Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 22  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Huilman, Hazel E       10 FAC-CO            2:37.88    2:33.69  
             32.22      1:11.53 (39.31)
      2:33.69 (1:22.16)                    
  2 Stapleton, Sloane K    10 UN-GU             2:28.20    2:34.35  
             34.10      1:14.86 (40.76)
        2:00.27 (45.41)     2:34.35 (34.08)
  3 Jones, Kinley A        10 SASA-ST           2:40.57    2:36.71  
             34.63      1:13.36 (38.73)
        2:02.75 (49.39)     2:36.71 (33.96)
  4 Prok, Anna L           10 FAC-CO            2:36.73    2:36.92  
             34.99      1:12.55 (37.56)
      2:36.92 (1:24.37)                    
  5 Maciarz, Lola M        10 NTRO-ST           2:47.69    2:47.19  
             36.78      1:18.14 (41.36)
        2:09.65 (51.51)     2:47.19 (37.54)
  6 Fralic, Eden M         10 SASA-ST           3:09.52    2:49.05  
             38.16      1:20.72 (42.56)
        2:11.94 (51.22)     2:49.05 (37.11)
  7 Liu, Kylie M           10 ASC-ST            2:57.79    2:49.87  
             39.00      1:23.96 (44.96)
        2:14.13 (50.17)     2:49.87 (35.74)
  8 Copley, Kirsten M      10 WLOO-ST           3:06.93    2:52.45  
             35.64      1:21.24 (45.60)
        2:11.54 (50.30)     2:52.45 (40.91)
  9 Taki, Rihanna H        10 HRA-CO            2:57.61    2:52.75  
                            1:24.30 ( )
        2:17.43 (53.13)     2:52.75 (35.32)
 10 Smith, Savina R         9 LSAC-ST           2:52.86    2:54.19  
             38.80      1:24.15 (45.35)
        2:18.78 (54.63)     2:54.19 (35.41)
 11 Allison, Lilly Jayne   10 LCA-ST            2:59.81    2:56.25  
             38.30      1:23.48 (45.18)
        2:16.79 (53.31)     2:56.25 (39.46)
 12 Harkin, Norah L        10 NTRO-ST           3:01.10    2:56.72  
             43.58      1:27.95 (44.37)
        2:17.27 (49.32)     2:56.72 (39.45)
 13 Costello, Eliana C     10 WLOO-ST           3:04.58    2:56.87  
             39.58      1:23.33 (43.75)
        2:16.22 (52.89)     2:56.87 (40.65)
 14 Jackson, Sara K        10 HRA-CO            3:15.90    3:01.47  
             41.34      1:24.89 (43.55)
        2:20.92 (56.03)     3:01.47 (40.55)
 15 Clements-Vargas, Pers  10 AAAA-ST           3:16.41    3:02.33  
             40.82      1:26.03 (45.21)
        2:21.26 (55.23)     3:02.33 (41.07)
 16 Noel, Marjorie S        9 LCA-ST            3:16.69    3:06.42  
             43.02      1:31.97 (48.95)
        2:27.67 (55.70)     3:06.42 (38.75)
 17 Gilbreath, Lucy E       9 NTRO-ST           3:26.01    3:08.43  
             45.10      1:30.16 (45.06)
        2:26.92 (56.76)     3:08.43 (41.51)
 18 Norris, Shilah M        8 GOLD-ST           3:07.07    3:08.60  
             41.48      1:28.59 (47.11)
        2:28.36 (59.77)     3:08.60 (40.24)
 19 Stapleton, Tallis M     7 UN-GU             3:28.44    3:08.95  
             39.89      1:27.40 (47.51)
      2:29.17 (1:01.77)     3:08.95 (39.78)
 20 Bahr, Sydney J          9 AAAA-ST           3:09.02    3:09.62  
                            1:32.96 ( )
        2:29.14 (56.18)     3:09.62 (40.48)
 21 Daguet, Citlali        10 LSAC-ST           3:04.93    3:12.70  
             41.57                     
            2:32.49 ( )     3:12.70 (40.21)
 22 Leichtner, Madeline G  10 HRA-CO            3:32.34    3:13.80  
                            1:35.59 ( )
        2:32.28 (56.69)     3:13.80 (41.52)
 23 Cepparo, Sofia R        7 UN-ST             3:37.13    3:35.77  
             50.68      1:47.30 (56.62)
        2:47.00 (59.70)     3:35.77 (48.77)
 
 Event 22  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Prok, Mia G            12 FAC-CO            2:17.99    2:17.71  
             30.30      1:05.54 (35.24)
        1:45.23 (39.69)     2:17.71 (32.48)
  2 Duarte, Anna L         11 GOLD-ST           2:27.11    2:23.68  
             31.70      1:08.08 (36.38)
        1:50.38 (42.30)     2:23.68 (33.30)
  3 Tuhabonye, Grace R     12 WHAC-ST           2:25.03    2:25.90  
             30.40      1:08.05 (37.65)
        1:53.38 (45.33)     2:25.90 (32.52)
  4 Hartman, Zoee Z        12 SASA-ST           2:35.17    2:27.63  
             32.03      1:08.96 (36.93)
        1:54.94 (45.98)     2:27.63 (32.69)
  5 Bodenstab, Amelia N    12 ASC-ST            2:25.44    2:27.71  
             31.48      1:08.08 (36.60)
        1:54.38 (46.30)     2:27.71 (33.33)
  6 Shaw, Olivia L         12 FAC-CO            2:33.38    2:29.86  
             33.90      1:11.47 (37.57)
        1:53.99 (42.52)     2:29.86 (35.87)
  7 McLaughlin, Aubrey F   12 NTRO-ST           2:27.25    2:29.99  
             33.62      1:11.16 (37.54)
        1:57.54 (46.38)     2:29.99 (32.45)
  8 Jiampietro, Alex J     12 NTRO-ST           2:29.89    2:30.59  
             32.82      1:12.94 (40.12)
        1:57.39 (44.45)     2:30.59 (33.20)
  9 Mullen, Kate J         12 ASC-ST            2:28.37    2:30.97  
             34.49      1:13.43 (38.94)
        1:57.90 (44.47)     2:30.97 (33.07)
 10 McCluskey, Catherine   12 NTRO-ST           2:28.84    2:31.62  
             33.12      1:11.09 (37.97)
        1:58.12 (47.03)     2:31.62 (33.50)
 11 Shambo, Audrey C       11 FAC-CO            2:40.16    2:32.12  
             34.68      1:13.04 (38.36)
        1:57.79 (44.75)     2:32.12 (34.33)
 12 Brusseau, Charlotte J  11 LSAC-ST           2:32.28    2:33.18  
             32.83      1:11.90 (39.07)
        1:59.01 (47.11)     2:33.18 (34.17)
 13 Ramirez Meza, Ana V    12 AAAA-ST           2:48.11    2:33.24  
             35.18      1:12.41 (37.23)
        2:00.89 (48.48)     2:33.24 (32.35)
 14 Holmes, Natalie        11 MSC-ST            2:34.57    2:33.53  
             35.01      1:11.95 (36.94)
        1:59.25 (47.30)     2:33.53 (34.28)
 15 Wiegert, Stella R      11 WLOO-ST           2:32.17    2:34.95  
             35.48      1:12.33 (36.85)
        1:59.82 (47.49)     2:34.95 (35.13)
 16 Loewe, Emily D         12 ASC-ST            2:43.35    2:35.32  
             34.58      1:14.28 (39.70)
        2:01.62 (47.34)     2:35.32 (33.70)
 17 Adams, Morgan N        12 ASC-ST            2:32.04    2:36.00  
             35.44      1:13.65 (38.21)
        2:02.81 (49.16)     2:36.00 (33.19)
 18 Finley, Brigid A       12 ASC-ST            2:31.28    2:36.24  
             34.50      1:15.07 (40.57)
        2:02.12 (47.05)     2:36.24 (34.12)
 19 Stokes, Madeleine E    12 NTRO-ST           2:42.80    2:38.80  
             37.79      1:17.22 (39.43)
        2:03.07 (45.85)     2:38.80 (35.73)
 20 Dai, Melinda M         11 NTRO-ST           2:35.80    2:38.88  
             35.38      1:14.95 (39.57)
        2:02.97 (48.02)     2:38.88 (35.91)
 21 Rogers, Zea G          12 HRA-CO            2:44.48    2:39.25  
             35.39      1:15.97 (40.58)
        2:02.34 (46.37)     2:39.25 (36.91)
 22 Stalbaum, Sydney P     12 ASC-ST            2:37.37    2:39.37  
             35.72      1:17.32 (41.60)
        2:03.43 (46.11)     2:39.37 (35.94)
 23 He, Sophia Y           11 WLOO-ST           2:35.95    2:40.36  
             33.39      1:15.87 (42.48)
        2:03.72 (47.85)     2:40.36 (36.64)
 24 O'Banion, Ashleigh D   11 NTRO-ST           2:46.66    2:40.93  
             33.81      1:14.87 (41.06)
        2:03.68 (48.81)     2:40.93 (37.25)
 25 Kellogg, Cameron K     11 AAAA-ST           2:44.44    2:41.22  
             37.39      1:18.24 (40.85)
        2:05.04 (46.80)     2:41.22 (36.18)
 26 Dinwiddie, Dacee L     12 ASC-ST            2:44.42    2:42.25  
             36.94      1:18.11 (41.17)
      2:42.25 (1:24.14)                    
 27 Pemberton, Siri L      11 WLOO-ST           2:40.85    2:42.38  
             33.17      1:17.56 (44.39)
        2:06.56 (49.00)     2:42.38 (35.82)
 28 Hollinger, Liliana R   12 ASC-ST            2:43.33    2:42.62  
             32.37      1:15.05 (42.68)
        2:06.72 (51.67)     2:42.62 (35.90)
 29 Adair, Gertie Kate K   12 ASC-ST            2:50.85    2:42.73  
             37.84      1:19.28 (41.44)
        2:06.69 (47.41)     2:42.73 (36.04)
 30 Rizk, Chloe J          12 TXLA-ST           2:40.23    2:43.06  
             34.89      1:18.20 (43.31)
        2:07.44 (49.24)     2:43.06 (35.62)
 31 Seaton, Sienna R       12 NTRO-ST           2:43.51    2:43.34  
             36.42      1:17.25 (40.83)
        2:07.44 (50.19)     2:43.34 (35.90)
 32 Jacops, Roxy E         11 ASC-ST            2:50.55    2:44.24  
             37.32      1:19.47 (42.15)
        2:10.05 (50.58)     2:44.24 (34.19)
 33 Bloss, Hailey R        12 WLOO-ST           2:53.74    2:44.59  
             38.53      1:17.82 (39.29)
        2:07.02 (49.20)     2:44.59 (37.57)
 34 Lewis, Jordan S        12 ASC-ST            2:48.24    2:45.75  
             40.54      1:24.05 (43.51)
        2:09.70 (45.65)     2:45.75 (36.05)
 35 O'Leary, Megan C       11 ASC-ST            2:50.58    2:46.22  
             37.19      1:21.10 (43.91)
        2:09.21 (48.11)     2:46.22 (37.01)
 36 Lewis, Harriet R       11 ASC-ST            2:45.66    2:46.91  
             35.22      1:20.86 (45.64)
        2:10.88 (50.02)     2:46.91 (36.03)
 37 Morgan, Lindsay S      11 NTRO-ST           2:48.55    2:47.11  
             37.48      1:20.06 (42.58)
        2:09.71 (49.65)     2:47.11 (37.40)
 38 Tisdale, Madison T     11 NTRO-ST           2:58.65    2:47.42  
             36.39      1:18.87 (42.48)
        2:10.74 (51.87)     2:47.42 (36.68)
 39 Kim, Christine J       11 FHD-ST            2:49.65    2:48.10  
                            1:20.74 ( )
        2:12.51 (51.77)     2:48.10 (35.59)
 40 McGlathery, Hannah J   11 GOLD-ST           2:50.96    2:48.38  
             41.62      1:22.68 (41.06)
        2:13.34 (50.66)     2:48.38 (35.04)
 41 Sierra, Sofia T        11 GOLD-ST           2:50.92    2:50.04  
             38.06      1:21.80 (43.74)
        2:13.39 (51.59)     2:50.04 (36.65)
 42 Shapley, Savannah E    12 ASC-ST            2:50.84    2:50.20  
             38.27      1:21.35 (43.08)
        2:12.62 (51.27)     2:50.20 (37.58)
 43 Bethke, Ella E         12 LCA-ST            2:52.67    2:51.28  
             36.67      1:19.76 (43.09)
        2:13.22 (53.46)     2:51.28 (38.06)
 44 Ross, Mary Eloise E    11 TXLA-ST           2:48.04    2:51.53  
                            1:24.01 ( )
        2:14.02 (50.01)     2:51.53 (37.51)
 45 Burns, Tahlia A        11 NTRO-ST           2:49.94    2:51.80  
             39.47      1:23.40 (43.93)
        2:13.94 (50.54)     2:51.80 (37.86)
 46 Barclay, Devon H       12 HRA-CO            2:52.98    2:52.58  
             40.65      1:23.58 (42.93)
        2:14.47 (50.89)     2:52.58 (38.11)
 47 Pavel, Anna R          11 WLOO-ST           2:51.36    2:52.64  
             40.69      1:23.78 (43.09)
        2:13.89 (50.11)     2:52.64 (38.75)
 48 Crosnoe, Caroline G    12 TXLA-ST           2:55.73    2:53.34  
             37.42      1:20.76 (43.34)
        2:13.48 (52.72)     2:53.34 (39.86)
 49 Chang, Katie B         12 NTRO-ST           2:57.28    2:55.44  
             41.52      1:24.04 (42.52)
        2:16.81 (52.77)     2:55.44 (38.63)
 50 Condon, Kendall D      12 NTRO-ST           2:55.65    2:57.43  
             37.83      1:21.69 (43.86)
        2:19.51 (57.82)     2:57.43 (37.92)
 -- Merkin, Izzie G        11 ATAC-ST           2:42.53         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
             37.17      1:17.63 (40.46)
        2:09.95 (52.32)          DQ (37.48)
 -- Grim, Charlotte A      12 TXLA-ST           2:31.23         NS  
 
 Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liu, Colin B           10 NTRO-ST           2:30.08    2:29.76  
             34.50      1:10.83 (36.33)
        1:57.06 (46.23)     2:29.76 (32.70)
  2 Chau, Ethan A          10 WLOO-ST           2:44.74    2:38.31  
             35.69      1:14.47 (38.78)
        2:04.64 (50.17)     2:38.31 (33.67)
  3 Schleicher, Matthew E   9 FAC-CO            2:39.13    2:40.81  
             35.00      1:15.40 (40.40)
        2:05.58 (50.18)     2:40.81 (35.23)
  4 Hurst, Hagen F         10 AAAA-ST           2:44.01    2:42.56  
             38.97      1:20.24 (41.27)
        2:08.09 (47.85)     2:42.56 (34.47)
  5 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J   10 SASA-ST           2:59.61    2:43.37  
             33.67      1:16.57 (42.90)
        2:06.70 (50.13)     2:43.37 (36.67)
  6 Schmitt, Jake M        10 NTRO-ST           2:46.01    2:45.24  
             37.05      1:17.82 (40.77)
        2:08.39 (50.57)     2:45.24 (36.85)
  7 Saltsman, Parker J     10 NTRO-ST           2:44.29    2:45.54  
             38.58      1:19.04 (40.46)
        2:09.56 (50.52)     2:45.54 (35.98)
  8 Cao, Vincent           10 ATAC-ST           2:54.46    2:49.34  
             37.48      1:22.37 (44.89)
        2:10.17 (47.80)     2:49.34 (39.17)
  9 Barclay, Brady M       10 HRA-CO            2:51.81    2:49.79  
             39.63      1:24.63 (45.00)
        2:14.55 (49.92)     2:49.79 (35.24)
 10 Lee, Kyle L             9 NTRO-ST           3:02.22    2:50.99  
             38.76      1:23.79 (45.03)
        2:09.46 (45.67)     2:50.99 (41.53)
 11 Sewell, Sheppy D       10 ASC-ST            2:58.42    2:53.58  
             44.52      1:25.30 (40.78)
        2:18.19 (52.89)     2:53.58 (35.39)
 12 Tater, Harrison A       9 WLOO-ST           3:11.17    2:54.87  
             40.76      1:23.26 (42.50)
        2:17.73 (54.47)     2:54.87 (37.14)
 13 Ewan, Holden M          9 TXLA-ST           2:58.14    2:55.86  
             39.81      1:25.56 (45.75)
        2:18.98 (53.42)     2:55.86 (36.88)
 14 Laine, Max A           10 WLOO-ST           3:13.99    3:02.73  
             44.42      1:34.80 (50.38)
        2:22.79 (47.99)     3:02.73 (39.94)
 15 Seibold, Max W          9 FAC-CO            3:13.53    3:05.22  
             46.42      1:33.89 (47.47)
        2:27.86 (53.97)     3:05.22 (37.36)
 16 Scully, Brennan M       9 LSAC-ST           3:15.50    3:05.95  
             39.64      1:25.43 (45.79)
        2:22.81 (57.38)     3:05.95 (43.14)
 -- Bennett, Winston J      7 ATAC-ST           3:20.96         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
             46.67      1:36.84 (50.17)
        2:34.14 (57.30)          DQ (43.27)
 -- Efimov, Luke M          9 SASA-ST           3:07.43         NS  
 
 Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Oliver S         12 NTRO-ST           2:21.07    2:15.78  
             29.07      1:04.03 (34.96)
        1:45.92 (41.89)     2:15.78 (29.86)
  2 Gettys, Bucky B        12 GOLD-ST           2:18.75    2:18.08  
             31.46      1:05.45 (33.99)
        1:47.83 (42.38)     2:18.08 (30.25)
  3 Maldonado, Patrick J   11 AAAA-ST           2:20.78    2:19.76  
             30.82      1:05.95 (35.13)
        1:50.71 (44.76)     2:19.76 (29.05)
  4 Wang, Raphael J        12 WLOO-ST           2:19.48    2:20.38  
             30.43      1:05.64 (35.21)
        1:47.76 (42.12)     2:20.38 (32.62)
  5 Schleicher, Samuel J   12 FAC-CO            2:19.39    2:20.77  
             30.47      1:07.06 (36.59)
        1:48.46 (41.40)     2:20.77 (32.31)
  6 Brooks, Andres A       12 TXLA-ST           2:24.87    2:25.74  
             30.63      1:09.06 (38.43)
        1:53.57 (44.51)     2:25.74 (32.17)
  7 Bennett, Brady M       11 ATAC-ST           2:28.05    2:25.83  
             31.26      1:10.05 (38.79)
        1:54.19 (44.14)     2:25.83 (31.64)
  8 Cox, Rowan O           11 ASC-ST            2:31.75    2:26.20  
             34.09      1:11.39 (37.30)
        1:53.89 (42.50)     2:26.20 (32.31)
  9 Propst, Preston C      12 TXLA-ST           2:31.10    2:27.98  
             33.44      1:10.49 (37.05)
        1:54.41 (43.92)     2:27.98 (33.57)
 10 Sampson, Andrew A      12 LIFE-ST           2:33.21    2:29.15  
             32.49      1:11.63 (39.14)
        1:56.60 (44.97)     2:29.15 (32.55)
 11 Fusti-Molnar, Alex     11 ASC-ST            2:27.22    2:30.35  
             32.50      1:10.95 (38.45)
        1:55.37 (44.42)     2:30.35 (34.98)
 12 Wei, Casey Z           12 NTRO-ST           2:27.60    2:30.51  
             35.52      1:14.53 (39.01)
        1:56.73 (42.20)     2:30.51 (33.78)
 13 Dennison II, Keith H   12 ASC-ST            2:31.64    2:31.38  
             33.92      1:10.58 (36.66)
        1:58.11 (47.53)     2:31.38 (33.27)
 14 Diaz, Philippe L       11 NTRO-ST           2:32.46    2:31.70  
             31.87      1:09.11 (37.24)
        1:56.50 (47.39)     2:31.70 (35.20)
 15 Li, David D            12 ASC-ST            2:33.80    2:33.62  
             33.19      1:15.49 (42.30)
        1:58.39 (42.90)     2:33.62 (35.23)
 16 Shen, Kevin H          12 TXLA-ST           2:42.42    2:33.65  
             35.80      1:14.97 (39.17)
        2:00.16 (45.19)     2:33.65 (33.49)
 17 Noel, Campbell M       11 LCA-ST            2:31.61    2:34.05  
             33.47      1:13.06 (39.59)
        2:01.74 (48.68)     2:34.05 (32.31)
 18 Ward, Eli G            12 NTRO-ST           2:34.75    2:34.53  
             34.20      1:15.24 (41.04)
        2:00.13 (44.89)     2:34.53 (34.40)
 19 Mielcarek, Phoenix R   12 WLOO-ST           2:36.55    2:35.91  
             33.84      1:15.75 (41.91)
        2:00.83 (45.08)     2:35.91 (35.08)
 20 Ognoskie, Maika A      11 NTRO-ST           2:35.58    2:36.63  
             35.19      1:15.37 (40.18)
        2:02.63 (47.26)     2:36.63 (34.00)
 21 Grimm, Tyler N         12 UN-ST             2:37.99    2:36.72  
             36.34      1:17.16 (40.82)
        2:01.15 (43.99)     2:36.72 (35.57)
 22 Allen, Kyan S          11 NTRO-ST           2:44.93    2:37.15  
             34.79      1:13.55 (38.76)
        2:03.02 (49.47)     2:37.15 (34.13)
 23 DiFronzo, Ethan J      11 FAC-CO            2:41.71    2:37.85  
             33.99      1:15.30 (41.31)
        2:03.18 (47.88)     2:37.85 (34.67)
 24 Brown, Derek C         12 AAAA-ST           2:48.50    2:38.85  
             36.55      1:15.26 (38.71)
        2:02.82 (47.56)     2:38.85 (36.03)
 25 Nielsen, Nigel L       11 ATAC-ST           2:41.28    2:41.34  
             32.17      1:14.85 (42.68)
        2:05.86 (51.01)     2:41.34 (35.48)
 26 Schaefer, Logan R      12 NTRO-ST           2:46.88    2:41.38  
             36.31      1:18.05 (41.74)
        2:05.45 (47.40)     2:41.38 (35.93)
 27 Echols, Hayden W       12 AAAA-ST           2:52.25    2:42.08  
             36.46      1:14.83 (38.37)
        2:08.23 (53.40)     2:42.08 (33.85)
 28 Shapley, Ty A          11 ASC-ST            2:44.52    2:42.14  
             36.88      1:18.56 (41.68)
        2:06.23 (47.67)     2:42.14 (35.91)
 29 Ward, Jakob M          11 VTAC-ST           2:45.92    2:42.86  
                            1:20.36 ( )
        2:08.33 (47.97)     2:42.86 (34.53)
 30 Villanueva-Delaney, F  12 AAAA-ST           2:47.50    2:45.58  
             34.80      1:17.04 (42.24)
        2:09.18 (52.14)     2:45.58 (36.40)
 31 Schrock, Dylan F       11 LCA-ST            2:45.71    2:45.61  
             35.99      1:20.68 (44.69)
        2:11.01 (50.33)     2:45.61 (34.60)
 32 Zinzer, Travis C       12 NTRO-ST           2:48.22    2:46.15  
             37.83      1:20.51 (42.68)
        2:08.45 (47.94)     2:46.15 (37.70)
 33 Sapinoro, Colton R     11 NTRO-ST           2:44.57    2:47.21  
             37.25      1:20.08 (42.83)
        2:10.45 (50.37)     2:47.21 (36.76)
 34 Montgomery, Ben W      12 HRA-CO            2:45.30    2:49.35  
             38.11      1:21.81 (43.70)
        2:13.13 (51.32)     2:49.35 (36.22)
 35 Cho, Brandon H         11 HRA-CO            2:48.85    2:49.50  
             37.51      1:21.94 (44.43)
        2:12.85 (50.91)     2:49.50 (36.65)
 36 Jiampietro, Matthew J  11 NTRO-ST           2:47.51    2:49.78  
             36.51      1:17.81 (41.30)
        2:13.52 (55.71)     2:49.78 (36.26)
 37 Liu, Christopher B     12 NTRO-ST           2:50.41    2:53.18  
             42.19      1:24.90 (42.71)
        2:12.96 (48.06)     2:53.18 (40.22)
 38 Ledbetter, Jordan A    12 NTRO-ST           2:53.33    2:54.04  
             41.11      1:23.86 (42.75)
        2:14.41 (50.55)     2:54.04 (39.63)
 39 Mastrian, Ty F         12 WLOO-ST           2:48.69    2:58.79  
             40.70      1:25.75 (45.05)
        2:15.84 (50.09)     2:58.79 (42.95)
 -- Woertink, Brock T      12 NTRO-ST           2:52.59         DQ  
      False start - Misc
             36.36      1:22.18 (45.82)
        2:13.48 (51.30)          DQ (37.28)
 -- Embestro, Aidan A      11 NTRO-ST           2:36.87         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn - back
             38.48                     
            2:07.08 ( )          DQ (36.08)
 -- Flynn, Gannon A        12 NTRO-ST           2:20.90         NS  
 -- Alarcon, Kaden S       12 NTRO-ST           2:14.67         NS