Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 24  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Simecek, Edie S        13 FAC-CO            2:15.38    2:08.40  
             31.00      1:02.97 (31.97)
        1:35.62 (32.65)     2:08.40 (32.78)
  2 Cullicott, Norah J     13 NTRO-ST           2:07.64    2:09.69  
             30.43      1:02.77 (32.34)
        1:36.58 (33.81)     2:09.69 (33.11)
  3 Cox, Jillian T         13 ATAC-ST           2:08.96    2:10.76  
             30.33      1:03.17 (32.84)
        1:36.86 (33.69)     2:10.76 (33.90)
  4 Karas, Savannah G      14 ASC-ST            2:15.85    2:11.54  
             31.57      1:04.56 (32.99)
        1:38.24 (33.68)     2:11.54 (33.30)
  5 Vopat, Morgan P        13 WLOO-ST           2:14.11    2:12.58  
             31.48      1:05.26 (33.78)
        1:39.06 (33.80)     2:12.58 (33.52)
  6 Burns, Jemma A         13 TXLA-ST           2:09.87    2:12.82  
             31.86      1:04.75 (32.89)
        1:38.44 (33.69)     2:12.82 (34.38)
  7 Hardy, Abigail         14 ATAC-ST           2:10.48    2:13.26  
             31.13      1:04.34 (33.21)
        1:38.28 (33.94)     2:13.26 (34.98)
  8 Stromberger, Elizabet  14 TXLA-ST           2:15.73    2:13.58  
             31.09      1:04.06 (32.97)
        1:38.57 (34.51)     2:13.58 (35.01)
  9 Doyal, Gracie J        13 LCA-ST            2:14.68    2:14.30  
             31.97      1:06.03 (34.06)
        1:40.43 (34.40)     2:14.30 (33.87)
 10 Malin, Zoe A           14 FAC-CO            2:18.03    2:15.45  
             32.02      1:06.30 (34.28)
        1:40.85 (34.55)     2:15.45 (34.60)
 11 Boudreaux, Sydney E    13 ATAC-ST           2:15.92    2:15.97  
             31.88      1:06.52 (34.64)
        1:41.55 (35.03)     2:15.97 (34.42)
 12 Rimel, Hanna S         14 TXLA-ST           2:15.21    2:16.52  
             31.63      1:05.41 (33.78)
        1:41.17 (35.76)     2:16.52 (35.35)
 13 Edmonds, Callie A      14 VTAC-ST           2:16.65    2:16.74  
             32.04      1:06.06 (34.02)
        1:41.70 (35.64)     2:16.74 (35.04)
 14 Sarak, Ceyda           13 HRA-CO            2:35.09    2:17.11  
             32.85      1:07.82 (34.97)
        1:43.16 (35.34)     2:17.11 (33.95)
 15 Sanders, Abigail B     13 ASC-ST            2:19.52    2:17.76  
             31.70      1:05.78 (34.08)
        1:41.86 (36.08)     2:17.76 (35.90)
 16 Forgey, Autumn E       13 NTRO-ST           2:15.65    2:19.19  
             33.29      1:07.95 (34.66)
        1:43.75 (35.80)     2:19.19 (35.44)
 17 Boyle, Abby F          14 WLOO-ST           2:18.99    2:20.17  
             32.98      1:07.94 (34.96)
        1:44.00 (36.06)     2:20.17 (36.17)
 18 Pool, Macy L           14 LSAC-ST           2:26.84    2:20.77  
             32.61      1:08.39 (35.78)
        1:45.43 (37.04)     2:20.77 (35.34)
 19 Michalski, Leah G      14 NTRO-ST           2:14.52    2:21.06  
             33.84      1:08.93 (35.09)
        1:45.24 (36.31)     2:21.06 (35.82)
 20 Emata, Melissa L       13 WLOO-ST           2:16.63    2:21.18  
             33.35      1:08.87 (35.52)
        1:45.63 (36.76)     2:21.18 (35.55)
 21 Watson, Alex R         14 TXLA-ST           2:19.84    2:21.71  
             33.20      1:08.96 (35.76)
        1:45.92 (36.96)     2:21.71 (35.79)
 21 Bui, Jenny D           14 NTRO-ST           2:16.87    2:21.71  
             33.51      1:09.02 (35.51)
        1:45.45 (36.43)     2:21.71 (36.26)
 23 Shipps, Stella S       14 NTRO-ST           2:25.00    2:21.93  
             33.04      1:08.86 (35.82)
        1:45.93 (37.07)     2:21.93 (36.00)
 24 Naden, Abby R          13 WLOO-ST           2:22.92    2:21.95  
             33.32      1:08.70 (35.38)
        1:45.59 (36.89)     2:21.95 (36.36)
 25 DuBose, Jaylin R       14 NTRO-ST           2:32.30    2:22.08  
             32.68      1:08.36 (35.68)
        1:45.60 (37.24)     2:22.08 (36.48)
 26 Gottsman, Eve H        13 ASC-ST            2:22.27    2:22.12  
             33.53      1:09.60 (36.07)
        1:46.15 (36.55)     2:22.12 (35.97)
 27 Clark, Paige M         14 AAAA-ST           2:20.08    2:22.39  
             33.60      1:09.36 (35.76)
        1:45.72 (36.36)     2:22.39 (36.67)
 28 Mealey, Maddie G       13 SASA-ST           2:23.28    2:22.84  
             33.53      1:09.96 (36.43)
        1:47.08 (37.12)     2:22.84 (35.76)
 29 Nutter, Sophie N       13 LCA-ST            2:17.47    2:23.02  
             32.84      1:08.60 (35.76)
        1:45.50 (36.90)     2:23.02 (37.52)
 30 Goodson, Anna Kate K   13 HOT-ST            2:25.98    2:23.57  
             33.60      1:09.69 (36.09)
        1:47.24 (37.55)     2:23.57 (36.33)
 31 Romero, Chloe G        14 HRA-CO            2:23.40    2:23.58  
             32.20      1:08.36 (36.16)
        1:46.14 (37.78)     2:23.58 (37.44)
 32 Freeman, Hailey A      13 NTRO-ST           2:22.93    2:24.07  
             33.44      1:10.17 (36.73)
        1:48.32 (38.15)     2:24.07 (35.75)
 33 Eyre, Gwyn V           14 VTAC-ST           2:21.08    2:24.15  
             34.14      1:10.21 (36.07)
        1:47.50 (37.29)     2:24.15 (36.65)
 34 Guinan, Emma L         14 AAAA-ST           2:24.49    2:24.25  
             35.51      1:12.12 (36.61)
        1:48.51 (36.39)     2:24.25 (35.74)
 35 Stivers, Abigail E     14 LCA-ST            2:28.24    2:25.43  
             34.53      1:11.53 (37.00)
        1:49.03 (37.50)     2:25.43 (36.40)
 36 Wells, Suzannah G      14 WLOO-ST           2:25.96    2:25.76  
             33.59      1:09.47 (35.88)
        1:47.15 (37.68)     2:25.76 (38.61)
 37 Jones, Emilie K        13 ASC-ST            2:27.88    2:25.92  
             34.28      1:10.97 (36.69)
        1:48.78 (37.81)     2:25.92 (37.14)
 38 Cates, Paige K         14 ATAC-ST           2:23.59    2:26.16  
             34.14      1:10.54 (36.40)
        1:49.20 (38.66)     2:26.16 (36.96)
 39 Fowler, Gabby W        13 NTRO-ST           2:28.31    2:26.35  
             34.47      1:12.25 (37.78)
        1:50.45 (38.20)     2:26.35 (35.90)
 40 Zografos, Katie G      14 NTRO-ST           2:21.81    2:26.76  
             34.52      1:12.20 (37.68)
        1:50.54 (38.34)     2:26.76 (36.22)
 41 Yocum, Gracie G        14 NTRO-ST           2:27.10    2:27.51  
             34.17      1:10.87 (36.70)
        1:49.31 (38.44)     2:27.51 (38.20)
 42 Beller, Mallory C      14 ASC-ST            2:26.72    2:27.89  
             34.42      1:11.48 (37.06)
        1:50.25 (38.77)     2:27.89 (37.64)
 43 Yang, Hailee I         13 AQTX-ST           2:28.79    2:29.06  
             34.96      1:12.12 (37.16)
        1:50.66 (38.54)     2:29.06 (38.40)
 44 Phegley, Victoria L    13 ATAC-ST           2:28.22    2:29.60  
             33.29      1:11.30 (38.01)
        1:50.38 (39.08)     2:29.60 (39.22)
 45 Valdez, Olivia G       13 NTRO-ST           2:35.31    2:30.47  
             36.03      1:13.57 (37.54)
        1:52.31 (38.74)     2:30.47 (38.16)
 46 Alt, Delaney M         13 WLOO-ST           2:34.75    2:30.54  
             35.87      1:14.18 (38.31)
      2:30.54 (1:16.36)                    
 47 Bloss, Tyler B         14 WLOO-ST           2:33.70    2:31.31  
             36.10      1:14.35 (38.25)
        1:53.66 (39.31)     2:31.31 (37.65)
 48 Li, Jessie A           13 NTRO-ST           2:30.43    2:31.69  
             36.74                     
            1:54.39 ( )     2:31.69 (37.30)
 49 Farris, Karsyn E       14 LSAC-ST           2:30.94    2:32.13  
             35.23      1:13.09 (37.86)
        1:52.83 (39.74)     2:32.13 (39.30)
 50 Peterson, Claire E     14 TST-ST            2:31.15    2:32.77  
             36.89      1:15.25 (38.36)
        1:54.23 (38.98)     2:32.77 (38.54)
 51 Schultze, Izzy G       14 AQTX-ST           2:36.00    2:34.68  
             36.66      1:15.94 (39.28)
        1:56.28 (40.34)     2:34.68 (38.40)
 52 Chor, Angelina S       13 WLOO-ST           2:39.38    2:35.14  
             37.59      1:17.89 (40.30)
        1:57.74 (39.85)     2:35.14 (37.40)
 53 Longbons, Eden R       13 GOLD-ST           2:35.88    2:35.50  
             37.11      1:16.38 (39.27)
        1:55.91 (39.53)     2:35.50 (39.59)
 54 Richmond, Reese R      14 NTRO-ST           2:36.26    2:38.76  
             37.41      1:17.72 (40.31)
        1:58.77 (41.05)     2:38.76 (39.99)
 55 Mushtaler, Jordan H    14 LCA-ST            2:45.03    2:39.17  
             38.68      1:18.91 (40.23)
        2:00.30 (41.39)     2:39.17 (38.87)
 56 Dawson, Erica N        14 TST-ST            2:41.81    2:40.84  
             38.74      1:18.58 (39.84)
        2:00.06 (41.48)     2:40.84 (40.78)
 57 Miller, Maria G        14 TST-ST            2:40.97    2:46.60  
             39.97      1:21.79 (41.82)
        2:05.42 (43.63)     2:46.60 (41.18)
 -- Yax, Lexi V            13 TXLA-ST           2:30.71         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
             37.09      1:16.40 (39.31)
        1:56.92 (40.52)          DQ (41.48)
 -- Slaughter, Sabrina V   13 GOLD-ST           2:39.73         NS  
 -- Schlortt, Kirsten M    14 SASA-ST           2:05.09         NS  
 -- Hibbetts, Haley A      13 AAAA-ST           2:32.01        SCR  
 
 Event 24  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A    15 SASA-ST           2:06.93    2:05.35  
             29.40      1:00.83 (31.43)
        1:33.13 (32.30)     2:05.35 (32.22)
  2 Rivers, Becca          17 GOLD-ST           2:01.19    2:07.45  
             30.11      1:02.10 (31.99)
        1:35.14 (33.04)     2:07.45 (32.31)
  3 Yeager, Jess A         17 NTRO-ST           2:03.68    2:08.12  
             30.27      1:02.31 (32.04)
        1:35.28 (32.97)     2:08.12 (32.84)
  4 Yin, Karen             16 ATAC-ST           2:05.03    2:08.70  
             29.74      1:02.00 (32.26)
        1:35.51 (33.51)     2:08.70 (33.19)
  5 Cates, Tyler K         16 ATAC-ST           2:07.57    2:10.26  
             30.29      1:02.93 (32.64)
        1:36.75 (33.82)     2:10.26 (33.51)
  6 Friesz, Matti J        17 ATAC-ST           2:09.54    2:11.55  
             30.54      1:03.43 (32.89)
        1:37.33 (33.90)     2:11.55 (34.22)
  7 Robertson, Lindsay C   15 AAAA-ST           2:11.76    2:11.96  
             31.09      1:04.61 (33.52)
        1:38.64 (34.03)     2:11.96 (33.32)
  8 Hendren, Ellie A       16 HRA-CO            2:16.18    2:13.04  
             31.47      1:04.57 (33.10)
        1:38.83 (34.26)     2:13.04 (34.21)
  9 Daize, Autumn N        15 TXLA-ST           2:11.63    2:13.09  
             31.02      1:04.43 (33.41)
        1:38.58 (34.15)     2:13.09 (34.51)
 10 Kayser, Lindsay B      15 ASC-ST            2:10.17    2:13.45  
             30.36      1:03.80 (33.44)
        1:38.91 (35.11)     2:13.45 (34.54)
 11 LaRiviere, Keeley L    16 HRA-CO            2:11.16    2:13.48  
             31.79      1:05.98 (34.19)
        1:40.49 (34.51)     2:13.48 (32.99)
 12 Anthony, Delaney E     16 ASC-ST            2:09.81    2:13.51  
             31.34      1:04.62 (33.28)
        1:38.87 (34.25)     2:13.51 (34.64)
 13 Wyman, Carlea G        15 TXLA-ST           2:17.86    2:14.02  
             32.49      1:06.73 (34.24)
        1:40.50 (33.77)     2:14.02 (33.52)
 14 Lopez, Rylie A         16 ASC-ST            2:12.54    2:14.50  
             31.20      1:05.12 (33.92)
        1:39.97 (34.85)     2:14.50 (34.53)
 15 Stephen, Cat G         15 NTRO-ST           2:10.93    2:15.14  
             31.25      1:04.99 (33.74)
        1:40.07 (35.08)     2:15.14 (35.07)
 16 Willis, Nicole L       17 GOLD-ST           2:17.20    2:15.25  
             32.11      1:06.29 (34.18)
        1:40.78 (34.49)     2:15.25 (34.47)
 17 Gregg, Kati L          15 LCA-ST            2:13.20    2:16.20  
             32.54      1:07.39 (34.85)
        1:42.61 (35.22)     2:16.20 (33.59)
 18 Loewe, Christina M     15 ASC-ST            2:10.16    2:16.64  
             31.88      1:06.64 (34.76)
        1:41.96 (35.32)     2:16.64 (34.68)
 19 McInturff, Gracen K    18 AAAA-ST           2:22.00    2:17.32  
             32.69      1:06.97 (34.28)
        1:42.31 (35.34)     2:17.32 (35.01)
 20 Filimoehala, Trisha T  15 NTRO-ST           2:15.79    2:18.20  
             32.86      1:08.46 (35.60)
        1:43.76 (35.30)     2:18.20 (34.44)
 21 Burchett, Emily R      15 ATAC-ST           2:15.06    2:18.26  
             32.50      1:07.18 (34.68)
        1:43.15 (35.97)     2:18.26 (35.11)
 22 Simpson, Brookie L     16 ASC-ST            2:25.61    2:18.28  
             32.34      1:06.83 (34.49)
      2:18.28 (1:11.45)                    
 23 Ford, Brooke L         16 HRA-CO            2:22.87    2:18.43  
             33.55      1:08.87 (35.32)
        1:44.52 (35.65)     2:18.43 (33.91)
 24 DiFronzo, Paige K      15 FAC-CO            2:18.38    2:18.72  
             32.16      1:07.16 (35.00)
        1:42.76 (35.60)     2:18.72 (35.96)
 25 Jones, Kaylie M        16 ASC-ST            2:20.68    2:19.02  
             32.86      1:08.45 (35.59)
        1:44.22 (35.77)     2:19.02 (34.80)
 26 Arkin, Claire M        16 ASC-ST            2:16.64    2:19.21  
             31.46      1:06.45 (34.99)
        1:43.22 (36.77)     2:19.21 (35.99)
 27 Bahr, Kaylee M         15 AAAA-ST           2:19.49    2:19.50  
             31.75      1:06.79 (35.04)
        1:43.43 (36.64)     2:19.50 (36.07)
 28 Faust, Konner M        16 TXLA-ST           2:28.91    2:20.14  
             33.83      1:09.13 (35.30)
        1:44.97 (35.84)     2:20.14 (35.17)
 29 Maddux, Olivia J       15 TST-ST            2:20.57    2:20.43  
             32.83      1:07.96 (35.13)
        1:44.23 (36.27)     2:20.43 (36.20)
 30 Coleman, Carly M       16 LCA-ST            2:23.31    2:20.44  
             33.04      1:07.31 (34.27)
        1:43.70 (36.39)     2:20.44 (36.74)
 31 Simonds, Rae L         16 WHAC-ST           2:08.71    2:21.97  
             28.41        59.13 (30.72)
        1:44.23 (45.10)     2:21.97 (37.74)
 32 Harrell, Layla R       16 AAAA-ST           2:21.58    2:22.27  
             33.59      1:09.60 (36.01)
        1:46.13 (36.53)     2:22.27 (36.14)
 33 Puga, Mayra N          15 WLOO-ST           2:33.12    2:22.37  
             33.14      1:08.36 (35.22)
        1:45.30 (36.94)     2:22.37 (37.07)
 34 Munoz, Andrea C        15 AAAA-ST           2:27.88    2:22.43  
             33.56      1:10.12 (36.56)
        1:46.31 (36.19)     2:22.43 (36.12)
 35 Willis, Natalie E      17 GOLD-ST           2:28.78    2:22.44  
             34.09      1:09.81 (35.72)
        1:45.98 (36.17)     2:22.44 (36.46)
 36 Hoover, Mary E         15 HRA-CO            2:21.20    2:23.82  
             34.09      1:10.46 (36.37)
        1:47.56 (37.10)     2:23.82 (36.26)
 37 Leese, Lauren E        18 LSAC-ST           2:22.57    2:24.28  
             32.83      1:08.83 (36.00)
        1:46.34 (37.51)     2:24.28 (37.94)
 38 Decker, Georgia Y      15 AAAA-ST           2:27.18    2:25.39  
             34.58      1:10.94 (36.36)
        1:48.24 (37.30)     2:25.39 (37.15)
 39 Klumpen, Alexa H       15 COTA-ST           2:14.85    2:25.83  
             34.78      1:10.68 (35.90)
        1:47.85 (37.17)     2:25.83 (37.98)
 40 Cox, Jessica L         17 AAAA-ST           2:30.86    2:26.16  
             35.04      1:11.83 (36.79)
        1:49.16 (37.33)     2:26.16 (37.00)
 41 O'Dwyer, Christina F   16 ATAC-ST           2:20.94    2:26.22  
             34.58      1:11.33 (36.75)
        1:49.09 (37.76)     2:26.22 (37.13)
 42 McCurley, Julia A      16 NTRO-ST           2:16.10    2:26.55  
             34.68      1:11.67 (36.99)
        1:49.57 (37.90)     2:26.55 (36.98)
 43 Lancaster, Thea A      16 TST-ST            2:23.65    2:26.74  
             34.05      1:11.13 (37.08)
        1:48.97 (37.84)     2:26.74 (37.77)
 44 Bose, Ariana M         16 ATAC-ST           2:35.54    2:27.77  
             34.08      1:11.25 (37.17)
        1:49.19 (37.94)     2:27.77 (38.58)
 45 Bibb, Audrey E         17 WLOO-ST           2:32.59    2:29.50  
             34.66      1:11.88 (37.22)
        1:51.23 (39.35)     2:29.50 (38.27)
 46 Kim, Sophie G          15 LSAC-ST           2:40.23    2:34.25  
             35.08      1:13.90 (38.82)
        1:54.56 (40.66)     2:34.25 (39.69)
 47 Fowler, Kristin T      15 ASC-ST            2:36.37    2:37.26  
             37.44      1:16.62 (39.18)
        1:57.12 (40.50)     2:37.26 (40.14)
 48 Guerrero, Chantal F    16 LCA-ST            2:37.43    2:40.00  
             37.70      1:18.22 (40.52)
        1:59.49 (41.27)     2:40.00 (40.51)
 49 Judis, Michaela B      17 NTRO-ST           2:42.12    2:41.15  
             37.76      1:18.64 (40.88)
        2:00.16 (41.52)     2:41.15 (40.99)
 -- Smith, Maddie T        18 SASA-ST           2:20.53         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
             33.74      1:10.37 (36.63)
        1:47.75 (37.38)          DQ (37.07)
 -- Greene, Emma B         17 NTRO-ST           2:18.50         NS  
 -- Murphy, Caitlin S      17 NTRO-ST           2:05.18         NS  
 -- Foote, Lila A          15 SASA-ST           2:04.24         NS  
 -- Sites, Bella R         16 NTRO-ST           2:15.90         NS  
 -- Barickman, Chloe R     16 AAAA-ST           2:15.94         NS  
 -- Carter, Kathryn G      16 AAAA-ST           2:21.21         NS  
 
 Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Truman M    14 ASC-ST            2:00.52    1:54.68  
             26.92        55.12 (28.20)
        1:24.28 (29.16)     1:54.68 (30.40)
  2 Croley, Evan M         13 SASA-ST           2:04.89    2:01.57  
             28.82        59.03 (30.21)
        1:30.42 (31.39)     2:01.57 (31.15)
  3 Roberts, Evan C        13 WLOO-ST           2:10.33    2:01.61  
             28.15        58.91 (30.76)
        1:30.51 (31.60)     2:01.61 (31.10)
  4 Zou, Andrew A          13 ASC-ST            2:06.78    2:05.49  
             30.15      1:01.79 (31.64)
        1:33.78 (31.99)     2:05.49 (31.71)
  5 Teeters, Stefen S      13 NTRO-ST           2:07.96    2:06.41  
             30.25      1:02.01 (31.76)
        1:34.31 (32.30)     2:06.41 (32.10)
  6 Kajfosz, Mason I       13 HRA-CO            2:12.53    2:10.48  
             31.55      1:05.41 (33.86)
        1:38.54 (33.13)     2:10.48 (31.94)
  7 Robertson, Michael J   14 AAAA-ST           2:14.51    2:10.52  
             30.07      1:02.79 (32.72)
        1:37.19 (34.40)     2:10.52 (33.33)
  8 Bishop, Danny D        13 NTRO-ST           2:16.16    2:11.52  
             30.88      1:04.15 (33.27)
        1:38.34 (34.19)     2:11.52 (33.18)
  9 Adams, Ben H           14 ASC-ST            2:08.95    2:12.07  
             31.26      1:04.65 (33.39)
        1:38.56 (33.91)     2:12.07 (33.51)
 10 Radcliff, Grady J      13 WLOO-ST           2:22.07    2:13.24  
             31.59      1:04.77 (33.18)
        1:39.12 (34.35)     2:13.24 (34.12)
 11 Pitkanen, Kai M        14 NTRO-ST           2:16.48    2:14.52  
             31.57      1:06.08 (34.51)
        1:41.40 (35.32)     2:14.52 (33.12)
 12 Guo, Freddy S          14 NTRO-ST           2:11.72    2:15.25  
             32.22      1:05.66 (33.44)
        1:40.04 (34.38)     2:15.25 (35.21)
 13 Shadowen, Dillon W     13 NTRO-ST           2:18.54    2:15.40  
             30.42      1:04.92 (34.50)
        1:40.87 (35.95)     2:15.40 (34.53)
 14 Schweizer, Aiydan M    13 NTRO-ST           2:32.73    2:18.29  
             32.12      1:07.50 (35.38)
        1:43.91 (36.41)     2:18.29 (34.38)
 15 Zorrilla, Diego A      14 AAAA-ST           2:23.34    2:18.80  
             34.30      1:09.38 (35.08)
        1:44.85 (35.47)     2:18.80 (33.95)
 16 Jones, George L        14 TXLA-ST           2:25.87    2:20.29  
             32.35      1:07.97 (35.62)
        1:44.60 (36.63)     2:20.29 (35.69)
 17 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A    14 SASA-ST           2:22.60    2:21.31  
             33.67      1:09.20 (35.53)
        1:45.75 (36.55)     2:21.31 (35.56)
 18 Albaugh, Aidan A       13 NTRO-ST           2:30.96    2:21.53  
             33.37      1:09.71 (36.34)
        1:46.97 (37.26)     2:21.53 (34.56)
 19 Goldhammer, Jack A     14 AAAA-ST           2:23.19    2:22.36  
             34.90      1:11.20 (36.30)
        1:47.37 (36.17)     2:22.36 (34.99)
 20 Carney, Jack M         14 NTRO-ST           2:35.79    2:25.92  
             33.80      1:10.46 (36.66)
        1:48.06 (37.60)     2:25.92 (37.86)
 21 Bried, Walker A        13 NTRO-ST           2:29.58    2:26.21  
             35.30      1:11.83 (36.53)
        1:48.61 (36.78)     2:26.21 (37.60)
 22 Lax, David J           13 ASC-ST            2:26.56    2:26.55  
             34.73      1:12.27 (37.54)
        1:50.51 (38.24)     2:26.55 (36.04)
 23 Trout, Gabriel G       13 ATAC-ST           2:28.43    2:29.59  
             34.28      1:12.95 (38.67)
        1:52.17 (39.22)     2:29.59 (37.42)
 24 Hussain, Charlie C     13 TXLA-ST           2:26.82    2:29.86  
             33.73      1:12.29 (38.56)
        1:51.18 (38.89)     2:29.86 (38.68)
 25 Armour, Dylan R        13 HRA-CO            2:33.71    2:30.23  
             34.33      1:12.41 (38.08)
        1:51.63 (39.22)     2:30.23 (38.60)
 26 Jones, Jackson C       13 ATAC-ST           2:30.67    2:30.29  
             35.05      1:12.53 (37.48)
        1:51.86 (39.33)     2:30.29 (38.43)
 27 Smith, Arnold A        14 ASC-ST            2:29.93    2:32.20  
             34.03      1:11.61 (37.58)
        1:51.92 (40.31)     2:32.20 (40.28)
 28 Orgeldinger, Sam F     13 LCA-ST            2:34.83    2:32.52  
             36.63      1:15.01 (38.38)
        1:54.13 (39.12)     2:32.52 (38.39)
 29 Hinz, William S        13 NTRO-ST           2:35.32    2:32.66  
             33.98      1:14.34 (40.36)
        1:54.09 (39.75)     2:32.66 (38.57)
 30 Boettiger, Owen B      14 ASC-ST            1:58.03    2:36.58  
             36.81      1:15.48 (38.67)
        1:56.19 (40.71)     2:36.58 (40.39)
 -- Akande, Toba T         14 WLOO-ST           2:21.77         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
             34.43      1:10.55 (36.12)
        1:47.76 (37.21)          DQ (38.59)
 -- Crowns, Owen N         13 NTRO-ST           2:36.62         NS  
 -- Wang, Qi               13 NTRO-ST           2:19.83         NS  
 -- Welding, Evan J        13 FAC-CO            2:22.05        SCR  
 
 Event 24  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Katzman, Cam W         18 WLOO-ST           1:48.21    1:51.26  
             25.63        53.04 (27.41)
        1:22.04 (29.00)     1:51.26 (29.22)
  2 Valdez, Kyle R         16 ASC-ST            1:53.76    1:52.42  
             26.90        55.25 (28.35)
        1:23.97 (28.72)     1:52.42 (28.45)
  3 Luo, Jaden J           15 ASC-ST            1:54.80    1:52.54  
             26.25        54.73 (28.48)
        1:23.77 (29.04)     1:52.54 (28.77)
  4 Moak, Gavin T          17 ASC-ST            2:04.41    1:53.39  
             27.21        55.64 (28.43)
        1:24.58 (28.94)     1:53.39 (28.81)
  5 Shomper, Thomas M      16 WLOO-ST           1:53.59    1:54.64  
             25.69        54.03 (28.34)
        1:23.83 (29.80)     1:54.64 (30.81)
  6 Schaefer, Justin C     16 GOLD-ST           1:56.32    1:57.52  
             27.41        57.20 (29.79)
        1:27.46 (30.26)     1:57.52 (30.06)
  7 Vujosevic, Marko S     16 AQTX-ST           2:04.13    1:58.70  
             27.12        57.52 (30.40)
        1:28.47 (30.95)     1:58.70 (30.23)
  8 Suarez, CJ J           16 ASC-ST            1:58.57    1:58.73  
             27.75        57.48 (29.73)
        1:28.35 (30.87)     1:58.73 (30.38)
  9 Fontenot, John M       16 ASC-ST            2:00.48    1:59.12  
             28.49        59.01 (30.52)
        1:29.97 (30.96)     1:59.12 (29.15)
 10 Stallworth, Jackson B  15 SASA-ST           1:55.68    2:00.18  
             27.09        57.21 (30.12)
        1:28.72 (31.51)     2:00.18 (31.46)
 11 Jahnke, Caleb M        17 GOLD-ST           2:03.98    2:00.44  
             27.01        56.77 (29.76)
        1:28.30 (31.53)     2:00.44 (32.14)
 12 Giandinoto, Gavin D    16 AAAA-ST           2:05.08    2:00.73  
             28.55        59.08 (30.53)
        1:30.39 (31.31)     2:00.73 (30.34)
 13 Haapala, Andrew D      16 FAC-CO            2:03.73    2:00.88  
             28.92        59.10 (30.18)
        1:29.87 (30.77)     2:00.88 (31.01)
 14 Aimone, Kyle J         17 SASA-ST           1:59.55    2:01.17  
             28.58        58.58 (30.00)
        1:29.64 (31.06)     2:01.17 (31.53)
 15 Mauck, Quinn E         16 NTRO-ST           2:09.17    2:01.84  
             28.55        59.16 (30.61)
        1:31.10 (31.94)     2:01.84 (30.74)
 16 Torres-Hecker, Axel *  17 ASC-ST            2:01.78    2:02.69  
             30.12      1:01.04 (30.92)
        1:32.75 (31.71)     2:02.69 (29.94)
 17 Velasquez, Nicco A     16 ASC-ST            2:03.28    2:02.89  
             28.64        59.34 (30.70)
        1:30.96 (31.62)     2:02.89 (31.93)
 18 Player, Beau A         16 NTRO-ST           1:59.50    2:03.01  
             28.44        58.97 (30.53)
        1:30.70 (31.73)     2:03.01 (32.31)
 19 Walters, Christian     16 AAAA-ST           2:04.55    2:04.38  
             28.30        59.56 (31.26)
        1:32.31 (32.75)     2:04.38 (32.07)
 20 Bannon, Josh J         17 ASC-ST            2:05.62    2:04.64  
             29.08      1:00.12 (31.04)
        1:32.45 (32.33)     2:04.64 (32.19)
 21 Pineiro, Danny A       15 NTRO-ST           1:56.73    2:04.80  
             28.54        59.03 (30.49)
        1:31.64 (32.61)     2:04.80 (33.16)
 22 Gillett, Joe A         16 NTRO-ST           2:01.79    2:04.99  
             29.96      1:01.55 (31.59)
        1:33.53 (31.98)     2:04.99 (31.46)
 23 Reysa, Matthew F       15 ASC-ST            2:04.82    2:05.23  
             29.38      1:00.89 (31.51)
        1:33.03 (32.14)     2:05.23 (32.20)
 24 Larson, Kyle M         15 TXLA-ST           2:09.09    2:05.36  
             29.24        59.84 (30.60)
        1:32.45 (32.61)     2:05.36 (32.91)
 25 Clennan, Ian L         17 LSAC-ST           2:04.29    2:05.96  
             30.26      1:02.01 (31.75)
        1:34.35 (32.34)     2:05.96 (31.61)
 26 Jorgenson, Devon W     16 TXLA-ST           2:08.86    2:06.91  
             29.89      1:01.48 (31.59)
        1:34.11 (32.63)     2:06.91 (32.80)
 27 Li, Eric Z             16 NTRO-ST           2:07.48    2:07.52  
             30.22      1:02.26 (32.04)
        1:35.17 (32.91)     2:07.52 (32.35)
 28 Shay, David A          15 NTRO-ST           2:07.71    2:07.83  
             30.20      1:02.62 (32.42)
        1:35.47 (32.85)     2:07.83 (32.36)
 29 Warren, Alex P         16 NTRO-ST           2:01.98    2:08.40  
             30.52      1:03.07 (32.55)
        1:36.04 (32.97)     2:08.40 (32.36)
 30 McCusker, Aidan D      15 WLOO-ST           2:09.67    2:08.73  
             30.46      1:03.30 (32.84)
        1:36.19 (32.89)     2:08.73 (32.54)
 31 McArthur, Jared T      17 LCA-ST            2:01.76    2:09.74  
             29.89      1:02.32 (32.43)
        1:36.15 (33.83)     2:09.74 (33.59)
 32 Wadley, Josh X         17 WLOO-ST           2:18.66    2:09.85  
             29.87      1:02.09 (32.22)
        1:36.06 (33.97)     2:09.85 (33.79)
 33 Helmbrecht, Will L     15 TXLA-ST           2:06.91    2:11.10  
             31.35      1:05.07 (33.72)
        1:38.74 (33.67)     2:11.10 (32.36)
 34 Vinnik, Maxim A        15 NTRO-ST           2:10.53    2:11.39  
             30.51      1:03.22 (32.71)
        1:37.25 (34.03)     2:11.39 (34.14)
 35 Shraga, Gal Z          16 COTA-ST           2:06.80    2:12.87  
             30.74      1:03.81 (33.07)
        1:37.82 (34.01)     2:12.87 (35.05)
 36 Hughes, Jacob N        17 LCA-ST            2:12.62    2:16.17  
             31.46      1:05.64 (34.18)
        1:41.04 (35.40)     2:16.17 (35.13)
 37 Roswech, Brady D       16 HRA-CO            2:17.39    2:21.16  
             33.65      1:09.49 (35.84)
        1:46.06 (36.57)     2:21.16 (35.10)
 38 Ambati, Karthik S      16 NTRO-ST           2:25.64    2:21.89  
             32.83      1:07.78 (34.95)
        1:45.56 (37.78)     2:21.89 (36.33)
 39 Yao, Victor Z          15 TXLA-ST           2:26.45    2:23.37  
             34.03      1:10.79 (36.76)
        1:47.65 (36.86)     2:23.37 (35.72)
 40 Wallace, William M     15 ASC-ST            2:21.29    2:26.53  
             34.28      1:11.91 (37.63)
        1:49.64 (37.73)     2:26.53 (36.89)
 -- Carrozza, Coby J       17 TXLA-ST           1:45.59         NS  
 -- Broeckelmann, Chase R  17 ASC-ST            2:05.39         NS  
 -- Gavin, Keegan M        16 TXLA-ST           2:15.04         NS  
 -- Hernandez, Sam J       17 SASA-ST           2:17.35         NS  
 -- Dale, Jackie D         15 WLOO-ST           2:14.96         NS  
 -- Gomez, Christian J     17 NTRO-ST           2:24.63         NS  
 -- Lazzari, Nic V         18 LSAC-ST           2:26.00         NS  
 -- Vinnik, Daniel A       15 NTRO-ST           2:09.98         NS  
 -- Petersen, Tristen V    17 LCA-ST            2:24.56         NS  
 -- Shay, Michael A        17 NTRO-ST           1:51.01         NS