Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2019 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course Kick Off - 14-Apr-19             
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Santos, Bella N        10 WHAC-ST             34.42      32.96  
  2 Pena, Olivia L         10 NTRO-ST             36.82      33.68  
  3 Doughty, Nora D        10 NTRO-ST             37.61      33.97  
  4 Maciarz, Lola M        10 NTRO-ST             34.84      34.10  
  5 Daguet, Citlali        10 LSAC-ST             35.59      35.09  
  6 Stites, Cierra J       10 TST-ST              47.14      35.48  
  7 DeHay, Charlotte E     10 LCA-ST              36.84      35.61  
  8 Hofkamp, Daphne F      10 LSAC-ST             36.40      35.83  
  9 Borick, Jamie M        10 WLOO-ST             38.86      36.14  
 10 Noel, Marjorie S       10 LCA-ST              37.86      36.23  
 11 Jin, Irene E           10 TXLA-ST             39.30      36.67  
 12 Gutierrez Paredes, Em   9 LCA-ST              38.37      36.88  
 13 Stoner, Reese R        10 NTRO-ST             42.75      36.99  
 14 Seal, Rachel L         10 NTRO-ST             39.66      37.11  
 14 Kirschner, Mazie A      9 LCA-ST              37.31      37.11  
 16 Miyashita, Mako M      10 NTRO-ST             38.32      37.16  
 17 Rine, Paisley E         9 TST-ST              43.60      37.19  
 18 Nguyen, Sophia M       10 NTRO-ST             43.25      37.98  
 19 Lawrence, Myra N       10 NTRO-ST             40.89      38.09  
 20 Palmer, Cate M          9 NTRO-ST             40.37      38.12  
 21 Frushour, Brooke M     10 NTRO-ST             51.65      38.18  
 22 Cho, Leah H             9 WLOO-ST             41.91      38.24  
 23 Cleaver, Ava R         10 TXLA-ST             44.10      38.51  
 24 Shields, Phyllis A      9 COTA-ST             52.13      38.70  
 25 Mehok, Emery G         10 NTRO-ST             40.49      38.92  
 26 Hochard, Marjorie J     8 NTRO-ST             42.08      39.13  
 27 Montgomery, Mayla M    10 RUSH-ST             45.30      39.32  
 28 Almanza, Nathalie      10 AQTX-ST             41.76      39.50  
 29 Ryan, Danica G         10 NTRO-ST             54.89      39.62  
 30 Foertsch, Julia K       9 COTA-ST             41.27      39.78  
 31 Webber, Rissa L        10 WLOO-ST             49.63      39.87  
 31 Rodriguez, Ariana R     9 NTRO-ST             48.19      39.87  
 33 Gilbreath, Lucy E       9 NTRO-ST             45.13      39.96  
 34 Zhu, Dawn X             9 WLOO-ST             47.48      40.31  
 35 Eckert, Alexa G         9 NTRO-ST             44.31      40.61  
 36 Suthar, Uma *          10 TXLA-ST             48.58      40.92  
 37 Ulloa, Destanee G      10 TXLA-ST                NT      40.93  
 38 Lewis, Kait M           8 TXLA-ST             44.18      41.53  
 39 Olivo, Cici E          10 NTRO-ST             55.27      41.80  
 40 Gardner, Kate M         8 WLOO-ST             44.22      41.97  
 41 Suthar, Esha *         10 TXLA-ST             49.36      42.03  
 42 Stuecheli, Cadence S    9 NTRO-ST             48.98      42.17  
 43 Leibowitz, Sutton D     9 LCA-ST              43.14      42.56  
 43 Brady, Rowan C         10 LSAC-ST             45.59      42.56  
 43 Christman, Keelan R    10 WHAC-ST             43.61      42.56  
 46 Mitchell, Ella E        9 NTRO-ST             45.77      42.72  
 47 Xia, Emma X             9 WLOO-ST             51.24      42.97  
 48 Neumann, Abigail E      8 COTA-ST             48.73      43.07  
 49 VanTatenhove, Bella M   8 WLOO-ST           1:02.11      43.34  
 50 Holland, Sophia C       9 LCA-ST              43.65      43.47  
 51 Gunn, Addie R           9 NTRO-ST             46.24      43.75  
 52 Boswell, Riley D        8 ATAC-ST             47.93      43.83  
 53 Holcomb, Symbri M      10 AQTX-ST             41.88      44.00  
 54 Simmons, Gwynna E       8 COTA-ST             56.92      44.26  
 55 Gokhale, Isha M        10 WLOO-ST             56.39      44.37  
 56 Coxe, Katherine M       7 WLOO-ST             45.20      44.49  
 57 Butler, Ashleigh E     10 TXLA-ST             48.21      44.93  
 58 Asisi, Vea M           10 HEAT-ST             50.50      44.98  
 59 Gilson, Suzanna M       9 WLOO-ST           1:00.13      45.06  
 60 Wetherill, Fiona M      8 LCA-ST              48.15      45.75  
 61 Barner, Kamea C         8 TXLA-ST             49.09      45.89  
 62 Haywood, Elle C        10 RUSH-ST             51.98      46.36  
 63 Peterson, Rowan Y       7 NTRO-ST             53.96      46.38  
 64 Moss, McCullough E      9 LCA-ST              47.17      46.60  
 65 Posey, Olivia M         9 NTRO-ST           1:02.99      46.80  
 66 Higgs, Charissa J       7 NTRO-ST             49.17      47.09  
 67 Ram, Sarika             9 WLOO-ST           1:08.00      47.10  
 68 Jensen, Jennavee A     10 NTRO-ST             52.43      47.17  
 69 Sitter, GG G            8 NTRO-ST             52.49      47.28  
 70 Harrison, Ella J        7 WLOO-ST             48.56      47.44  
 71 Hammer, Lucy E          9 NTRO-ST             43.49      47.65  
 72 Yahin, Sophia A         9 NTRO-ST             55.49      47.70  
 73 Jones, Sophie S         8 NTRO-ST             48.84      47.83  
 74 Laurin-Weinberg, Eliz   8 WHAC-ST             53.73      48.13  
 75 Holley, Lily P         10 TST-ST              59.50      48.19  
 76 Bynum, Fairlane A       8 WHAC-ST             49.27      48.20  
 77 Gower, Grace E         10 TST-ST              52.33      48.26  
 78 Sun, Amber              9 NTRO-ST             52.44      48.34  
 79 Yturralde, Brooke S     8 LSAC-ST             54.86      48.44  
 80 Abrahamsen, Bella C     9 NTRO-ST             48.63      48.49  
 81 Glynn, Aubrey M         9 NTRO-ST             48.81      48.93  
 82 Bettis, Annie R         8 WHAC-ST                NT      49.09  
 83 Mitroka, Katie T        8 TST-ST            1:03.47      49.18  
 84 Griser, Sydney E        9 NTRO-ST             53.81      49.20  
 85 Williamson, Bailey E   10 WLOO-ST             46.19      49.21  
 86 Loschke, Fiona E        9 RUSH-ST             48.70      49.28  
 87 Friedman, Thaisa        9 NTRO-ST             51.49      49.35  
 88 Daguet, Itzel E         7 LSAC-ST             53.09      49.93  
 89 Franks, Brooke A        7 NTRO-ST             50.09      50.13  
 90 Mansson, Jillian G      8 LSAC-ST             54.29      50.47  
 91 Morris, Eva C          10 TXLA-ST             59.03      50.53  
 92 Timm, Emily K           7 UN-ST             1:15.12      51.18  
 93 Koch, Elsa M            9 LCA-ST              53.50      51.21  
 94 Edgar, Rebecca M       10 NTRO-ST             53.99      51.50  
 95 Bomba, Cici M           9 TXLA-ST             50.90      51.85  
 96 Major, Caroline A      10 TXLA-ST             57.31      51.97  
 97 Reppert, Nicole S       9 WHAC-ST             59.33      52.05  
 98 Linton, Norah A        10 WLOO-ST             52.13      52.36  
 99 Funaki, Marie N         8 NTRO-ST           1:01.55      52.53  
100 Sears, Sophia L         8 WLOO-ST             58.26      52.74  
101 Bearden, Hallie J       7 LCA-ST              52.60      52.85  
102 Eltiste, Addison K      8 NTRO-ST           1:10.00      53.20  
103 Gunn, Pepper A          7 NTRO-ST             55.13      53.26  
104 Milosavljevic, Hana S   8 NTRO-ST             58.65      53.94  
105 Ma, Ruozhen             8 WLOO-ST           1:00.63      54.46  
106 Tobias Soto, Pamela N  10 NTRO-ST             59.34      54.51  
107 LaDuc, Emma J           8 NTRO-ST             54.64      54.59  
108 Osuna, Alexis C         8 NTRO-ST             56.51      55.34  
109 Espinosa, Lina E        8 NTRO-ST           1:03.41      55.39  
110 Key, Harper O           8 NTRO-ST             56.70      55.66  
111 Momin, Aliza I          9 NTRO-ST           1:05.00      55.76  
112 Tat, Angie T            8 NTRO-ST           1:01.15      55.79  
113 Wang, Chereen S         8 NTRO-ST             55.62      56.28  
114 Gray, Ivy E             8 TST-ST              59.88      56.97  
115 Saint-Cyr, Ella R       8 NTRO-ST           1:08.25      57.21  
116 Ferguson, Jentry L      8 TST-ST            1:00.35      57.45  
117 Curtis, Caroline L      9 CCSS-ST             59.17      58.38  
118 Curtis, Olivia A        7 CCSS-ST           1:10.99      58.41  
119 Evans, Addison L        9 TST-ST            1:04.50      58.98  
120 Pita, Riley C          10 RUSH-ST             50.96      59.08  
121 Borel, Mila or Mimi K   8 NTRO-ST           1:06.99      59.22  
122 Brady, Morgan E         9 LSAC-ST           1:13.38      59.69  
123 Phansalkar, Ananya A    8 NTRO-ST           1:06.17    1:01.48  
124 Voss, Hannah R          8 TST-ST            1:13.14    1:02.66  
125 Poornima Ananda, Adit   8 NTRO-ST           1:01.63    1:04.27  
126 Mann, Rosalind A        9 TXLA-ST             59.97    1:04.31  
127 Boren, Raquel A         9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:04.52  
128 Raorane, Anshu R        7 CCSS-ST           1:36.17    1:05.15  
129 Steber, Alexa L         7 COTA-ST           1:10.24    1:05.56  
130 Schmitt, Claire E       7 LCA-ST            1:11.91    1:12.29  
 -- Oria, Isabel B          9 TXLA-ST           1:08.53         NS  
 -- Jones, Skylar M         9 WHAC-ST                NT         NS  
 -- De Fex, Maria J        10 NTRO-ST           1:34.18         NS  
 -- Stromberger, Molly G   10 TXLA-ST             40.84         NS  
 
 Event 1  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ross, Austin M         10 LCA-ST              33.15      30.88  
  2 Jaggers, Benjamin M    10 RUSH-ST             32.25      31.78  
  3 Liang, Ben             10 NTRO-ST             35.50      32.40  
  4 McGill, Jake M         10 LSAC-ST             32.82      32.63  
  5 Cao, Vincent           10 UN-ST               36.23      34.13  
  6 Boyer, Maxton S        10 NTRO-ST             34.27      34.22  
  7 Lee, Elias J            9 TXLA-ST             40.33      34.89  
  8 Wells, Camden A         9 COTA-ST             36.01      35.02  
  9 Savens, Philip W        9 AQTX-ST             38.50      35.56  
 10 Majumder, Shourjo      10 NTRO-ST             44.64      35.81  
 11 Lee, Kyle L            10 NTRO-ST             39.44      36.55  
 12 Gomez, Miguel L         9 NTRO-ST             40.13      36.67  
 13 Helm, Cael D            9 NTRO-ST             55.66      37.21  
 14 Chong, Ryan C          10 WLOO-ST             42.71      37.45  
 15 Cleaver, Eli H         10 TXLA-ST             41.29      37.52  
 16 Jordan, Matthew P       9 WLOO-ST             46.33      37.56  
 16 Harris III, Calvin A   10 LCA-ST              39.57      37.56  
 18 Bennett, Winston J      8 ATAC-ST             40.52      37.82  
 19 Mason, Dane T          10 NTRO-ST             40.35      37.91  
 20 Liu, Kai M              9 WLOO-ST             38.56      39.00  
 21 Schmitt, Aiden C       10 LCA-ST              40.27      39.23  
 22 Noel, Gear S            8 LCA-ST              43.47      39.28  
 23 Jin, Oscar E           10 TXLA-ST             43.46      39.36  
 24 Powell, Sutton J       10 WLOO-ST             43.61      39.55  
 25 Castel, Jean K          8 WLOO-ST             43.85      39.70  
 26 Guzman, Tobias B       10 WLOO-ST             39.17      39.76  
 27 Bugbee, Braden C        9 WLOO-ST             42.04      40.00  
 28 Lassberg, Sawyer A      9 TXLA-ST             46.04      40.09  
 29 Zaitsev, Denys E       10 GOLD-ST             50.12      40.32  
 30 Sykora, Justin J       10 LSAC-ST             43.59      40.34  
 31 Kim, Kaden K           10 NTRO-ST             49.99      40.38  
 32 Schliebs, Vincent H     9 LCA-ST              43.53      40.65  
 33 Siddiqui, Ubadah        9 TXLA-ST             45.47      40.69  
 34 Kang, Elijah H          9 NTRO-ST             45.53      40.79  
 35 Key, Marshall M        10 NTRO-ST             47.82      40.96  
 36 Sivasamy, Sai           9 WLOO-ST             41.86      41.23  
 37 Kaplan, Caleb P         9 LCA-ST              47.51      41.45  
 38 Leong, Ian T            8 WLOO-ST             44.65      41.49  
 39 Baek, Jordan S         10 WLOO-ST             41.23      41.81  
 40 Yeager, Dylan N        10 WLOO-ST             44.17      42.02  
 41 Boughaleb Hassani, Ra  10 NTRO-ST             41.42      42.08  
 42 Ham, Nico J            10 WLOO-ST             41.72      42.14  
 43 Fung, Marcus Z          8 WLOO-ST                NT      42.16  
 44 Bratton, Connor W      10 TST-ST              42.48      42.37  
 45 Nguyen, Kyan V          8 NTRO-ST             41.22      43.05  
 46 Anand, Atharva *        9 TXLA-ST             45.12      43.15  
 47 Wei, Derek Z            9 NTRO-ST             54.93      43.54  
 48 Puska, Asher L          8 GOLD-ST             51.06      43.90  
 49 Shraga, Barak A         9 COTA-ST             51.79      44.17  
 50 Lenfest, Ezra J         9 RUSH-ST             48.80      44.67  
 51 Vickery, Landon C      10 TXLA-ST                NT      44.92  
 52 Dulaney, Liam A        10 TXLA-ST             45.22      45.07  
 53 Wilkins, Liam J        10 NTRO-ST             48.71      45.10  
 54 Staffel, Austin A      10 NTRO-ST             43.04      45.31  
 55 Elibiary, Aiden J       9 NTRO-ST             50.23      45.58  
 56 Gamboa, Santiago A     10 NTRO-ST             44.82      45.71  
 57 Ward, William N         9 GOLD-ST             49.42      46.03  
 58 Phan, Jayden T         10 NTRO-ST             48.72      46.16  
 59 Huang, Eric W           8 WLOO-ST           1:08.00      46.87  
 60 Spencer, Drew P        10 TST-ST              49.78      47.00  
 61 Prokazov, Daniil        7 NTRO-ST             53.37      47.50  
 62 Magee, Odin S           8 NTRO-ST             54.31      47.69  
 63 Gilbreath, Nicky G      7 NTRO-ST           1:21.33      48.50  
 64 Benardete, James E      9 LCA-ST              50.59      48.51  
 65 Koester, Jake D         9 NTRO-ST             54.93      48.62  
 65 Jones, Oliver E         6 TXLA-ST             49.60      48.62  
 67 Sanders, Riley L       10 HEAT-ST             53.17      49.27  
 68 Tang, Darryl T          9 WLOO-ST             58.00      49.46  
 69 Kashyap, Vedanth R     10 WLOO-ST           1:00.17      49.74  
 70 Grundy, Jeter M         7 LSAC-ST             52.98      49.82  
 71 Roan, Brennan G        10 COTA-ST             55.03      50.37  
 72 Green, Pierce R         9 WHAC-ST             50.43      50.39  
 73 Brahmbhatt, Rushil R   10 NTRO-ST           1:08.00      50.51  
 74 Savens, Russell H       7 AQTX-ST             52.73      50.56  
 75 Schaefer, Luke A        9 NTRO-ST             49.92      50.90  
 76 Deutsch, Nicholas S     8 LCA-ST              57.54      50.97  
 77 Chen, Alex X            9 CCSS-ST           1:36.99      51.03  
 78 Pande, Nirwan R         8 RUSH-ST             52.32      51.20  
 79 Fisher, Luke R          8 NTRO-ST           1:00.60      51.93  
 80 Nguyen, Evan C          7 NTRO-ST           1:04.08      52.21  
 81 Cobb, Christopher J    10 NTRO-ST           1:05.00      52.53  
 82 Green, Laird S          7 WHAC-ST             52.19      53.52  
 83 Reese, Jaxon T          9 TXLA-ST             58.12      54.38  
 84 Hamdan, Zander H       10 WHAC-ST                NT      54.50  
 85 Amsalu, Isaac           8 WLOO-ST           1:08.00      54.98  
 86 Pratt, Peyton A         9 NTRO-ST           1:02.99      55.46  
 87 Cho, Dempsey H          6 LSAC-ST             56.37      55.57  
 88 Qu, Michael Z          10 WLOO-ST           1:08.00      55.78  
 89 Ihler, Parker S         8 TST-ST              55.90      56.18  
 90 Gomez, Tomas A          7 NTRO-ST             59.11      56.28  
 91 Majumder, Shirso        7 NTRO-ST           1:11.79      56.37  
 92 Allen, Asher M          7 NTRO-ST           1:00.37      56.97  
 93 Ellis, Owen R           9 HEAT-ST                NT      58.79  
 94 Brown, Levi L           7 LCA-ST            1:12.36      59.89  
 95 Magee, Burke C          7 TXLA-ST           1:03.92    1:00.07  
 96 Schrock, Logan J        6 LCA-ST            1:02.81    1:00.43  
 97 Bhat, Samarth           9 NTRO-ST           1:10.00    1:01.52  
 98 Faubion, Drake C       10 TST-ST            1:02.03    1:02.60  
 99 Harris, Ian P           8 GOLD-ST             56.88    1:03.09  
100 Forbes, Will L          9 TXLA-ST           1:04.56    1:04.76  
101 Marcie, Luke R          7 WHAC-ST                NT    1:45.56  
 -- Pogaru, Rishi          10 NTRO-ST             54.92         NS  
 -- Hartley, Pierson A      9 TST-ST              58.59         NS  
 -- Vashisht, Arnav         9 NTRO-ST             56.63         NS  
 -- Sundararaman, Kaush     9 NTRO-ST             49.64         NS  
 -- Todd, Jonathan L        9 NTRO-ST             53.15         NS  
 -- Dev, Akul               9 NTRO-ST             59.99         NS  
 -- Lee, Connor H           9 HEAT-ST             48.88         NS  
 -- Laxminarasimhan, Ragh  10 WLOO-ST             57.16         NS  
 -- Mester, Nethaniel      10 NTRO-ST             39.16         NS