Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 18  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Sloane K    10 UN-GU             2:38.32    2:34.85  
             37.68      1:17.81 (40.13)
        1:57.24 (39.43)     2:34.85 (37.61)
  2 Dunn, Allie L          10 NTRO-ST           2:50.33    2:40.35  
             39.26      1:20.98 (41.72)
        2:02.26 (41.28)     2:40.35 (38.09)
 
 Event 18  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S         12 SASA-ST           2:18.33    2:19.27  
             33.28      1:08.53 (35.25)
        1:44.34 (35.81)     2:19.27 (34.93)
  2 McCluskey, Catherine   12 NTRO-ST           2:20.30    2:20.99  
             33.10      1:08.81 (35.71)
        1:45.36 (36.55)     2:20.99 (35.63)
  3 McLaughlin, Aubrey F   12 NTRO-ST           2:24.05    2:22.11  
             34.02      1:09.77 (35.75)
        1:45.84 (36.07)     2:22.11 (36.27)
  4 Jiampietro, Alex J     12 NTRO-ST           2:20.83    2:22.55  
             33.20      1:09.87 (36.67)
        1:47.46 (37.59)     2:22.55 (35.09)
  5 Wiegert, Stella R      11 WLOO-ST           2:24.18    2:22.86  
             34.84      1:10.34 (35.50)
        1:46.67 (36.33)     2:22.86 (36.19)
  6 Upshaw, Meredith J     12 ASC-ST            2:24.33    2:27.14  
             34.38      1:11.78 (37.40)
        1:50.00 (38.22)     2:27.14 (37.14)
  7 Holmes, Natalie        11 MSC-ST            2:31.44    2:28.03  
             35.15      1:12.28 (37.13)
        1:50.93 (38.65)     2:28.03 (37.10)
  8 Mandal, Akriti         12 NTRO-ST           2:29.28    2:29.45  
             35.97      1:14.22 (38.25)
        1:52.69 (38.47)     2:29.45 (36.76)
  9 Hartman, Zoee Z        12 SASA-ST           2:29.46    2:29.78  
             35.06      1:13.42 (38.36)
        1:52.43 (39.01)     2:29.78 (37.35)
 10 Loewe, Emily D         12 ASC-ST            2:34.98    2:30.43  
           1:14.29      1:52.97 (38.68)
        2:30.43 (37.46)         2:30.43 ( )
 11 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST           2:56.52    2:30.83  
             36.85      1:15.27 (38.42)
        1:53.74 (38.47)     2:30.83 (37.09)
 12 Jenkins, Sora S        12 TXLA-ST           2:52.52    2:34.08  
             36.90      1:16.57 (39.67)
        1:56.14 (39.57)     2:34.08 (37.94)
 13 Breton, Amelie         12 NTRO-ST           2:35.59    2:34.26  
             35.44      1:14.94 (39.50)
        1:55.54 (40.60)     2:34.26 (38.72)
 14 Dinwiddie, Dacee L     12 ASC-ST            2:43.38    2:34.40  
             36.03      1:15.64 (39.61)
        1:55.31 (39.67)     2:34.40 (39.09)
 15 Jones, Caroline A      12 TXLA-ST           2:29.88    2:36.34  
             36.98      1:16.95 (39.97)
        1:56.85 (39.90)     2:36.34 (39.49)
 16 Morgan, Lindsay S      11 NTRO-ST           2:55.59    2:36.88  
             36.43      1:16.54 (40.11)
        1:57.68 (41.14)     2:36.88 (39.20)
 17 Whatley, Abigail F     12 SASA-ST           2:38.60    2:38.97  
             38.27      1:18.56 (40.29)
        2:00.75 (42.19)     2:38.97 (38.22)
 18 O'Banion, Ashleigh D   11 NTRO-ST           2:43.95    2:39.00  
             37.18      1:18.13 (40.95)
        1:59.33 (41.20)     2:39.00 (39.67)
 19 Fuchs, Maia P          12 HOT-ST            2:47.67    2:39.67  
             37.51      1:18.45 (40.94)
        2:00.89 (42.44)     2:39.67 (38.78)
 20 Berntsen, Katherine A  12 NTRO-ST           2:49.33    2:40.97  
             38.62      1:20.12 (41.50)
        2:01.63 (41.51)     2:40.97 (39.34)
 21 Gonzalez, Kayla S      11 NTRO-ST           2:48.01    2:42.61  
             38.70      1:20.61 (41.91)
        2:01.88 (41.27)     2:42.61 (40.73)
 22 Su, Michelle H         12 AAAA-ST           2:48.16    2:42.70  
             37.65    1:57.61 (1:19.96)
        2:42.70 (45.09)                    
 23 Dieckert, Lizzy G      12 AQTX-ST           2:45.87    2:42.95  
             38.89      1:20.43 (41.54)
        2:02.11 (41.68)     2:42.95 (40.84)
 24 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST           2:45.18    2:44.00  
             38.21      1:22.24 (44.03)
        2:05.62 (43.38)     2:44.00 (38.38)
 25 Wilson, Kaylee A       11 NTRO-ST           2:52.69    2:52.56  
             41.61      1:25.61 (44.00)
        2:09.26 (43.65)     2:52.56 (43.30)
 -- Barickman, Sofia R     11 AAAA-ST           2:54.56         NS  
 -- Prok, Mia G            12 FAC-CO            2:32.43        SCR  
 
 Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Shi, Justin R          10 NTRO-ST           2:31.47         NS  
 
 Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Propst, Pierce W       12 TXLA-ST           2:14.01    2:15.28  
             31.88      1:05.71 (33.83)
        1:40.99 (35.28)     2:15.28 (34.29)
  2 Lee, Aaron C           12 TXLA-ST           2:39.55    2:18.87  
             32.69      1:07.80 (35.11)
        1:43.77 (35.97)     2:18.87 (35.10)
  3 Guan, Timothy T        12 NTRO-ST           2:21.80    2:19.73  
             33.81      1:08.98 (35.17)
        1:44.52 (35.54)     2:19.73 (35.21)
  4 Dennison II, Keith H   12 ASC-ST            2:30.31    2:21.06  
             33.72      1:09.86 (36.14)
        1:46.63 (36.77)     2:21.06 (34.43)
  5 Eklund, Cruz A         11 AQTX-ST           2:23.66    2:22.52  
             33.13      1:09.37 (36.24)
        1:46.49 (37.12)     2:22.52 (36.03)
  6 Schleicher, Samuel J   12 FAC-CO            2:31.79    2:23.07  
             33.36      1:09.67 (36.31)
        1:47.36 (37.69)     2:23.07 (35.71)
  7 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST            2:38.11    2:25.17  
             34.64      1:11.35 (36.71)
        1:48.63 (37.28)     2:25.17 (36.54)
  8 Qian, Kevin Z          11 WLOO-ST           2:32.99    2:28.88  
             34.59      1:12.01 (37.42)
        1:50.97 (38.96)     2:28.88 (37.91)
  9 Brooks, Andres A       12 TXLA-ST           2:36.37    2:31.50  
             35.91      1:14.75 (38.84)
        1:54.12 (39.37)     2:31.50 (37.38)
 10 Ybarbo, Daniel A       11 NTRO-ST           2:34.91    2:31.73  
             37.05      1:15.39 (38.34)
        1:54.46 (39.07)     2:31.73 (37.27)
 11 Brown, Derek C         12 AAAA-ST           2:41.22    2:32.92  
             36.43      1:15.70 (39.27)
        1:55.62 (39.92)     2:32.92 (37.30)
 12 Armstrong, Walter J    12 ASC-ST            2:35.78    2:33.91  
             35.72      1:15.34 (39.62)
        1:56.02 (40.68)     2:33.91 (37.89)
 13 Jiampietro, Matthew J  11 NTRO-ST           2:34.94    2:34.36  
             37.46      1:17.12 (39.66)
        1:56.44 (39.32)     2:34.36 (37.92)
 14 Turner, Nico R         11 VTAC-ST           2:38.39    2:36.05  
             35.97      1:14.92 (38.95)
        1:57.25 (42.33)     2:36.05 (38.80)
 15 Kerscher, Shepard H    11 HRA-CO            2:40.78    2:37.93  
             37.41      1:17.70 (40.29)
        1:58.81 (41.11)     2:37.93 (39.12)
 16 Schaefer, Logan R      12 NTRO-ST           2:43.82    2:41.25  
             38.20      1:19.16 (40.96)
        2:00.77 (41.61)     2:41.25 (40.48)
 17 Riley, Liam P          12 WLOO-ST           2:49.85    2:41.92  
             38.11      1:19.09 (40.98)
        2:01.64 (42.55)     2:41.92 (40.28)
 18 Fralic, Judah W        12 SASA-ST           2:49.17    2:42.39  
             40.98      1:22.22 (41.24)
        2:03.44 (41.22)     2:42.39 (38.95)
 19 Goodman, Sean M        11 NTRO-ST           2:51.20    2:50.37  
             40.90      1:24.91 (44.01)
        2:08.50 (43.59)     2:50.37 (41.87)
 -- Sapinoro, Colton R     11 NTRO-ST           2:41.20         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
             38.23      1:18.85 (40.62)
        1:58.64 (39.79)          DQ (40.62)
 -- Auditore Jr, Chris A   12 LSAC-ST           2:33.25         NS