Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2019 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course Kick Off - 14-Apr-19             
 
 Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pena, Olivia L         10 NTRO-ST             41.85      38.24  
  2 Crosby, Coco D         10 WHAC-ST             39.23      38.43  
  3 Santos, Bella N        10 WHAC-ST             44.14      39.53  
  4 Doughty, Nora D        10 NTRO-ST             47.13      41.00  
  5 Allison, Lilly Jayne   10 LCA-ST              38.05      41.03  
  6 Smith, Savina R         9 LSAC-ST             41.63      41.70  
  7 Horton, Scotia L       10 NTRO-ST             46.75      42.25  
  8 Stites, Cierra J       10 TST-ST              43.07      42.54  
  9 Stoner, Reese R        10 NTRO-ST             50.54      42.63  
 10 Almanza, Nathalie      10 AQTX-ST             45.06      42.90  
 11 DeHay, Charlotte E     10 LCA-ST              42.42      43.33  
 12 Seal, Rachel L         10 NTRO-ST             46.19      44.43  
 13 Nguyen, Sophia M       10 NTRO-ST             49.43      44.98  
 14 Miyashita, Mako M      10 NTRO-ST             46.27      44.99  
 15 Mehok, Emery G         10 NTRO-ST             47.33      45.12  
 16 Morrison, Elise P      10 NTRO-ST             45.76      45.37  
 17 Frushour, Brooke M     10 NTRO-ST             45.39      45.62  
 18 Stuecheli, Cadence S    9 NTRO-ST             50.70      46.05  
 19 Cho, Leah H             9 WLOO-ST             50.80      46.19  
 20 Borick, Jamie M        10 WLOO-ST             48.05      46.23  
 21 Carpenter, Anna A      10 NTRO-ST             54.12      46.38  
 22 Boldrick, Isabel M     10 NTRO-ST             46.01      46.62  
 23 Zhu, Dawn X             9 WLOO-ST             51.99      46.63  
 24 Hofkamp, Daphne F      10 LSAC-ST             43.13      46.79  
 25 Cleaver, Ava R         10 TXLA-ST             51.00      47.34  
 26 Noel, Marjorie S       10 LCA-ST              47.28      47.42  
 27 Suthar, Uma *          10 TXLA-ST             50.16      47.45  
 28 Palmer, Cate M          9 NTRO-ST             43.48      47.49  
 29 Lawrence, Myra N       10 NTRO-ST             48.63      47.55  
 30 Ryan, Danica G         10 NTRO-ST           1:07.44      47.61  
 31 Rine, Paisley E         9 TST-ST              50.35      48.00  
 32 Xia, Emma X             9 WLOO-ST             57.49      48.28  
 33 Olivo, Cici E          10 NTRO-ST           1:01.78      48.46  
 33 Gilson, Suzanna M       9 WLOO-ST           1:02.69      48.46  
 35 Rodriguez, Ariana R     9 NTRO-ST             59.77      48.61  
 36 Ulloa, Destanee G      10 TXLA-ST                NT      48.65  
 37 Streeter, Tilly A      10 NTRO-ST             46.94      49.03  
 38 Jin, Irene E           10 TXLA-ST             46.37      49.30  
 39 Suthar, Esha *         10 TXLA-ST             52.93      49.74  
 40 Bettis, Nora C         10 WHAC-ST                NT      50.24  
 41 Webber, Rissa L        10 WLOO-ST             49.58      50.50  
 42 Eckert, Alexa G         9 NTRO-ST             51.01      50.60  
 43 Mitchell, Ella E        9 NTRO-ST             49.47      50.72  
 44 Yturralde, Brooke S     8 LSAC-ST           1:04.67      50.79  
 45 Prasad, Monisha        10 WLOO-ST             53.00      50.86  
 46 Asisi, Vea M           10 HEAT-ST           1:03.63      51.27  
 47 Butler, Ashleigh E     10 TXLA-ST           1:00.08      51.49  
 48 Lewis, Kait M           8 TXLA-ST             54.30      51.82  
 49 Brady, Rowan C         10 LSAC-ST             53.31      51.89  
 50 Gokhale, Isha M        10 WLOO-ST             56.10      52.08  
 51 Jensen, Jennavee A     10 NTRO-ST             55.52      52.15  
 52 Bynum, Fairlane A       8 WHAC-ST             54.44      52.76  
 53 Shields, Phyllis A      9 COTA-ST             59.92      52.82  
 54 VanTatenhove, Bella M   8 WLOO-ST           1:10.32      53.02  
 55 Williamson, Bailey E   10 WLOO-ST             53.38      53.34  
 56 Hammer, Lucy E          9 NTRO-ST             51.79      53.54  
 57 Christman, Keelan R    10 WHAC-ST                NT      53.62  
 58 Timm, Emily K           7 UN-ST             1:05.96      53.81  
 59 Glynn, Aubrey M         9 NTRO-ST             53.34      54.55  
 60 Haywood, Elle C        10 RUSH-ST           1:05.86      55.25  
 61 Yahin, Sophia A         9 NTRO-ST           1:00.03      55.30  
 62 Higgs, Charissa J       7 NTRO-ST             56.73      55.34  
 63 Boswell, Riley D        8 ATAC-ST             56.13      56.05  
 64 Loschke, Fiona E        9 RUSH-ST             54.36      56.22  
 65 Ram, Sarika             9 WLOO-ST           1:10.00      56.26  
 66 Holley, Lily P         10 TST-ST            1:02.18      56.49  
 67 Sears, Sophia L         8 WLOO-ST           1:11.49      56.57  
 68 Posey, Olivia M         9 NTRO-ST           1:05.99      56.69  
 68 Holland, Sophia C       9 LCA-ST              57.60      56.69  
 70 Bearden, Hallie J       7 LCA-ST            1:01.94      56.80  
 71 Laurin-Weinberg, Eliz   8 WHAC-ST             57.18      56.85  
 72 Tat, Angie T            8 NTRO-ST           1:02.97      57.13  
 73 Koch, Elsa M            9 LCA-ST              59.28      57.19  
 74 Franks, Brooke A        7 NTRO-ST           1:00.01      57.48  
 75 Edgar, Rebecca M       10 NTRO-ST           1:02.94      57.54  
 76 Sitter, GG G            8 NTRO-ST           1:01.87      58.05  
 77 Harrison, Ella J        7 WLOO-ST             58.10      58.07  
 78 Griser, Sydney E        9 NTRO-ST           1:02.36      58.58  
 78 Abrahamsen, Bella C     9 NTRO-ST           1:00.87      58.58  
 80 Eltiste, Addison K      8 NTRO-ST           1:20.00      58.76  
 81 Morris, Eva C          10 TXLA-ST           1:07.99      59.23  
 82 Barner, Kamea C         8 TXLA-ST             58.84      59.62  
 83 Friedman, Thaisa        9 NTRO-ST             55.90      59.68  
 84 Gower, Grace E         10 TST-ST            1:08.89      59.80  
 85 Bettis, Annie R         8 WHAC-ST                NT    1:00.01  
 86 Gunn, Pepper A          7 NTRO-ST           1:00.30    1:00.50  
 87 Mitroka, Katie T        8 TST-ST            1:16.30    1:00.79  
 88 LaDuc, Emma J           8 NTRO-ST           1:04.83    1:01.08  
 89 Saint-Cyr, Ella R       8 NTRO-ST           1:05.99    1:01.14  
 90 Gray, Ivy E             8 TST-ST            1:00.20    1:01.26  
 91 Espinosa, Lina E        8 NTRO-ST           1:05.99    1:01.50  
 92 Osuna, Alexis C         8 NTRO-ST           1:02.79    1:01.57  
 93 Wetherill, Fiona M      8 LCA-ST            1:01.21    1:02.16  
 93 Peterson, Rowan Y       7 NTRO-ST           1:02.55    1:02.16  
 95 Key, Harper O           8 NTRO-ST           1:03.84    1:02.71  
 96 Ferguson, Jentry L      8 TST-ST            1:08.77    1:03.02  
 97 Linton, Norah A        10 WLOO-ST           1:00.65    1:04.14  
 98 Milosavljevic, Hana S   8 NTRO-ST           1:09.60    1:04.31  
 99 Borel, Mila or Mimi K   8 NTRO-ST           1:10.99    1:04.72  
100 Moss, McCullough E      9 LCA-ST              58.20    1:04.77  
101 Poornima Ananda, Adit   8 NTRO-ST           1:12.37    1:05.15  
102 Steber, Alexa L         7 COTA-ST           1:10.34    1:05.58  
103 Momin, Aliza I          9 NTRO-ST           1:26.77    1:06.62  
104 Brady, Morgan E         9 LSAC-ST           1:14.28    1:07.54  
105 Phansalkar, Ananya A    8 NTRO-ST           1:18.00    1:08.22  
106 Raorane, Anshu R        7 CCSS-ST           1:15.95    1:09.39  
107 Ma, Ruozhen             8 WLOO-ST           1:10.91    1:12.10  
108 Major, Caroline A      10 TXLA-ST           1:20.17    1:12.61  
109 Voss, Hannah R          8 TST-ST            1:13.09    1:16.42  
110 Mann, Rosalind A        9 TXLA-ST           1:06.57    1:21.78  
111 Boren, Raquel A         9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:27.01  
 -- Oria, Isabel B          9 TXLA-ST           1:14.32         NS  
 -- De Fex, Maria J        10 NTRO-ST           1:25.94         NS  
 -- Stromberger, Molly G   10 TXLA-ST             45.34         NS  
 -- Schultze, Emmy E       10 AQTX-ST             53.41         NS  
 
 Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ross, Austin M         10 LCA-ST              37.92      36.47  
  2 Liang, Ben             10 NTRO-ST             41.64      38.08  
  3 Jaggers, Benjamin M    10 RUSH-ST             36.59      38.71  
  4 Boyer, Maxton S        10 NTRO-ST             39.94      42.35  
  5 Gomez, Miguel L         9 NTRO-ST             41.86      42.43  
  6 Ewan, Holden M          9 TXLA-ST             44.20      44.33  
  7 Savens, Philip W        9 AQTX-ST             45.97      45.05  
  8 Wells, Camden A         9 COTA-ST             46.85      45.46  
  9 Noel, Gear S            8 LCA-ST              44.73      45.95  
 10 Borel, Truett R        10 UN-ST               48.43      46.16  
 11 Guzman, Tobias B       10 WLOO-ST             48.12      46.51  
 12 Chong, Ryan C          10 WLOO-ST             46.21      46.89  
 13 Liu, Kai M              9 WLOO-ST             46.21      46.98  
 14 Leong, Ian T            8 WLOO-ST             49.78      47.18  
 15 Lee, Elias J            9 TXLA-ST             49.85      47.54  
 16 Sivasamy, Sai           9 WLOO-ST             48.61      47.62  
 17 Harris III, Calvin A   10 LCA-ST              46.24      47.73  
 18 Yeager, Dylan N        10 WLOO-ST             52.01      47.95  
 19 Cleaver, Eli H         10 TXLA-ST             49.24      48.07  
 20 Phan, Jayden T         10 NTRO-ST             53.03      48.08  
 21 Ognoskie, Graceson T    9 NTRO-ST             47.30      48.35  
 22 Jordan, Matthew P       9 WLOO-ST             51.85      48.54  
 23 Elliston, Will D        9 RUSH-ST             54.10      48.61  
 24 Bugbee, Braden C        9 WLOO-ST             51.46      48.88  
 25 Green, Pierce R         9 WHAC-ST           1:01.86      49.70  
 25 Edwards, Holten K       8 HEAT-ST           1:00.43      49.70  
 27 Schliebs, Vincent H     9 LCA-ST              49.84      49.81  
 27 Boone, Robert M         9 LCA-ST              49.79      49.81  
 29 Sykora, Justin J       10 LSAC-ST             46.61      49.98  
 30 Boughaleb Hassani, Ra  10 NTRO-ST             47.88      50.00  
 31 Fung, Marcus Z          8 WLOO-ST                NT      50.34  
 32 Kang, Elijah H          9 NTRO-ST             47.30      50.58  
 33 Staffel, Austin A      10 NTRO-ST             54.62      51.01  
 34 Powell, Sutton J       10 WLOO-ST             59.62      51.23  
 35 Baek, Jordan S         10 WLOO-ST             51.75      51.28  
 36 Bratton, Connor W      10 TST-ST              50.70      51.72  
 37 Anand, Atharva *        9 TXLA-ST             58.46      51.93  
 38 Jin, Johan A            8 TXLA-ST             53.78      52.14  
 39 Castel, Jean K          8 WLOO-ST             53.76      52.23  
 40 Schmitt, Aiden C       10 LCA-ST              49.51      52.41  
 41 Benardete, James E      9 LCA-ST              57.45      52.68  
 42 Huang, Eric W           8 WLOO-ST           1:10.00      53.19  
 43 Lassberg, Sawyer A      9 TXLA-ST             57.46      53.68  
 44 Brahmbhatt, Rushil R   10 NTRO-ST           1:15.00      53.71  
 45 Puska, Asher L          8 GOLD-ST             59.56      53.78  
 46 Zaitsev, Denys E       10 GOLD-ST           1:03.68      53.89  
 47 Wei, Derek Z            9 NTRO-ST             58.38      53.94  
 48 Ham, Nico J            10 WLOO-ST             53.32      54.00  
 49 Nguyen, Kyan V          8 NTRO-ST             53.85      54.18  
 50 Wilkins, Liam J        10 NTRO-ST             57.33      54.38  
 51 Lenfest, Ezra J         9 RUSH-ST             58.56      54.87  
 52 Kaplan, Caleb P         9 LCA-ST            1:00.28      55.08  
 53 Magee, Odin S           8 NTRO-ST             56.67      55.59  
 54 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J   9 HEAT-ST             58.64      55.63  
 55 Spencer, Drew P        10 TST-ST              53.85      55.89  
 56 Elibiary, Aiden J       9 NTRO-ST             58.96      55.99  
 57 Gamboa, Santiago A     10 NTRO-ST             54.03      56.03  
 58 Koester, Jake D         9 NTRO-ST           1:00.80      56.49  
 59 Ward, William N         9 GOLD-ST           1:00.63      56.80  
 60 Ihler, Parker S         8 TST-ST            1:06.46      57.06  
 61 Cobb, Christopher J    10 NTRO-ST           1:00.44      58.05  
 62 Xue, Eric K             8 CCSS-ST           1:10.99      58.38  
 62 Roan, Brennan G        10 COTA-ST           1:07.22      58.38  
 64 Grundy, Jeter M         7 LSAC-ST           1:05.02      58.65  
 65 Dulaney, Liam A        10 TXLA-ST             56.43      59.40  
 66 Jones, Oliver E         6 TXLA-ST           1:03.01    1:00.20  
 67 Gilbreath, Nicky G      7 NTRO-ST           1:18.02    1:01.10  
 68 Gomez, Tomas A          7 NTRO-ST           1:06.11    1:01.75  
 69 Shraga, Barak A         9 COTA-ST             57.36    1:02.31  
 70 Hamdan, Zander H       10 WHAC-ST                NT    1:02.76  
 71 Ellis, Owen R           9 HEAT-ST                NT    1:03.38  
 72 Amsalu, Isaac           8 WLOO-ST           1:10.00    1:04.12  
 73 Green, Laird S          7 WHAC-ST           1:01.99    1:04.14  
 74 Sanders, Riley L       10 HEAT-ST           1:04.14    1:04.24  
 75 Nguyen, Evan C          7 NTRO-ST           1:06.30    1:04.28  
 76 Reese, Jaxon T          9 TXLA-ST           1:07.57    1:05.32  
 77 Schrock, Logan J        6 LCA-ST            1:07.30    1:06.27  
 78 Bhat, Samarth           9 NTRO-ST           1:15.00    1:06.95  
 79 Harris, Ian P           8 GOLD-ST           1:14.96    1:09.56  
 80 Magee, Burke C          7 TXLA-ST           1:15.28    1:09.93  
 81 Faubion, Drake C       10 TST-ST            1:21.69    1:11.47  
 82 Brown, Levi L           7 LCA-ST            1:14.61    1:15.13  
 83 Deutsch, Nicholas S     8 LCA-ST            1:08.80    1:20.00  
 84 Marcie, Luke R          7 WHAC-ST                NT    1:50.17  
 -- Cho, Dempsey H          6 LSAC-ST             55.65         DQ  
 -- Forbes, Will L          9 TXLA-ST           1:15.52         DQ  
 -- Pogaru, Rishi          10 NTRO-ST           1:12.10         NS  
 -- Lee, Connor H           9 HEAT-ST           1:06.48         NS  
 -- Sundararaman, Kaush     9 NTRO-ST           1:04.93         NS  
 -- Hartley, Pierson A      9 TST-ST            1:10.29         NS  
 -- Laxminarasimhan, Ragh  10 WLOO-ST           1:05.06         NS  
 -- Todd, Jonathan L        9 NTRO-ST             55.08         NS  
 -- Dev, Akul               9 NTRO-ST           1:11.37         NS  
 -- Vashisht, Arnav         9 NTRO-ST           1:08.34         NS