Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Sloane K    10 UN-GU             2:59.36    2:53.76  
             39.56      1:24.63 (45.07)
        2:10.08 (45.45)     2:53.76 (43.68)
 
 Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Prok, Mia G            12 FAC-CO            2:35.26    2:30.27  
             35.10      1:13.52 (38.42)
        1:51.91 (38.39)     2:30.27 (38.36)
  2 Trim, Izzy L           11 TXLA-ST           2:55.89    2:45.44  
             35.97      1:17.79 (41.82)
        2:01.39 (43.60)     2:45.44 (44.05)
  3 Shaw, Olivia L         12 FAC-CO            2:53.39    2:47.73  
             38.65      1:21.31 (42.66)
        2:04.76 (43.45)     2:47.73 (42.97)
  4 Seal, Hannah M         12 NTRO-ST           2:48.78    2:48.62  
             39.46      1:22.53 (43.07)
        2:05.50 (42.97)     2:48.62 (43.12)
  5 Mongenel, Ella N       12 ATAC-ST           2:48.75    2:50.67  
             39.17      1:23.24 (44.07)
        2:07.60 (44.36)     2:50.67 (43.07)
  6 Mason, Amelia K        11 FAC-CO            3:00.99    2:51.52  
             39.28      1:22.53 (43.25)
        2:07.64 (45.11)     2:51.52 (43.88)
  7 Zinsmeister, Eryn J    12 SASA-ST           3:14.00    2:51.71  
             39.94                     
            2:08.15 ( )     2:51.71 (43.56)
  8 Stokes, Madeleine E    12 NTRO-ST           2:50.13    2:51.90  
             38.85      1:22.13 (43.28)
        2:07.56 (45.43)     2:51.90 (44.34)
  9 Lewis, Jordan S        12 ASC-ST            2:53.02    2:52.28  
             38.87      1:23.61 (44.74)
        2:09.33 (45.72)     2:52.28 (42.95)
 10 Goldhammer, Grace E    12 AAAA-ST           2:53.61    2:53.54  
             39.87      1:24.79 (44.92)
        2:10.00 (45.21)     2:53.54 (43.54)
 11 Grim, Charlotte A      12 TXLA-ST           2:55.27    2:58.12  
             40.01      1:25.41 (45.40)
        2:12.31 (46.90)     2:58.12 (45.81)
 12 Rizk, Chloe J          12 TXLA-ST           3:13.31    3:00.13  
             40.16      1:27.05 (46.89)
        2:12.96 (45.91)     3:00.13 (47.17)
 13 Castillo, Kylie E      12 LIFE-ST           3:01.15    3:00.91  
             41.57      1:27.58 (46.01)
        2:14.79 (47.21)     3:00.91 (46.12)
 14 Chozick, Ava K         12 NTRO-ST           3:05.55    3:01.48  
             41.56      1:27.92 (46.36)
        2:14.78 (46.86)     3:01.48 (46.70)
 15 Bloss, Hailey R        12 WLOO-ST           3:10.06    3:01.97  
             41.19      1:26.12 (44.93)
        2:13.53 (47.41)     3:01.97 (48.44)
 16 Guan, Anna             11 LCA-ST            3:06.32    3:02.67  
             42.77      1:28.83 (46.06)
        2:15.56 (46.73)     3:02.67 (47.11)
 17 Jones, Caroline A      12 TXLA-ST           3:21.34    3:03.53  
             42.72      1:28.68 (45.96)
        2:16.20 (47.52)     3:03.53 (47.33)
 18 Pozhenko, Liza         11 NTRO-ST           3:00.48    3:04.04  
             42.43      1:29.37 (46.94)
        2:17.93 (48.56)     3:04.04 (46.11)
 19 Ligarde, Mary G        11 NTRO-ST           3:11.36    3:08.17  
             43.72      1:33.34 (49.62)
        2:23.04 (49.70)     3:08.17 (45.13)
 20 Cui, Cynthia Y         11 NTRO-ST           3:16.20    3:09.21  
             41.88      1:29.37 (47.49)
        2:19.05 (49.68)     3:09.21 (50.16)
 21 Burns, Tahlia A        11 NTRO-ST           3:11.82    3:15.05  
             44.75      1:36.22 (51.47)
        2:26.45 (50.23)     3:15.05 (48.60)
 22 Rivera, Jaea K         12 WLOO-ST           3:13.06    3:19.31  
             43.80                     
            2:27.47 ( )     3:19.31 (51.84)
 -- Berntsen, Katherine A  12 NTRO-ST           3:10.46         NS  
 
 Event 19  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Li, Kevin J            10 WLOO-ST           2:51.00    2:43.81  
             38.49      1:20.82 (42.33)
        2:02.98 (42.16)     2:43.81 (40.83)
  2 Robles, Andre M        10 AAAA-ST           3:14.62    3:06.77  
             42.20      1:29.93 (47.73)
        2:15.93 (46.00)     3:06.77 (50.84)
  3 Wong, Alexander L      10 NTRO-ST           3:08.18    3:11.06  
             42.05      1:31.34 (49.29)
        2:22.96 (51.62)     3:11.06 (48.10)
 
 Event 19  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Deac, Stefan N         12 ASC-ST            2:38.81    2:32.10  
             35.64      1:15.18 (39.54)
        1:54.89 (39.71)     2:32.10 (37.21)
  2 Hays, Zachary J        12 ATAC-ST           2:36.41    2:36.20  
             36.14      1:16.14 (40.00)
        1:56.99 (40.85)     2:36.20 (39.21)
  3 Hardeman, Zach N       12 AAAA-ST           2:36.77    2:37.12  
             36.27      1:16.91 (40.64)
        1:57.44 (40.53)     2:37.12 (39.68)
  4 Wei, Casey Z           12 NTRO-ST           2:40.83    2:41.67  
             37.24      1:17.51 (40.27)
        1:59.35 (41.84)     2:41.67 (42.32)
  5 Li, David D            12 ASC-ST            2:54.75    2:41.89  
             36.58      1:17.60 (41.02)
        2:00.46 (42.86)     2:41.89 (41.43)
  6 Mielcarek, Phoenix R   12 WLOO-ST           2:48.86    2:46.60  
             37.29      1:19.68 (42.39)
        2:03.40 (43.72)     2:46.60 (43.20)
  7 Embestro, Aidan A      11 NTRO-ST           2:43.86    2:46.96  
             38.64      1:20.89 (42.25)
        2:04.55 (43.66)     2:46.96 (42.41)
  8 Shen, Kevin H          12 TXLA-ST           2:49.15    2:50.46  
             38.94      1:23.13 (44.19)
        2:07.92 (44.79)     2:50.46 (42.54)
  9 Ward, Jakob M          11 VTAC-ST           2:58.49    2:55.69  
             39.41      1:24.49 (45.08)
        2:11.36 (46.87)     2:55.69 (44.33)
 10 Leese, Joey M          11 LSAC-ST           2:57.85    2:56.84  
             40.77      1:25.26 (44.49)
        2:11.31 (46.05)     2:56.84 (45.53)
 11 Linkous, Quin Q        11 AQTX-ST           3:03.49    2:58.23  
             40.70      1:26.02 (45.32)
        2:13.15 (47.13)     2:58.23 (45.08)
 12 Montgomery, Ben W      12 HRA-CO            3:06.20    3:02.42  
             40.66      1:27.72 (47.06)
        2:16.06 (48.34)     3:02.42 (46.36)
 13 Liu, Christopher B     12 NTRO-ST           3:10.12    3:08.31  
             43.34      1:33.17 (49.83)
        2:20.46 (47.29)     3:08.31 (47.85)
 14 Mastrian, Ty F         12 WLOO-ST           3:09.07    3:11.33  
             42.15                     
            2:22.13 ( )     3:11.33 (49.20)
 -- Zhang, Joseph A        12 NTRO-ST           2:42.81         DQ  
      False start
             37.18      1:18.53 (41.35)
        2:00.44 (41.91)          DQ (41.58)