-ST             37.72      38.97  
 19 Rogers, Zea G          12 HRA-CO              39.94      39.16  
 20 Ortega, Payton S       11 WLOO-ST             42.82      39.18  
 21 Mullen, Kate J         12 ASC-ST              37.96      39.20  
 22 Jones, Caroline A      12 TXLA-ST             41.56      39.26  
 23 Roach, Annaliese D     11 WHAC-ST             39.97      39.31  
 24 Bloss, Hailey R        12 WLOO-ST             40.00      39.46  
 25 Wilson, Addy R         11 AAAA-ST             41.44      39.81  
 26 Kellogg, Cameron K     11 AAAA-ST             39.76      39.84  
 27 Pozhenko, Liza         11 NTRO-ST             38.42      39.86  
 28 Mann, Violet A         11 TXLA-ST             39.83      40.24  
 29 Wang, Iris W           11 WLOO-ST             39.70      40.86  
 29 Adair, Gertie Kate K   12 ASC-ST              40.88      40.86  
 31 Mills, Laney C         11 AQTX-ST             42.71      41.37  
 32 Gottsman, Charlotte P  12 ASC-ST              41.71      41.51  
 33 Ross, Mary Eloise E    11 TXLA-ST             42.85      41.57  
 34 Buentello, Lola R      12 SASA-ST             41.16      41.65  
 35 Boyd, Gitanjali        12 WLOO-ST             42.18      41.70  
 36 Burns, Tahlia A        11 NTRO-ST             42.30      42.22  
 37 Pemberton, Siri L      11 WLOO-ST             42.27      42.46  
 38 Yung, Natalie T        11 NTRO-ST             42.25      42.58  
 39 Lindner, Sara E        12 HRA-CO              42.76      42.62  
 40 Little, Nadia G        11 FAC-CO              43.02      43.62  
 41 Barclay, Devon H       12 HRA-CO              42.56      43.89  
 -- Donegan, Celeste M     11 LCA-ST              41.15         NS  
 -- Bishop, Kristi M       11 NTRO-ST             40.10         NS  
 -- Shraga, Jordan S       12 COTA-ST             41.20         NS  
 
 Event 17  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wong, Alexander L      10 NTRO-ST             37.73      39.09  
  2 Robles, Andre M        10 AAAA-ST             39.20      39.19  
  3 McGill, Jake M         10 LSAC-ST             43.96      39.91  
  4 Saltsman, Parker J     10 NTRO-ST             41.67      40.29  
  5 Cao, Vincent           10 ATAC-ST             39.71      41.04  
  6 Barclay, Brady M       10 HRA-CO              39.56      41.18  
  7 Selvakumar, Rhithvik   10 NTRO-ST             47.44      41.28  
  8 Laine, Max A           10 WLOO-ST             42.58      41.31  
  9 Ewan, Holden M          9 TXLA-ST             42.89      42.06  
 10 Ross, Austin M         10 LCA-ST              49.95      42.16  
 11 Lee, Kyle L             9 NTRO-ST             41.23      42.25  
 12 Burchett, Tyler L      10 ATAC-ST             43.72      42.49  
 13 Gomez, Miguel L         9 NTRO-ST             43.20      42.92  
 14 Schmitt, Jake M        10 NTRO-ST             44.30      43.37  
 15 Ward, Oli E            10 NTRO-ST             43.36      43.44  
 16 Gopal, Suhaan S         9 WLOO-ST             42.10      43.56  
 17 Aitchison, Walker B    10 ASC-ST              43.61      43.63  
 18 Le, David C            10 NTRO-ST             42.33      45.00  
 19 Baek, Jordan S         10 WLOO-ST             46.72      45.04  
 20 Tater, Harrison A       9 WLOO-ST             48.36      45.06  
 21 Mason, Dane T           9 NTRO-ST             44.29      45.21  
 22 Yount, Cody A          10 NTRO-ST             48.51      46.05  
 23 Cleaver, Eli H         10 TXLA-ST             49.88      46.29  
 24 Seibold, Max W          9 FAC-CO              48.07      46.46  
 25 Carmichael, Joshua R    9 WLOO-ST             47.39      46.68  
 26 Scully, Brennan M       9 LSAC-ST             50.28      46.81  
 27 Pool, Eli W            10 LSAC-ST             47.62      47.18  
 28 Wood III, Trey D       10 LSAC-ST             44.66      47.31  
 29 Lassberg, Sawyer A      9 TXLA-ST             45.31      47.35  
 30 Rusk, Julian M         10 WLOO-ST             51.31      47.42  
 31 Boone, Robert M         9 LCA-ST              51.91      48.26  
 32 Guzman, Tobias B       10 WLOO-ST             51.82      48.35  
 33 Liu, Kai M              8 WLOO-ST             50.29      48.39  
 34 Brown, Luke L          10 LCA-ST              51.46      48.49  
 35 Muenchow, Carson J     10 AAAA-ST             48.71      48.83  
 36 Simpson, Greysen P     10 LSAC-ST             50.82      48.87  
 37 Anand, Atharva *        9 TXLA-ST             49.71      49.07  
 38 Lee, Elias J            9 TXLA-ST             51.32      49.09  
 39 Lopez, Iker I           8 TXLA-ST             50.78      49.12  
 40 Burris II, Scott B      9 LCA-ST              50.53      49.36  
 41 Giroux, Aiden C        10 NTRO-ST             48.81      49.58  
 42 Wilson, Joe H          10 SASA-ST             50.41      50.06  
 43 Petty, Blaine M        10 NTRO-ST             47.60      50.46  
 44 Fitzpatrick, Caden J    9 WLOO-ST             50.68      51.47  
 45 Bratton, Connor W      10 TST-ST              51.92      53.00  
 -- Huilman, Wesley M       7 FAC-CO              51.99         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Fleming, Joey S         9 UN-ST               49.03         NS  
 -- Ho, Alexander L        10 WLOO-ST             51.98         NS  
 -- Mester, Nethaniel      10 NTRO-ST             47.10         NS  
 -- Woertink, Carson E      9 NTRO-ST             48.72         NS  
 -- Cates, Brady T          9 ATAC-ST             49.94        SCR  
 
 Event 17  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Aaron C           12 TXLA-ST             36.55      32.64  
  2 Li, David D            12 ASC-ST              33.35      33.33  
  3 Yue, Skyler J          12 LSAC-ST             33.87      33.71  
  4 Hays, Zachary J        12 ATAC-ST             34.08      34.03  
  5 Zhang, Joseph A        12 NTRO-ST             35.48      34.89  
  6 Embestro, Aidan A      11 NTRO-ST             36.67      36.20  
  7 Gordon, Aaron D        12 WLOO-ST             38.22      36.63  
  8 Propst, Preston C      12 TXLA-ST             41.24      37.15  
  9 Diaz, Philippe L       11 NTRO-ST             37.16      37.25  
 10 Ward, Eli G            12 NTRO-ST             37.19      37.50  
 11 Kerscher, Shepard H    11 HRA-CO              37.67      37.63  
 12 Leese, Joey M          11 LSAC-ST             38.72      38.05  
 13 Li, Aaron              12 NTRO-ST             37.33      38.23  
 14 Montgomery, Ben W      12 HRA-CO              38.29      38.37  
 15 Horton, Sheamus A      11 NTRO-ST             39.15      39.04  
 16 Schoenbeck, Daxs S     11 LCA-ST              40.81      39.12  
 17 Shapley, Ty A          11 ASC-ST              39.78      39.37  
 18 Horvath, Josh F        11 AQTX-ST             40.91      39.42  
 19 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L   11 TXLA-ST             42.79      39.62  
 20 Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST             40.39      39.81  
 21 Groszek, Cameron L     12 NTRO-ST             39.85      39.86  
 22 Cho, Brandon H         11 HRA-CO              41.51      39.98  
 23 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel   11 GOLD-ST             42.87      40.12  
 24 Fitzpatrick, Hudson L  12 WLOO-ST             38.70      40.17  
 25 Ledbetter, Jordan A    12 NTRO-ST             41.01      40.37  
 26 Pineiro, Marcus H      12 NTRO-ST             39.62      40.46  
 27 Benard, Theodore A     11 GOLD-ST             39.45      40.55  
 28 Allen, Kyan S          11 NTRO-ST             41.50      40.89  
 29 Riley, Liam P          12 WLOO-ST             41.03      41.12  
 30 Zinzer, Travis C       12 NTRO-ST             41.07      41.44  
 30 Fralic, Judah W        12 SASA-ST             42.27      41.44  
 32 Brown, Brian J         11 TXLA-ST             42.79      41.46  
 33 Ayers, Travis W        11 TXLA-ST             42.57      41.85  
 34 Winterbottom, Calvin   11 ASC-ST              42.29      41.86  
 35 Sato, David C          11 WLOO-ST             42.76      41.95  
 36 Liu, Christopher B     12 NTRO-ST             41.11      42.44  
 37 Morgan, Conner D       12 HEAT-ST             40.49      42.46  
 38 Terrazas, Alex J       11 WHAC-ST             42.35      43.33  
 39 Meyer, Chance W        12 LCA-ST              42.03      43.35  
 40 Gass, Wyatt M          12 AQTX-ST             42.71      43.40  
 41 Chen, Brandon W        11 NTRO-ST             42.68      43.70  
 42 Braden, Paxton L       11 WHAC-ST             42.16      43.91  
 -- Fusti-Molnar, Alex     11 ASC-ST              35.17         NS