Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2019 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course Kick Off - 14-Apr-19             
 
 Event 2  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Lilly Jayne   10 LCA-ST            1:41.08    1:42.89  
             46.55      1:42.89 (56.34)
  2 Nguyen, Elise K        10 NTRO-ST           1:45.93    1:43.04  
             49.87      1:43.04 (53.17)
  3 Morrison, Elise P      10 NTRO-ST           1:52.02    1:45.47  
             50.73      1:45.47 (54.74)
  4 Harkin, Norah L        10 NTRO-ST           1:50.50    1:46.13  
             50.63      1:46.13 (55.50)
  4 Maciarz, Lola M        10 NTRO-ST           1:53.06    1:46.13  
             50.97      1:46.13 (55.16)
  6 O'Leary, Hayden G       9 AQTX-ST           1:53.61    1:50.59  
             53.27      1:50.59 (57.32)
  7 Lawrence, Myra N       10 NTRO-ST           1:57.67    1:50.91  
             53.16      1:50.91 (57.75)
  8 Montgomery, Mayla M    10 RUSH-ST           1:52.78    1:55.64  
             53.48    1:55.64 (1:02.16)
  9 Sun, Amber              9 NTRO-ST           2:02.99    1:55.87  
             56.08      1:55.87 (59.79)
 10 Gutierrez Paredes, Em   9 LCA-ST            2:05.66    1:57.57  
             57.12    1:57.57 (1:00.45)
 11 Boldrick, Isabel M     10 NTRO-ST           2:08.83    1:57.58  
             56.36    1:57.58 (1:01.22)
 12 Gilbreath, Lucy E       9 NTRO-ST           2:10.05    2:00.89  
             58.02    2:00.89 (1:02.87)
 13 Neumann, Abigail E      8 COTA-ST           2:04.81    2:01.98  
             58.02    2:01.98 (1:03.96)
 14 Gunn, Addie R           9 NTRO-ST           2:07.54    2:03.56  
             59.53    2:03.56 (1:04.03)
 15 Streeter, Tilly A      10 NTRO-ST           2:01.85    2:04.18  
             58.32    2:04.18 (1:05.86)
 16 Cleaver, Ava R         10 TXLA-ST                NT    2:05.47  
             58.86    2:05.47 (1:06.61)
 17 Leibowitz, Sutton D     9 LCA-ST            2:07.42    2:07.82  
           1:01.10    2:07.82 (1:06.72)
 18 Ryan, Danica G         10 NTRO-ST           2:16.40    2:11.92  
           1:03.82    2:11.92 (1:08.10)
 19 Liu, Olivia X           9 NTRO-ST           2:12.27    2:13.86  
           1:04.61    2:13.86 (1:09.25)
 20 Edgar, Rebecca M       10 NTRO-ST           2:18.76    2:16.26  
           1:05.87    2:16.26 (1:10.39)
 21 Bomba, Cici M           9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:20.94  
           1:07.73    2:20.94 (1:13.21)
 22 Helm, Paige S           7 NTRO-ST           2:48.94    2:33.63  
           1:15.16    2:33.63 (1:18.47)
 23 Tobias Soto, Pamela N  10 NTRO-ST           3:00.00    2:40.18  
           1:18.31    2:40.18 (1:21.87)
 -- Evans, Addison L        9 TST-ST            2:42.42         DQ  
           1:23.45         DQ (1:26.95)
 -- Steber, Gretchen I      9 COTA-ST           1:58.09         NS  
 
 Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cao, Vincent           10 UN-ST             1:49.15    1:38.99  
             47.47      1:38.99 (51.52)
  2 Ward, Oli E            10 NTRO-ST           1:48.38    1:43.83  
             50.06      1:43.83 (53.77)
  3 Ewan, Holden M          9 TXLA-ST           1:46.57    1:46.07  
             49.85      1:46.07 (56.22)
  4 Mason, Dane T          10 NTRO-ST           1:57.07    1:47.44  
             50.95      1:47.44 (56.49)
  5 Baek, Jordan S         10 WLOO-ST           1:48.80    1:49.73  
             52.38      1:49.73 (57.35)
  6 Chou, Ronald           10 NTRO-ST           1:56.01    1:51.83  
             53.88      1:51.83 (57.95)
  7 Wood III, Trey D       10 LSAC-ST           1:54.39    1:54.42  
             52.90    1:54.42 (1:01.52)
  8 Key, Marshall M        10 NTRO-ST           1:56.96    1:55.59  
             53.60    1:55.59 (1:01.99)
  9 Hassell, Lucas V       10 NTRO-ST           1:58.76    1:56.74  
             55.24    1:56.74 (1:01.50)
 10 Jin, Johan A            8 TXLA-ST           2:08.44    2:00.09  
             56.99    2:00.09 (1:03.10)
 11 Anand, Atharva *        9 TXLA-ST           2:01.81    2:04.94  
             58.87    2:04.94 (1:06.07)
 12 Gamboa, Santiago A     10 NTRO-ST           2:12.56    2:08.35  
             59.84    2:08.35 (1:08.51)
 13 Dodd, Reese P           8 NTRO-ST           2:23.95    2:11.37  
           1:03.57    2:11.37 (1:07.80)
 14 Schaefer, Luke A        9 NTRO-ST           2:28.43    2:39.10  
           1:18.49    2:39.10 (1:20.61)
 -- Xue, Eric K             8 CCSS-ST           2:30.99         DQ  
 -- Pande, Nirwan R         8 RUSH-ST           2:04.55         DQ  
           1:02.91         DQ (1:08.56)
 -- Liu, Kai M              9 WLOO-ST           2:05.63         DQ  
 -- Ward, William N         9 GOLD-ST           2:32.53         DQ  
           1:07.16         DQ (1:15.58)
 -- Mester, Nethaniel      10 NTRO-ST           1:57.17         NS  
 -- Woertink, Carson E      9 NTRO-ST           1:58.72         NS  
 -- Sundararaman, Kaush     9 NTRO-ST           2:51.06         NS