Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite - 1/17/2019 to 1/19/2019     
 
 Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
               2:14.59  OLYT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Taylor Pike      19 Texas A & M Univ  2:13.32    2:11.93 OLYT   
             30.40      1:04.32 (33.92)
        1:38.83 (34.51)     2:11.93 (33.10)
  2 Remedy Rule      22 Univ of Texas     2:13.87    2:12.54 OLYT   
             29.87      1:03.59 (33.72)
        1:37.74 (34.15)     2:12.54 (34.80)
  3 Sarah Gibson     23 Aggie Swim Club   2:13.24    2:13.95 OLYT   
             29.93      1:04.03 (34.10)
        1:38.69 (34.66)     2:13.95 (35.26)
  4 Lauren Case      20 Univ of Texas     2:18.76    2:14.44 OLYT   
             30.20      1:03.96 (33.76)
        1:39.07 (35.11)     2:14.44 (35.37)
  5 Jing Wen Quah    18 Texas A & M Univ  2:15.40    2:14.78        
             30.06      1:05.18 (35.12)
        1:39.09 (33.91)     2:14.78 (35.69)
  6 Camryn Toney     19 Texas A & M Univ  2:17.67    2:16.30        
             31.85      1:06.48 (34.63)
        1:41.08 (34.60)     2:16.30 (35.22)
  7 Mollie Wright    18 Texas A & M Univ  2:18.96    2:16.64        
             31.67      1:06.87 (35.20)
        1:41.69 (34.82)     2:16.64 (34.95)
  8 Nicole Oliva     17 Santa Clara Swim  2:19.90    2:18.97        
             32.24      1:07.33 (35.09)
        1:43.40 (36.07)     2:18.97 (35.57)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Tiffany Futsche  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:20.79    2:18.02        
             31.73      1:06.55 (34.82)
        1:43.37 (36.82)     2:18.02 (34.65)
 10 Sarah Kutz       17 ASC               2:23.66    2:21.91        
             31.22      1:06.97 (35.75)
        1:44.65 (37.68)     2:21.91 (37.26)
 11 Grace Ritch      20 Univ of Texas     2:24.27    2:22.27        
             31.93      1:07.93 (36.00)
        1:45.06 (37.13)     2:22.27 (37.21)
 12 Jessica Chu      16 Santa Clara Swim  2:24.86    2:24.30        
             33.45      1:09.65 (36.20)
        1:46.73 (37.08)     2:24.30 (37.57)
 13 Angela Quan      14 Santa Clara Swim  2:26.79    2:24.32        
             33.16      1:09.07 (35.91)
        1:46.92 (37.85)     2:24.32 (37.40)
 14 Alexandra Busch  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:25.63    2:24.47        
             32.56      1:08.93 (36.37)
        1:46.02 (37.09)     2:24.47 (38.45)
 15 Sadie Edwards    16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:28.44    2:24.83        
             32.21      1:08.18 (35.97)
        1:46.27 (38.09)     2:24.83 (38.56)
 16 Kara Eisenmann   20 Texas A & M Univ  2:27.08    2:26.09        
             32.87      1:09.58 (36.71)
        1:47.24 (37.66)     2:26.09 (38.85)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Catherine Deng   14 Santa Clara Swim  2:29.89    2:27.14        
             33.55      1:11.38 (37.83)
        1:50.14 (38.76)     2:27.14 (37.00)