Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 26  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Simecek, Edie S        13 FAC-CO              57.90      57.92  
             26.91        57.92 (31.01)
  2 Karas, Savannah G      14 ASC-ST              59.37      59.22  
             27.87        59.22 (31.35)
  3 Doyal, Gracie J        13 LCA-ST              59.57      59.63  
             28.49        59.63 (31.14)
  4 Hardy, Abigail         14 ATAC-ST             58.27      59.99  
             28.11        59.99 (31.88)
  5 Siddapureddy, Megha R  14 NTRO-ST             58.91    1:00.10  
             28.04      1:00.10 (32.06)
  6 Stromberger, Elizabet  14 TXLA-ST           1:00.64    1:00.52  
             28.37      1:00.52 (32.15)
  7 Cullicott, Norah J     13 NTRO-ST           1:02.12    1:00.62  
             28.50      1:00.62 (32.12)
  8 Mills, Ryan W          14 AQTX-ST             59.52    1:00.74  
             29.54      1:00.74 (31.20)
  9 Cox, Jillian T         13 ATAC-ST           1:00.78    1:00.76  
             28.02      1:00.76 (32.74)
 10 Webster, Celia R       14 FAC-CO              58.30    1:00.81  
             28.11      1:00.81 (32.70)
 11 Lovett, Lucia E        14 NTRO-ST           1:00.80    1:00.97  
             28.57      1:00.97 (32.40)
 12 Planz, Liana A         14 TST-ST            1:01.13    1:01.17  
             28.49      1:01.17 (32.68)
 13 Clevenger, Grace I     14 AAAA-ST           1:00.99    1:01.19  
             28.64      1:01.19 (32.55)
 14 Boudreaux, Sydney E    13 ATAC-ST           1:01.40    1:01.36  
             28.68      1:01.36 (32.68)
 15 Black, Meriden T       13 SASA-ST           1:01.99    1:01.85  
             29.03      1:01.85 (32.82)
 16 Jones, Julianne C      14 FAC-CO            1:02.57    1:01.87  
             28.91      1:01.87 (32.96)
 17 Baker, Kira A          14 NTRO-ST           1:00.79    1:01.90  
             29.12      1:01.90 (32.78)
 18 Moser, Miranda E       13 WLOO-ST           1:02.90    1:01.92  
             30.53      1:01.92 (31.39)
 19 Burns, Jemma A         13 TXLA-ST           1:03.09    1:02.41  
             28.70      1:02.41 (33.71)
 20 Ruan, Angela J         13 WLOO-ST           1:03.97    1:02.69  
             29.48      1:02.69 (33.21)
 21 Weeks, Sonya C         13 ATAC-ST           1:01.79    1:02.96  
             29.26      1:02.96 (33.70)
 22 Baylor, Madi R         14 TXLA-ST           1:03.91    1:03.84  
             29.72      1:03.84 (34.12)
 23 O'Leary, Hannah K      13 AQTX-ST           1:06.59    1:03.85  
             30.00      1:03.85 (33.85)
 24 Wells, Suzannah G      14 WLOO-ST           1:07.29    1:05.01  
             29.88      1:05.01 (35.13)
 25 Taylor, Michelle P     13 NTRO-ST           1:05.30    1:05.39  
             30.39      1:05.39 (35.00)
 26 Weiss, Madison R       14 ASC-ST            1:05.18    1:05.49  
             31.82      1:05.49 (33.67)
 27 Harris, Arwen M        13 GOLD-ST           1:08.51    1:05.99  
             31.00      1:05.99 (34.99)
 28 Mao, Luisa Q           14 TXLA-ST           1:04.73    1:06.17  
             31.00      1:06.17 (35.17)
 29 Nutter, Sophie N       13 LCA-ST            1:03.42    1:06.24  
             30.23      1:06.24 (36.01)
 30 Pool, Macy L           14 LSAC-ST           1:15.94    1:06.30  
             31.25      1:06.30 (35.05)
 31 Howard, Melaina K      13 LCA-ST            1:08.45    1:06.38  
             30.89      1:06.38 (35.49)
 32 Rauen, Kenzie D        14 HRA-CO            1:06.79    1:06.68  
             32.21      1:06.68 (34.47)
 33 Malin, Zoe A           14 FAC-CO            1:08.87    1:06.85  
             31.02      1:06.85 (35.83)
 34 Murray, Rebecca G      13 LCA-ST            1:05.39    1:07.18  
             30.85      1:07.18 (36.33)
 35 Eiring, Kaitlyn R      13 FAC-CO            1:06.57    1:07.37  
             31.73      1:07.37 (35.64)
 36 Cates, Paige K         14 ATAC-ST           1:07.64    1:07.45  
             31.50      1:07.45 (35.95)
 37 Hewett, Halli P        13 WLOO-ST           1:08.38    1:07.50  
             30.75      1:07.50 (36.75)
 38 Gonce, Victoria M      13 LCA-ST            1:05.98    1:07.96  
             31.14      1:07.96 (36.82)
 39 Kurowski, Kendal R     13 LSAC-ST           1:07.90    1:08.45  
             30.75      1:08.45 (37.70)
 40 Phegley, Victoria L    13 ATAC-ST           1:07.25    1:08.82  
             32.51      1:08.82 (36.31)
 41 Li, Jessie A           13 NTRO-ST           1:11.96    1:08.97  
             32.85      1:08.97 (36.12)
 42 Siddapureddy, Neha R   14 NTRO-ST           1:09.56    1:09.07  
             31.96      1:09.07 (37.11)
 43 Valdez, Olivia G       13 NTRO-ST           1:09.88    1:09.42  
             32.58      1:09.42 (36.84)
 44 Urbina, Anavelle M     14 TXLA-ST           1:11.54    1:09.45  
             32.07      1:09.45 (37.38)
 45 Farris, Karsyn E       14 LSAC-ST           1:12.91    1:09.59  
             32.17      1:09.59 (37.42)
 46 Clark, Paige M         14 AAAA-ST           1:10.34    1:10.23  
             32.15      1:10.23 (38.08)
 47 Scott, Ashley A        14 TXLA-ST           1:14.07    1:10.68  
             33.32      1:10.68 (37.36)
 48 Skelly, Erica L        14 ASC-ST            1:04.43    1:11.06  
             33.07      1:11.06 (37.99)
 49 Stivers, Abigail E     14 LCA-ST            1:10.13    1:11.25  
             33.39      1:11.25 (37.86)
 50 Clements, Sydney E     14 COTA-ST           1:07.47    1:12.16  
             32.80      1:12.16 (39.36)
 51 Alt, Delaney M         13 WLOO-ST           1:15.00    1:12.33  
             33.21      1:12.33 (39.12)
 52 Singh, Aanya           13 NTRO-ST           1:11.88    1:12.52  
             33.55      1:12.52 (38.97)
 53 Tetzlaff, Gillian R    13 NTRO-ST           1:12.55    1:14.37  
             33.13      1:14.37 (41.24)
 54 Webb, Mallory M        13 LCA-ST            1:13.87    1:14.45  
             34.81      1:14.45 (39.64)
 55 Schultze, Izzy G       14 AQTX-ST           1:12.58    1:14.58  
             34.04      1:14.58 (40.54)
 56 Stogner, Mackenzie E   13 COTA-ST           1:12.82    1:14.79  
             33.42      1:14.79 (41.37)
 57 Rimel, Maddie J        13 TXLA-ST           1:16.32    1:15.34  
             35.72      1:15.34 (39.62)
 58 Ahlgren, Macy R        13 NTRO-ST           1:15.45    1:15.60  
             34.90      1:15.60 (40.70)
 59 Watson, Alex R         14 TXLA-ST           1:16.80    1:15.65  
             35.15      1:15.65 (40.50)
 60 Cutbirth, Trinity S    13 FHD-ST            1:16.20    1:16.27  
             34.05      1:16.27 (42.22)
 -- Selman, Audrey E       14 LCA-ST            1:04.86         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
             30.04           DQ (34.98)
 -- Dauletau, Sasha        13 NTRO-ST             58.14         NS  
 -- Capitani, Tatum L      14 TXLA-ST           1:16.00         NS  
 -- Otwell, Alex N         13 NTRO-ST           1:03.62         NS  
 -- Copes, Jenna E         14 AAAA-ST           1:03.28         NS  
 -- LI, Irena G            13 TXLA-ST           1:14.80         NS  
 
 Event 26  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Truong, KyAnh          15 WHAC-ST             54.62      55.46  
             25.59        55.46 (29.87)
  2 Hallum, Jade A         16 ATAC-ST             55.17      56.70  
             26.60        56.70 (30.10)
  3 Kutz, Sarah H          17 ASC-ST              58.06      56.90  
             26.62        56.90 (30.28)
  4 Fleming, Ana E         15 UN-ST               55.91      57.25  
             26.88        57.25 (30.37)
  5 Harris, Juliet M       16 WHAC-ST             56.32      57.40  
             26.41        57.40 (30.99)
  6 Myers, Elizabeth A     16 WHAC-ST             57.09      57.88  
             27.55        57.88 (30.33)
  7 Burchett, Emily R      15 ATAC-ST             57.44      58.60  
             27.49        58.60 (31.11)
  8 Sun, Helen             15 FAC-CO              59.89      58.77  
             27.60        58.77 (31.17)
  9 Yin, Karen             16 ATAC-ST             58.43      58.84  
             27.70        58.84 (31.14)
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth D     15 SASA-ST             59.38      58.96  
             28.00        58.96 (30.96)
 11 Lax, Arianna E         15 ASC-ST              57.48      59.14  
             27.94        59.14 (31.20)
 12 Guerra, Isabelle C     18 ASC-ST              56.59      59.21  
             28.01        59.21 (31.20)
 13 Clifton, Maddie L      19 AAAA-ST             58.89      59.22  
             27.61        59.22 (31.61)
 14 Bowling, Kira A        18 ATAC-ST             59.09      59.25  
             27.92        59.25 (31.33)
 15 Faust, Konner M        16 TXLA-ST             59.07      59.30  
             28.13        59.30 (31.17)
 16 Longi, Ava K           16 WHAC-ST             57.81      59.45  
             27.30        59.45 (32.15)
 17 Ringen, Elise E        17 AAAA-ST             59.27      59.54  
             28.23        59.54 (31.31)
 18 Wilson, Arrianne T     15 GOLD-ST             58.18      59.63  
             27.57        59.63 (32.06)
 19 Francell, Emmy L       17 WHAC-ST             59.06      59.87  
             28.05        59.87 (31.82)
 20 Scully, Cierra L       18 NTRO-ST             58.87      59.98  
 21 Myers, Caroline M      16 WHAC-ST           1:00.00    1:00.06  
             29.14      1:00.06 (30.92)
 22 Stallworth, Aspen A    15 SASA-ST             59.48    1:00.12  
             28.30      1:00.12 (31.82)
 23 Pitkanen, Sabrina A    17 NTRO-ST             59.35    1:00.67  
             28.00      1:00.67 (32.67)
 24 Murphy, Caitlin S      17 NTRO-ST           1:00.52    1:00.87  
             28.59      1:00.87 (32.28)
 25 Rivers, Becca          17 GOLD-ST             58.16    1:00.94  
             28.98      1:00.94 (31.96)
 26 Kayser, Lindsay B      15 ASC-ST            1:00.27    1:01.25  
             28.55      1:01.25 (32.70)
 27 Guinan, Georgia E      17 AAAA-ST             58.77    1:01.35  
             28.92      1:01.35 (32.43)
 28 Decker, Georgia Y      15 AAAA-ST           1:01.68    1:01.40  
             29.06      1:01.40 (32.34)
 29 Hall, Kendall K        15 ASC-ST            1:00.61    1:01.41  
             29.63      1:01.41 (31.78)
 30 Hays, Julianna K       16 ATAC-ST           1:00.86    1:01.47  
             28.64      1:01.47 (32.83)
 31 Dieckert, Audrey N     16 AQTX-ST             58.63    1:01.70  
             29.46      1:01.70 (32.24)
 32 Evans, Lydia G         18 ASC-ST              58.80    1:01.74  
             28.86      1:01.74 (32.88)
 33 Karli, Jessica G       16 WLOO-ST           1:05.02    1:02.23  
             29.24      1:02.23 (32.99)
 34 Langdon, Charlotte R   16 WLOO-ST           1:00.46    1:02.27  
             30.35      1:02.27 (31.92)
 35 Smith, Lizzi A         22 WHAC-ST           1:02.49    1:02.28  
             29.40      1:02.28 (32.88)
 36 Simpson, Brookie L     16 ASC-ST            1:01.42    1:02.36  
             29.01      1:02.36 (33.35)
 37 Simon, Miranda J       16 ASC-ST            1:01.15    1:02.38  
             29.11      1:02.38 (33.27)
 38 Cates, Tyler K         16 ATAC-ST           1:01.46    1:02.40  
             29.03      1:02.40 (33.37)
 39 Coleman, Carly M       16 LCA-ST            1:02.68    1:02.42  
             29.57      1:02.42 (32.85)
 40 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E    17 ASC-ST              58.95    1:02.50  
             29.05      1:02.50 (33.45)
 41 Nguyen, Madeleine D    16 NTRO-ST           1:03.21    1:02.67  
             28.81      1:02.67 (33.86)
 42 Salter, Alyssa K       17 AAAA-ST           1:02.75    1:02.80  
             29.63      1:02.80 (33.17)
 43 Tobias, Becca A        17 TXLA-ST           1:03.45    1:03.15  
             29.66      1:03.15 (33.49)
 44 Ford, Brooke L         16 HRA-CO            1:11.04    1:03.46  
             30.44      1:03.46 (33.02)
 45 Johnson, Sydney E      15 NTRO-ST           1:03.65    1:03.67  
             29.83      1:03.67 (33.84)
 46 Croley, Olivia J       17 SASA-ST           1:01.61    1:03.75  
             29.86      1:03.75 (33.89)
 47 Simonds, Rae L         16 WHAC-ST           1:00.04    1:03.77  
             29.48      1:03.77 (34.29)
 48 Espinosa, Hannah R     18 ATAC-ST           1:03.95    1:03.91  
             29.44      1:03.91 (34.47)
 49 Bose, Ariana M         16 ATAC-ST           1:04.50    1:04.07  
             29.62      1:04.07 (34.45)
 50 Weiss, Megan M         17 ASC-ST            1:07.01    1:04.17  
             30.24      1:04.17 (33.93)
 51 Taylor, Marie R        17 COTA-ST           1:04.01    1:04.22  
             30.59      1:04.22 (33.63)
 52 Barlage, Riley A       18 ATAC-ST           1:03.24    1:04.23  
             30.40      1:04.23 (33.83)
 53 Friesz, Matti J        17 ATAC-ST           1:03.37    1:04.41  
             29.99      1:04.41 (34.42)
 54 McWhorter, Saylor G    15 WHAC-ST           1:03.21    1:04.48  
             29.31      1:04.48 (35.17)
 55 McInturff, Gracen K    18 AAAA-ST           1:05.82    1:04.60  
             30.49      1:04.60 (34.11)
 56 Silva, Marissa D       15 WHAC-ST           1:04.56    1:04.86  
             30.28      1:04.86 (34.58)
 57 Freeman, Allie E       17 ATAC-ST           1:02.67    1:05.01  
             30.16      1:05.01 (34.85)
 58 Stavrou, Bella C       17 ASC-ST            1:03.54    1:05.10  
             30.40      1:05.10 (34.70)
 59 Cranston, Katie A      16 HRA-CO            1:03.07    1:05.25  
             29.90      1:05.25 (35.35)
 60 Wess, Nalani M         16 NTRO-ST           1:02.45    1:05.31  
             31.39      1:05.31 (33.92)
 61 Munoz, Andrea C        15 AAAA-ST           1:05.59    1:05.42  
             30.01      1:05.42 (35.41)
 62 Jones, Kaylie M        16 ASC-ST            1:07.10    1:05.64  
             30.47      1:05.64 (35.17)
 63 DiFronzo, Paige K      15 FAC-CO            1:04.01    1:05.68  
             30.21      1:05.68 (35.47)
 64 Turner, Isabel G       16 VTAC-ST           1:06.26    1:05.95  
             30.50      1:05.95 (35.45)
 65 Lancaster, Thea A      16 TST-ST            1:04.19    1:06.07  
             31.41      1:06.07 (34.66)
 66 Desanno, Isabel R      16 VTAC-ST           1:05.70    1:06.51  
             30.49      1:06.51 (36.02)
 67 Harrell, Layla R       16 AAAA-ST           1:07.49    1:06.71  
             32.27      1:06.71 (34.44)
 67 Riley, Morgan E        17 NTRO-ST           1:02.83    1:06.71  
             31.23      1:06.71 (35.48)
 69 Yao, Nell F            15 NTRO-ST           1:05.43    1:06.90  
             31.19      1:06.90 (35.71)
 70 Stokes, Emily M        15 WLOO-ST           1:07.52    1:07.20  
             31.17      1:07.20 (36.03)
 71 Robertson, Lindsay C   15 AAAA-ST           1:12.42    1:07.39  
             31.15      1:07.39 (36.24)
 72 Leese, Lauren E        18 LSAC-ST           1:05.76    1:07.60  
             31.76      1:07.60 (35.84)
 73 Salter, Ashley E       17 AAAA-ST           1:06.71    1:07.67  
             31.40      1:07.67 (36.27)
 74 Graves, Fiona C        15 AQTX-ST           1:09.00    1:07.93  
             32.22      1:07.93 (35.71)
 75 Shen, Kelinda X        15 TXLA-ST           1:07.00    1:08.23  
             31.63      1:08.23 (36.60)
 76 Pavel, Francesca M     15 WLOO-ST           1:07.16    1:08.28  
             32.24      1:08.28 (36.04)
 77 Cox, Jessica L         17 AAAA-ST           1:09.73    1:08.29  
             33.66      1:08.29 (34.63)
 78 Smith, Maddie T        18 SASA-ST           1:07.45    1:08.38  
             31.66      1:08.38 (36.72)
 79 Labardini, Lara        15 NTRO-ST           1:10.11    1:08.60  
             31.36      1:08.60 (37.24)
 80 Stokes, Abby M         17 WLOO-ST           1:11.44    1:08.72  
             31.19      1:08.72 (37.53)
 81 Gordon, Halle G        18 WHAC-ST           1:00.53    1:08.91  
             31.54      1:08.91 (37.37)
 82 Jensen, Sophia G       18 TXLA-ST           1:08.70    1:09.30  
             32.69      1:09.30 (36.61)
 83 Wendt, Jordan G        17 ASC-ST            1:07.07    1:09.87  
             32.09      1:09.87 (37.78)
 84 Chabin, Hannah E       16 HRA-CO            1:05.77    1:10.06  
             31.41      1:10.06 (38.65)
 85 Garcia, Victoria V     15 AAAA-ST           1:12.66    1:10.54  
             32.82      1:10.54 (37.72)
 86 Lozano, Hannah M       16 AAAA-ST           1:08.01    1:11.57  
             32.38      1:11.57 (39.19)
 87 Sears, Allie T         15 COTA-ST           1:14.64    1:14.28  
             34.28      1:14.28 (40.00)
 88 Ross, Alexis N         17 LCA-ST            1:12.87    1:14.70  
             35.79      1:14.70 (38.91)
 89 Simon, Natalie M       15 TXLA-ST           1:15.29    1:15.29  
             34.64      1:15.29 (40.65)
 90 Baird, Krissy D        17 FAC-CO            1:12.38    1:15.84  
             34.62      1:15.84 (41.22)
 91 Lain, Maya S           15 COTA-ST           1:15.13    1:16.96  
             35.39      1:16.96 (41.57)
 -- Barley, Ariel B        15 ATAC-ST           1:03.42         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
             30.49           DQ (33.87)
 -- Lin, Erin Y            16 ASC-ST            1:06.49         DQ  
      One hand touch
             31.81           DQ (36.76)
 -- Foote, Lila A          15 SASA-ST             57.07         NS  
 -- Lin, Megan R           18 ASC-ST            1:09.90         NS  
 -- York, Julia E          17 NTRO-ST           1:01.69         NS  
 -- Hoang, Natalie N       16 WHAC-ST             58.05         NS  
 -- Sites, Bella R         16 NTRO-ST           1:06.50         NS  
 -- Greene, Emma B         17 NTRO-ST           1:05.74         NS  
 -- Holzman, Edith R       16 WHAC-ST           1:04.33         NS  
 -- Coward, Grace M        17 AAAA-ST           1:09.69         NS  
 -- Reddy, Pooja P         15 LCA-ST            1:04.79         NS  
 -- Loewe, Christina M     15 ASC-ST            1:02.64         NS  
 -- Bentley, Ally J        16 AAAA-ST           1:02.80         NS  
 -- Herceg, Ana            15 NTRO-ST             59.20         NS  
 -- Robinson, Skyler M     17 HRA-CO            1:02.09        SCR  
 -- Lessing, Karla M       15 FAC-CO            1:02.30        SCR  
 -- Chase, Bailey E        16 HRA-CO            1:07.39        SCR  
 
 Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J         14 SASA-ST             55.62      54.11  
             25.26        54.11 (28.85)
  2 Wang, Sonny R          13 WLOO-ST             55.37      54.69  
             25.29        54.69 (29.40)
  3 Flynn, Kelson M        14 NTRO-ST             58.78      55.16  
             25.62        55.16 (29.54)
  4 Bedford, Josh M        14 ASC-ST              55.12      55.46  
             25.93        55.46 (29.53)
  5 Armstrong, Truman M    14 ASC-ST              57.65      55.94  
             25.88        55.94 (30.06)
  6 He, Benjamin S         14 WLOO-ST             57.73      57.29  
             27.26        57.29 (30.03)
  7 Sabuda, Matthew L      14 NTRO-ST             58.09      57.39  
             26.60        57.39 (30.79)
  8 Zou, Andrew A          13 ASC-ST              58.67      58.45  
             27.46        58.45 (30.99)
  9 Hays, Chase A          14 ATAC-ST             58.38      58.80  
             27.50        58.80 (31.30)
 10 Manry, Anderson L      14 NTRO-ST             58.87      58.93  
             27.23        58.93 (31.70)
 11 Radcliff, Grady J      13 WLOO-ST             58.86      59.08  
             27.91        59.08 (31.17)
 12 Bose, Levi N           13 ATAC-ST           1:01.19      59.45  
             27.65        59.45 (31.80)
 13 Croley, Evan M         13 SASA-ST           1:04.60      59.64  
             27.61        59.64 (32.03)
 14 Ronquillo, Max X       14 ASC-ST            1:02.30      59.96  
             28.07        59.96 (31.89)
 15 Galindo, Marc V        14 ASC-ST              59.93    1:00.12  
             28.31      1:00.12 (31.81)
 16 Spaulding, Aidan R     13 WLOO-ST           1:04.29    1:00.51  
             27.59      1:00.51 (32.92)
 17 Giandinoto, Chase D    14 AAAA-ST           1:02.99    1:00.62  
             28.51      1:00.62 (32.11)
 18 Schweizer, Aiydan M    13 NTRO-ST           1:02.55    1:00.80  
             28.69      1:00.80 (32.11)
 19 Sealman, Layton D      13 FAC-CO            1:00.15    1:00.87  
             27.94      1:00.87 (32.93)
 20 Esslemont, Zander O    14 NTRO-ST           1:01.09    1:01.32  
             28.51      1:01.32 (32.81)
 21 Bennett, Colton B      14 ATAC-ST           1:01.78    1:01.35  
             29.35      1:01.35 (32.00)
 22 Andrew Guzman, Michae  13 NTRO-ST           1:01.13    1:01.50  
             28.42      1:01.50 (33.08)
 23 Eklund, Zane H         13 AQTX-ST           1:05.47    1:01.58  
             28.36      1:01.58 (33.22)
 24 Stephenson, Matthew A  14 TXLA-ST           1:07.87    1:01.94  
             28.52      1:01.94 (33.42)
 25 Montesinos, Santi A    14 ASC-ST            1:02.86    1:02.02  
             29.34      1:02.02 (32.68)
 26 Gupta, Arsh            14 WLOO-ST           1:02.02    1:02.44  
             29.83      1:02.44 (32.61)
 27 Ho, Evan H             14 LCA-ST            1:00.88    1:02.76  
             29.13      1:02.76 (33.63)
 28 Prins, Ethan J         14 TXLA-ST           1:05.58    1:02.96  
             28.46      1:02.96 (34.50)
 29 Goldreyer, Elijah A    13 LCA-ST            1:05.82    1:03.42  
             29.22      1:03.42 (34.20)
 30 Robertson, Michael J   14 AAAA-ST           1:03.86    1:03.54  
             29.84      1:03.54 (33.70)
 31 Lax, David J           13 ASC-ST            1:08.30    1:03.99  
             31.23      1:03.99 (32.76)
 32 Ruiz III, Robbie       13 ASC-ST            1:06.96    1:04.09  
             30.13      1:04.09 (33.96)
 33 Zorrilla, Diego A      14 AAAA-ST           1:08.70    1:04.23  
             30.47      1:04.23 (33.76)
 34 Kerscher, Harrison G   13 HRA-CO            1:04.17    1:04.39  
             30.33      1:04.39 (34.06)
 35 Bui, Caleb N           13 NTRO-ST           1:05.78    1:04.46  
             30.77      1:04.46 (33.69)
 36 Jones, George L        14 TXLA-ST           1:06.18    1:04.54  
             28.92      1:04.54 (35.62)
 37 Butler, Keegan A       14 ATAC-ST           1:03.46    1:04.98  
             29.64      1:04.98 (35.34)
 38 Guo, Freddy S          14 NTRO-ST           1:04.22    1:05.12  
             30.05      1:05.12 (35.07)
 39 Pineiro, Julian J      14 NTRO-ST           1:09.85    1:05.34  
             31.36      1:05.34 (33.98)
 40 Wu, Harry              14 WHAC-ST           1:06.82    1:06.20  
             31.14      1:06.20 (35.06)
 41 Hussain, Charlie C     13 TXLA-ST           1:07.41    1:06.24  
             29.94      1:06.24 (36.30)
 42 Duarte, Daniel A       13 GOLD-ST           1:09.72    1:06.92  
             31.75      1:06.92 (35.17)
 43 Lain, Max J            13 COTA-ST           1:05.35    1:07.24  
             31.31      1:07.24 (35.93)
 44 England, Dylan H       13 COTA-ST           1:07.90    1:07.45  
             30.55      1:07.45 (36.90)
 45 Barron, Antonio J      14 TXLA-ST           1:11.11    1:07.56  
             31.53      1:07.56 (36.03)
 46 Bruce, Justin A        14 WLOO-ST           1:07.39    1:08.23  
             31.14      1:08.23 (37.09)
 47 Edwards, Austin A      13 ASC-ST            1:09.24    1:08.25  
             31.10      1:08.25 (37.15)
 48 Thibert, max R         14 ASC-ST            1:08.95    1:08.69  
             31.39      1:08.69 (37.30)
 49 Pitkanen, Kai M        14 NTRO-ST           1:08.04    1:09.06  
             32.01      1:09.06 (37.05)
 50 Jones, Jackson C       13 ATAC-ST           1:09.48    1:09.25  
             31.99      1:09.25 (37.26)
 51 Tegtmeier, Roland P    13 NTRO-ST           1:10.79    1:09.63  
             31.43      1:09.63 (38.20)
 52 Armour, Dylan R        13 HRA-CO            1:07.13    1:11.39  
             33.28      1:11.39 (38.11)
 53 Bodenstab, Tyler A     14 ASC-ST            1:09.23    1:12.50  
             35.18      1:12.50 (37.32)
 54 Gonzalez, Aidan J      13 ASC-ST            1:10.68    1:12.76  
             31.03      1:12.76 (41.73)
 -- Chalmers, Colton J     14 ASC-ST            1:07.03         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
             33.07           DQ (37.56)
 -- Singletary, John Mars  14 NTRO-ST             55.06         NS  
 -- Sidhipong, Bodhi A     14 WHAC-ST           1:10.27         NS  
 -- Frazier, Scotty S      13 NTRO-ST           1:00.78         NS  
 -- Welding, Evan J        13 FAC-CO            1:03.10        SCR  
 
 Event 26  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Luo, Jaden J           15 ASC-ST              49.99      50.57  
             23.96        50.57 (26.61)
  2 Katzman, Cam W         18 WLOO-ST             50.66      51.78  
             23.89        51.78 (27.89)
  3 Jung, Alvin K          15 TXLA-ST             51.28      51.90  
             24.36        51.90 (27.54)
  4 Torres-Hecker, Axel *  17 ASC-ST              50.28      52.20  
             25.04        52.20 (27.16)
  5 Raper, Greg J          17 TXLA-ST             52.03      52.67  
             25.08        52.67 (27.59)
  6 Doehler, Ethan F       15 SASA-ST             52.37      52.87  
             24.44        52.87 (28.43)
  7 Piper, Jalen T         17 TST-ST              53.78      53.27  
             24.89        53.27 (28.38)
  8 Roberts, Justin T      15 WLOO-ST             55.48      53.37  
             24.96        53.37 (28.41)
  9 Shahatit, Omar S       17 ASC-ST              52.25      53.41  
             24.69        53.41 (28.72)
 10 Artmann, Sam P         18 ASC-ST              48.16      53.46  
             25.35        53.46 (28.11)
 11 Li, Brian              16 ASC-ST              55.20      53.47  
             24.94        53.47 (28.53)
 11 Kerscher, Will D       16 HRA-CO              54.14      53.47  
             24.69        53.47 (28.78)
 13 Ceresa, Juan E         16 TXLA-ST             53.41      53.51  
             25.16        53.51 (28.35)
 14 Kuhn, Steven P         18 WLOO-ST             53.17      53.73  
             25.49        53.73 (28.24)
 15 Fontenot, John M       16 ASC-ST              54.11      53.99  
             25.27        53.99 (28.72)
 16 Bowling, Colin T       18 ATAC-ST             52.63      54.03  
             26.22        54.03 (27.81)
 16 Ellinor, Blake C       18 NTRO-ST             52.30      54.03  
             25.29        54.03 (28.74)
 18 Thomas, Nathaniel W    17 WLOO-ST             53.78      54.20  
             25.43        54.20 (28.77)
 19 Burns, Shane C         15 TXLA-ST             54.47      54.29  
             25.19        54.29 (29.10)
 20 Piercy, TJ J           18 ASC-ST              52.14      54.40  
             25.38        54.40 (29.02)
 21 Abounader, Lucas E     16 WHAC-ST             53.32      54.50  
             25.14        54.50 (29.36)
 22 Laflamme, Steven A     18 NTRO-ST             51.98      54.59  
             25.60        54.59 (28.99)
 23 Jahnke, Caleb M        17 GOLD-ST             53.82      54.61  
             26.04        54.61 (28.57)
 24 Foote, Connor M        15 SASA-ST             57.39      54.75  
             25.96        54.75 (28.79)
 25 Nguyen, Dylan P        18 WLOO-ST             54.82      54.76  
             25.32        54.76 (29.44)
 26 Velasquez, Nicco A     16 ASC-ST              54.87      54.85  
             26.30        54.85 (28.55)
 27 Lambiase, Nicholas R   16 ASC-ST              57.13      54.92  
             25.85        54.92 (29.07)
 28 Hunninghake, Joseph D  16 NTRO-ST             54.07      55.18  
             25.58        55.18 (29.60)
 29 Blinchevsky, Eli J     18 WLOO-ST             55.26      55.42  
             25.87        55.42 (29.55)
 30 Henry, Danny R         16 TXLA-ST             56.36      55.53  
             25.95        55.53 (29.58)
 31 Bannon, Josh J         17 ASC-ST              56.96      55.56  
             25.91        55.56 (29.65)
 32 Pineiro, Danny A       15 NTRO-ST             52.85      55.85  
             25.69        55.85 (30.16)
 33 Elizondo, Lane F       15 ASC-ST              54.69      56.13  
             26.34        56.13 (29.79)
 34 Roberson, Scott P      17 NTRO-ST             53.52      56.15  
             25.84        56.15 (30.31)
 35 Lynch, Alex C          17 TXLA-ST             56.65      56.17  
             26.24        56.17 (29.93)
 36 Reysa, Matthew F       15 ASC-ST              57.54      56.36  
             26.46        56.36 (29.90)
 37 Bartels, Lyle E        17 SASA-ST             54.06      56.43  
             26.04        56.43 (30.39)
 38 Lai, Huy Q             16 WLOO-ST             55.44      56.83  
             26.61        56.83 (30.22)
 39 Manzo, Joseph J        15 AAAA-ST             56.45      56.92  
             26.52        56.92 (30.40)
 40 Leeds, John S          16 ASC-ST              57.84      57.21  
             28.16        57.21 (29.05)
 41 Orloff, Joel M         17 ASC-ST              56.47      57.28  
             27.37        57.28 (29.91)
 42 Haapala, Andrew D      16 FAC-CO              58.29      57.63  
             26.80        57.63 (30.83)
 43 Ho, Avery N            16 LCA-ST              58.63      58.48  
             27.16        58.48 (31.32)
 44 Farris, Caleb M        16 WHAC-ST             56.82      58.63  
             27.07        58.63 (31.56)
 45 Chappelear, Jake D     17 TXLA-ST             55.68      58.65  
             26.45        58.65 (32.20)
 46 Yetter, Monty S        15 AAAA-ST           1:00.80      58.74  
             27.06        58.74 (31.68)
 47 Khalil, Marco A        15 WLOO-ST           1:04.07      58.81  
             26.67        58.81 (32.14)
 48 Li, Bennett            15 ASC-ST            1:02.84      58.97  
             26.83        58.97 (32.14)
 49 Macklem, Gabe A        17 HRA-CO            1:01.07      58.98  
             27.66        58.98 (31.32)
 50 Sumner, Quentin R      15 NTRO-ST             59.79      59.20  
             27.65        59.20 (31.55)
 51 Almon, Jared T         17 TST-ST              59.89      59.39  
             27.86        59.39 (31.53)
 52 Vinnik, Maxim A        15 NTRO-ST             59.08      59.55  
             27.97        59.55 (31.58)
 53 Wadley, Josh X         17 WLOO-ST           1:00.60      59.95  
             27.19        59.95 (32.76)
 54 Cheng, Paul B          16 TXLA-ST             59.29    1:00.03  
             27.15      1:00.03 (32.88)
 55 Ballon, Liam P         17 LCA-ST              57.68    1:00.12  
             27.92      1:00.12 (32.20)
 56 Arnold, Duncan S       16 TXLA-ST           1:00.22    1:00.34  
             28.62      1:00.34 (31.72)
 57 Rolofson, Cade T       15 HRA-CO            1:00.00    1:00.61  
             28.65      1:00.61 (31.96)
 58 Stogner, Connor O      15 COTA-ST             58.96    1:00.73  
             27.77      1:00.73 (32.96)
 59 Shraga, Gal Z          16 COTA-ST           1:00.68    1:00.81  
             28.64      1:00.81 (32.17)
 60 Christensen, Joey A    15 WLOO-ST             58.85    1:01.08  
             27.71      1:01.08 (33.37)
 61 Blount, Kyle J         16 LCA-ST            1:00.62    1:01.37  
             29.60      1:01.37 (31.77)
 62 Santor, Savion M       15 LSAC-ST           1:01.17    1:01.53  
             29.01      1:01.53 (32.52)
 63 Stavrou, Jake A        15 ASC-ST            1:00.35    1:01.54  
             28.59      1:01.54 (32.95)
 64 McCarthy, Matthew C    17 WLOO-ST           1:02.34    1:01.69  
             28.60      1:01.69 (33.09)
 65 McCurley, James D      18 ASC-ST            1:02.32    1:02.86  
             28.89      1:02.86 (33.97)
 66 Dulaney, Cade M        16 TXLA-ST           1:06.40    1:03.36  
             30.81      1:03.36 (32.55)
 67 Helmbrecht, Will L     15 TXLA-ST           1:00.49    1:03.48  
             29.34      1:03.48 (34.14)
 68 Jenkins, Kibou L       16 TXLA-ST           1:05.19    1:03.72  
             30.21      1:03.72 (33.51)
 69 Carter, Kaleb R        16 WLOO-ST           1:02.86    1:03.88  
             29.76      1:03.88 (34.12)
 70 Gutierrez, Luke M      15 LCA-ST            1:03.87    1:04.20  
             29.70      1:04.20 (34.50)
 71 Dawson, Ace C          15 AQTX-ST           1:06.40    1:04.34  
             29.94      1:04.34 (34.40)
 72 Eaton, Jonas M         15 NTRO-ST           1:07.98    1:04.98  
             29.77      1:04.98 (35.21)
 73 Ball, Alex R           16 FHD-ST            1:05.11    1:05.51  
             30.80      1:05.51 (34.71)
 74 Crowley, Bennett T     17 WLOO-ST           1:07.91    1:06.23  
             29.88      1:06.23 (36.35)
 75 Ambati, Karthik S      16 NTRO-ST           1:07.06    1:06.92  
             30.50      1:06.92 (36.42)
 76 Alcorta IV, Cuatro     15 WHAC-ST           1:06.10    1:07.67  
             30.99      1:07.67 (36.68)
 -- Yao, Victor Z          15 TXLA-ST           1:06.60         DQ  
      False start
             32.15           DQ (35.54)
 -- Anwar, Samir A         17 WLOO-ST             56.82         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
             26.97           DQ (31.17)
 -- Parker, Sam D          16 TXLA-ST             56.74         NS  
 -- Milushev, Justin J     16 NTRO-ST           1:01.56         NS  
 -- Gilkey, Cooper J       16 LCA-ST              58.95         NS  
 -- Hernandez, Sam J       17 SASA-ST           1:00.68         NS  
 -- Lazzari, Nic V         18 LSAC-ST           1:00.59         NS  
 -- Dittoe, Jacob M        15 ASC-ST              54.67         NS  
 -- Arellano, Kevin A      16 TST-ST            1:07.05         NS  
 -- Reasoner, Jackson S    15 TST-ST            1:04.84         NS  
 -- Cruz Mancinas, Ulises  15 HEAT-ST           1:02.14         NS  
 -- Carrozza, Coby J       17 TXLA-ST             48.42         NS  
 -- Vinnik, Daniel A       15 NTRO-ST           1:04.36         NS  
 -- Bann, Zach J           16 NTRO-ST             59.83         NS  
 -- Taylor, Brooks B       18 WHAC-ST             56.42         NS  
 -- Dale, Jackie D         15 WLOO-ST           1:02.46         NS  
 -- Petersen, Tristen V    17 LCA-ST            1:00.26         NS