Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Simecek, Edie S        13 FAC-CO            2:12.13    2:12.04  
             28.20      1:01.55 (33.35)
        1:40.69 (39.14)     2:12.04 (31.35)
  2 Jones, Julianne C      14 FAC-CO            2:13.08    2:13.07  
             28.76      1:03.75 (34.99)
        1:41.88 (38.13)     2:13.07 (31.19)
  3 Webster, Celia R       14 FAC-CO            2:17.52    2:13.81  
             28.68      1:02.32 (33.64)
        1:43.08 (40.76)     2:13.81 (30.73)
  4 Foxhoven, Kyla M       13 ASC-ST            2:16.22    2:14.46  
             29.10      1:04.62 (35.52)
        1:43.39 (38.77)     2:14.46 (31.07)
  5 Karas, Savannah G      14 ASC-ST            2:14.27    2:15.57  
             28.63      1:04.44 (35.81)
        1:44.84 (40.40)     2:15.57 (30.73)
  6 Gettys, Emma A         14 GOLD-ST           2:14.58    2:15.69  
             28.80      1:03.63 (34.83)
        1:44.80 (41.17)     2:15.69 (30.89)
  7 Clevenger, Grace I     14 AAAA-ST           2:16.11    2:15.85  
             29.57      1:04.26 (34.69)
        1:44.90 (40.64)     2:15.85 (30.95)
  8 Rautaneva, Julia O     14 NTRO-ST           2:15.31    2:16.85  
             30.98      1:05.38 (34.40)
        1:44.98 (39.60)     2:16.85 (31.87)
  9 Ruan, Angela J         13 WLOO-ST           2:19.73    2:17.25  
             29.58      1:05.06 (35.48)
        1:46.06 (41.00)     2:17.25 (31.19)
 10 Lynch, Zoe B           14 TXLA-ST           2:14.30    2:17.36  
             28.92      1:05.72 (36.80)
        1:45.37 (39.65)     2:17.36 (31.99)
 11 Bullen, Lexy L         13 FAC-CO            2:23.50    2:17.57  
             29.85      1:06.19 (36.34)
        1:45.63 (39.44)     2:17.57 (31.94)
 12 Stromberger, Elizabet  14 TXLA-ST           2:14.84    2:17.80  
             29.15      1:04.03 (34.88)
        1:46.96 (42.93)     2:17.80 (30.84)
 13 Rimel, Hanna S         14 TXLA-ST           2:16.87    2:18.20  
             30.23      1:04.79 (34.56)
        1:47.42 (42.63)     2:18.20 (30.78)
 14 Siddapureddy, Megha R  14 NTRO-ST           2:20.45    2:18.64  
             28.75      1:02.88 (34.13)
        1:47.33 (44.45)     2:18.64 (31.31)
 15 Tramp, Paisley A       14 GOLD-ST           2:12.02    2:19.00  
             30.21      1:05.18 (34.97)
        1:46.82 (41.64)     2:19.00 (32.18)
 16 Emata, Melissa L       13 WLOO-ST           2:23.72    2:19.12  
             31.91      1:07.05 (35.14)
        1:49.00 (41.95)     2:19.12 (30.12)
 17 O'Leary, Hannah K      13 AQTX-ST           2:24.77    2:19.39  
             30.17      1:07.17 (37.00)
        1:48.39 (41.22)     2:19.39 (31.00)
 18 Mealey, Maddie G       13 SASA-ST           2:16.62    2:19.53  
             30.19      1:05.18 (34.99)
        1:47.64 (42.46)     2:19.53 (31.89)
 19 Shipps, Stella S       14 NTRO-ST           2:21.46    2:20.18  
             28.65      1:05.52 (36.87)
        1:48.98 (43.46)     2:20.18 (31.20)
 20 Baker, Kira A          14 NTRO-ST           2:14.47    2:20.31  
             30.00      1:06.07 (36.07)
        1:48.45 (42.38)     2:20.31 (31.86)
 21 Lofland, Maya R        13 GOLD-ST           2:20.56    2:20.49  
             31.70      1:07.54 (35.84)
        1:49.19 (41.65)     2:20.49 (31.30)
 22 Vopat, Morgan P        13 WLOO-ST           2:21.84    2:20.70  
             31.27      1:05.88 (34.61)
        1:48.64 (42.76)     2:20.70 (32.06)
 23 Sanders, Abigail B     13 ASC-ST            2:18.78    2:21.33  
             31.03      1:08.34 (37.31)
        1:48.48 (40.14)     2:21.33 (32.85)
 24 Sullivan, Caroline G   14 TXLA-ST           2:23.41    2:21.72  
             33.12      1:08.92 (35.80)
        1:49.15 (40.23)     2:21.72 (32.57)
 25 Malin, Zoe A           14 FAC-CO            2:22.35    2:22.13  
             31.36      1:06.29 (34.93)
        1:48.96 (42.67)     2:22.13 (33.17)
 26 Summers, Kelly A       14 WLOO-ST           2:22.15    2:22.21  
             30.61      1:06.51 (35.90)
        1:47.74 (41.23)     2:22.21 (34.47)
 27 Planz, Liana A         14 TST-ST            2:26.43    2:22.52  
             29.77      1:05.77 (36.00)
        1:50.43 (44.66)     2:22.52 (32.09)
 28 Freeman, Hailey A      13 NTRO-ST           2:27.30    2:22.82  
             31.85      1:07.84 (35.99)
        1:49.92 (42.08)     2:22.82 (32.90)
 29 Sarak, Ceyda           13 HRA-CO            2:28.34    2:22.88  
             31.95      1:06.88 (34.93)
        1:51.01 (44.13)     2:22.88 (31.87)
 30 McCafferty, Rachel E   14 AAAA-ST           2:27.10    2:23.24  
             31.39      1:08.00 (36.61)
        1:50.83 (42.83)     2:23.24 (32.41)
 31 Nguyen, Adrienne T     14 NTRO-ST           2:28.14    2:23.67  
             31.77                     
            1:50.80 ( )     2:23.67 (32.87)
 32 Dinwiddie, Emma C      14 ASC-ST            2:32.26    2:24.37  
             31.87      1:07.71 (35.84)
        1:51.46 (43.75)     2:24.37 (32.91)
 33 Boyle, Abby F          14 WLOO-ST           2:29.57    2:24.82  
             30.43      1:06.55 (36.12)
        1:51.96 (45.41)     2:24.82 (32.86)
 34 Bui, Jenny D           14 NTRO-ST           2:19.37    2:25.36  
             31.43      1:08.11 (36.68)
        1:50.32 (42.21)     2:25.36 (35.04)
 35 Lampert, Brynn E       14 TXLA-ST           2:27.74    2:26.16  
             33.30      1:11.50 (38.20)
        1:53.78 (42.28)     2:26.16 (32.38)
 36 Weiss, Madison R       14 ASC-ST            2:23.89    2:26.44  
             31.37      1:09.36 (37.99)
        1:55.83 (46.47)     2:26.44 (30.61)
 37 Eiring, Kaitlyn R      13 FAC-CO            2:29.45    2:27.01  
             31.51      1:08.43 (36.92)
        1:54.82 (46.39)     2:27.01 (32.19)
 38 Williams, Megan E      13 ASC-ST            2:27.04    2:27.20  
             32.43      1:11.14 (38.71)
        1:52.94 (41.80)     2:27.20 (34.26)
 39 Crisp, Becca A         14 SASA-ST           2:26.42    2:27.39  
             31.63      1:10.84 (39.21)
        1:53.93 (43.09)     2:27.39 (33.46)
 40 Baylor, Madi R         14 TXLA-ST           2:26.95    2:27.44  
             30.78      1:08.66 (37.88)
        1:55.49 (46.83)     2:27.44 (31.95)
 41 Harris, Arwen M        13 GOLD-ST           2:30.94    2:27.84  
             32.19      1:11.37 (39.18)
        1:55.23 (43.86)     2:27.84 (32.61)
 42 Yocum, Gracie G        14 NTRO-ST           2:28.96    2:28.29  
                            1:09.21 ( )
        1:55.24 (46.03)     2:28.29 (33.05)
 43 Weeks, Sonya C         13 ATAC-ST           2:34.00    2:28.48  
             30.53      1:09.68 (39.15)
        1:54.78 (45.10)     2:28.48 (33.70)
 44 Rauen, Kenzie D        14 HRA-CO            2:31.38    2:28.55  
             32.20      1:10.30 (38.10)
        1:54.71 (44.41)     2:28.55 (33.84)
 45 Urbina, Anavelle M     14 TXLA-ST           2:27.35    2:29.23  
             32.02      1:10.83 (38.81)
        1:55.40 (44.57)     2:29.23 (33.83)
 46 Townley, Dakota R      13 AAAA-ST           2:33.91    2:29.98  
             33.66      1:11.93 (38.27)
        1:56.10 (44.17)     2:29.98 (33.88)
 47 Eyre, Gwyn V           14 VTAC-ST           2:34.87    2:30.54  
             33.34      1:12.09 (38.75)
        1:58.08 (45.99)     2:30.54 (32.46)
 48 Scott, Ashley A        14 TXLA-ST           2:29.35    2:30.73  
             33.46      1:12.74 (39.28)
        1:58.35 (45.61)     2:30.73 (32.38)
 49 Attaway, Avery A       13 ASC-ST            2:39.29    2:31.01  
             33.57      1:13.75 (40.18)
        1:56.94 (43.19)     2:31.01 (34.07)
 50 Guinan, Emma L         14 AAAA-ST           2:28.31    2:31.10  
             33.89      1:11.74 (37.85)
        1:57.38 (45.64)     2:31.10 (33.72)
 51 Murray, Rebecca G      13 LCA-ST            2:37.19    2:31.30  
             31.98      1:12.32 (40.34)
        1:57.59 (45.27)     2:31.30 (33.71)
 52 Alt, Delaney M         13 WLOO-ST           2:30.53    2:31.45  
             33.55      1:12.24 (38.69)
        1:58.65 (46.41)     2:31.45 (32.80)
 53 Jones, Emilie K        13 ASC-ST            2:28.59    2:31.73  
             34.09      1:12.86 (38.77)
        1:58.23 (45.37)     2:31.73 (33.50)
 54 Goodson, Anna Kate K   13 HOT-ST            2:41.93    2:31.92  
             33.18      1:10.24 (37.06)
        1:57.45 (47.21)     2:31.92 (34.47)
 55 Almanza, Valeska A     13 AQTX-ST           2:28.64    2:32.37  
             33.45      1:10.85 (37.40)
        1:57.89 (47.04)     2:32.37 (34.48)
 56 Chambers, Joy C        13 GOLD-ST           2:37.00    2:32.73  
             34.60      1:15.90 (41.30)
        1:59.25 (43.35)     2:32.73 (33.48)
 57 Zografos, Katie G      14 NTRO-ST           2:26.91    2:32.82  
             34.19      1:11.84 (37.65)
        1:57.52 (45.68)     2:32.82 (35.30)
 58 Wells, Suzannah G      14 WLOO-ST           2:30.19    2:33.44  
             32.08      1:11.99 (39.91)
        1:59.32 (47.33)     2:33.44 (34.12)
 59 Moffett, Lexi D        13 GOLD-ST           2:29.67    2:33.68  
             36.03      1:15.52 (39.49)
        2:00.39 (44.87)     2:33.68 (33.29)
 60 Hewett, Grace P        13 WLOO-ST           2:43.05    2:33.69  
             32.48      1:10.07 (37.59)
        1:59.70 (49.63)     2:33.69 (33.99)
 61 Siddapureddy, Neha R   14 NTRO-ST           2:40.56    2:33.88  
             32.75      1:13.73 (40.98)
        1:58.40 (44.67)     2:33.88 (35.48)
 62 LeGere, Jocelyn S      13 NTRO-ST           2:38.13    2:34.48  
             34.26      1:14.15 (39.89)
        1:59.07 (44.92)     2:34.48 (35.41)
 63 Temple, Anna O         13 ASC-ST            2:33.94    2:35.20  
             32.81      1:11.66 (38.85)
        2:00.84 (49.18)     2:35.20 (34.36)
 64 Mieskoski, Ava L       13 WLOO-ST           2:34.61    2:35.98  
             35.25      1:14.04 (38.79)
        2:01.98 (47.94)     2:35.98 (34.00)
 65 Gonce, Victoria M      13 LCA-ST            2:41.94    2:36.09  
             31.83      1:11.67 (39.84)
        2:00.58 (48.91)     2:36.09 (35.51)
 66 Hirsch, Aly A          13 ASC-ST            2:33.43    2:36.36  
             37.26      1:19.01 (41.75)
        2:01.22 (42.21)     2:36.36 (35.14)
 67 Zimmerman, Ann E       13 LIFE-ST           2:48.01    2:36.54  
             35.22      1:15.36 (40.14)
        2:01.60 (46.24)     2:36.54 (34.94)
 68 Borick, Sydney M       13 WLOO-ST           2:40.01    2:36.60  
             35.32      1:15.32 (40.00)
        2:01.17 (45.85)     2:36.60 (35.43)
 69 Clements, Sydney E     14 COTA-ST           2:33.21    2:36.72  
             33.49      1:13.59 (40.10)
        2:00.39 (46.80)     2:36.72 (36.33)
 70 Romero, Chloe G        14 HRA-CO            2:26.31    2:37.00  
             34.89      1:13.47 (38.58)
        2:01.45 (47.98)     2:37.00 (35.55)
 71 Kurowski, Kendal R     13 LSAC-ST           2:32.78    2:37.18  
             34.11      1:13.10 (38.99)
        2:00.85 (47.75)     2:37.18 (36.33)
 72 Yang, Hailee I         13 AQTX-ST           2:40.79    2:37.96  
             34.45      1:13.58 (39.13)
        2:03.99 (50.41)     2:37.96 (33.97)
 73 Yax, Lexi V            13 TXLA-ST           2:31.43    2:38.26  
             34.32      1:13.15 (38.83)
        2:02.82 (49.67)     2:38.26 (35.44)
 74 Skelly, Erica L        14 ASC-ST            2:37.53    2:39.39  
             33.34      1:16.30 (42.96)
        2:03.79 (47.49)     2:39.39 (35.60)
 75 Blinchevsky, Netta M   13 WLOO-ST           2:42.31    2:40.06  
             34.59      1:16.46 (41.87)
        2:02.76 (46.30)     2:40.06 (37.30)
 76 Stogner, Mackenzie E   13 COTA-ST           2:36.28    2:40.21  
             34.61      1:15.74 (41.13)
        2:04.04 (48.30)     2:40.21 (36.17)
 77 Schneider, Cailyn R    13 ASC-ST            2:37.69    2:40.52  
             37.01      1:19.31 (42.30)
        2:06.13 (46.82)     2:40.52 (34.39)
 78 Peterson, Claire E     14 TST-ST            2:45.06    2:40.59  
             36.52      1:15.86 (39.34)
        2:05.35 (49.49)     2:40.59 (35.24)
 79 Longbons, Eden R       13 GOLD-ST           2:43.65    2:40.60  
             35.27      1:14.51 (39.24)
        2:07.44 (52.93)     2:40.60 (33.16)
 80 Bloss, Tyler B         14 WLOO-ST           2:39.55    2:40.82  
             35.82      1:14.56 (38.74)
        2:04.71 (50.15)     2:40.82 (36.11)
 81 Bucher, Nora Q         13 ASC-ST            2:48.54    2:41.21  
             37.63      1:18.48 (40.85)
        2:07.68 (49.20)     2:41.21 (33.53)
 82 Cutbirth, Trinity S    13 FHD-ST            2:49.22    2:42.81  
             34.27      1:12.79 (38.52)
        2:05.67 (52.88)     2:42.81 (37.14)
 83 Lu, Irene A            13 WLOO-ST           2:37.30    2:42.97  
             32.70      1:13.47 (40.77)
        2:05.00 (51.53)     2:42.97 (37.97)
 84 Ramones, Rhiannon T    13 AAAA-ST           2:51.29    2:44.50  
             34.49      1:16.01 (41.52)
        2:07.51 (51.50)     2:44.50 (36.99)
 85 McCallum, Anya G       14 ASC-ST            2:48.42    2:44.53  
             34.47      1:14.33 (39.86)
        2:08.45 (54.12)     2:44.53 (36.08)
 86 Rimel, Maddie J        13 TXLA-ST           2:42.38    2:45.11  
             36.75      1:18.57 (41.82)
        2:10.13 (51.56)     2:45.11 (34.98)
 87 Trojanowski, Abby L    14 HEAT-ST           2:51.37    2:45.51  
             39.90      1:19.42 (39.52)
        2:07.54 (48.12)     2:45.51 (37.97)
 88 Parrish, Rachel J      14 CCSS-ST           2:49.17    2:46.17  
             33.86      1:15.48 (41.62)
        2:09.91 (54.43)     2:46.17 (36.26)
 89 Richmond, Reese R      14 NTRO-ST           2:44.78    2:46.81  
             35.27      1:17.55 (42.28)
        2:09.77 (52.22)     2:46.81 (37.04)
 90 Hoskote, Sanaya Y      14 NTRO-ST           2:50.28    2:47.45  
             37.70      1:20.24 (42.54)
        2:10.94 (50.70)     2:47.45 (36.51)
 91 Beck, Gabby C          14 AAAA-ST           2:50.95    2:50.35  
             38.71      1:24.73 (46.02)
        2:11.27 (46.54)     2:50.35 (39.08)
 92 Ambraz, Lauren M       14 WLOO-ST           2:50.86    2:50.79  
             37.60      1:20.47 (42.87)
        2:13.60 (53.13)     2:50.79 (37.19)
 -- Slaughter, Sabrina V   13 GOLD-ST           2:35.26         NS  
 -- Davis, Eva T           13 LCA-ST            2:19.54         NS  
 -- Kerstetter, Izzy M     14 WLOO-ST           2:36.71         NS  
 -- Rose, Katie A          13 TST-ST            2:41.82         NS  
 -- Capitani, Tatum L      14 TXLA-ST           2:39.94         NS  
 -- Heinroth, Sadie E      14 ASC-ST            2:38.44         NS  
 -- Schlortt, Kirsten M    14 SASA-ST           2:14.14         NS  
 -- Horvath, Lily S        13 AQTX-ST           2:39.08         NS  
 -- Dauletau, Sasha        13 NTRO-ST           2:10.39         NS  
 -- Clark, Paige M         14 AAAA-ST           2:26.38         NS  
 -- Dunn, Madeleine E      14 NTRO-ST           2:15.40         NS  
 -- Copes, Jenna E         14 AAAA-ST           2:19.93         NS  
 -- Mauck, Logan J         14 ASC-ST            2:40.23         NS  
 -- Frederick, Arianna L   14 LSAC-ST           2:25.82         NS  
 -- Nikanorov, Mila I      13 HRA-CO            2:37.27        SCR  
 -- Hibbetts, Haley A      13 AAAA-ST           2:42.00        SCR  
 -- Delk, Sarah K          13 HEAT-ST           2:49.30        SCR  
 
 Event 27  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kutz, Sarah H          17 ASC-ST            2:02.57    2:05.24  
             28.08        59.51 (31.43)
        1:35.44 (35.93)     2:05.24 (29.80)
  2 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST           2:03.90    2:05.91  
             26.76        59.95 (33.19)
        1:36.14 (36.19)     2:05.91 (29.77)
  3 Wheal, Emma E          17 WHAC-ST           2:09.93    2:06.78  
             25.51        57.72 (32.21)
        1:36.96 (39.24)     2:06.78 (29.82)
  4 Yin, Karen             16 ATAC-ST           2:09.59    2:11.02  
             28.15      1:00.85 (32.70)
        1:40.30 (39.45)     2:11.02 (30.72)
  5 Myers, Elizabeth A     16 WHAC-ST           2:12.84    2:11.12  
             28.66      1:04.31 (35.65)
        1:40.90 (36.59)     2:11.12 (30.22)
  6 Fleming, Ana E         15 UN-ST             2:12.93    2:11.33  
             27.67      1:04.05 (36.38)
        1:42.65 (38.60)     2:11.33 (28.68)
  7 Bowling, Kira A        18 ATAC-ST           2:14.04    2:11.61  
             28.79      1:02.10 (33.31)
        1:42.26 (40.16)     2:11.61 (29.35)
  8 Longi, Ava K           16 WHAC-ST           2:13.39    2:12.09  
             27.65      1:01.46 (33.81)
        1:41.93 (40.47)     2:12.09 (30.16)
  9 Willis, Nicole L       17 GOLD-ST           2:11.78    2:12.92  
             28.72      1:01.79 (33.07)
        1:42.61 (40.82)     2:12.92 (30.31)
 10 Ringen, Elise E        17 AAAA-ST           2:12.22    2:12.93  
             28.96      1:02.73 (33.77)
        1:42.82 (40.09)     2:12.93 (30.11)
 11 Sun, Helen             15 FAC-CO            2:15.90    2:13.47  
             28.86      1:02.01 (33.15)
        1:43.96 (41.95)     2:13.47 (29.51)
 12 Lopez, Rylie A         16 ASC-ST            2:11.85    2:14.21  
             29.41      1:04.74 (35.33)
        1:44.16 (39.42)     2:14.21 (30.05)
 13 Hallum, Jade A         16 ATAC-ST           2:08.48    2:14.28  
             28.11      1:05.14 (37.03)
        1:46.76 (41.62)     2:14.28 (27.52)
 14 Lax, Arianna E         15 ASC-ST            2:11.43    2:14.51  
             29.19      1:04.32 (35.13)
        1:45.26 (40.94)     2:14.51 (29.25)
 15 Newby, Brooke C        18 NTRO-ST           2:13.14    2:15.88  
             29.32      1:04.21 (34.89)
        1:43.79 (39.58)     2:15.88 (32.09)
 16 Anthony, Delaney E     16 ASC-ST            2:12.50    2:16.85  
             28.71      1:03.73 (35.02)
        1:45.30 (41.57)     2:16.85 (31.55)
 17 Romero, Izzy E         15 TXLA-ST           2:21.92    2:17.23  
             31.06      1:07.45 (36.39)
        1:46.54 (39.09)     2:17.23 (30.69)
 18 McInturff, Gracen K    18 AAAA-ST           2:12.72    2:17.57  
             31.05      1:06.94 (35.89)
        1:45.82 (38.88)     2:17.57 (31.75)
 19 Myers, Caroline M      16 WHAC-ST           2:18.10    2:18.24  
             29.25      1:05.29 (36.04)
        1:46.93 (41.64)     2:18.24 (31.31)
 20 Ferguson, Jaynie G     15 TST-ST            2:18.90    2:18.29  
             29.32      1:04.73 (35.41)
        1:46.57 (41.84)     2:18.29 (31.72)
 21 Scully, Cierra L       18 NTRO-ST           2:15.01    2:18.72  
             28.83      1:06.25 (37.42)
        1:47.33 (41.08)     2:18.72 (31.39)
 22 Hendren, Ellie A       16 HRA-CO            2:29.14    2:19.02  
             30.15      1:04.68 (34.53)
        1:47.21 (42.53)     2:19.02 (31.81)
 23 Weeks, Cassondra N     17 ATAC-ST           2:14.70    2:19.50  
             30.44      1:07.41 (36.97)
        1:48.66 (41.25)     2:19.50 (30.84)
 24 Elzhowe, Acadia R      15 GOLD-ST           2:22.41    2:19.78  
             30.41      1:06.79 (36.38)
        1:48.76 (41.97)     2:19.78 (31.02)
 25 LaRiviere, Keeley L    16 HRA-CO            2:23.86    2:19.79  
             28.83      1:03.41 (34.58)
        1:47.52 (44.11)     2:19.79 (32.27)
 26 Friesz, Matti J        17 ATAC-ST           2:18.14    2:19.81  
             30.66      1:04.93 (34.27)
        1:47.71 (42.78)     2:19.81 (32.10)
 27 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E    17 ASC-ST            2:09.43    2:20.23  
             30.93      1:05.40 (34.47)
        1:47.64 (42.24)     2:20.23 (32.59)
 28 Kayser, Lindsay B      15 ASC-ST            2:17.31    2:20.49  
             29.17      1:03.00 (33.83)
        1:48.01 (45.01)     2:20.49 (32.48)
 29 Daize, Autumn N        15 TXLA-ST           2:21.69    2:20.77  
             30.36      1:03.75 (33.39)
        1:48.26 (44.51)     2:20.77 (32.51)
 30 Filimoehala, Trisha T  15 NTRO-ST           2:22.28    2:20.80  
             29.79      1:06.28 (36.49)
        1:50.38 (44.10)     2:20.80 (30.42)
 31 Hays, Julianna K       16 ATAC-ST           2:16.10    2:21.38  
             29.29      1:04.65 (35.36)
        1:48.76 (44.11)     2:21.38 (32.62)
 32 Bahr, Kaylee M         15 AAAA-ST           2:20.75    2:21.81  
             31.00      1:06.14 (35.14)
        1:50.03 (43.89)     2:21.81 (31.78)
 33 Maddux, Olivia J       15 TST-ST            2:30.15    2:21.88  
             29.17      1:05.78 (36.61)
        1:50.10 (44.32)     2:21.88 (31.78)
 34 Barlage, Riley A       18 ATAC-ST           2:20.08    2:23.12  
             30.31      1:07.34 (37.03)
        1:50.49 (43.15)     2:23.12 (32.63)
 35 Willis, Natalie E      17 GOLD-ST           2:19.84    2:23.73  
             30.49      1:06.35 (35.86)
        1:49.53 (43.18)     2:23.73 (34.20)
 36 Riley, Morgan E        17 NTRO-ST           2:25.08    2:23.82  
             31.47      1:06.17 (34.70)
        1:51.57 (45.40)     2:23.82 (32.25)
 37 Silva, Marissa D       15 WHAC-ST           2:23.26    2:24.10  
             29.85      1:09.50 (39.65)
        1:51.29 (41.79)     2:24.10 (32.81)
 38 O'Dwyer, Christina F   16 ATAC-ST           2:20.95    2:24.64  
             32.32      1:08.74 (36.42)
        1:52.20 (43.46)     2:24.64 (32.44)
 39 Croley, Sophia M       16 SASA-ST           2:23.25    2:24.91  
             32.04      1:07.92 (35.88)
        1:51.91 (43.99)     2:24.91 (33.00)
 40 DiFronzo, Paige K      15 FAC-CO            2:24.11    2:25.00  
             30.67      1:05.94 (35.27)
        1:51.76 (45.82)     2:25.00 (33.24)
 41 Yang, Sydney A         15 AQTX-ST           2:24.70    2:25.05  
             30.82      1:07.67 (36.85)
        1:51.62 (43.95)     2:25.05 (33.43)
 42 Turner, Isabel G       16 VTAC-ST           2:25.52    2:25.14  
             30.56      1:06.37 (35.81)
        1:49.53 (43.16)     2:25.14 (35.61)
 43 McKinney, Lindsay D    15 VTAC-ST           2:28.33    2:25.95  
             32.11      1:09.05 (36.94)
        1:51.17 (42.12)     2:25.95 (34.78)
 44 Hoover, Mary E         15 HRA-CO            2:23.81    2:26.00  
             31.82      1:07.72 (35.90)
        1:53.49 (45.77)     2:26.00 (32.51)
 45 Tobias, Becca A        17 TXLA-ST           2:20.15    2:27.30  
             31.09      1:08.43 (37.34)
        1:53.32 (44.89)     2:27.30 (33.98)
 45 Klumpen, Alexa H       15 COTA-ST           2:21.71    2:27.30  
             31.45      1:08.20 (36.75)
        1:51.85 (43.65)     2:27.30 (35.45)
 47 McWhorter, Saylor G    15 WHAC-ST           2:22.59    2:27.86  
             31.18      1:08.84 (37.66)
        1:53.03 (44.19)     2:27.86 (34.83)
 48 Black, Remington T     15 SASA-ST           2:23.89    2:28.22  
             32.70      1:11.32 (38.62)
        1:53.84 (42.52)     2:28.22 (34.38)
 49 Sadlier, Camryn L      16 ATAC-ST           2:29.67    2:28.89  
             30.56      1:11.20 (40.64)
        1:52.70 (41.50)     2:28.89 (36.19)
 50 Vujosevic, Kristina L  16 NTRO-ST           2:25.48    2:29.30  
             31.68      1:10.83 (39.15)
        1:54.32 (43.49)     2:29.30 (34.98)
 51 Porch, Addison C       15 NTRO-ST           2:34.43    2:30.01  
             32.72      1:10.24 (37.52)
        1:56.71 (46.47)     2:30.01 (33.30)
 52 Cornwell, Megan E      15 NTRO-ST           2:27.43    2:30.23  
             33.36      1:15.01 (41.65)
        1:54.92 (39.91)     2:30.23 (35.31)
 53 Cranston, Katie A      16 HRA-CO            2:28.91    2:30.27  
             30.49      1:08.22 (37.73)
        1:54.72 (46.50)     2:30.27 (35.55)
 54 Salter, Ashley E       17 AAAA-ST           2:30.16    2:30.59  
             31.62      1:10.73 (39.11)
        1:56.89 (46.16)     2:30.59 (33.70)
 55 Stokes, Emily M        15 WLOO-ST           2:34.09    2:30.91  
             31.51      1:11.17 (39.66)
        1:56.49 (45.32)     2:30.91 (34.42)
 56 Straface, Josie R      15 ASC-ST            2:25.61    2:31.16  
             31.70      1:07.73 (36.03)
        1:54.53 (46.80)     2:31.16 (36.63)
 57 Baliaris, Irene E      17 WHAC-ST           2:30.95    2:31.23  
             33.21      1:12.49 (39.28)
        1:56.73 (44.24)     2:31.23 (34.50)
 58 Hinds, Abbi H          15 ATAC-ST           2:38.05    2:31.37  
             30.18      1:08.63 (38.45)
        1:54.15 (45.52)     2:31.37 (37.22)
 59 Wu, Angelia A          20 WHAC-ST           2:30.65    2:31.76  
             31.38      1:09.90 (38.52)
        1:57.21 (47.31)     2:31.76 (34.55)
 60 Weiss, Megan M         17 ASC-ST            2:24.71    2:31.92  
             32.05      1:13.11 (41.06)
        1:58.64 (45.53)     2:31.92 (33.28)
 60 Labardini, Lara        15 NTRO-ST           2:42.29    2:31.92  
             32.39      1:09.71 (37.32)
        1:57.17 (47.46)     2:31.92 (34.75)
 62 Bibb, Audrey E         17 WLOO-ST           2:34.26    2:33.19  
             34.71      1:14.50 (39.79)
        1:58.96 (44.46)     2:33.19 (34.23)
 63 Pavel, Francesca M     15 WLOO-ST           2:35.85    2:33.34  
             32.27      1:12.48 (40.21)
        1:58.89 (46.41)     2:33.34 (34.45)
 64 Schmitt, Megan E       15 LCA-ST            2:32.66    2:33.89  
             33.61      1:13.21 (39.60)
        1:58.43 (45.22)     2:33.89 (35.46)
 65 Yoder, Samantha C      15 HRA-CO            2:25.68    2:34.52  
             33.39      1:12.75 (39.36)
        1:57.44 (44.69)     2:34.52 (37.08)
 66 Slaughter, Isabella S  16 GOLD-ST           2:22.87    2:34.71  
             33.50      1:12.30 (38.80)
        1:57.94 (45.64)     2:34.71 (36.77)
 67 Claudio, Ada M         15 UN-ST             2:31.99    2:36.13  
             33.37      1:13.88 (40.51)
        2:01.11 (47.23)     2:36.13 (35.02)
 68 Wendt, Jordan G        17 ASC-ST            2:27.74    2:36.24  
             33.06      1:11.94 (38.88)
        2:01.35 (49.41)     2:36.24 (34.89)
 69 Faller, Aisha A        16 SASA-ST           2:41.62    2:36.90  
             32.11      1:11.52 (39.41)
        1:59.78 (48.26)     2:36.90 (37.12)
 70 Garcia, Victoria V     15 AAAA-ST           2:36.76    2:37.22  
             33.63      1:11.92 (38.29)
        1:59.79 (47.87)     2:37.22 (37.43)
 71 Bratton, Carly M       16 TST-ST            2:41.98    2:37.73  
             34.76      1:13.56 (38.80)
        2:01.69 (48.13)     2:37.73 (36.04)
 72 Simon, Natalie M       15 TXLA-ST           2:33.18    2:37.74  
             35.14      1:14.95 (39.81)
        2:03.30 (48.35)     2:37.74 (34.44)
 73 Harris, Tabitha S      16 COTA-ST           2:37.38    2:38.61  
             33.14      1:13.79 (40.65)
        2:03.37 (49.58)     2:38.61 (35.24)
 74 Gomez, Gabriela E      15 NTRO-ST           2:34.83    2:39.07  
             35.53      1:14.70 (39.17)
        2:03.28 (48.58)     2:39.07 (35.79)
 75 Ross, Alexis N         17 LCA-ST            2:38.10    2:39.13  
             34.11      1:15.27 (41.16)
        2:03.53 (48.26)     2:39.13 (35.60)
 76 Kim, Sophie G          15 LSAC-ST           2:31.93    2:39.97  
             35.17      1:13.27 (38.10)
        2:02.04 (48.77)     2:39.97 (37.93)
 77 Sears, Allie T         15 COTA-ST           2:42.43    2:40.94  
             33.62      1:14.31 (40.69)
        2:04.84 (50.53)     2:40.94 (36.10)
 78 Gonce, Alex F          16 LCA-ST            2:43.97    2:41.33  
             34.26      1:15.54 (41.28)
        2:04.35 (48.81)     2:41.33 (36.98)
 79 Baird, Krissy D        17 FAC-CO            2:34.12    2:44.70  
             33.79      1:20.82 (47.03)
        2:07.50 (46.68)     2:44.70 (37.20)
 80 Fowler, Kristin T      15 ASC-ST            2:44.77    2:46.66  
             37.38      1:17.50 (40.12)
        2:08.70 (51.20)     2:46.66 (37.96)
 81 Luna-Howell, Mason M   19 LCA-ST            2:44.35    2:47.16  
             35.71      1:18.60 (42.89)
        2:09.51 (50.91)     2:47.16 (37.65)
 82 Judis, Michaela B      17 NTRO-ST           2:44.92    2:47.71  
             36.89      1:18.95 (42.06)
        2:10.80 (51.85)     2:47.71 (36.91)
 -- Langdon, Charlotte R   16 WLOO-ST           2:33.70         DQ  
      Butterfly kick - breast
             28.63      1:05.57 (36.94)
        1:49.53 (43.96)          DQ (34.84)
 -- Lelinski, Danielle F   16 LCA-ST            2:18.46         NS  
 -- Foote, Lila A          15 SASA-ST           2:14.16         NS  
 -- Guzman, Sam G          17 LSAC-ST           2:33.99         NS  
 -- Holzman, Edith R       16 WHAC-ST           2:21.32         NS  
 -- Coward, Grace M        17 AAAA-ST           2:23.58         NS  
 -- Rogillio, Sarah G      15 ASC-ST            2:08.92         NS  
 -- McCurley, Julia A      16 NTRO-ST           2:24.02         NS  
 -- Reddy, Pooja P         15 LCA-ST            2:36.09         NS  
 -- Harris, Delaney T      18 COTA-ST           2:33.69         NS  
 -- Robinson, Skyler M     17 HRA-CO            2:14.55        SCR  
 -- Lessing, Karla M       15 FAC-CO            2:21.43        SCR  
 -- Chase, Bailey E        16 HRA-CO            2:25.88        SCR  
 
 Event 27  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Truman M    14 ASC-ST            2:03.09    2:00.77  
             27.49        56.24 (28.75)
        1:33.75 (37.51)     2:00.77 (27.02)
  2 Olsen, Karsten E       14 NTRO-ST           2:06.68    2:05.29  
             27.27        57.74 (30.47)
        1:35.75 (38.01)     2:05.29 (29.54)
  3 Li, Daniel             13 ASC-ST            2:03.47    2:05.52  
             27.69        59.41 (31.72)
        1:36.76 (37.35)     2:05.52 (28.76)
  4 Walker, Logan B        13 NTRO-ST           2:05.95    2:05.82  
             26.95        58.25 (31.30)
        1:36.82 (38.57)     2:05.82 (29.00)
  5 Croley, Ethan L        14 SASA-ST           2:07.72    2:05.93  
             27.85        58.24 (30.39)
        1:35.59 (37.35)     2:05.93 (30.34)
  6 Flynn, Kelson M        14 NTRO-ST           2:13.98    2:07.61  
             26.62        59.60 (32.98)
        1:38.20 (38.60)     2:07.61 (29.41)
  7 Spaulding, Aidan R     13 WLOO-ST           2:09.71    2:09.26  
             28.88        59.72 (30.84)
        1:39.25 (39.53)     2:09.26 (30.01)
  8 Bedford, Josh M        14 ASC-ST            2:12.82    2:09.30  
             27.68      1:01.46 (33.78)
        1:40.36 (38.90)     2:09.30 (28.94)
  9 Cao, Kellen            14 ATAC-ST           2:06.48    2:09.32  
             28.39      1:02.48 (34.09)
        1:39.51 (37.03)     2:09.32 (29.81)
 10 O'Leary, Ryan C        14 ASC-ST            2:14.69    2:09.93  
             28.69      1:04.45 (35.76)
        1:39.39 (34.94)     2:09.93 (30.54)
 11 Snyder, Matthew N      14 TST-ST            2:15.08    2:10.89  
             28.53      1:00.08 (31.55)
        1:41.40 (41.32)     2:10.89 (29.49)
 12 He, Benjamin S         14 WLOO-ST           2:14.45    2:10.99  
             27.38      1:02.38 (35.00)
        1:41.73 (39.35)     2:10.99 (29.26)
 13 Petersen, Kole M       14 TXLA-ST           2:09.17    2:11.86  
             29.74      1:03.70 (33.96)
        1:40.59 (36.89)     2:11.86 (31.27)
 14 Kajfosz, Mason I       13 HRA-CO            2:12.58    2:12.32  
             28.72      1:03.51 (34.79)
        1:43.31 (39.80)     2:12.32 (29.01)
 15 Ho, Evan H             14 LCA-ST            2:06.46    2:12.41  
             28.80      1:03.47 (34.67)
        1:42.15 (38.68)     2:12.41 (30.26)
 16 Bishop, Danny D        13 NTRO-ST           2:15.13    2:12.52  
             28.95      1:02.57 (33.62)
        1:42.67 (40.10)     2:12.52 (29.85)
 17 Hays, Chase A          14 ATAC-ST           2:18.00    2:12.88  
             28.79      1:02.74 (33.95)
        1:43.78 (41.04)     2:12.88 (29.10)
 18 Orloff, Griff M        13 NTRO-ST           2:15.13    2:13.56  
             30.28      1:03.90 (33.62)
        1:41.71 (37.81)     2:13.56 (31.85)
 19 Giandinoto, Chase D    14 AAAA-ST           2:19.95    2:14.10  
             29.55      1:04.40 (34.85)
        1:43.71 (39.31)     2:14.10 (30.39)
 20 Blancaflor, Rance C    14 NTRO-ST           2:13.86    2:15.39  
             29.62      1:05.39 (35.77)
        1:45.09 (39.70)     2:15.39 (30.30)
 21 Bennett, Colton B      14 ATAC-ST           2:16.26    2:15.45  
             28.73      1:03.43 (34.70)
        1:44.92 (41.49)     2:15.45 (30.53)
 22 Galindo, Marc V        14 ASC-ST            2:24.74    2:15.66  
             28.51      1:02.81 (34.30)
        1:44.15 (41.34)     2:15.66 (31.51)
 23 Gupta, Arsh            14 WLOO-ST           2:16.30    2:16.57  
             30.05      1:05.57 (35.52)
        1:45.98 (40.41)     2:16.57 (30.59)
 24 Adams, Ben H           14 ASC-ST            2:14.71    2:16.60  
             29.29      1:03.63 (34.34)
        1:45.12 (41.49)     2:16.60 (31.48)
 25 Goldreyer, Elijah A    13 LCA-ST            2:30.52    2:17.45  
             29.52      1:03.39 (33.87)
        1:46.41 (43.02)     2:17.45 (31.04)
 26 Zhou, Allan            14 NTRO-ST           2:16.60    2:18.09  
             30.76      1:05.59 (34.83)
        1:46.93 (41.34)     2:18.09 (31.16)
 27 Maese, Jaden R         14 SASA-ST           2:21.65    2:18.44  
             29.49      1:04.68 (35.19)
        1:47.61 (42.93)     2:18.44 (30.83)
 28 Bose, Levi N           13 ATAC-ST           2:17.65    2:18.70  
             28.44      1:04.88 (36.44)
        1:47.62 (42.74)     2:18.70 (31.08)
 29 Kershaw, James W       13 FAC-CO            2:24.82    2:18.80  
             31.33      1:07.42 (36.09)
        1:47.57 (40.15)     2:18.80 (31.23)
 30 Kammerer, Hudson P     14 FAC-CO            2:23.69    2:19.80  
             29.85      1:06.05 (36.20)
        1:47.62 (41.57)     2:19.80 (32.18)
 31 Gunawan, Jeffery       13 NTRO-ST           2:21.71    2:20.35  
             32.22      1:09.57 (37.35)
        1:48.92 (39.35)     2:20.35 (31.43)
 32 Herceg, Luka           13 NTRO-ST           2:23.66    2:20.47  
             30.29      1:06.98 (36.69)
        1:50.24 (43.26)     2:20.47 (30.23)
 33 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A    14 SASA-ST           2:29.65    2:20.80  
             30.49      1:06.14 (35.65)
        1:49.01 (42.87)     2:20.80 (31.79)
 34 Hembree, Gage C        13 ASC-ST            2:26.78    2:20.83  
             31.49      1:11.22 (39.73)
        1:49.91 (38.69)     2:20.83 (30.92)
 35 Baxley, James T        13 WLOO-ST           2:20.83    2:21.48  
             30.47      1:10.24 (39.77)
        1:48.87 (38.63)     2:21.48 (32.61)
 36 Shadowen, Dillon W     13 NTRO-ST           2:23.55    2:22.58  
             32.17      1:06.07 (33.90)
        1:49.89 (43.82)     2:22.58 (32.69)
 37 Pineiro, Julian J      14 NTRO-ST           2:21.88    2:22.90  
             31.13      1:08.86 (37.73)
        1:51.87 (43.01)     2:22.90 (31.03)
 38 Leong, Ivan T          13 WLOO-ST           2:29.00    2:23.17  
             31.54      1:10.02 (38.48)
        1:50.32 (40.30)     2:23.17 (32.85)
 39 Turchiano, Evan N      13 ASC-ST            2:34.98    2:23.56  
             31.36      1:10.94 (39.58)
        1:51.19 (40.25)     2:23.56 (32.37)
 40 Taylor, Michael A      13 NTRO-ST           2:21.25    2:24.05  
             31.39      1:09.38 (37.99)
      2:24.05 (1:14.67)                    
 41 Goldhammer, Jack A     14 AAAA-ST           2:29.46    2:24.44  
             31.78      1:06.92 (35.14)
        1:51.24 (44.32)     2:24.44 (33.20)
 42 England, Dylan H       13 COTA-ST           2:28.86    2:25.27  
             32.54      1:09.66 (37.12)
        1:55.57 (45.91)     2:25.27 (29.70)
 43 Prins, Ethan J         14 TXLA-ST           2:25.04    2:25.48  
             29.82      1:07.97 (38.15)
        1:51.45 (43.48)     2:25.48 (34.03)
 44 Gass, Nathan W         14 AQTX-ST           2:29.80    2:26.05  
             30.76      1:08.27 (37.51)
        1:50.10 (41.83)     2:26.05 (35.95)
 45 Padurean, Robert       13 WLOO-ST           2:39.11    2:27.27  
             32.62      1:10.84 (38.22)
        1:52.76 (41.92)     2:27.27 (34.51)
 46 Butler, Keegan A       14 ATAC-ST           2:29.52    2:27.75  
             30.24      1:07.90 (37.66)
        1:54.00 (46.10)     2:27.75 (33.75)
 47 Barron, Antonio J      14 TXLA-ST           2:28.05    2:27.89  
             32.04      1:11.57 (39.53)
        1:54.85 (43.28)     2:27.89 (33.04)
 48 Ruiz III, Robbie       13 ASC-ST            2:31.65    2:27.91  
             30.74      1:09.82 (39.08)
        1:54.23 (44.41)     2:27.91 (33.68)
 49 Bruce, Justin A        14 WLOO-ST           2:24.64    2:28.08  
             31.66      1:11.09 (39.43)
        1:53.76 (42.67)     2:28.08 (34.32)
 50 Eklund, Zane H         13 AQTX-ST           2:33.59    2:28.40  
             29.71      1:08.71 (39.00)
        1:56.16 (47.45)     2:28.40 (32.24)
 51 Carney, Jack M         14 NTRO-ST           2:32.41    2:28.59  
             31.57      1:08.95 (37.38)
        1:55.17 (46.22)     2:28.59 (33.42)
 52 Hinz, William S        13 NTRO-ST           2:36.22    2:29.35  
             33.46      1:11.81 (38.35)
        1:55.55 (43.74)     2:29.35 (33.80)
 53 Thibert, max R         14 ASC-ST            2:37.46    2:29.43  
             32.33      1:11.46 (39.13)
        1:57.28 (45.82)     2:29.43 (32.15)
 54 Chalmers, Colton J     14 ASC-ST            2:24.02    2:29.47  
             30.99      1:10.82 (39.83)
        1:56.46 (45.64)     2:29.47 (33.01)
 55 Bried, Walker A        13 NTRO-ST           2:31.51    2:29.60  
             32.54      1:11.43 (38.89)
        1:56.78 (45.35)     2:29.60 (32.82)
 56 Thomason, Nate R       13 WLOO-ST           2:26.58    2:30.08  
             34.58      1:12.21 (37.63)
        1:54.47 (42.26)     2:30.08 (35.61)
 57 Pozhenko, Leo          14 NTRO-ST           2:33.94    2:30.56  
             34.01      1:16.54 (42.53)
        1:58.57 (42.03)     2:30.56 (31.99)
 58 Albaugh, Aidan A       13 NTRO-ST           2:32.35    2:30.73  
             32.07      1:12.97 (40.90)
        1:57.43 (44.46)     2:30.73 (33.30)
 59 Minyen, Jack C         14 NTRO-ST           2:35.18    2:30.78  
             33.75      1:10.99 (37.24)
        1:57.25 (46.26)     2:30.78 (33.53)
 60 Armour, Dylan R        13 HRA-CO            2:31.25    2:31.48  
             32.80      1:11.55 (38.75)
        1:58.43 (46.88)     2:31.48 (33.05)
 61 Wu, Harry              14 WHAC-ST           2:28.38    2:32.05  
             31.46      1:10.87 (39.41)
        1:59.67 (48.80)     2:32.05 (32.38)
 62 Hoard, William H       14 WHAC-ST           2:36.31    2:33.07  
             33.44      1:11.68 (38.24)
        1:57.95 (46.27)     2:33.07 (35.12)
 63 Boettiger, Owen B      14 ASC-ST            2:29.39    2:33.22  
             30.83      1:11.36 (40.53)
        1:59.22 (47.86)     2:33.22 (34.00)
 64 Andrew Guzman, Michae  13 NTRO-ST           2:22.67    2:33.84  
             30.24      1:09.39 (39.15)
        1:58.94 (49.55)     2:33.84 (34.90)
 65 Yacoub, Zane T         13 NTRO-ST           2:38.47    2:35.08  
             33.58      1:12.32 (38.74)
        2:01.18 (48.86)     2:35.08 (33.90)
 66 Goltzman, Jake A       14 NTRO-ST           2:32.05    2:36.10  
             33.18      1:12.90 (39.72)
        2:00.56 (47.66)     2:36.10 (35.54)
 67 Gonzalez, Aidan J      13 ASC-ST            2:35.24    2:36.75  
             32.96      1:13.14 (40.18)
        1:59.41 (46.27)     2:36.75 (37.34)
 -- Edwards, Austin A      13 ASC-ST            2:29.43         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
             31.56      1:11.43 (39.87)
        1:57.72 (46.29)          DQ (32.79)
 -- Ledbetter, Jackson A   14 NTRO-ST           2:32.95         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
             32.14      1:07.97 (35.83)
        1:54.12 (46.15)          DQ (31.42)
 -- Hart, Jackson J        14 LCA-ST            2:23.34         DQ  
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
             31.40      1:10.81 (39.41)
        1:48.97 (38.16)          DQ (33.76)
 -- Stephenson, Matthew A  14 TXLA-ST           2:10.52         NS  
 -- Smith, Arnold A        14 ASC-ST            2:30.66         NS  
 -- Lucas, Nathan J        13 UN-ST             2:33.62         NS  
 -- Guzman, Marco A        13 LSAC-ST           2:14.61         NS  
 -- Vohra, Dhruv           14 NTRO-ST           2:27.49         NS  
 -- Singletary, John Mars  14 NTRO-ST           2:03.58         NS  
 -- Herb, Ryan A           14 ASC-ST            2:35.56         NS  
 -- Gross, Noah S          13 WLOO-ST           2:24.02        SCR  
 -- Welding, Evan J        13 FAC-CO            2:29.84        SCR  
 
 Event 27  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A        17 NTRO-ST           1:52.30    1:53.43  
             25.17        53.53 (28.36)
        1:26.58 (33.05)     1:53.43 (26.85)
  2 Moak, Gavin T          17 ASC-ST            1:55.61    1:55.15  
             24.98        53.62 (28.64)
        1:28.61 (34.99)     1:55.15 (26.54)
  3 Fusti-Molnar, Adam     16 ASC-ST            1:57.20    1:56.60  
             26.28        57.32 (31.04)
        1:29.30 (31.98)     1:56.60 (27.30)
  4 Haig, Adam B           17 AQTX-ST           1:56.62    1:57.36  
             25.77        52.82 (27.05)
        1:29.53 (36.71)     1:57.36 (27.83)
  5 Alarcon, Landon D      15 NTRO-ST           1:57.18    1:59.07  
             26.30        57.67 (31.37)
        1:31.32 (33.65)     1:59.07 (27.75)
  6 Burns, Shane C         15 TXLA-ST           1:58.28    1:59.45  
             25.97        55.65 (29.68)
        1:31.79 (36.14)     1:59.45 (27.66)
  7 Roberson, Scott P      17 NTRO-ST           2:00.12    1:59.75  
             26.73        57.44 (30.71)
        1:33.49 (36.05)     1:59.75 (26.26)
  8 Thomas, Jacob R        17 ASC-ST            2:02.96    2:00.01  
             26.39        58.26 (31.87)
        1:31.52 (33.26)     2:00.01 (28.49)
  9 Vujosevic, Marko S     16 AQTX-ST           2:02.18    2:00.12  
             25.04        54.92 (29.88)
        1:30.72 (35.80)     2:00.12 (29.40)
 10 Schaefer, Justin C     16 GOLD-ST           1:59.49    2:00.32  
             26.84        56.63 (29.79)
        1:32.56 (35.93)     2:00.32 (27.76)
 11 Ceresa, Juan E         16 TXLA-ST           1:59.23    2:00.51  
             25.71        55.62 (29.91)
        1:33.77 (38.15)     2:00.51 (26.74)
 12 Jahnke, Caleb M        17 GOLD-ST           2:00.14    2:01.01  
             25.65        56.15 (30.50)
        1:33.13 (36.98)     2:01.01 (27.88)
 13 Suarez, CJ J           16 ASC-ST            2:01.43    2:01.05  
             26.03        56.37 (30.34)
        1:32.83 (36.46)     2:01.05 (28.22)
 14 Kuhn, Steven P         18 WLOO-ST           1:58.54    2:01.18  
             26.66        59.02 (32.36)
        1:33.23 (34.21)     2:01.18 (27.95)
 15 Butler, Lance A        16 COTA-ST           2:00.80    2:01.39  
             26.62        58.55 (31.93)
        1:33.95 (35.40)     2:01.39 (27.44)
 16 Polcyn, Andrew M       18 SASA-ST           1:59.98    2:01.53  
             26.44        57.68 (31.24)
        1:33.62 (35.94)     2:01.53 (27.91)
 17 Giandinoto, Gavin D    16 AAAA-ST           2:01.57    2:01.58  
             26.54        56.95 (30.41)
        1:33.71 (36.76)     2:01.58 (27.87)
 18 Li, Bennett            15 ASC-ST            2:05.94    2:01.76  
             27.79        59.50 (31.71)
        1:35.44 (35.94)     2:01.76 (26.32)
 19 Roberts, Justin T      15 WLOO-ST           2:10.27    2:02.01  
             25.25        54.89 (29.64)
        1:34.25 (39.36)     2:02.01 (27.76)
 20 Bowling, Colin T       18 ATAC-ST           1:59.17    2:02.27  
             26.29        59.17 (32.88)
        1:35.10 (35.93)     2:02.27 (27.17)
 21 Olstad, Tristan V      16 AQTX-ST           1:59.34    2:02.29  
             26.38        57.73 (31.35)
        1:34.21 (36.48)     2:02.29 (28.08)
 22 Henry, Danny R         16 TXLA-ST           2:00.65    2:02.61  
             25.89        58.00 (32.11)
        1:35.19 (37.19)     2:02.61 (27.42)
 23 Jung, Alvin K          15 TXLA-ST           2:01.62    2:03.27  
             26.11        57.40 (31.29)
        1:35.11 (37.71)     2:03.27 (28.16)
 24 Shahatit, Omar S       17 ASC-ST            1:58.99    2:03.44  
             25.93        58.41 (32.48)
        1:34.86 (36.45)     2:03.44 (28.58)
 25 Aimone, Kyle J         17 SASA-ST           2:01.10    2:03.50  
             25.89        57.48 (31.59)
        1:34.47 (36.99)     2:03.50 (29.03)
 26 Player, Beau A         16 NTRO-ST           2:02.27    2:03.76  
             26.77        58.42 (31.65)
        1:34.21 (35.79)     2:03.76 (29.55)
 27 Hansen, Jack           17 AQTX-ST           2:00.63    2:04.31  
             26.11        57.73 (31.62)
        1:35.09 (37.36)     2:04.31 (29.22)
 28 Wasserburger, Wes A    16 ASC-ST            2:06.99    2:04.45  
             26.54        59.73 (33.19)
        1:34.95 (35.22)     2:04.45 (29.50)
 29 Ho, Avery N            16 LCA-ST            2:06.85    2:04.56  
             27.28        58.71 (31.43)
        1:35.15 (36.44)     2:04.56 (29.41)
 30 Gillett, Joe A         16 NTRO-ST           2:02.06    2:05.42  
             26.47        58.73 (32.26)
        1:37.34 (38.61)     2:05.42 (28.08)
 31 Stavrou, Jake A        15 ASC-ST            2:06.30    2:05.55  
             29.25      1:02.24 (32.99)
        1:37.06 (34.82)     2:05.55 (28.49)
 32 Liew, Vincent J        16 GOLD-ST           2:06.41    2:05.58  
             26.39        57.89 (31.50)
        1:35.11 (37.22)     2:05.58 (30.47)
 33 Cullicott, Ian N       15 NTRO-ST           2:06.44    2:05.96  
             27.64      1:00.13 (32.49)
        1:36.70 (36.57)     2:05.96 (29.26)
 34 Carey, Diego D         18 AAAA-ST           1:59.24    2:06.04  
             26.19        58.25 (32.06)
        1:36.97 (38.72)     2:06.04 (29.07)
 35 Leeds, John S          16 ASC-ST            2:09.93    2:06.60  
           1:01.78    2:06.60 (1:04.82)
 36 Bartels, Lyle E        17 SASA-ST           2:02.41    2:07.54  
             26.87        58.72 (31.85)
        1:37.46 (38.74)     2:07.54 (30.08)
 37 Jorgenson, Devon W     16 TXLA-ST           2:11.51    2:08.50  
             27.61        59.76 (32.15)
        1:39.57 (39.81)     2:08.50 (28.93)
 38 Copley, Kasey W        15 WLOO-ST           2:06.34    2:09.03  
             28.10      1:01.51 (33.41)
        1:39.16 (37.65)     2:09.03 (29.87)
 39 Shay, David A          15 NTRO-ST           2:10.85    2:09.49  
             27.99      1:01.09 (33.10)
        1:40.25 (39.16)     2:09.49 (29.24)
 40 Mauck, Quinn E         16 NTRO-ST           2:05.22    2:10.93  
             27.79      1:00.68 (32.89)
        1:40.17 (39.49)     2:10.93 (30.76)
 41 Rolofson, Cade T       15 HRA-CO            2:10.19    2:11.25  
             29.25      1:02.83 (33.58)
        1:40.14 (37.31)     2:11.25 (31.11)
 42 Roswech, Brady D       16 HRA-CO            2:13.38    2:11.87  
             29.73      1:04.10 (34.37)
        1:42.88 (38.78)     2:11.87 (28.99)
 43 Jones, Andrew E        16 FAC-CO            2:13.64    2:12.35  
           1:05.17                     
            1:42.85 ( )     2:12.35 (29.50)
 44 Luttrell, Isaac A      15 WLOO-ST           2:15.18    2:12.37  
             31.16      1:05.66 (34.50)
        1:42.96 (37.30)     2:12.37 (29.41)
 45 Warren, Alex P         16 NTRO-ST           2:03.73    2:13.16  
             28.56      1:01.92 (33.36)
        1:42.22 (40.30)     2:13.16 (30.94)
 46 Zaplatar, Izak R       15 TXLA-ST           2:26.00    2:13.19  
             29.58      1:03.14 (33.56)
        1:40.50 (37.36)     2:13.19 (32.69)
 47 Harris, Cole C         16 TXLA-ST           2:09.38    2:14.59  
             29.03      1:04.11 (35.08)
        1:45.91 (41.80)     2:14.59 (28.68)
 48 McCarthy, Matthew C    17 WLOO-ST           2:16.39    2:14.69  
             29.03      1:02.59 (33.56)
        1:43.68 (41.09)     2:14.69 (31.01)
 49 Dulaney, Cade M        16 TXLA-ST           2:17.53    2:14.79  
             30.17      1:03.22 (33.05)
        1:44.58 (41.36)     2:14.79 (30.21)
 50 Pan, Larry L           18 ASC-ST            2:11.45    2:14.83  
             29.33      1:04.07 (34.74)
        1:44.05 (39.98)     2:14.83 (30.78)
 51 Macklem, Gabe A        17 HRA-CO            2:25.81    2:14.89  
             28.01      1:02.61 (34.60)
        1:44.13 (41.52)     2:14.89 (30.76)
 52 Arnold, Duncan S       16 TXLA-ST           2:18.86    2:16.18  
             29.73      1:04.90 (35.17)
        1:44.88 (39.98)     2:16.18 (31.30)
 53 Parker, Devin M        16 LSAC-ST           2:13.20    2:16.75  
             28.43      1:02.48 (34.05)
        1:44.06 (41.58)     2:16.75 (32.69)
 54 Jones, Devin T         16 ATAC-ST           2:17.97    2:18.60  
                            1:05.95 ( )
        1:49.02 (43.07)     2:18.60 (29.58)
 55 Yao, Victor Z          15 TXLA-ST           2:24.89    2:19.07  
             31.33      1:08.59 (37.26)
        1:47.13 (38.54)     2:19.07 (31.94)
 56 Carter, Kaleb R        16 WLOO-ST           2:24.12    2:19.44  
             29.10      1:03.45 (34.35)
        1:44.00 (40.55)     2:19.44 (35.44)
 57 Ellett, Bo D           15 VTAC-ST           2:17.88    2:20.98  
             30.78      1:09.71 (38.93)
        1:48.82 (39.11)     2:20.98 (32.16)
 58 Crowley, Bennett T     17 WLOO-ST           2:26.52    2:21.44  
             29.42      1:08.57 (39.15)
        1:51.29 (42.72)     2:21.44 (30.15)
 59 Trimyer, Jordan P      17 TXLA-ST           2:26.49    2:22.66  
             32.06      1:10.33 (38.27)
        1:51.67 (41.34)     2:22.66 (30.99)
 60 Jenkins, Taishi L      16 TXLA-ST           2:19.01    2:23.09  
             31.40      1:08.80 (37.40)
        1:47.02 (38.22)     2:23.09 (36.07)
 61 Cheng, Paul B          16 TXLA-ST           2:21.80    2:24.65  
             27.69      1:04.34 (36.65)
        1:51.32 (46.98)     2:24.65 (33.33)
 62 Wallace, William M     15 ASC-ST            2:27.37    2:26.95  
             31.18      1:08.56 (37.38)
        1:54.79 (46.23)     2:26.95 (32.16)
 63 Dawson, Ace C          15 AQTX-ST           2:32.28    2:27.84  
             30.80      1:10.83 (40.03)
        1:54.70 (43.87)     2:27.84 (33.14)
 64 Stogner, Connor O      15 COTA-ST           2:19.13    2:28.67  
             30.02      1:08.65 (38.63)
        1:52.96 (44.31)     2:28.67 (35.71)
 65 Ball, Alex R           16 FHD-ST            2:25.23    2:29.26  
             30.31      1:07.44 (37.13)
        1:55.71 (48.27)     2:29.26 (33.55)
 66 Conkin, Brayden W      15 SASA-ST           2:26.62    2:32.85  
             33.74      1:15.70 (41.96)
        1:59.83 (44.13)     2:32.85 (33.02)
 -- Almon, Jared T         17 TST-ST            2:20.51         DQ  
      Out of sequence - IM
             27.51      1:03.67 (36.16)
        1:45.80 (42.13)          DQ (30.48)
 -- Chappelear, Jake D     17 TXLA-ST           2:17.43         NS  
 -- Parker, Sam D          16 TXLA-ST           2:03.77         NS  
 -- Foote, Connor M        15 SASA-ST           2:11.23         NS  
 -- Cruz Mancinas, Ulises  15 HEAT-ST           2:28.60         NS  
 -- Bruce, Jacob E         17 UN-ST             2:27.82         NS  
 -- Dale, Jackie D         15 WLOO-ST           2:22.40         NS  
 -- Abounader, Lucas E     16 WHAC-ST           2:02.25         NS  
 -- Arellano, Kevin A      16 TST-ST            2:24.53         NS  
 -- Gutierrez, Luke M      15 LCA-ST            2:24.62         NS  
 -- Vinnik, Daniel A       15 NTRO-ST           2:11.96         NS  
 -- Li, Nathaniel          17 ASC-ST            2:15.00         NS  
 -- McArthur, Jared T      17 LCA-ST            2:08.20         NS  
 -- Dittoe, Jacob M        15 ASC-ST            2:08.76         NS  
 -- Kerscher, Will D       16 HRA-CO            1:55.60        SCR