Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2019 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course Kick Off - 14-Apr-19             
 
 Event 6  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pena, Olivia L         10 NTRO-ST             49.16      43.47  
  2 Crosby, Coco D         10 WHAC-ST             44.05      44.59  
  3 Seal, Rachel L         10 NTRO-ST             49.16      48.15  
  4 Santos, Bella N        10 WHAC-ST                NT      49.83  
  5 Nguyen, Sophia M       10 NTRO-ST             54.15      50.13  
  6 Harkin, Norah L        10 NTRO-ST             51.59      50.38  
  7 Daguet, Citlali        10 LSAC-ST             58.31      50.41  
  8 Niclair, Lyse M        10 WHAC-ST             51.81      51.06  
  9 Frushour, Brooke M     10 NTRO-ST           1:16.09      51.26  
 10 Horton, Scotia L       10 NTRO-ST           1:00.26      51.47  
 11 Sun, Amber              9 NTRO-ST           1:03.06      53.01  
 12 Xia, Emma X             9 WLOO-ST           1:01.01      53.73  
 13 Montgomery, Mayla M    10 RUSH-ST             56.62      53.82  
 14 Miyashita, Mako M      10 NTRO-ST             57.02      54.41  
 15 Zhu, Dawn X             9 WLOO-ST             58.90      54.97  
 16 Webber, Rissa L        10 WLOO-ST             53.00      55.49  
 17 Hochard, Marjorie J     8 NTRO-ST             55.92      55.51  
 18 Suthar, Uma *          10 TXLA-ST           1:01.84      56.11  
 19 Bettis, Nora C         10 WHAC-ST                NT      56.56  
 20 Carpenter, Anna A      10 NTRO-ST             56.47      56.67  
 21 Neumann, Abigail E      8 COTA-ST             57.96      57.49  
 22 Palmer, Cate M          9 NTRO-ST           1:00.55      58.08  
 23 Suthar, Esha *         10 TXLA-ST           1:02.29      58.11  
 24 Cho, Leah H             9 WLOO-ST             57.39      58.12  
 25 Jones, Sophie S         8 NTRO-ST             58.60      58.18  
 26 Kirschner, Mazie A      9 LCA-ST              57.24      58.19  
 27 Jensen, Jennavee A     10 NTRO-ST           1:02.99      58.49  
 28 Christman, Keelan R    10 WHAC-ST                NT      58.63  
 29 Rine, Paisley E         9 TST-ST              59.49      58.72  
 30 Gunn, Addie R           9 NTRO-ST           1:04.54    1:00.10  
 31 Olivo, Cici E          10 NTRO-ST           1:13.02    1:00.21  
 32 Leibowitz, Sutton D     9 LCA-ST            1:02.38    1:00.60  
 32 Gilson, Suzanna M       9 WLOO-ST           1:12.31    1:00.60  
 34 Holcomb, Symbri M      10 AQTX-ST             55.93    1:00.85  
 35 Funaki, Marie N         8 NTRO-ST           1:08.99    1:01.68  
 36 Butler, Ashleigh E     10 TXLA-ST           1:18.34    1:01.69  
 37 Shields, Phyllis A      9 COTA-ST           1:20.79    1:01.73  
 38 Mitchell, Ella E        9 NTRO-ST           1:15.70    1:02.53  
 39 Loschke, Fiona E        9 RUSH-ST             57.75    1:02.94  
 40 Mansson, Jillian G      8 LSAC-ST           1:09.00    1:03.27  
 41 Haywood, Elle C        10 RUSH-ST           1:14.84    1:04.23  
 42 Simmons, Gwynna E       8 COTA-ST           1:11.76    1:04.60  
 43 Stuecheli, Cadence S    9 NTRO-ST             59.75    1:04.94  
 44 Timm, Emily K           7 UN-ST             1:08.89    1:04.95  
 45 VanTatenhove, Bella M   8 WLOO-ST           1:12.52    1:05.27  
 46 Linton, Norah A        10 WLOO-ST           1:03.60    1:05.34  
 47 Williamson, Bailey E   10 WLOO-ST           1:03.71    1:05.41  
 48 Sears, Sophia L         8 WLOO-ST           1:11.56    1:05.42  
 49 Bynum, Fairlane A       8 WHAC-ST           1:07.39    1:05.64  
 50 Barner, Kamea C         8 TXLA-ST           1:05.18    1:06.14  
 51 Moss, McCullough E      9 LCA-ST            1:05.10    1:06.33  
 52 Higgs, Charissa J       7 NTRO-ST           1:07.46    1:06.37  
 53 Friedman, Thaisa        9 NTRO-ST           1:12.05    1:06.40  
 54 Bomba, Cici M           9 TXLA-ST           1:09.98    1:06.47  
 55 Griser, Sydney E        9 NTRO-ST           1:09.36    1:06.61  
 56 Coxe, Katherine M       7 WLOO-ST           1:04.52    1:07.17  
 57 Milosavljevic, Hana S   8 NTRO-ST           1:11.28    1:07.43  
 58 Koch, Elsa M            9 LCA-ST            1:07.92    1:07.45  
 59 Daguet, Itzel E         7 LSAC-ST           1:13.71    1:07.53  
 60 Choy, Karina C         10 NTRO-ST           1:10.99    1:07.82  
 61 Sitter, GG G            8 NTRO-ST           1:18.88    1:08.56  
 62 Glynn, Aubrey M         9 NTRO-ST           1:18.10    1:08.87  
 63 Lewis, Kait M           8 TXLA-ST           1:10.76    1:08.97  
 64 Boswell, Riley D        8 ATAC-ST           1:04.23    1:09.68  
 65 Mann, Rosalind A        9 TXLA-ST           1:09.31    1:10.33  
 66 Yturralde, Brooke S     8 LSAC-ST           1:13.63    1:11.39  
 66 Morris, Eva C          10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:11.39  
 68 Reppert, Nicole S       9 WHAC-ST           1:23.27    1:12.55  
 69 LaDuc, Emma J           8 NTRO-ST           1:12.02    1:13.08  
 70 Gokhale, Isha M        10 WLOO-ST           1:26.09    1:13.79  
 71 Curtis, Caroline L      9 CCSS-ST           1:17.99    1:14.02  
 72 Hammer, Lucy E          9 NTRO-ST           1:15.15    1:14.04  
 73 Wang, Chereen S         8 NTRO-ST           1:17.47    1:14.34  
 74 Tat, Angie T            8 NTRO-ST           1:16.96    1:14.52  
 75 Gunn, Pepper A          7 NTRO-ST           1:15.70    1:16.23  
 76 Ma, Ruozhen             8 WLOO-ST           1:23.01    1:17.57  
 77 Tobias Soto, Pamela N  10 NTRO-ST           1:35.00    1:17.92  
 78 Key, Harper O           8 NTRO-ST           1:30.44    1:18.33  
 79 Saint-Cyr, Ella R       8 NTRO-ST           1:15.99    1:19.38  
 80 Raorane, Anshu R        7 CCSS-ST           2:07.17    1:20.81  
 81 Boren, Raquel A         9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:24.13  
 82 Major, Caroline A      10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:26.58  
 83 Phansalkar, Ananya A    8 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    1:29.73  
 84 Espinosa, Lina E        8 NTRO-ST           1:20.99    1:31.49  
 85 Brady, Morgan E         9 LSAC-ST           1:32.69    1:33.22  
 -- Prasad, Monisha        10 WLOO-ST           1:19.25         DQ  
 -- Osuna, Alexis C         8 NTRO-ST           1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Pita, Riley C          10 RUSH-ST           1:02.28         DQ  
 -- Peterson, Rowan Y       7 NTRO-ST           1:24.01         DQ  
 -- Ferguson, Jentry L      8 TST-ST            1:22.97         DQ  
 -- Momin, Aliza I          9 NTRO-ST           1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Poornima Ananda, Adit   8 NTRO-ST           1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Bettis, Annie R         8 WHAC-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Abrahamsen, Bella C     9 NTRO-ST           1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Wetherill, Fiona M      8 LCA-ST            1:07.72         NS  
 -- Oria, Isabel B          9 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- De Fex, Maria J        10 NTRO-ST           1:06.70         NS  
 
 Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cao, Vincent           10 UN-ST               50.48      45.54  
  2 Lee, Kyle L            10 NTRO-ST             52.29      47.86  
  3 McGill, Jake M         10 LSAC-ST             54.12      48.30  
  4 Gomez, Miguel L         9 NTRO-ST             56.35      48.58  
  5 Chong, Ryan C          10 WLOO-ST             58.18      50.17  
  6 Ewan, Holden M          9 TXLA-ST             50.00      50.24  
  7 Lassberg, Sawyer A      9 TXLA-ST             56.53      51.35  
  8 Savens, Philip W        9 AQTX-ST             52.31      51.49  
  9 Majumder, Shourjo      10 NTRO-ST           1:01.12      51.75  
 10 Sivasamy, Sai           9 WLOO-ST             59.24      52.93  
 11 Chou, Ronald           10 NTRO-ST           1:00.74      53.59  
 12 Guzman, Tobias B       10 WLOO-ST             54.74      53.80  
 13 Powell, Sutton J       10 WLOO-ST           1:03.21      54.47  
 14 Anand, Atharva *        9 TXLA-ST           1:03.12      55.32  
 15 Hassell, Lucas V       10 NTRO-ST             55.92      55.46  
 16 Borel, Truett R        10 UN-ST             1:13.55      57.14  
 17 Gamboa, Santiago A     10 NTRO-ST           1:01.07      57.40  
 18 Zaitsev, Denys E       10 GOLD-ST           1:00.07      57.54  
 19 Schmitt, Aiden C       10 LCA-ST            1:00.43      58.43  
 20 Boone, Robert M         9 LCA-ST              54.64      59.34  
 21 Castel, Jean K          8 WLOO-ST           1:02.44    1:00.11  
 22 Kim, Kaden K           10 NTRO-ST             52.99    1:00.26  
 23 Brahmbhatt, Rushil R   10 NTRO-ST           1:20.00    1:00.53  
 24 Ham, Nico J            10 WLOO-ST           1:04.87    1:00.66  
 25 Tang, Darryl T          9 WLOO-ST           1:05.96    1:00.88  
 26 Leong, Ian T            8 WLOO-ST           1:04.73    1:01.23  
 27 Kaplan, Caleb P         9 LCA-ST            1:03.10    1:01.45  
 28 Wilkins, Liam J        10 NTRO-ST           1:02.32    1:01.93  
 29 Pratt, Peyton A         9 NTRO-ST           1:10.99    1:02.01  
 30 Dodd, Reese P           8 NTRO-ST           1:02.95    1:02.05  
 31 Magee, Odin S           8 NTRO-ST           1:07.38    1:02.11  
 32 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J   9 HEAT-ST           1:11.87    1:02.34  
 33 Dulaney, Liam A        10 TXLA-ST           1:06.25    1:02.43  
 34 Nguyen, Kyan V          8 NTRO-ST             58.44    1:02.69  
 35 Fung, Marcus Z          8 WLOO-ST                NT    1:04.23  
 36 Lenfest, Ezra J         9 RUSH-ST           1:10.50    1:04.98  
 37 Glaeser, Andrew W      10 NTRO-ST           1:13.46    1:05.16  
 38 Phan, Jayden T         10 NTRO-ST           1:07.73    1:07.31  
 39 Jones, Oliver E         6 TXLA-ST           1:11.23    1:08.17  
 40 Gilbreath, Nicky G      7 NTRO-ST           1:12.21    1:09.11  
 41 Qu, Michael Z          10 WLOO-ST           1:10.00    1:09.43  
 41 Deutsch, Nicholas S     8 LCA-ST            1:20.92    1:09.43  
 43 Shraga, Barak A         9 COTA-ST           1:12.83    1:10.55  
 44 Brown, Dalton P         7 HSC-ST            1:16.56    1:10.92  
 45 Koester, Jake D         9 NTRO-ST           1:12.97    1:11.79  
 46 Green, Laird S          7 WHAC-ST           1:12.70    1:12.06  
 47 Allen, Asher M          7 NTRO-ST           1:17.53    1:16.11  
 48 Schaefer, Luke A        9 NTRO-ST           1:16.34    1:18.14  
 49 Fisher, Luke R          8 NTRO-ST           1:15.00    1:19.40  
 50 Ellis, Owen R           9 HEAT-ST                NT    1:19.64  
 51 Green, Pierce R         9 WHAC-ST           1:21.60    1:20.35  
 52 Brown, Levi L           7 LCA-ST            1:40.86    1:20.38  
 53 Ihler, Parker S         8 TST-ST            1:09.69    1:23.24  
 -- Magee, Burke C          7 TXLA-ST           1:34.36         DQ  
 -- Majumder, Shirso        7 NTRO-ST           1:02.07         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Tomas A          7 NTRO-ST           1:25.29         DQ  
 -- Chen, Alex X            9 CCSS-ST           2:07.99         DQ  
 -- Marcie, Luke R          7 WHAC-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Evan C          7 NTRO-ST           1:08.99         DQ  
 -- Hartley, Pierson A      9 TST-ST            1:14.69         NS  
 -- Pogaru, Rishi          10 NTRO-ST           1:05.99         NS  
 -- Sevilla Ruiz, Julian   10 WLOO-ST           1:10.00         NS  
 -- Dev, Akul               9 NTRO-ST           1:20.99         NS  
 -- Laxminarasimhan, Ragh  10 WLOO-ST           1:16.99         NS  
 -- Todd, Jonathan L        9 NTRO-ST           1:21.54         NS  
 -- Lee, Connor H           9 HEAT-ST           1:18.45         NS  
 -- Mester, Nethaniel      10 NTRO-ST             53.28         NS  
 -- Vashisht, Arnav         9 NTRO-ST           1:17.71         NS