Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite - 1/17/2019 to 1/19/2019  
 
 Event 11  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:10.99  OLYT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Anna Belousova   22 Texas A & M Univ  1:08.60    1:10.34 qOLYT  
             34.32      1:10.34 (36.02)
  2 Olivia Anderson  21 Univ of Texas     1:08.25    1:11.33 q      
             33.31      1:11.33 (38.02)
  3 Victoria Roubiq  20 Texas A & M Univ  1:10.76    1:11.92 q      
             34.31      1:11.92 (37.61)
  4 Bethany Galat    23 Aggie Swim Club   1:06.72    1:12.08 q      
             34.42      1:12.08 (37.66)
  5 Holly Jansen     19 Univ of Texas     1:11.52    1:12.28 q      
             34.03      1:12.28 (38.25)
  6 Emma Weber       15 Univ Denver Hill  1:10.42    1:12.82 q      
             35.18      1:12.82 (37.64)
  7 Riley Courtney   16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:13.88    1:13.45 q      
             35.23      1:13.45 (38.22)
  8 Jordan Morgan    15 Santa Clara Swim  1:11.22    1:14.51 q      
             34.95      1:14.51 (39.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kylie Powers     18 Texas A & M Univ  1:10.35    1:14.57 q      
             36.37      1:14.57 (38.20)
 10 Holley Dennis    16 Univ Denver Hill  1:14.25    1:14.77 q      
             35.55      1:14.77 (39.22)
 11 Sophia Bradac    17 Univ Denver Hill  1:13.28    1:15.30 q      
             35.29      1:15.30 (40.01)
 12 Sadie Edwards    16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:13.07    1:15.77 q      
             34.95      1:15.77 (40.82)
 13 Claire Chahband  15 Univ Denver Hill  1:14.91    1:15.94 q      
             35.65      1:15.94 (40.29)
 14 Chase Davison    14 Univ Denver Hill  1:11.03    1:16.39 q      
             35.87      1:16.39 (40.52)
 15 Virginie Qian    17 Santa Clara Swim  1:15.17    1:16.65 q      
             36.44      1:16.65 (40.21)
 16 Nadia Bouraoui   16 Santa Clara Swim  1:13.49    1:17.66 q      
             36.96      1:17.66 (40.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anna Shaw        16 Univ Denver Hill  1:16.78    1:18.33 q      
             37.51      1:18.33 (40.82)
 18 Amber Conrad     18 Texas A & M Univ  1:04.92Y   1:18.46 q      
             36.78      1:18.46 (41.68)
 19 Zeynep Tokuz     14 Santa Clara Swim  1:18.87    1:18.51 q      
             38.13      1:18.51 (40.38)
 20 Lyla Elaydi      12 Santa Clara Swim  1:16.07    1:18.64 q      
             37.68      1:18.64 (40.96)
 21 Zoe Lynch        14 Longhorn Aquatic  1:15.89    1:18.68 q      
             36.90      1:18.68 (41.78)
 22 Greer Pattison   16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:05.83Y   1:19.25 q      
             37.18      1:19.25 (42.07)
 23 Blakely Schuric  14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:05.28Y   1:20.61 q      
             38.11      1:20.61 (42.50)
 24 Madeline Riley   17 Nitro Swimming    1:16.14    1:21.54 q      
             38.74      1:21.54 (42.80)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Esther Gonzalez  23 Aggie Swim Club   1:11.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kennedy Lohman   20 Univ of Texas     1:10.36        SCR