Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 20  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Buttercup B      10 NTRO-ST           1:14.57    1:10.57  
             33.76      1:10.57 (36.81)
  2 Taylor, Kiersten A     10 WHAC-ST           1:11.79    1:11.80  
             32.90      1:11.80 (38.90)
  3 Prok, Anna L           10 FAC-CO            1:13.56    1:13.47  
             35.41      1:13.47 (38.06)
  4 Morrison, Elise P      10 NTRO-ST           1:35.10    1:22.41  
             39.28      1:22.41 (43.13)
  5 Glasgow, Lily D        10 AAAA-ST           1:19.66    1:23.16  
             40.21      1:23.16 (42.95)
  6 Taki, Rihanna H        10 HRA-CO            1:28.76    1:23.93  
             38.31      1:23.93 (45.62)
  7 Boswell, Sadie K       10 ATAC-ST           1:25.35    1:25.68  
             42.58      1:25.68 (43.10)
  8 Norris, Shilah M        8 GOLD-ST           1:22.79    1:25.98  
             38.69      1:25.98 (47.29)
  9 Costello, Eliana C     10 WLOO-ST           1:32.48    1:28.00  
             39.66      1:28.00 (48.34)
 10 Stapleton, Tallis M     7 UN-GU             1:39.25    1:32.13  
             41.62      1:32.13 (50.51)
 11 Hofkamp, Daphne F      10 LSAC-ST           1:30.18    1:33.58  
             38.71      1:33.58 (54.87)
 12 Daguet, Citlali        10 LSAC-ST           1:40.52    1:38.27  
             39.53      1:38.27 (58.74)
 
 Event 20  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuhabonye, Grace R     12 WHAC-ST           1:02.93    1:03.04  
             29.36      1:03.04 (33.68)
  2 Deykin, Kate S         12 SASA-ST           1:06.25    1:03.20  
             29.58      1:03.20 (33.62)
  3 Bodenstab, Amelia N    12 ASC-ST            1:04.66    1:05.62  
             30.30      1:05.62 (35.32)
  4 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST           1:04.54    1:05.85  
  5 Kortekaas, Lisa J      12 NTRO-ST           1:15.49    1:07.82  
             30.38      1:07.82 (37.44)
  6 Struck, Sophie L       12 NTRO-ST           1:10.99    1:07.96  
             31.72      1:07.96 (36.24)
  7 Hollinger, Liliana R   12 ASC-ST            1:06.69    1:07.99  
             30.83      1:07.99 (37.16)
  8 Truong, NamAnh         11 WHAC-ST           1:10.29    1:08.07  
             30.12      1:08.07 (37.95)
  9 Oiesen, Stephanie S    11 TXLA-ST           1:08.36    1:08.48  
             31.95      1:08.48 (36.53)
 10 Bruner, Sienna M       12 LCA-ST            1:06.69    1:08.60  
             31.15      1:08.60 (37.45)
 11 Duarte, Anna L         11 GOLD-ST           1:08.87    1:08.61  
             32.50      1:08.61 (36.11)
 12 Spevak, Emme E         12 COTA-ST           1:10.40    1:09.39  
             33.29      1:09.39 (36.10)
 13 Seal, Hannah M         12 NTRO-ST           1:14.09    1:09.66  
             33.24      1:09.66 (36.42)
 14 Straface, Samie A      12 ASC-ST            1:17.35    1:09.87  
             32.84      1:09.87 (37.03)
 15 Desanno, Sonja P       11 VTAC-ST           1:11.73    1:09.90  
             33.04      1:09.90 (36.86)
 16 Kelner, Calista A      12 SASA-ST           1:12.62    1:10.05  
             32.33      1:10.05 (37.72)
 17 Finley, Brigid A       12 ASC-ST            1:09.23    1:10.38  
             32.63      1:10.38 (37.75)
 18 Xue, Wenchan Y         12 NTRO-ST           1:10.42    1:10.55  
             32.30      1:10.55 (38.25)
 19 Jenkins, Sora S        12 TXLA-ST           1:09.37    1:10.82  
             32.19      1:10.82 (38.63)
 20 Pemberton, Siri L      11 WLOO-ST           1:10.76    1:10.93  
             33.17      1:10.93 (37.76)
 21 Kimball, Dru M         11 LSAC-ST           1:12.59    1:11.13  
             33.93      1:11.13 (37.20)
 22 Adams, Morgan N        12 ASC-ST            1:14.10    1:11.67  
             34.22      1:11.67 (37.45)
 23 Fisher, Addie C        12 WLOO-ST           1:09.63    1:11.68  
             32.25      1:11.68 (39.43)
 24 Wilson, Addy R         11 AAAA-ST           1:19.49    1:11.99  
             33.83      1:11.99 (38.16)
 25 Payton, Lillian K      12 SASA-ST           1:18.21    1:12.02  
             32.91      1:12.02 (39.11)
 26 Mullen, Kate J         12 ASC-ST            1:08.92    1:12.57  
             33.46      1:12.57 (39.11)
 27 Brusseau, Charlotte J  11 LSAC-ST           1:09.58    1:13.45  
             32.88      1:13.45 (40.57)
 28 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST           1:11.93    1:14.06  
             34.47      1:14.06 (39.59)
 29 Mills, Laney C         11 AQTX-ST           1:17.66    1:15.31  
             34.75      1:15.31 (40.56)
 30 Little, Nadia G        11 FAC-CO            1:24.71    1:15.32  
             34.21      1:15.32 (41.11)
 31 Dai, Melinda M         11 NTRO-ST           1:17.98    1:16.36  
             35.21      1:16.36 (41.15)
 32 Ramirez Meza, Ana V    12 AAAA-ST           1:23.69    1:16.50  
             36.96      1:16.50 (39.54)
 33 Merkin, Izzie G        11 ATAC-ST           1:12.04    1:17.02  
             35.34      1:17.02 (41.68)
 34 Seaton, Sienna R       12 NTRO-ST           1:16.89    1:17.08  
             36.41      1:17.08 (40.67)
 35 Vedder, Danika M       12 COTA-ST           1:18.74    1:17.24  
             36.44      1:17.24 (40.80)
 36 O'Leary, Megan C       11 ASC-ST            1:19.26    1:17.29  
             36.59      1:17.29 (40.70)
 37 Shapley, Savannah E    12 ASC-ST            1:23.22    1:19.02  
             36.39      1:19.02 (42.63)
 38 Kopplin, Phoebe M      12 SASA-ST           1:20.25    1:19.07  
             36.97      1:19.07 (42.10)
 39 Sierra, Sofia T        11 GOLD-ST           1:21.87    1:19.15  
             36.44      1:19.15 (42.71)
 40 Massey, Claire E       11 WLOO-ST           1:23.19    1:21.12  
             40.47      1:21.12 (40.65)
 41 Graham, Rylie R        11 HEAT-ST           1:22.31    1:22.09  
             38.82      1:22.09 (43.27)
 42 Ross, Mary Eloise E    11 TXLA-ST           1:24.88    1:22.49  
             37.77      1:22.49 (44.72)
 43 Ligarde, Mary G        11 NTRO-ST           1:23.01    1:23.03  
             38.94      1:23.03 (44.09)
 44 Simmons, Addisyn K     12 LIFE-ST           1:23.99    1:24.08  
             38.37      1:24.08 (45.71)
 45 Fuchs, Maia P          12 HOT-ST            1:23.74    1:25.51  
             38.42      1:25.51 (47.09)
 -- Freelon, Harmonee E    12 SASA-ST           1:20.48         NS  
 
 Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Li, Kevin J            10 WLOO-ST           1:12.81    1:14.14  
             35.19      1:14.14 (38.95)
  2 Schleicher, Matthew E   9 FAC-CO            1:12.14    1:15.97  
             35.24      1:15.97 (40.73)
  3 Chau, Ethan A          10 WLOO-ST           1:22.02    1:16.89  
             35.58      1:16.89 (41.31)
  4 Lee, Kyle L             9 NTRO-ST           1:21.28    1:20.92  
             37.45      1:20.92 (43.47)
  5 Hurst, Hagen F         10 AAAA-ST           1:26.90    1:21.19  
             38.28      1:21.19 (42.91)
  6 Scarborough, Hayden A  10 NTRO-ST           1:26.06    1:21.86  
             37.59      1:21.86 (44.27)
  7 Mason, Dane T           9 NTRO-ST           1:24.15    1:23.03  
             37.42      1:23.03 (45.61)
  8 Gomez, Miguel L         9 NTRO-ST           1:40.13    1:23.54  
             38.87      1:23.54 (44.67)
  9 Aitchison, Walker B    10 ASC-ST            1:24.28    1:24.22  
             38.86      1:24.22 (45.36)
 10 Ewan, Holden M          9 TXLA-ST           1:26.24    1:26.64  
             38.30      1:26.64 (48.34)
 11 Bennett, Winston J      7 ATAC-ST           1:28.89    1:29.69  
             39.68      1:29.69 (50.01)
 12 Wood III, Trey D       10 LSAC-ST           1:47.29    1:34.66  
             42.55      1:34.66 (52.11)
 13 Childs, Parker A        9 GOLD-ST           1:40.58    1:35.53  
 14 Muenchow, Carson J     10 AAAA-ST           1:45.42    1:37.30  
             43.54      1:37.30 (53.76)
 -- Harris III, Calvin A   10 LCA-ST            1:41.07         DQ  
      One hand touch
             45.00           DQ (53.66)
 -- Efimov, Luke M          9 SASA-ST           1:37.59         NS  
 -- Shi, Justin R          10 NTRO-ST           1:23.00         NS  
 -- Cates, Brady T          9 ATAC-ST           1:43.28        SCR  
 
 Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Oliver S         12 NTRO-ST           1:00.71    1:00.99  
             28.38      1:00.99 (32.61)
  2 Deac, Stefan N         12 ASC-ST            1:00.68    1:01.33  
             29.16      1:01.33 (32.17)
  3 Gordon, Aaron D        12 WLOO-ST           1:03.47    1:03.69  
             30.10      1:03.69 (33.59)
  4 Guan, Timothy T        12 NTRO-ST           1:04.81    1:03.93  
             30.11      1:03.93 (33.82)
  5 Maldonado, Patrick J   11 AAAA-ST           1:04.90    1:04.45  
             30.04      1:04.45 (34.41)
  6 Gettys, Bucky B        12 GOLD-ST           1:06.09    1:04.63  
             30.60      1:04.63 (34.03)
  7 Schleicher, Samuel J   12 FAC-CO            1:03.40    1:04.96  
             30.25      1:04.96 (34.71)
  8 Fusti-Molnar, Alex     11 ASC-ST            1:06.25    1:05.47  
             30.56      1:05.47 (34.91)
  9 Wang, Raphael J        12 WLOO-ST           1:07.34    1:05.49  
             30.50      1:05.49 (34.99)
 10 Bennett, Brady M       11 ATAC-ST           1:06.38    1:06.15  
             30.42      1:06.15 (35.73)
 11 Yue, Skyler J          12 LSAC-ST           1:07.29    1:06.35  
             30.32      1:06.35 (36.03)
 12 Cox, Rowan O           11 ASC-ST            1:09.43    1:08.64  
             32.42      1:08.64 (36.22)
 13 Nielsen, Nigel L       11 ATAC-ST           1:09.02    1:08.84  
             33.02      1:08.84 (35.82)
 14 Sampson, Andrew A      12 LIFE-ST           1:20.78    1:09.65  
             31.77      1:09.65 (37.88)
 15 Dennison II, Keith H   12 ASC-ST            1:11.97    1:10.49  
             33.06      1:10.49 (37.43)
 16 Propst, Preston C      12 TXLA-ST           1:14.21    1:10.98  
             32.74      1:10.98 (38.24)
 17 Noel, Campbell M       11 LCA-ST            1:12.47    1:12.02  
             33.88      1:12.02 (38.14)
 18 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST            1:12.84    1:12.05  
             33.47      1:12.05 (38.58)
 19 DiFronzo, Ethan J      11 FAC-CO            1:20.11    1:12.54  
             33.48      1:12.54 (39.06)
 20 Horton, Sheamus A      11 NTRO-ST           1:13.87    1:12.73  
             33.38      1:12.73 (39.35)
 21 Li, Aaron              12 NTRO-ST           1:16.23    1:13.34  
             34.07      1:13.34 (39.27)
 22 Rine, Jeb L            12 TST-ST            1:18.83    1:13.78  
             32.67      1:13.78 (41.11)
 23 Villanueva-Delaney, F  12 AAAA-ST           1:21.42    1:15.50  
             34.92      1:15.50 (40.58)
 24 Kundivich, Niko M      11 NTRO-ST           1:18.14    1:15.58  
             35.11      1:15.58 (40.47)
 25 Ognoskie, Maika A      11 NTRO-ST           1:15.08    1:15.93  
             34.76      1:15.93 (41.17)
 26 Schrock, Dylan F       11 LCA-ST            1:15.98    1:17.22  
             35.53      1:17.22 (41.69)
 27 Goodman, Sean M        11 NTRO-ST           1:22.96    1:19.54  
             38.66      1:19.54 (40.88)
 28 Brown, Brian J         11 TXLA-ST           1:22.81    1:21.28  
             37.00      1:21.28 (44.28)
 -- Groszek, Cameron L     12 NTRO-ST           1:20.83         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
             36.61           DQ (40.85)
 -- Alarcon, Kaden S       12 NTRO-ST           1:01.73         NS  
 -- Sefcik, Auggie J       11 NTRO-ST           1:08.89         NS  
 -- Flynn, Gannon A        12 NTRO-ST           1:06.75         NS