Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Julianne C      14 FAC-CO            2:25.11    2:24.94  
             32.17      1:08.86 (36.69)
        1:46.61 (37.75)     2:24.94 (38.33)
  2 Rautaneva, Julia O     14 NTRO-ST           2:27.59    2:26.95  
             33.14      1:10.89 (37.75)
        1:48.42 (37.53)     2:26.95 (38.53)
  3 Bullen, Lexy L         13 FAC-CO            2:34.53    2:27.94  
             32.68      1:10.61 (37.93)
        1:50.12 (39.51)     2:27.94 (37.82)
  4 Foxhoven, Kyla M       13 ASC-ST            2:27.69    2:28.17  
             33.84      1:12.27 (38.43)
        1:50.94 (38.67)     2:28.17 (37.23)
  5 Lynch, Zoe B           14 TXLA-ST           2:25.86    2:28.34  
             33.81      1:11.51 (37.70)
        1:49.97 (38.46)     2:28.34 (38.37)
  6 Sullivan, Caroline G   14 TXLA-ST           2:31.14    2:29.24  
             34.35      1:12.28 (37.93)
        1:50.77 (38.49)     2:29.24 (38.47)
  7 Williams, Megan E      13 ASC-ST            2:34.19    2:33.66  
             35.06      1:13.86 (38.80)
        1:53.89 (40.03)     2:33.66 (39.77)
  8 Montesinos, Elena R    14 ASC-ST            2:49.85    2:36.06  
             34.70      1:13.64 (38.94)
        1:54.81 (41.17)     2:36.06 (41.25)
  9 Gettys, Emma A         14 GOLD-ST           2:34.39    2:36.47  
             35.13      1:14.67 (39.54)
        1:55.62 (40.95)     2:36.47 (40.85)
 10 Leese, Antonia         13 LSAC-ST           2:35.17    2:38.45  
             34.46      1:14.89 (40.43)
        1:56.95 (42.06)     2:38.45 (41.50)
 11 Summers, Kelly A       14 WLOO-ST           2:40.41    2:39.24  
             36.00      1:16.57 (40.57)
        1:57.50 (40.93)     2:39.24 (41.74)
 12 Tramp, Paisley A       14 GOLD-ST           2:37.37    2:39.98  
             36.77      1:17.41 (40.64)
        1:58.59 (41.18)     2:39.98 (41.39)
 13 Crisp, Becca A         14 SASA-ST           2:39.93    2:40.45  
             36.76      1:17.44 (40.68)
        1:59.51 (42.07)     2:40.45 (40.94)
 14 LI, Irena G            13 TXLA-ST           2:43.96    2:41.47  
             35.32      1:15.53 (40.21)
        1:57.74 (42.21)     2:41.47 (43.73)
 15 Dinwiddie, Emma C      14 ASC-ST            3:01.75    2:42.05  
             35.95      1:17.03 (41.08)
        2:00.31 (43.28)     2:42.05 (41.74)
 16 Shipps, Stella S       14 NTRO-ST           2:41.15    2:42.23  
             36.82      1:18.39 (41.57)
        2:00.25 (41.86)     2:42.23 (41.98)
 17 Attaway, Avery A       13 ASC-ST            2:41.51    2:43.05  
             36.35      1:18.17 (41.82)
        2:01.26 (43.09)     2:43.05 (41.79)
 18 Almstedt, Sophie R     14 ASC-ST            2:41.78    2:44.33  
             36.32      1:17.96 (41.64)
        2:01.11 (43.15)     2:44.33 (43.22)
 19 McCafferty, Rachel E   14 AAAA-ST           2:50.28    2:45.09  
             37.58      1:19.47 (41.89)
        2:02.18 (42.71)     2:45.09 (42.91)
 20 Lampert, Brynn E       14 TXLA-ST           2:51.12    2:45.11  
             37.05      1:18.78 (41.73)
        2:01.90 (43.12)     2:45.11 (43.21)
 21 Flores, Penelope A     14 SASA-ST           2:43.10    2:45.18  
             36.72      1:19.60 (42.88)
        2:02.95 (43.35)     2:45.18 (42.23)
 22 Bui, Jenny D           14 NTRO-ST           2:37.26    2:45.26  
             36.92      1:18.70 (41.78)
        2:02.17 (43.47)     2:45.26 (43.09)
 23 Lofland, Maya R        13 GOLD-ST           2:57.06    2:46.18  
             37.00      1:19.25 (42.25)
        2:02.99 (43.74)     2:46.18 (43.19)
 24 Chambers, Joy C        13 GOLD-ST           2:47.70    2:46.44  
             38.70      1:21.08 (42.38)
        2:04.74 (43.66)     2:46.44 (41.70)
 24 Rauen, Kenzie D        14 HRA-CO            2:50.37    2:46.44  
             37.27      1:19.55 (42.28)
        2:02.62 (43.07)     2:46.44 (43.82)
 26 Townley, Dakota R      13 AAAA-ST           2:49.43    2:47.16  
             38.08      1:20.68 (42.60)
        2:04.34 (43.66)     2:47.16 (42.82)
 27 Mao, Luisa Q           14 TXLA-ST           2:45.73    2:47.26  
             37.60      1:19.70 (42.10)
        2:03.60 (43.90)     2:47.26 (43.66)
 28 LeGere, Jocelyn S      13 NTRO-ST           2:54.50    2:47.68  
             38.46      1:21.25 (42.79)
        2:05.35 (44.10)     2:47.68 (42.33)
 29 Jones, Emilie K        13 ASC-ST            2:48.15    2:48.41  
             38.24      1:21.47 (43.23)
        2:05.15 (43.68)     2:48.41 (43.26)
 30 Xiao, Tori             13 WLOO-ST           2:52.16    2:49.76  
             39.89      1:23.64 (43.75)
        2:06.22 (42.58)     2:49.76 (43.54)
 31 Tetzlaff, Gillian R    13 NTRO-ST           2:50.18    2:50.79  
             37.87      1:20.98 (43.11)
        2:05.61 (44.63)     2:50.79 (45.18)
 32 Moffett, Lexi D        13 GOLD-ST           2:51.17    2:51.17  
             39.59      1:22.93 (43.34)
        2:07.11 (44.18)     2:51.17 (44.06)
 33 Hirsch, Aly A          13 ASC-ST            2:42.61    2:51.95  
             39.82      1:23.87 (44.05)
        2:08.21 (44.34)     2:51.95 (43.74)
 34 Schneider, Cailyn R    13 ASC-ST            2:58.39    2:53.44  
             39.04      1:22.63 (43.59)
        2:09.21 (46.58)     2:53.44 (44.23)
 35 Warren, Paula A        13 NTRO-ST           3:02.13    2:55.52  
             40.09      1:25.37 (45.28)
        2:11.08 (45.71)     2:55.52 (44.44)
 36 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J    14 ASC-ST            3:03.82    2:55.69  
             39.64      1:25.13 (45.49)
        2:10.64 (45.51)     2:55.69 (45.05)
 37 Becker, Brooke S       14 WLOO-ST           2:50.91    2:55.85  
             38.09      1:22.49 (44.40)
        2:08.90 (46.41)     2:55.85 (46.95)
 38 Borick, Sydney M       13 WLOO-ST           3:10.77    2:56.83  
             38.73      1:24.06 (45.33)
        2:10.91 (46.85)     2:56.83 (45.92)
 39 Kent, Nyla R           13 AQTX-ST           2:54.68    2:57.10  
             39.83      1:24.63 (44.80)
        2:11.70 (47.07)     2:57.10 (45.40)
 40 Quirk, Sydney P        13 WLOO-ST           3:04.06    3:01.93  
             40.75      1:27.61 (46.86)
        2:15.30 (47.69)     3:01.93 (46.63)
 41 Romero, Chloe G        14 HRA-CO            2:46.86    3:04.22  
             40.07      1:28.34 (48.27)
        2:16.50 (48.16)     3:04.22 (47.72)
 42 Trojanowski, Abby L    14 HEAT-ST           3:07.49    3:05.60  
             42.17      1:28.73 (46.56)
        2:17.24 (48.51)     3:05.60 (48.36)
 43 Kelkar, Roma S         13 NTRO-ST           3:08.06    3:06.26  
             41.41      1:28.33 (46.92)
        2:17.05 (48.72)     3:06.26 (49.21)
 44 Heinroth, Sadie E      14 ASC-ST            2:59.71    3:12.34  
             43.34      1:33.62 (50.28)
        2:22.66 (49.04)     3:12.34 (49.68)
 -- Davis, Eva T           13 LCA-ST            2:40.45         NS  
 -- Mauck, Logan J         14 ASC-ST            2:56.31         NS  
 -- Johnson, Alaya L       13 NTRO-ST           2:44.93         NS  
 -- Dunn, Madeleine E      14 NTRO-ST           2:41.60         NS  
 -- Horvath, Lily S        13 AQTX-ST           2:40.39         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST           2:17.41    2:19.89  
             30.66      1:06.30 (35.64)
        1:42.92 (36.62)     2:19.89 (36.97)
  2 Clifton, Maddie L      19 AAAA-ST           2:28.04    2:23.19  
             32.47      1:08.72 (36.25)
        1:45.62 (36.90)     2:23.19 (37.57)
  3 Evans, Lydia G         18 ASC-ST            2:24.91    2:29.16  
             33.07      1:11.50 (38.43)
        1:49.90 (38.40)     2:29.16 (39.26)
  4 Rogillio, Sarah G      15 ASC-ST            2:25.33    2:29.32  
             34.33      1:12.20 (37.87)
        1:50.51 (38.31)     2:29.32 (38.81)
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth D     15 SASA-ST           2:27.52    2:30.39  
             34.43      1:11.28 (36.85)
        1:50.83 (39.55)     2:30.39 (39.56)
  6 Espinosa, Hannah R     18 ATAC-ST           2:29.97    2:30.82  
             33.27      1:11.30 (38.03)
        1:50.43 (39.13)     2:30.82 (40.39)
  7 Romero, Izzy E         15 TXLA-ST           2:30.82    2:31.23  
             34.99      1:13.08 (38.09)
        1:52.56 (39.48)     2:31.23 (38.67)
  8 Freeman, Allie E       17 ATAC-ST           2:32.98    2:35.51  
             36.15      1:15.47 (39.32)
        1:55.78 (40.31)     2:35.51 (39.73)
  9 Sadlier, Camryn L      16 ATAC-ST           2:36.17    2:36.25  
             35.43      1:15.46 (40.03)
        1:55.45 (39.99)     2:36.25 (40.80)
 10 Weeks, Cassondra N     17 ATAC-ST           2:31.47    2:37.37  
             37.25      1:16.37 (39.12)
        1:57.35 (40.98)     2:37.37 (40.02)
 11 Lin, Erin Y            16 ASC-ST            2:31.70    2:38.78  
             35.59      1:15.90 (40.31)
        1:57.56 (41.66)     2:38.78 (41.22)
 12 Salter, Alyssa K       17 AAAA-ST           2:39.58    2:39.55  
             36.11      1:17.06 (40.95)
        1:58.17 (41.11)     2:39.55 (41.38)
 13 Barley, Ariel B        15 ATAC-ST           2:38.30    2:39.98  
             36.06      1:16.24 (40.18)
        1:57.91 (41.67)     2:39.98 (42.07)
 14 Jackson, Sydney M      16 LCA-ST            2:31.96    2:40.53  
             35.99      1:16.78 (40.79)
        1:58.61 (41.83)     2:40.53 (41.92)
 15 Guinan, Georgia E      17 AAAA-ST           2:37.49    2:41.05  
             36.84      1:18.08 (41.24)
        1:59.71 (41.63)     2:41.05 (41.34)
 16 Ferguson, Jaynie G     15 TST-ST            2:44.05    2:41.56  
             36.69      1:18.24 (41.55)
        1:59.80 (41.56)     2:41.56 (41.76)
 17 Baliaris, Irene E      17 WHAC-ST           2:39.93    2:42.67  
             36.54      1:17.52 (40.98)
        1:59.98 (42.46)     2:42.67 (42.69)
 18 Chabin, Hannah E       16 HRA-CO            2:45.22    2:43.01  
             35.45      1:17.08 (41.63)
        2:00.37 (43.29)     2:43.01 (42.64)
 19 Bahr, Kaylee M         15 AAAA-ST           2:52.33    2:43.09  
             37.35      1:18.26 (40.91)
        2:01.03 (42.77)     2:43.09 (42.06)
 20 Cornwell, Megan E      15 NTRO-ST           2:37.29    2:43.11  
             36.65      1:18.14 (41.49)
        2:00.63 (42.49)     2:43.11 (42.48)
 21 Vujosevic, Kristina L  16 NTRO-ST           2:38.40    2:43.96  
             35.95      1:18.33 (42.38)
        2:00.95 (42.62)     2:43.96 (43.01)
 22 Hinds, Abbi H          15 ATAC-ST           2:40.99    2:44.61  
             36.24      1:17.85 (41.61)
        2:01.03 (43.18)     2:44.61 (43.58)
 23 McKinney, Lindsay D    15 VTAC-ST           2:44.19    2:44.73  
             36.24      1:17.10 (40.86)
        2:00.04 (42.94)     2:44.73 (44.69)
 24 Slaughter, Isabella S  16 GOLD-ST           2:42.36    2:45.20  
             37.47      1:19.35 (41.88)
        2:02.67 (43.32)     2:45.20 (42.53)
 25 Hall, Kendall K        15 ASC-ST            2:47.37    2:46.17  
             38.91      1:20.23 (41.32)
        2:02.95 (42.72)     2:46.17 (43.22)
 26 Shen, Kelinda X        15 TXLA-ST           2:47.55    2:47.35  
             36.53      1:19.12 (42.59)
        2:03.22 (44.10)     2:47.35 (44.13)
 27 Schmitt, Megan E       15 LCA-ST            2:45.88    2:49.49  
             38.24      1:21.70 (43.46)
        2:05.75 (44.05)     2:49.49 (43.74)
 28 Yoder, Samantha C      15 HRA-CO            2:47.37    2:49.67  
             37.60      1:21.25 (43.65)
        2:06.48 (45.23)     2:49.67 (43.19)
 29 Good, Kayla A          17 GOLD-ST           2:43.00    2:51.12  
             38.20      1:21.23 (43.03)
        2:06.26 (45.03)     2:51.12 (44.86)
 30 Baird, Krissy D        17 FAC-CO            2:45.93    2:53.69  
             39.08      1:23.01 (43.93)
        2:08.53 (45.52)     2:53.69 (45.16)
 31 Lain, Maya S           15 COTA-ST           2:49.64    2:54.91  
             40.31      1:24.72 (44.41)
        2:09.85 (45.13)     2:54.91 (45.06)
 32 Gomez, Gabriela E      15 NTRO-ST           3:00.68    3:03.40  
             41.42      1:27.79 (46.37)
        2:15.40 (47.61)     3:03.40 (48.00)
 33 Claudio, Ada M         15 UN-ST             2:54.45    3:03.90  
             41.48      1:28.75 (47.27)
        2:15.83 (47.08)     3:03.90 (48.07)
 -- Bentley, Ally J        16 AAAA-ST           2:48.61         NS  
 -- Lin, Megan R           18 ASC-ST            2:42.96         NS  
 -- Kutz, Sarah H          17 ASC-ST            2:18.18         NS  
 -- Lelinski, Danielle F   16 LCA-ST            2:33.96         NS  
 -- York, Julia E          17 NTRO-ST           2:22.44         NS  
 -- Herceg, Ana            15 NTRO-ST           2:30.08         NS  
 -- Coward, Grace M        17 AAAA-ST           2:37.14         NS  
 -- Robinson, Skyler M     17 HRA-CO            2:33.05        SCR  
 
 Event 25  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Li, Daniel             13 ASC-ST            2:16.82    2:16.60  
             31.11      1:06.72 (35.61)
        1:41.02 (34.30)     2:16.60 (35.58)
  2 O'Leary, Ryan C        14 ASC-ST            2:21.81    2:20.08  
             31.31      1:06.41 (35.10)
        1:43.20 (36.79)     2:20.08 (36.88)
  3 Petersen, Kole M       14 TXLA-ST           2:21.00    2:20.29  
             32.17      1:07.99 (35.82)
        1:44.22 (36.23)     2:20.29 (36.07)
  4 Sealman, Layton D      13 FAC-CO            2:16.64    2:20.54  
             31.87      1:07.42 (35.55)
        1:44.33 (36.91)     2:20.54 (36.21)
  5 Cao, Kellen            14 ATAC-ST           2:17.69    2:22.05  
             31.54      1:07.23 (35.69)
        1:44.43 (37.20)     2:22.05 (37.62)
  6 Orloff, Griff M        13 NTRO-ST           2:23.78    2:23.81  
             32.03      1:08.25 (36.22)
        1:45.81 (37.56)     2:23.81 (38.00)
  7 Roberts, Evan C        13 WLOO-ST           2:40.01    2:24.81  
             32.39      1:09.12 (36.73)
        1:47.13 (38.01)     2:24.81 (37.68)
  8 Hart, Jackson J        14 LCA-ST            2:26.55    2:26.16  
             33.13      1:10.90 (37.77)
        1:48.61 (37.71)     2:26.16 (37.55)
  9 Olsen, Karsten E       14 NTRO-ST           2:33.02    2:26.86  
             33.49      1:10.70 (37.21)
        1:48.69 (37.99)     2:26.86 (38.17)
 10 Walker, Logan B        13 NTRO-ST           2:45.00    2:26.99  
             32.72      1:10.29 (37.57)
        1:48.95 (38.66)     2:26.99 (38.04)
 11 Guzman, Marco A        13 LSAC-ST           2:31.80    2:28.52  
             33.19      1:10.91 (37.72)
        1:50.01 (39.10)     2:28.52 (38.51)
 12 Blancaflor, Rance C    14 NTRO-ST           2:26.47    2:28.75  
             32.55      1:10.48 (37.93)
        1:49.81 (39.33)     2:28.75 (38.94)
 13 Kershaw, James W       13 FAC-CO            2:33.91    2:29.00  
             33.45      1:11.60 (38.15)
        1:50.65 (39.05)     2:29.00 (38.35)
 14 Leong, Ivan T          13 WLOO-ST           2:38.94    2:30.74  
             35.45      1:14.19 (38.74)
        1:52.33 (38.14)     2:30.74 (38.41)
 15 Gupta, Arsh            14 WLOO-ST           2:33.33    2:32.68  
             34.89      1:13.89 (39.00)
        1:52.83 (38.94)     2:32.68 (39.85)
 16 Baxley, James T        13 WLOO-ST           2:46.87    2:33.68  
             34.47      1:14.13 (39.66)
        1:54.44 (40.31)     2:33.68 (39.24)
 17 Turchiano, Evan N      13 ASC-ST            2:42.00    2:34.37  
             34.86      1:14.56 (39.70)
        1:54.49 (39.93)     2:34.37 (39.88)
 18 Thomason, Nate R       13 WLOO-ST           2:38.80    2:34.86  
             35.15      1:15.37 (40.22)
        1:55.25 (39.88)     2:34.86 (39.61)
 19 Kammerer, Hudson P     14 FAC-CO            2:43.40    2:35.93  
             35.27      1:14.89 (39.62)
        1:55.83 (40.94)     2:35.93 (40.10)
 20 Robertson, Michael J   14 AAAA-ST           2:43.04    2:36.36  
             35.76      1:16.09 (40.33)
        1:56.37 (40.28)     2:36.36 (39.99)
 21 Zhou, Allan            14 NTRO-ST           2:37.43    2:36.68  
             35.27      1:14.59 (39.32)
        1:56.69 (42.10)     2:36.68 (39.99)
 22 Taylor, Michael A      13 NTRO-ST           2:36.11    2:37.16  
             36.01      1:15.02 (39.01)
        1:56.47 (41.45)     2:37.16 (40.69)
 23 Maese, Jaden R         14 SASA-ST           2:46.71    2:38.55  
             35.00      1:15.82 (40.82)
        1:56.96 (41.14)     2:38.55 (41.59)
 24 Lain, Max J            13 COTA-ST           2:57.99    2:39.32  
             37.06      1:18.64 (41.58)
        1:58.50 (39.86)     2:39.32 (40.82)
 25 Gunawan, Jeffery       13 NTRO-ST           2:40.92    2:39.69  
             37.16      1:17.60 (40.44)
        1:58.98 (41.38)     2:39.69 (40.71)
 26 Makwana, Sohan V       13 WLOO-ST           2:52.39    2:43.05  
             36.92      1:18.27 (41.35)
        2:00.10 (41.83)     2:43.05 (42.95)
 27 Pozhenko, Leo          14 NTRO-ST           2:40.07    2:44.40  
             36.53      1:18.82 (42.29)
        2:02.50 (43.68)     2:44.40 (41.90)
 28 Lin, Timothy J         14 LCA-ST            2:57.06    2:47.95  
             38.95      1:20.73 (41.78)
        2:04.36 (43.63)     2:47.95 (43.59)
 29 Roberts, Daniel J      13 ASC-ST            2:53.08    2:48.15  
             37.80      1:18.89 (41.09)
        2:02.78 (43.89)     2:48.15 (45.37)
 30 Trout, Gabriel G       13 ATAC-ST           2:50.09    2:49.10  
             38.85      1:22.59 (43.74)
        2:06.61 (44.02)     2:49.10 (42.49)
 31 Strader, Ryan A        14 LCA-ST            2:44.32    2:49.64  
             37.80      1:21.87 (44.07)
        2:07.20 (45.33)     2:49.64 (42.44)
 32 Postelnicu, David G    13 WLOO-ST           2:51.73    2:50.23  
             37.41      1:20.87 (43.46)
        2:06.02 (45.15)     2:50.23 (44.21)
 33 Mouton, Channing D     13 ASC-ST            2:48.79    2:50.79  
             40.85      1:23.45 (42.60)
        2:07.55 (44.10)     2:50.79 (43.24)
 34 McNelis, Spencer J     14 COTA-ST           2:55.19    2:53.08  
             36.89      1:22.35 (45.46)
        2:07.62 (45.27)     2:53.08 (45.46)
 -- Lavania, Sarthak       14 WLOO-ST           2:57.40         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
             37.30      1:20.37 (43.07)
        2:05.69 (45.32)          DQ (44.49)
 -- Lemmer, Tate J         13 ASC-ST            2:46.29         NS  
 -- Sidhipong, Bodhi A     14 WHAC-ST           2:22.44         NS  
 -- Kerscher, Harrison G   13 HRA-CO            2:36.92         NS  
 -- Gross, Noah S          13 WLOO-ST           2:34.19        SCR  
 
 Event 25  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fusti-Molnar, Adam     16 ASC-ST            2:05.29    2:04.91  
             28.50      1:00.73 (32.23)
        1:33.10 (32.37)     2:04.91 (31.81)
  2 Shay, Michael A        17 NTRO-ST           2:05.54    2:06.33  
             28.44      1:00.47 (32.03)
        1:33.13 (32.66)     2:06.33 (33.20)
  3 Luo, Jaden J           15 ASC-ST            2:10.55    2:07.22  
             28.66      1:00.91 (32.25)
        1:34.43 (33.52)     2:07.22 (32.79)
  4 Lynch, Alex C          17 TXLA-ST           2:06.82    2:07.31  
             29.25      1:01.07 (31.82)
        1:34.70 (33.63)     2:07.31 (32.61)
  5 Thomas, Jacob R        17 ASC-ST            2:06.97    2:09.79  
             29.65      1:02.62 (32.97)
        1:36.33 (33.71)     2:09.79 (33.46)
  6 Alarcon, Greyson B     18 NTRO-ST           2:12.01    2:11.03  
             30.64      1:04.49 (33.85)
        1:38.20 (33.71)     2:11.03 (32.83)
  7 Valdez, Kyle R         16 ASC-ST            2:10.98    2:11.65  
             30.43      1:04.05 (33.62)
        1:37.61 (33.56)     2:11.65 (34.04)
  8 Li, Brian              16 ASC-ST            2:16.16    2:12.09  
             29.41      1:02.58 (33.17)
        1:36.63 (34.05)     2:12.09 (35.46)
  9 Alarcon, Landon D      15 NTRO-ST           2:09.23    2:12.55  
             29.62      1:02.42 (32.80)
        1:37.81 (35.39)     2:12.55 (34.74)
 10 Anwar, Samir A         17 WLOO-ST           2:14.86    2:14.04  
             30.92      1:05.51 (34.59)
        1:39.96 (34.45)     2:14.04 (34.08)
 11 Riser, Ethan T         17 WLOO-ST           2:22.76    2:14.81  
             29.70      1:04.05 (34.35)
        1:39.02 (34.97)     2:14.81 (35.79)
 12 Butler, Lance A        16 COTA-ST           2:16.67    2:15.44  
             29.63      1:04.26 (34.63)
        1:39.71 (35.45)     2:15.44 (35.73)
 13 Kerscher, Will D       16 HRA-CO            2:09.66    2:16.25  
             30.15      1:04.56 (34.41)
        1:41.10 (36.54)     2:16.25 (35.15)
 14 Kim, Taeyoon           15 WLOO-ST           2:17.91    2:16.67  
             29.34      1:02.80 (33.46)
        1:38.86 (36.06)     2:16.67 (37.81)
 15 Wasserburger, Wes A    16 ASC-ST            2:20.15    2:17.23  
             31.83      1:07.60 (35.77)
        1:41.80 (34.20)     2:17.23 (35.43)
 16 Skowronski, Alex P     17 WLOO-ST           2:23.48    2:17.98  
             30.20      1:05.11 (34.91)
        1:41.59 (36.48)     2:17.98 (36.39)
 17 Luttrell, Isaac A      15 WLOO-ST           2:20.23    2:19.25  
             31.92      1:06.96 (35.04)
        1:42.76 (35.80)     2:19.25 (36.49)
 18 Olstad, Tristan V      16 AQTX-ST           2:28.22    2:19.36  
             31.09      1:06.04 (34.95)
        1:42.32 (36.28)     2:19.36 (37.04)
 19 Li, Nathaniel          17 ASC-ST            2:37.27    2:19.72  
             30.67      1:05.88 (35.21)
        1:43.03 (37.15)     2:19.72 (36.69)
 20 Walters, Christian     16 AAAA-ST           2:27.44    2:19.87  
             31.13      1:06.60 (35.47)
        1:42.52 (35.92)     2:19.87 (37.35)
 21 McCurley, James D      18 ASC-ST            2:24.74    2:20.18  
             31.51      1:07.26 (35.75)
        1:43.59 (36.33)     2:20.18 (36.59)
 22 Giandinoto, Gavin D    16 AAAA-ST           2:22.14    2:20.19  
             31.71      1:07.81 (36.10)
        1:44.56 (36.75)     2:20.19 (35.63)
 23 Copley, Kasey W        15 WLOO-ST           2:15.36    2:21.12  
             31.48      1:07.54 (36.06)
        1:44.10 (36.56)     2:21.12 (37.02)
 24 Hansen, Jack           17 AQTX-ST           2:14.55    2:21.21  
             31.40      1:07.28 (35.88)
        1:43.95 (36.67)     2:21.21 (37.26)
 25 Liew, Vincent J        16 GOLD-ST           2:23.93    2:22.26  
             31.68      1:07.35 (35.67)
        1:44.92 (37.57)     2:22.26 (37.34)
 26 Jones, Andrew E        16 FAC-CO            2:27.85    2:22.30  
             32.83      1:09.75 (36.92)
        1:45.48 (35.73)     2:22.30 (36.82)
 27 Zaplatar, Izak R       15 TXLA-ST           2:40.00    2:23.75  
             32.68      1:10.23 (37.55)
        1:47.06 (36.83)     2:23.75 (36.69)
 28 Elizondo, Lane F       15 ASC-ST            2:27.17    2:23.82  
             31.66      1:07.56 (35.90)
        1:45.48 (37.92)     2:23.82 (38.34)
 29 Carey, Diego D         18 AAAA-ST           2:19.98    2:23.88  
             32.66      1:08.52 (35.86)
        1:45.92 (37.40)     2:23.88 (37.96)
 30 Rolofson, Cade T       15 HRA-CO            2:25.74    2:24.20  
             32.97      1:10.09 (37.12)
        1:46.86 (36.77)     2:24.20 (37.34)
 31 Kang, Joshua J         15 WLOO-ST           2:45.00    2:29.00  
             30.70      1:07.55 (36.85)
        1:47.67 (40.12)     2:29.00 (41.33)
 32 Reasoner, Jackson S    15 TST-ST            2:32.72    2:31.83  
             33.71      1:12.33 (38.62)
        1:51.95 (39.62)     2:31.83 (39.88)
 33 Trimyer, Jordan P      17 TXLA-ST           2:34.32    2:33.51  
             35.43      1:13.86 (38.43)
        1:53.77 (39.91)     2:33.51 (39.74)
 34 Bruce, Jacob E         17 UN-ST             2:39.21    2:34.14  
             34.31      1:14.09 (39.78)
        1:54.03 (39.94)     2:34.14 (40.11)
 35 Manzo, Joseph J        15 AAAA-ST           2:40.49    2:34.17  
             34.47      1:13.40 (38.93)
        1:55.10 (41.70)     2:34.17 (39.07)
 36 Harris, Cole C         16 TXLA-ST           2:29.21    2:34.50  
             32.42      1:11.87 (39.45)
        1:52.76 (40.89)     2:34.50 (41.74)
 37 Stallworth, Lane M     15 SASA-ST           2:40.44    2:34.61  
             34.15      1:13.55 (39.40)
        1:54.20 (40.65)     2:34.61 (40.41)
 38 Jones, Devin T         16 ATAC-ST           2:40.17    2:38.73  
             36.54      1:16.90 (40.36)
        1:58.17 (41.27)     2:38.73 (40.56)
 39 Conkin, Brayden W      15 SASA-ST           2:46.82    2:47.83  
             36.95      1:19.50 (42.55)
        2:03.89 (44.39)     2:47.83 (43.94)
 40 Leese, Marcus A        16 LSAC-ST           2:48.01    2:49.76  
             39.16      1:22.69 (43.53)
        2:06.23 (43.54)     2:49.76 (43.53)
 -- Clarke, Gregory T      16 TXLA-ST           2:45.18         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
             35.99      1:17.03 (41.04)
        1:57.20 (40.17)          DQ (39.57)
 -- Gordon, Gage P         15 LCA-ST            2:39.04         DQ  
      One hand touch
             34.51      1:14.05 (39.54)
        1:54.43 (40.38)          DQ (40.78)
 -- Kjallbring, Lukas G    15 WHAC-ST           2:45.03         NS  
 -- Milushev, Justin J     16 NTRO-ST           2:31.48         NS  
 -- Taylor, Brooks B       18 WHAC-ST           2:11.23         NS  
 -- Gavin, Keegan M        16 TXLA-ST           2:24.24         NS