Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Aubrey F   12 NTRO-ST           2:51.52    2:44.47  
           1:17.88    2:44.47 (1:26.59)
  2 Mongenel, Ella N       12 ATAC-ST           2:54.39    2:44.75  
           1:19.91    2:44.75 (1:24.84)
  3 Duarte, Anna L         12 GOLD-ST           2:50.71    2:45.85  
           1:21.14    2:45.85 (1:24.71)
  4 Oiesen, Stephanie S    12 TXLA-ST           2:58.91    2:47.04  
           1:16.58    2:47.04 (1:30.46)
  5 Fong, Michelle H       11 NTRO-ST           3:02.54    2:51.14  
           1:19.72    2:51.14 (1:31.42)
  6 Bruner, Sienna M       12 LCA-ST            3:17.56    2:52.08  
           1:19.88    2:52.08 (1:32.20)
  7 He, Sophia Y           11 WLOO-ST           3:09.03    2:52.81  
           1:22.63    2:52.81 (1:30.18)
  8 Chozick, Ava K         12 NTRO-ST           2:49.42    2:53.52  
           1:20.31    2:53.52 (1:33.21)
  9 Tee, Ella P            12 COTA-ST           2:58.99    2:56.03  
           1:22.26    2:56.03 (1:33.77)
 10 Struck, Sophie L       12 NTRO-ST           2:55.99    2:56.53  
           1:21.13    2:56.53 (1:35.40)
 11 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B  11 NTRO-ST           3:07.74    2:56.77  
           1:28.34    2:56.77 (1:28.43)
 12 Brusseau, Charlotte J  11 LSAC-ST           2:52.41    2:56.81  
           1:23.35    2:56.81 (1:33.46)
 13 Dai, Melinda M         11 NTRO-ST           3:05.23    2:57.76  
           1:24.56    2:57.76 (1:33.20)
 14 Wolfe, Meredith C      11 NTRO-ST           2:56.89    2:59.29  
           1:26.46    2:59.29 (1:32.83)
 15 Gao, Abigail           12 NTRO-ST           3:07.24    3:01.35  
           1:28.03    3:01.35 (1:33.32)
 16 Stokes, Madeleine E    12 NTRO-ST           3:12.64    3:01.68  
           1:29.27    3:01.68 (1:32.41)
 17 Ligarde, Mary G        12 NTRO-ST           3:11.19    3:01.75  
           1:24.51    3:01.75 (1:37.24)
 18 Jones, Caroline A      12 TXLA-ST           2:58.84    3:02.21  
           1:26.69    3:02.21 (1:35.52)
 19 Castillo, Kylie E      12 LIFE-ST           3:15.88    3:02.43  
           1:28.83    3:02.43 (1:33.60)
 20 Tisdale, Madison T     11 NTRO-ST           3:09.55    3:03.64  
           1:26.55    3:03.64 (1:37.09)
 21 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST           3:22.51    3:03.70  
           1:24.49    3:03.70 (1:39.21)
 22 Burns, Tahlia A        12 NTRO-ST           3:16.12    3:03.75  
           1:28.23    3:03.75 (1:35.52)
 23 Harris, Audri G        11 HSC-ST            3:03.39    3:04.49  
           1:28.47    3:04.49 (1:36.02)
 24 Berntsen, Katherine A  12 NTRO-ST           3:10.66    3:04.93  
           1:27.97    3:04.93 (1:36.96)
 25 Massey, Claire E       11 WLOO-ST           3:14.59    3:06.36  
           1:29.93    3:06.36 (1:36.43)
 26 McCusker, Gwennie V    12 WLOO-ST           3:14.38    3:07.39  
           1:30.24    3:07.39 (1:37.15)
 27 McGlathery, Hannah J   11 GOLD-ST           3:13.86    3:07.73  
           1:30.36    3:07.73 (1:37.37)
 28 Merkin, Izzie G        11 UN-ST             3:13.88    3:08.06  
           1:27.26    3:08.06 (1:40.80)
 29 Berry, Eva J           12 NTRO-ST           3:24.29    3:11.55  
           1:33.33    3:11.55 (1:38.22)
 30 Ross, Mary Eloise E    11 TXLA-ST           3:10.25    3:12.24  
           1:33.33    3:12.24 (1:38.91)
 31 Harton, Aryanna K      11 TXLA-ST           3:21.19    3:18.03  
           1:33.81    3:18.03 (1:44.22)
 -- Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST           3:23.01         DQ  
           1:31.24         DQ (1:39.61)
 -- Yung, Natalie T        12 NTRO-ST           3:10.80         DQ  
           1:26.01         DQ (1:35.21)
 -- Condon, Kendall D      12 NTRO-ST           3:18.87         NS  
 -- Pemberton, Siri L      11 WLOO-ST           3:10.57         NS  
 -- Phillips-Duncan, Cass  11 HSC-ST            2:56.74         NS  
 
 Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dauletau, Sasha        13 NTRO-ST           2:26.14    2:26.02  
           1:09.29    2:26.02 (1:16.73)
  2 Kanary, Karina M       13 HSC-ST            2:37.00    2:31.28  
           1:13.27    2:31.28 (1:18.01)
  3 Park, Jasmine P        13 NTRO-ST           2:31.89    2:32.60  
           1:12.15    2:32.60 (1:20.45)
  4 Gettys, Emma A         14 GOLD-ST           2:31.76    2:34.71  
           1:12.27    2:34.71 (1:22.44)
  5 Rautaneva, Julia O     14 NTRO-ST           2:36.36    2:35.66  
           1:15.86    2:35.66 (1:19.80)
  6 Burns, Jemma A         13 TXLA-ST           2:36.80    2:37.58  
           1:14.02    2:37.58 (1:23.56)
  7 Vargas, Sofia L        14 NTRO-ST           2:38.10    2:38.13  
           1:13.38    2:38.13 (1:24.75)
  8 Blake, Lindsey E       14 NTRO-ST           2:40.24    2:39.33  
           1:15.39    2:39.33 (1:23.94)
  9 Moser, Miranda E       13 WLOO-ST           2:38.82    2:39.40  
           1:15.55    2:39.40 (1:23.85)
 10 Koltz, Michaela        14 NTRO-ST           2:36.91    2:40.08  
           1:17.32    2:40.08 (1:22.76)
 11 Rimel, Hanna S         14 TXLA-ST           2:41.75    2:40.83  
           1:16.06    2:40.83 (1:24.77)
 12 Mehok, Avery M         13 NTRO-ST           2:43.88    2:41.57  
           1:14.16    2:41.57 (1:27.41)
 13 Baker, Kira A          14 NTRO-ST           2:41.04    2:42.03  
           1:17.71    2:42.03 (1:24.32)
 14 Warren, Paula A        13 NTRO-ST           2:43.87    2:42.52  
           1:14.87    2:42.52 (1:27.65)
 15 Perucca, Haley J       14 HSC-ST            2:47.63    2:42.64  
           1:15.03    2:42.64 (1:27.61)
 16 Selman, Audrey E       14 LCA-ST            2:33.87    2:42.92  
           1:16.49    2:42.92 (1:26.43)
 17 Lofland, Maya R        14 GOLD-ST           2:39.14    2:43.31  
           1:18.23    2:43.31 (1:25.08)
 18 Davis, Maddie E        14 NTRO-ST           2:44.49    2:43.84  
           1:18.17    2:43.84 (1:25.67)
 19 Emata, Melissa L       14 WLOO-ST           2:44.09    2:44.13  
           1:19.01    2:44.13 (1:25.12)
 20 Howard, Melaina K      13 LCA-ST            2:40.87    2:45.18  
           1:19.21    2:45.18 (1:25.97)
 21 McCluskey, Catherine   13 NTRO-ST           2:50.73    2:45.51  
           1:16.35    2:45.51 (1:29.16)
 22 Waiwaiole, Ruth C      13 NTRO-ST           2:50.74    2:45.62  
           1:17.61    2:45.62 (1:28.01)
 23 Mueller, Beth M        14 HSC-ST            2:48.37    2:45.93  
           1:18.67    2:45.93 (1:27.26)
 24 Lampert, Brynn E       14 TXLA-ST           2:54.46    2:46.79  
           1:20.85    2:46.79 (1:25.94)
 25 Jenkins, Sora S        13 TXLA-ST           3:01.27    2:48.87  
           1:22.43    2:48.87 (1:26.44)
 26 Tuhabonye, Grace R     13 WHAC-ST           2:45.08    2:49.85  
           1:19.99    2:49.85 (1:29.86)
 27 Mueller, Riley B       14 HSC-ST            2:57.68    2:51.88  
           1:20.10    2:51.88 (1:31.78)
 28 Weeks, Sonya C         14 ATAC-ST           2:52.05    2:52.14  
           1:20.72    2:52.14 (1:31.42)
 29 Harris, Arwen M        13 GOLD-ST           2:52.15    2:52.30  
           1:23.79    2:52.30 (1:28.51)
 30 LeGere, Jocelyn S      13 NTRO-ST           2:54.90    2:53.20  
           1:23.30    2:53.20 (1:29.90)
 31 Stivers, Abigail E     14 LCA-ST            2:50.10    2:54.04  
           1:19.82    2:54.04 (1:34.22)
 32 Li, Jessie A           13 NTRO-ST           3:12.54    2:54.36  
           1:21.01    2:54.36 (1:33.35)
 33 Boyle, Abby F          14 WLOO-ST           2:57.16    2:55.04  
           1:20.52    2:55.04 (1:34.52)
 34 Phegley, Victoria L    13 ATAC-ST           3:12.83    2:55.25  
           1:18.58    2:55.25 (1:36.67)
 35 Alt, Delaney M         13 WLOO-ST           2:57.00    2:55.78  
           1:24.87    2:55.78 (1:30.91)
 36 Frederick, Arianna L   14 LSAC-ST           2:47.33    2:55.89  
           1:20.78    2:55.89 (1:35.11)
 37 Jaggers, Phoebe E      13 RUSH-ST           3:00.48    2:56.27  
           1:18.63    2:56.27 (1:37.64)
 38 Stogner, Mackenzie E   13 COTA-ST           2:56.94    2:56.75  
           1:22.18    2:56.75 (1:34.57)
 39 Johnson, Alaya L       13 NTRO-ST           2:58.96    2:56.91  
           1:27.36    2:56.91 (1:29.55)
 40 Moffett, Lexi D        13 GOLD-ST           2:49.14    2:57.01  
           1:27.50    2:57.01 (1:29.51)
 41 Galliver, Grace E      14 LCA-ST            2:49.43    2:57.03  
           1:24.17    2:57.03 (1:32.86)
 42 Scott, Ashley A        14 TXLA-ST           2:55.46    2:58.57  
           1:25.96    2:58.57 (1:32.61)
 43 Rizk, Chloe J          13 TXLA-ST           3:01.41    2:59.29  
           1:26.21    2:59.29 (1:33.08)
 44 Delk, Sarah K          13 HEAT-ST           3:11.68    3:00.20  
           1:27.78    3:00.20 (1:32.42)
 45 Rimel, Maddie J        13 TXLA-ST           3:03.85    3:09.34  
           1:27.59    3:09.34 (1:41.75)
 46 Stockli, Alice M       14 NTRO-ST           3:16.34    3:10.82  
           1:26.55    3:10.82 (1:44.27)
 -- Webb, Mallory M        14 LCA-ST            3:14.16         DQ  
           1:26.61         DQ (1:38.02)
 -- Hutchison, Kylar R     13 HSC-ST            3:13.59         DQ  
           1:34.77         DQ (1:53.51)
 -- Blinchevsky, Netta M   13 WLOO-ST           3:16.73         DQ  
           1:27.05         DQ (1:35.84)
 -- Grim, Charlotte A      13 TXLA-ST           2:57.60         NS  
 -- Longbons, Eden R       13 GOLD-ST           3:13.85         NS  
 
 Event 1  Women 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yin, Karen             16 ATAC-ST           2:31.05    2:33.52  
           1:12.27    2:33.52 (1:21.25)
  2 Lynch, Zoe B           15 TXLA-ST           2:36.88    2:34.89  
           1:14.89    2:34.89 (1:20.00)
  3 Bagnal, Shannon G      16 NTRO-ST           2:36.16    2:35.92  
           1:11.79    2:35.92 (1:24.13)
  4 Klaas, Natalie A       15 NTRO-ST           2:33.11    2:39.30  
           1:14.06    2:39.30 (1:25.24)
  5 Stephen, Cat G         15 NTRO-ST           2:37.83    2:39.78  
           1:14.93    2:39.78 (1:24.85)
  6 Pfeifer, Abby R        16 LCA-ST            2:32.12    2:40.13  
           1:14.19    2:40.13 (1:25.94)
  7 Filimoehala, Trisha T  16 NTRO-ST           2:40.09    2:40.69  
           1:15.04    2:40.69 (1:25.65)
  8 Waiwaiole, Edie M      15 NTRO-ST           2:51.62    2:41.91  
           1:15.18    2:41.91 (1:26.73)
  9 Denison, Natalie L     15 LCA-ST            2:37.92    2:42.25  
           1:16.25    2:42.25 (1:26.00)
 10 Sullivan, Caroline G   15 TXLA-ST           2:42.11    2:43.36  
           1:19.77    2:43.36 (1:23.59)
 11 Daize, Autumn N        16 TXLA-ST           2:39.38    2:43.39  
           1:16.85    2:43.39 (1:26.54)
 12 VanderMeer, Kylie L    15 NTRO-ST           2:39.50    2:43.53  
           1:18.12    2:43.53 (1:25.41)
 13 Klumpen, Alexa H       15 COTA-ST           2:43.65    2:43.85  
           1:16.40    2:43.85 (1:27.45)
 14 Shen, Kelinda X        15 TXLA-ST           2:45.52    2:44.39  
           1:19.67    2:44.39 (1:24.72)
 15 Wong, Avery R          15 LCA-ST            2:37.58    2:44.57  
           1:16.75    2:44.57 (1:27.82)
 16 Romero, Izzy E         15 TXLA-ST           2:44.60    2:44.68  
           1:21.12    2:44.68 (1:23.56)
 17 Gonzalez, LeAni R      15 ATAC-ST           2:41.35    2:44.92  
           1:19.02    2:44.92 (1:25.90)
 18 Silva, Marissa D       15 WHAC-ST           2:45.85    2:45.87  
           1:19.11    2:45.87 (1:26.76)
 19 Jackson, Sydney M      16 LCA-ST            2:41.72    2:45.95  
           1:19.52    2:45.95 (1:26.43)
 20 Wilson, Sarah E        16 WLOO-ST           2:49.07    2:47.00  
           1:20.13    2:47.00 (1:26.87)
 21 Digby, Kelly G         16 NTRO-ST           2:34.89    2:47.15  
           1:20.00    2:47.15 (1:27.15)
 22 Mao, Luisa Q           15 TXLA-ST           2:42.01    2:47.33  
           1:17.74    2:47.33 (1:29.59)
 23 Gamez, Bella M         15 NTRO-ST           2:35.10    2:47.43  
           1:21.02    2:47.43 (1:26.41)
 24 Perucca, Hannah G      15 HSC-ST            2:53.12    2:49.01  
           1:17.65    2:49.01 (1:31.36)
 25 Lelinski, Danielle F   16 LCA-ST            2:36.76    2:49.74  
           1:21.30    2:49.74 (1:28.44)
 26 Carr, Norah C          15 LCA-ST            2:55.08    2:50.13  
           1:21.16    2:50.13 (1:28.97)
 27 Clements, Sydney E     15 COTA-ST           2:55.79    2:50.23  
           1:20.31    2:50.23 (1:29.92)
 28 Hinds, Abbi H          15 ATAC-ST           3:03.09    2:51.96  
           1:23.70    2:51.96 (1:28.26)
 29 Grossman, Alexis C     15 NTRO-ST           2:57.32    2:52.34  
           1:25.81    2:52.34 (1:26.53)
 30 Lain, Maya S           15 COTA-ST           2:52.12    2:55.04  
           1:25.10    2:55.04 (1:29.94)
 -- Stewart, Landry E      15 NTRO-ST           2:32.65         NS  
 
 Event 1  Women 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wheal, Emma E          17 WHAC-ST           2:23.54    2:26.32  
           1:06.16    2:26.32 (1:20.16)
  2 Myers, Elizabeth A     17 WHAC-ST           2:32.87    2:30.22  
           1:12.05    2:30.22 (1:18.17)
  3 Myers, Caroline M      17 WHAC-ST           2:41.72    2:36.94  
           1:13.92    2:36.94 (1:23.02)
  4 Murphy, Caitlin S      17 NTRO-ST           2:34.40    2:37.70  
           1:13.69    2:37.70 (1:24.01)
  5 Scully, Cierra L       18 NTRO-ST           2:37.34    2:38.36  
           1:14.83    2:38.36 (1:23.53)
  6 Freeman, Allie E       17 UN-ST             2:35.63    2:38.99  
           1:15.50    2:38.99 (1:23.49)
  7 Newby, Brooke C        18 NTRO-ST           2:32.95    2:41.84  
           1:18.04    2:41.84 (1:23.80)
  8 Leese, Lauren E        18 LSAC-ST           2:38.96    2:43.27  
           1:16.33    2:43.27 (1:26.94)
  9 Stewart, Mackenzie S   18 WHAC-ST           2:43.53    2:44.43  
           1:16.42    2:44.43 (1:28.01)
 10 Dysart, Alyse M        17 NTRO-ST           2:39.40    2:47.10  
           1:20.26    2:47.10 (1:26.84)
 11 Pitkanen, Sabrina A    17 NTRO-ST           2:39.20    2:48.66  
           1:18.68    2:48.66 (1:29.98)
 12 Friesz, Matti J        17 ATAC-ST           2:38.94    2:50.08  
           1:17.87    2:50.08 (1:32.21)
 13 Gonce, Alex F          17 LCA-ST            3:02.66    3:21.96  
           1:35.41    3:21.96 (1:46.55)
 -- Ross, Alexis N         17 LCA-ST            2:55.45         DQ  
           1:26.06         DQ (1:36.21)
 -- Taylor, Marie R        17 COTA-ST           2:59.99         NS  
 
 Event 1  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cox, Madisyn L         23 TXLA-ST           2:09.69    2:11.40  
           1:01.55    2:11.40 (1:09.85)
  2 Pfeifer, Evie M        20 UN-ST             2:11.53    2:14.09  
           1:03.25    2:14.09 (1:10.84)
  3 Pollok, Ashley L       20 UN-ST             2:19.41    2:20.64  
           1:05.83    2:20.64 (1:14.81)
  4 Wolters, Maxine *      19 UN-ST             2:19.69    2:22.35  
           1:05.72    2:22.35 (1:16.63)
 
 Event 1  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Kaden S       12 NTRO-ST           2:44.50    2:34.08  
           1:12.36    2:34.08 (1:21.72)
  2 Wang, Raphael J        12 WLOO-ST           2:45.94    2:36.12  
           1:15.00    2:36.12 (1:21.12)
  3 Lee, Aaron C           12 TXLA-ST           2:45.26    2:36.83  
           1:14.93    2:36.83 (1:21.90)
  4 Gettys, Bucky B        12 GOLD-ST           2:34.55    2:40.71  
           1:18.25    2:40.71 (1:22.46)
  5 Hays, Zachary J        12 ATAC-ST           2:47.11    2:43.11  
           1:20.71    2:43.11 (1:22.40)
  6 Bennett, Brady M       11 ATAC-ST           2:48.35    2:45.35  
           1:16.51    2:45.35 (1:28.84)
  7 Li, Kevin J            11 WLOO-ST           2:56.29    2:48.27  
           1:20.23    2:48.27 (1:28.04)
  8 Ognoskie, Maika A      12 NTRO-ST           3:04.35    2:49.08  
           1:20.28    2:49.08 (1:28.80)
  9 Diaz, Philippe L       11 NTRO-ST           2:51.75    2:50.64  
           1:21.21    2:50.64 (1:29.43)
 10 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST            2:50.20    2:51.65  
           1:20.35    2:51.65 (1:31.30)
 11 Shi, Justin R          11 NTRO-ST           2:51.54    2:51.84  
           1:23.15    2:51.84 (1:28.69)
 12 Gamez, Christian G     12 NTRO-ST           2:44.26    2:52.12  
           1:23.88    2:52.12 (1:28.24)
 13 Pineiro, Marcus H      12 NTRO-ST           3:02.61    2:55.52  
           1:21.45    2:55.52 (1:34.07)
 14 Aleman, Gabriel G      12 NTRO-ST           2:52.78    2:55.82  
           1:22.25    2:55.82 (1:33.57)
 15 Nielsen, Nigel L       11 ATAC-ST           3:05.01    2:56.37  
           1:22.40    2:56.37 (1:33.97)
 16 Teeters, Victor V      12 NTRO-ST           3:19.45    3:02.43  
           1:26.92    3:02.43 (1:35.51)
 17 Schaefer, Logan R      12 NTRO-ST           3:12.40    3:02.99  
           1:27.71    3:02.99 (1:35.28)
 18 Allen, Kyan S          11 NTRO-ST           3:04.58    3:03.97  
           1:26.64    3:03.97 (1:37.33)
 19 Woertink, Brock T      12 NTRO-ST           3:09.53    3:08.24  
           1:32.41    3:08.24 (1:35.83)
 20 Minderhout, Daniel H   11 NTRO-ST           3:14.47    3:09.92  
           1:30.98    3:09.92 (1:38.94)
 21 Brown, Coleman T       12 HSC-ST            3:20.66    3:10.14  
           1:30.61    3:10.14 (1:39.53)
 22 Minter, Evan W         12 RUSH-ST           3:15.29    3:16.28  
           1:34.33    3:16.28 (1:41.95)
 23 Riley, Liam P          12 WLOO-ST           3:23.01    3:19.85  
           1:38.01    3:19.85 (1:41.84)
 -- Yung, Xander G         11 NTRO-ST           3:24.69         DQ  
           1:54.49         DQ (1:51.78)
 
 Event 1  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B        14 NTRO-ST           2:27.41    2:21.69  
           1:05.28    2:21.69 (1:16.41)
  2 Wu, Thomas Z           14 WLOO-ST           2:23.44    2:24.48  
           1:08.32    2:24.48 (1:16.16)
  3 Brown, Anderson C      13 HSC-ST            2:23.26    2:24.55  
           1:08.33    2:24.55 (1:16.22)
  4 Petersen, Kole M       14 TXLA-ST           2:32.42    2:26.51  
           1:12.95    2:26.51 (1:13.56)
  5 Manry, Anderson L      14 NTRO-ST           2:29.10    2:27.44  
           1:07.69    2:27.44 (1:19.75)
  6 Ho, Evan H             14 LCA-ST            2:22.51    2:31.68  
           1:12.85    2:31.68 (1:18.83)
  7 Guzman, Marco A        14 LSAC-ST           2:39.21    2:32.71  
  8 Gross, Noah S          13 WLOO-ST           2:37.28    2:33.09  
           1:12.99    2:33.09 (1:20.10)
  9 He, Benjamin S         14 WLOO-ST           2:36.81    2:33.81  
           1:11.57    2:33.81 (1:22.24)
 10 Guo, Freddy S          14 NTRO-ST           2:37.72    2:37.86  
           1:12.14    2:37.86 (1:25.72)
 11 Shadowen, Dillon W     13 NTRO-ST           2:35.95    2:38.04  
           1:12.08    2:38.04 (1:25.96)
 12 Gupta, Arsh            14 WLOO-ST           2:36.48    2:38.13  
           1:12.58    2:38.13 (1:25.55)
 13 Andrew Guzman, Michae  13 NTRO-ST           2:46.39    2:38.87  
           1:12.21    2:38.87 (1:26.66)
 14 Goldreyer, Elijah A    13 LCA-ST            2:35.62    2:39.03  
           1:13.84    2:39.03 (1:25.19)
 15 Prins, Ethan J         14 TXLA-ST           2:49.51    2:39.40  
           1:16.52    2:39.40 (1:22.88)
 16 Hussain, Charlie C     14 TXLA-ST           2:58.24    2:41.11  
           1:15.61    2:41.11 (1:25.50)
 17 Taylor, Michael A      13 NTRO-ST           2:46.32    2:42.14  
           1:17.93    2:42.14 (1:24.21)
 18 Duarte, Daniel A       14 GOLD-ST           2:54.96    2:42.36  
           1:19.51    2:42.36 (1:22.85)
 19 Hart, Jackson J        14 LCA-ST            2:40.56    2:42.53  
           1:19.82    2:42.53 (1:22.71)
 20 Bui, Caleb N           13 NTRO-ST           2:49.75    2:42.89  
           1:13.88    2:42.89 (1:29.01)
 21 England, Dylan H       13 COTA-ST           2:46.94    2:43.18  
           1:16.03    2:43.18 (1:27.15)
 22 Franco, Kique E        13 NTRO-ST           3:01.04    2:43.25  
           1:15.73    2:43.25 (1:27.52)
 23 Lain, Max J            13 COTA-ST           2:39.50    2:43.27  
           1:17.84    2:43.27 (1:25.43)
 24 Butler, Keegan A       14 ATAC-ST           3:01.44    2:43.58  
           1:15.80    2:43.58 (1:27.78)
 25 Barron, Antonio J      14 TXLA-ST           2:51.18    2:43.87  
           1:20.44    2:43.87 (1:23.43)
 26 Leong, Ivan T          13 WLOO-ST           2:49.83    2:45.24  
           1:21.94    2:45.24 (1:23.30)
 27 Bates, Seth S          14 HSC-ST            2:45.12    2:46.76  
           1:14.73    2:46.76 (1:32.03)
 28 McDonald, Liam F       14 RUSH-ST           2:47.78    2:49.07  
           1:19.91    2:49.07 (1:29.16)
 29 Wu, Harry              14 WHAC-ST           2:54.47    2:51.25  
           1:20.06    2:51.25 (1:31.19)
 30 Vohra, Dhruv           14 NTRO-ST           2:46.99    2:52.37  
           1:18.22    2:52.37 (1:34.15)
 31 Hoard, William H       14 WHAC-ST           3:00.27    2:54.48  
           1:21.83    2:54.48 (1:32.65)
 32 Jones, Jackson C       13 ATAC-ST           3:03.44    2:56.28  
           1:21.66    2:56.28 (1:34.62)
 33 Yacoub, Zane T         13 NTRO-ST           2:55.58    2:56.35  
           1:20.22    2:56.35 (1:36.13)
 34 Fuselier, Ash R        13 LIFE-ST           3:00.27    2:59.76  
           1:30.87    2:59.76 (1:28.89)
 35 Orgeldinger, Sam F     13 LCA-ST            3:01.14    3:03.65  
           1:26.34    3:03.65 (1:37.31)
 -- Pineiro, Julian J      14 NTRO-ST           2:46.44         DQ  
           1:16.85         DQ (1:25.37)
 -- Zhou, Allan            14 NTRO-ST           2:59.56         NS  
 
 Event 1  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vargas, Camilo A       15 NTRO-ST           2:19.76    2:15.38  
           1:04.29    2:15.38 (1:11.09)
  2 Yung, Julian G         15 NTRO-ST           2:20.78    2:18.26  
           1:04.98    2:18.26 (1:13.28)
  3 Henry, Danny R         16 TXLA-ST           2:21.55    2:20.19  
           1:07.10    2:20.19 (1:13.09)
  4 Burns, Shane C         15 TXLA-ST           2:15.46    2:20.26  
           1:05.49    2:20.26 (1:14.77)
  5 Schaefer, Justin C     16 GOLD-ST           2:15.09    2:22.61  
           1:05.48    2:22.61 (1:17.13)
  6 Gillett, Joe A         16 NTRO-ST           2:22.23    2:24.23  
           1:07.37    2:24.23 (1:16.86)
  7 Singletary, John Mars  15 NTRO-ST           2:24.34    2:24.66  
           1:07.64    2:24.66 (1:17.02)
  8 Pereira, Sergio A      15 NTRO-ST           2:21.15    2:25.63  
           1:08.83    2:25.63 (1:16.80)
  9 Liew, Vincent J        16 GOLD-ST           2:20.64    2:26.02  
           1:10.02    2:26.02 (1:16.00)
 10 Shankar, Shreyush      16 NTRO-ST           2:24.68    2:26.42  
           1:09.18    2:26.42 (1:17.24)
 11 Mauck, Quinn E         16 NTRO-ST           2:36.42    2:26.67  
           1:09.70    2:26.67 (1:16.97)
 12 Vinnik, Maxim A        15 NTRO-ST           2:31.72    2:27.11  
           1:08.95    2:27.11 (1:18.16)
 13 Jorgenson, Devon W     16 TXLA-ST           2:31.71    2:28.86  
           1:08.03    2:28.86 (1:20.83)
 14 Ho, Avery N            16 LCA-ST            2:19.92    2:29.34  
           1:10.49    2:29.34 (1:18.85)
 15 Hunninghake, Joseph D  16 NTRO-ST           2:24.90    2:30.14  
           1:10.86    2:30.14 (1:19.28)
 16 Shay, David A          15 NTRO-ST           2:33.18    2:31.23  
           1:12.53    2:31.23 (1:18.70)
 17 Cao, Kellen            15 UN-ST             2:27.60    2:31.90  
           1:13.84    2:31.90 (1:18.06)
 18 Jones, George L        15 TXLA-ST           2:29.51    2:32.32  
           1:13.54    2:32.32 (1:18.78)
 19 Mar, Matthew D         15 NTRO-ST           2:34.54    2:33.34  
           1:10.10    2:33.34 (1:23.24)
 20 Wong, Brandon L        16 NTRO-ST           2:47.66    2:34.54  
           1:13.46    2:34.54 (1:21.08)
 21 Blackman, Thomas C     15 LCA-ST            2:52.88    2:35.27  
           1:12.99    2:35.27 (1:22.28)
 22 Medina, Angel G        15 NTRO-ST           2:39.30    2:35.29  
           1:12.74    2:35.29 (1:22.55)
 23 Zaplatar, Izak R       16 TXLA-ST           2:30.80    2:36.23  
           1:15.05    2:36.23 (1:21.18)
 24 Shraga, Gal Z          16 COTA-ST           2:44.50    2:36.36  
           1:11.31    2:36.36 (1:25.05)
 25 Dulaney, Cade M        16 TXLA-ST           2:39.21    2:37.42  
           1:14.35    2:37.42 (1:23.07)
 26 Stogner, Connor O      15 COTA-ST           2:38.96    2:38.03  
           1:13.26    2:38.03 (1:24.77)
 27 Jones, Devin T         16 ATAC-ST           2:46.23    2:38.05  
           1:12.49    2:38.05 (1:25.56)
 28 Jenkins, Kibou L       16 TXLA-ST           2:38.39    2:39.00  
           1:15.08    2:39.00 (1:23.92)
 29 Jenkins, Taishi L      16 TXLA-ST           2:37.39    2:39.32  
           1:16.74    2:39.32 (1:22.58)
 30 Bruce, Justin A        15 WLOO-ST           2:43.76    2:40.94  
           1:16.97    2:40.94 (1:23.97)
 31 Yao, Victor Z          16 TXLA-ST           2:37.46    2:43.49  
           1:19.16    2:43.49 (1:24.33)
 32 Arnold, Duncan S       16 TXLA-ST           2:39.56    2:45.36  
           1:17.19    2:45.36 (1:28.17)
 33 Gutierrez, Luke M      15 LCA-ST            2:43.74    2:45.64  
           1:14.95    2:45.64 (1:30.69)
 34 Clarke, Gregory T      16 TXLA-ST           2:45.75    2:49.28  
           1:20.82    2:49.28 (1:28.46)
 35 Minyen, Jack C         15 NTRO-ST           2:49.64    2:50.07  
           1:21.19    2:50.07 (1:28.88)
 -- Ceresa, Juan E         16 TXLA-ST           2:18.88         NS  
 -- Jung, Alvin K          16 TXLA-ST           2:22.22         NS  
 
 Event 1  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Greyson B     18 NTRO-ST           2:11.44    2:08.81  
           1:01.15    2:08.81 (1:07.66)
  2 Shay, Michael A        18 NTRO-ST           2:09.73    2:11.37  
           1:01.59    2:11.37 (1:09.78)
  3 Corona, William J      18 NTRO-ST           2:11.51    2:13.78  
           1:04.55    2:13.78 (1:09.23)
  4 Park, Jason            18 UN-ST             2:09.19    2:14.54  
             59.22    2:14.54 (1:15.32)
  5 Lynch, Alex C          17 TXLA-ST           2:16.84    2:19.25  
           1:07.92    2:19.25 (1:11.33)
  6 Riser, Ethan T         18 WLOO-ST           2:14.54    2:19.31  
           1:04.35    2:19.31 (1:14.96)
  7 Kuhn, Steven P         18 WLOO-ST           2:17.33    2:20.17  
           1:09.13    2:20.17 (1:11.04)
  8 Butler, Lance A        17 COTA-ST           2:22.99    2:20.75  
           1:06.73    2:20.75 (1:14.02)
  9 Jahnke, Caleb M        18 GOLD-ST           2:20.29    2:21.67  
           1:06.29    2:21.67 (1:15.38)
 10 Roberson, Scott P      18 NTRO-ST           2:16.31    2:23.87  
           1:08.46    2:23.87 (1:15.41)
 11 Toledo Sanchez, Domin  17 NTRO-ST           2:19.12    2:24.62  
           1:04.45    2:24.62 (1:20.17)
 12 Jackson, Trey D        18 UN-ST             2:16.19    2:25.43  
           1:04.63    2:25.43 (1:20.80)
 13 Dowdy, Josh B          17 NTRO-ST           2:32.35    2:31.28  
           1:09.48    2:31.28 (1:21.80)
 14 Taylor, Brooks B       18 WHAC-ST           2:24.98    2:32.12  
           1:12.11    2:32.12 (1:20.01)
 15 Chappelear, Jake D     17 TXLA-ST           2:35.60    2:33.87  
           1:11.44    2:33.87 (1:22.43)
 16 Reyes, Michael C       17 HSC-ST            2:23.59    2:39.62  
           1:11.76    2:39.62 (1:27.86)
 17 Crowley, Bennett T     17 WLOO-ST           2:39.75    2:40.55  
           1:17.86    2:40.55 (1:22.69)
 18 Rosprim, Aidan J       17 COTA-ST           2:38.76    2:42.80  
           1:16.38    2:42.80 (1:26.42)
 19 Petersen, Tristen V    17 LCA-ST            2:42.57    2:43.88  
           1:16.61    2:43.88 (1:27.27)
 -- Gruver, Michael D      17 TXLA-ST           2:42.11         NS  
 -- Warren, Alex P         17 NTRO-ST           2:19.50         NS  
 -- Jones, Connor J        17 NTRO-ST           2:24.34         NS  
 
 Event 1  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Licon, Will A          24 TXLA-ST           1:58.43    2:01.17  
             58.44    2:01.17 (1:02.73)
  2 Vines, Braden D        19 UN-ST             2:06.40    2:05.38  
           1:00.64    2:05.38 (1:04.74)
  3 Artmann, Josh K        20 UN-ST             2:07.18    2:06.95  
             59.22    2:06.95 (1:07.73)
  4 Carman, Colter J       20 UN-ST             2:04.08    2:07.64  
           1:00.35    2:07.64 (1:07.29)
  5 Koustik, Andrew J      19 UN-ST             2:07.42    2:08.64  
             59.54    2:08.64 (1:09.10)
  6 Bowman, Luke E         19 UN-ST             2:10.94    2:09.32  
             58.42    2:09.32 (1:10.90)
  7 Larson, JohnThomas S   20 UN-ST             2:08.36    2:10.67  
           1:01.59    2:10.67 (1:09.08)
  8 Wasson, Jordan A       22 TXLA-ST           2:17.26    2:22.55  
           1:05.00    2:22.55 (1:17.55)
  9 Barton, Will H         19 NTRO-ST           2:20.94    2:23.36  
           1:05.02    2:23.36 (1:18.34)
 -- Harty, Ryan M          22 UN-ST             2:03.93         NS