Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Buttercup B      10 NTRO-ST             35.46      33.65  
  2 Prok, Anna L           10 FAC-CO              32.44      33.81  
  3 Crosby, Coco D         10 WHAC-ST             35.59      34.65  
  4 Jones, Kinley A        10 SASA-ST             34.20      34.73  
  5 Vogan, Addie B         10 WLOO-ST             35.42      34.80  
  6 Huilman, Hazel E       10 FAC-CO              35.32      35.11  
  7 Dunn, Allie L          10 NTRO-ST             36.10      35.75  
  8 Fralic, Eden M         10 SASA-ST             35.40      35.89  
  9 Allison, Lilly Jayne   10 LCA-ST              35.85      35.99  
 10 Maciarz, Lola M        10 NTRO-ST             43.00      36.08  
 11 Zhang, Leah Q          10 WLOO-ST             36.86      36.17  
 12 Jackson, Sara K        10 HRA-CO              36.29      36.50  
 13 Vopat, Payton L        10 WLOO-ST             36.52      36.70  
 14 Copley, Kirsten M      10 WLOO-ST             37.39      36.79  
 15 Simecek, Rylan D       10 FAC-CO              37.02      36.99  
 16 Taki, Rihanna H        10 HRA-CO              39.48      37.32  
 17 Horton, Scotia L       10 NTRO-ST             38.38      37.78  
 18 Stromberger, Molly G   10 TXLA-ST             37.95      37.94  
 19 Nguyen, Elise K         9 NTRO-ST             39.50      37.95  
 20 Stites, Cierra J       10 TST-ST              39.72      38.04  
 21 Mason, Lexi M           9 FAC-CO              39.33      38.30  
 22 Guo, Sophia A          10 WLOO-ST             39.98      38.49  
 23 Clements-Vargas, Pers  10 AAAA-ST             37.94      38.51  
 24 Guidry, Savanna R      10 LSAC-ST             41.92      38.60  
 25 Tse, Kaitlyn A         10 ASC-ST              38.61      39.16  
 26 Teeters, Ruby S         9 NTRO-ST             43.19      39.19  
 27 Angie, Karis B         10 WLOO-ST             41.01      39.24  
 28 Morrison, Elise P      10 NTRO-ST             40.22      39.32  
 29 Reeves, Aubrey R       10 ASC-ST              42.04      39.34  
 30 DeHay, Charlotte E      9 LCA-ST              37.47      39.54  
 31 Gamez, Iyla C           9 NTRO-ST             38.66      39.58  
 32 Gilbreath, Lucy E       9 NTRO-ST             42.08      39.71  
 33 Bodenstab, Mikayla A    9 ASC-ST              40.26      39.76  
 34 Sanders, Alexa B       10 ASC-ST              41.71      39.92  
 35 Bahr, Sydney J          9 AAAA-ST             39.30      40.07  
 36 Frushour, Brooke M      9 NTRO-ST             43.00      40.09  
 37 Welder, Alice A        10 HOT-ST              43.77      40.13  
 38 Galvan, Amarissa L     10 ASC-ST              40.66      40.31  
 39 Jin, Irene E           10 TXLA-ST             38.58      40.42  
 40 Wiegert, Gwen M        10 WLOO-ST             40.09      40.57  
 41 O'Leary, Hayden G       9 AQTX-ST             44.47      40.62  
 42 Almanza, Nathalie      10 AQTX-ST             40.96      40.64  
 43 Doughty, Nora D        10 NTRO-ST             41.26      40.87  
 44 Nguyen, Sophia M       10 NTRO-ST             42.78      41.35  
 45 Borick, Jamie M        10 WLOO-ST             38.93      41.50  
 46 Zelinski, Abby S       10 COTA-ST             38.25      41.56  
 47 Palmer, Cate M          9 NTRO-ST             40.59      41.85  
 48 Cleaver, Ava R         10 TXLA-ST             43.89      42.05  
 49 Kirschner, Mazie A      9 LCA-ST              45.37      42.23  
 50 Noel, Marjorie S        9 LCA-ST              42.06      42.24  
 51 Jones, Mollie B        10 ASC-ST              42.61      42.45  
 52 Walker, Campbell M      9 NTRO-ST             44.92      42.50  
 53 Foertsch, Julia K       9 COTA-ST             46.72      43.22  
 54 Attaway, Happy B       10 ASC-ST              45.61      43.23  
 55 Modak, Emory A          9 NTRO-ST             45.11      43.68  
 56 Zhu, Dawn X             9 WLOO-ST             43.32      44.19  
 57 Rine, Paisley E         9 TST-ST              46.09      44.47  
 58 Schultze, Emmy E       10 AQTX-ST             46.90      44.82  
 59 Fralic, Bethany K       8 SASA-ST             45.98      45.25  
 60 Hochard, Marjorie J     8 NTRO-ST             45.87      45.70  
 61 Behr, Bianca R          9 WLOO-ST             46.68      46.04  
 62 Wilson, Mia P           9 NTRO-ST             46.64      46.08  
 63 Sims, Abby C           10 SASA-ST             44.36      46.49  
 64 Ferron, Araiya P        8 LCA-ST              46.94      46.59  
 -- Cho, Leah H             9 WLOO-ST             42.06         NS  
 -- Landry-McLauchlan, Mi  10 WHAC-ST             40.24         NS  
 -- Johnson, Josslyn G     10 NTRO-ST             43.63         NS  
 -- Welding, Vivienne       9 FAC-CO              41.52        SCR  
 
 Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nobles, Mia M          12 NTRO-ST             30.22      30.15  
  2 Upshaw, Meredith J     12 ASC-ST              29.97      30.22  
  3 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST             29.82      30.34  
  4 Jiampietro, Alex J     12 NTRO-ST             30.40      30.90  
  5 Oiesen, Stephanie S    11 TXLA-ST             31.64      31.54  
  6 Mason, Amelia K        11 FAC-CO              32.62      32.31  
  7 He, Sophia Y           11 WLOO-ST             32.43      32.51  
  8 Wiegert, Stella R      11 WLOO-ST             32.67      32.59  
  9 Wilson, Addy R         11 AAAA-ST             32.00      32.65  
 10 Bruner, Sienna M       12 LCA-ST              33.39      32.68  
 10 Whatley, Abigail F     12 SASA-ST             32.20      32.68  
 12 Struck, Sophie L       12 NTRO-ST             32.54      32.80  
 13 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST             33.69      33.17  
 14 Mandal, Akriti         12 NTRO-ST             32.81      33.26  
 15 Kimball, Dru M         11 LSAC-ST             34.10      33.44  
 16 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST             37.76      34.05  
 17 Savens, Madi G         11 AQTX-ST             34.51      34.18  
 18 Morgan, Lindsay S      11 NTRO-ST             34.42      34.41  
 19 Mann, Violet A         11 TXLA-ST             37.09      34.46  
 20 Su, Michelle H         12 AAAA-ST             36.28      34.98  
 21 Bratton, Madison J     12 TST-ST              36.84      35.01  
 22 Roach, Annaliese D     11 WHAC-ST             34.94      35.09  
 23 Bethke, Ella E         12 LCA-ST              36.20      35.20  
 24 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST             34.69      35.22  
 25 Adair, Gertie Kate K   12 ASC-ST              36.49      35.23  
 26 Stivers, Hope E        12 LCA-ST              37.21      35.32  
 27 Fu, Angela             11 NTRO-ST             35.82      35.54  
 28 Zhang, Valerie Q       12 WLOO-ST             37.30      35.64  
 29 Massey, Claire E       11 WLOO-ST             35.89      35.65  
 30 Crosnoe, Caroline G    12 TXLA-ST             37.99      35.94  
 31 Buentello, Lola R      12 SASA-ST             35.28      35.95  
 32 Kellogg, Cameron K     11 AAAA-ST             35.32      35.98  
 33 Castillo, Kylie E      12 LIFE-ST             37.16      36.00  
 34 Yung, Natalie T        11 NTRO-ST             35.83      36.05  
 35 Stolarczyk, Quinn A    12 SASA-ST             35.85      36.28  
 36 Wuest, Taylor Rex D    11 WLOO-ST             36.00      36.33  
 37 Lindner, Sara E        12 HRA-CO              35.36      36.34  
 37 Desanno, Sonja P       11 VTAC-ST             34.56      36.34  
 39 Spevak, Emme E         12 COTA-ST             37.07      36.37  
 39 Kim, Christine J       11 FHD-ST              36.08      36.37  
 41 Linton, Sarah M        12 WLOO-ST             38.13      36.39  
 42 Freelon, Harmonee E    12 SASA-ST             34.08      36.46  
 43 Dieckert, Lizzy G      12 AQTX-ST             36.92      36.50  
 44 Wang, Iris W           11 WLOO-ST             36.05      36.59  
 45 McGlathery, Hannah J   11 GOLD-ST             37.26      36.61  
 46 Berntsen, Katherine A  12 NTRO-ST             36.95      36.86  
 47 Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST             38.24      37.44  
 47 Gottsman, Charlotte P  12 ASC-ST              37.00      37.44  
 49 Lewis, Harriet R       11 ASC-ST              36.04      37.50  
 49 Gonzalez, Kayla S      11 NTRO-ST             35.48      37.50  
 51 Rivera, Jaea K         12 WLOO-ST             37.18      37.84  
 52 Jackson, Claire E      12 HRA-CO              37.19      38.06  
 53 Chang, Katie B         12 NTRO-ST             37.81      38.19  
 54 Condon, Kendall D      12 NTRO-ST             36.83      38.29  
 55 Little, Nadia G        11 FAC-CO              37.99      38.80  
 56 Hopkins, Brihan A      12 WLOO-ST             37.28      39.05  
 57 Barclay, Devon H       12 HRA-CO              38.25      39.72  
 -- Shapley, Savannah E    12 ASC-ST              36.05         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- McCurry, Macie M       11 ASC-ST              37.93         NS  
 -- Jacops, Roxy E         11 ASC-ST              33.52         NS  
 -- Bishop, Kristi M       11 NTRO-ST             37.27         NS  
 -- Donegan, Celeste M     11 LCA-ST              37.35         NS  
 -- Shraga, Jordan S       12 COTA-ST             38.24         NS  
 
 Event 21  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liu, Colin B           10 NTRO-ST             30.89      31.33  
  2 Saltsman, Parker J     10 NTRO-ST             33.82      33.40  
  3 Ross, Austin M         10 LCA-ST              34.08      34.33  
  4 Sewell, Sheppy D       10 ASC-ST              38.04      36.15  
  5 Scarborough, Hayden A  10 NTRO-ST             37.05      36.50  
  6 Boyer, Maxton S        10 NTRO-ST             36.28      36.59  
  7 Robles, Andre M        10 AAAA-ST             36.02      36.88  
  8 McGill, Jake M         10 LSAC-ST             38.19      37.36  
  9 Aitchison, Walker B    10 ASC-ST              38.43      37.70  
 10 Albaugh, Rylan C       10 NTRO-ST             37.65      37.90  
 11 Le, David C            10 NTRO-ST             38.63      38.08  
 12 Wong, Alexander L      10 NTRO-ST             38.25      38.53  
 13 Radcliff, Hudson D     10 WLOO-ST             38.25      38.59  
 14 Carmichael, Joshua R    9 WLOO-ST             41.25      38.86  
 15 Gopal, Suhaan S         9 WLOO-ST             38.31      38.88  
 16 Savens, Philip W        9 AQTX-ST             42.97      39.58  
 17 Rusk, Julian M         10 WLOO-ST             39.04      39.62  
 18 Yount, Cody A          10 NTRO-ST             39.37      39.64  
 19 Selvakumar, Rhithvik   10 NTRO-ST             43.94      39.84  
 20 Martin, Duncan M       10 LSAC-ST             41.39      39.97  
 21 Barclay, Brady M       10 HRA-CO              37.43      40.01  
 22 Cleaver, Eli H         10 TXLA-ST             43.37      40.58  
 23 Liu, Kai M              8 WLOO-ST             44.66      40.81  
 24 Wells, Camden A         9 COTA-ST             38.16      40.84  
 25 Simpson, Greysen P     10 LSAC-ST             43.60      40.91  
 26 Boyd, Jack R           10 NTRO-ST             45.81      41.20  
 27 Harris III, Calvin A   10 LCA-ST              40.84      41.60  
 28 Petty, Blaine M        10 NTRO-ST             42.01      41.82  
 29 Noel, Gear S            8 LCA-ST              45.43      41.83  
 30 Pool, Eli W            10 LSAC-ST             43.09      41.90  
 31 Sykora, Justin J        9 LSAC-ST             43.16      42.37  
 32 Ward, Oli E            10 NTRO-ST             43.61      42.56  
 33 Lee, Elias J            9 TXLA-ST             44.33      43.17  
 34 Wadley, Chase I        10 WLOO-ST             40.95      43.41  
 35 Wilson, Joe H          10 SASA-ST             46.62      43.64  
 36 Hirsch, Ryder L        10 ASC-ST              42.99      43.67  
 37 Pemberton, William T    8 WLOO-ST             47.33      43.72  
 38 Lavania, Parth         10 WLOO-ST             44.04      44.06  
 39 Fitzpatrick, Caden J    9 WLOO-ST             43.97      44.08  
 40 Burchett, Tyler L      10 ATAC-ST             43.81      44.11  
 41 Edwards, Holten K       8 HEAT-ST             45.85      44.12  
 42 Boone, Robert M         9 LCA-ST              46.52      44.24  
 43 Garrett, Ryan S         9 NTRO-ST             46.46      44.54  
 44 Bratton, Connor W      10 TST-ST              47.67      44.78  
 45 Sefcik, Eli M           9 NTRO-ST             46.30      46.11  
 46 Libersat, Mathias J    10 ASC-ST              44.17      46.35  
 47 Schliebs, Vincent H     8 LCA-ST              44.02      46.50  
 48 Anand, Atharva *        9 TXLA-ST             46.84      46.63  
 49 Struck, Carson H        9 NTRO-ST             46.87      47.11  
 50 Burris II, Scott B      9 LCA-ST              47.69      47.21  
 51 Schleicher, Jacob A     7 FAC-CO              47.43      51.08  
 -- Wood III, Trey D       10 LSAC-ST             41.64         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 -- Huilman, Wesley M       7 FAC-CO              47.59         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McLaughlin, Greyson H   8 NTRO-ST             46.33         NS  
 -- Fleming, Joey S         9 UN-ST               40.58         NS  
 -- Woertink, Carson E      9 NTRO-ST             41.90         NS  
 -- Mester, Nethaniel      10 NTRO-ST             42.10         NS  
 -- Montillet, Alex P      10 LSAC-ST             43.76         NS  
 
 Event 21  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Propst, Pierce W       12 TXLA-ST             31.13      29.30  
  2 Ingram, Hudson T       12 NTRO-ST             29.79      29.48  
  3 Eklund, Cruz A         11 AQTX-ST             29.91      29.84  
  4 Lee, Aaron C           12 TXLA-ST             33.97      30.08  
  5 Gamez, Christian G     12 NTRO-ST             30.89      31.00  
  6 Ayers, Travis W        11 TXLA-ST             32.93      31.08  
  7 Sullivan, Cade K       12 LCA-ST              31.24      31.20  
  8 Yue, Jaden V           11 LSAC-ST             32.16      32.23  
  9 Hardeman, Zach N       12 AAAA-ST             32.77      32.34  
 10 Qian, Kevin Z          11 WLOO-ST             33.04      32.40  
 11 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L   11 TXLA-ST             32.06      32.51  
 12 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST              32.66      32.53  
 13 Fitzpatrick, Hudson L  12 WLOO-ST             32.13      32.64  
 14 Yount, Tyler B         12 NTRO-ST             32.86      32.89  
 15 Redmond, Ian D         11 NTRO-ST             33.36      33.20  
 16 Turner, Nico R         11 VTAC-ST             32.91      33.83  
 17 Sefcik, Auggie J       11 NTRO-ST             33.60      33.84  
 18 Spaulding, Colton T    11 WLOO-ST             34.33      34.14  
 19 Jiampietro, Matthew J  11 NTRO-ST             33.46      34.22  
 20 Armstrong, Walter J    12 ASC-ST              33.10      34.23  
 21 Echols, Hayden W       12 AAAA-ST             34.93      34.42  
 22 Kerscher, Shepard H    11 HRA-CO              33.97      35.02  
 23 Horton, Sheamus A      11 NTRO-ST             34.41      35.20  
 24 Linkous, Quin Q        11 AQTX-ST             34.83      35.42  
 24 Pineiro, Marcus H      12 NTRO-ST             33.02      35.42  
 26 Zinzer, Travis C       12 NTRO-ST             34.54      35.62  
 27 Ybarbo, Daniel A       11 NTRO-ST             36.81      35.63  
 28 Cho, Brandon H         11 HRA-CO              36.26      35.72  
 29 Adamopoulos, George    12 NTRO-ST             35.34      35.82  
 30 Ward, Jakob M          11 VTAC-ST             35.37      35.83  
 31 Grimm, Tyler N         12 UN-ST               36.78      35.87  
 32 Winterbottom, Calvin   11 ASC-ST              37.13      36.22  
 33 Riley, Liam P          12 WLOO-ST             36.06      36.31  
 34 Allen, Kyan S          11 NTRO-ST             36.83      36.37  
 35 Terrazas, Alex J       11 WHAC-ST             37.26      36.53  
 36 Horvath, Josh F        11 AQTX-ST             38.02      36.63  
 37 Rheinheimer, Abram M   11 NTRO-ST             37.20      36.80  
 38 Herb, Garrett A        12 ASC-ST              36.64      36.90  
 39 Lemuel, Patrick B      12 NTRO-ST             36.52      37.12  
 40 Fralic, Judah W        12 SASA-ST             36.42      37.17  
 41 Aitchison, Austin T    12 ASC-ST              37.61      37.21  
 42 Pataky, Andrew R       12 NTRO-ST             37.91      37.25  
 43 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel   11 GOLD-ST             38.01      37.27  
 44 Morgan, Conner D       12 HEAT-ST             36.65      37.42  
 45 Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST             37.87      37.65  
 46 Pavel, Luka A          11 WLOO-ST             37.38      37.83  
 47 Hardy, Cooper D        12 ATAC-ST             36.37      37.89  
 48 Meyer, Chance W        12 LCA-ST              36.82      40.30  
 -- Auditore Jr, Chris A   12 LSAC-ST             33.84         NS