Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 2  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella N       12 ATAC-ST             30.00      29.56  
  2 Truong, NamAnh         11 WHAC-ST             33.35      30.16  
  3 Jiampietro, Alex J     12 NTRO-ST             32.02      30.17  
  4 Oiesen, Stephanie S    12 TXLA-ST             32.59      30.43  
  5 Breton, Amelie         12 NTRO-ST             36.07      31.18  
  6 Lee, Tamsyn            12 NTRO-ST             31.09      31.32  
  7 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST             31.31      31.39  
  8 Struck, Sophie L       12 NTRO-ST             33.33      32.00  
  9 Roach, Annaliese D     11 WHAC-ST             33.64      32.13  
 10 Cummins, Riley A       12 UN-ST               33.48      32.24  
 11 Dominguez, Lacey C     12 LIFE-ST             35.99      32.29  
 12 Taylor, Kiersten A     11 WHAC-ST             31.17      32.37  
 13 Deviney, Ava P         12 COTA-ST             34.45      32.42  
 14 Fong, Michelle H       11 NTRO-ST             33.25      32.49  
 15 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST             34.57      32.80  
 16 Zelinski, Abby S       11 COTA-ST             36.00      32.81  
 17 Tee, Ella P            12 COTA-ST             32.91      32.82  
 18 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST             35.75      32.91  
 19 Dai, Melinda M         11 NTRO-ST             33.95      33.02  
 20 Gao, Abigail           12 NTRO-ST             34.64      33.18  
 20 Seal, Hannah M         12 NTRO-ST             36.83      33.18  
 22 Wolfe, Meredith C      11 NTRO-ST             34.01      33.22  
 23 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST             33.48      33.44  
 24 Ligarde, Mary G        12 NTRO-ST             35.77      33.64  
 25 Delk, Rachel A         12 HEAT-ST             36.33      33.93  
 26 Simmons, Addisyn K     12 LIFE-ST             38.32      33.94  
 27 Stivers, Hope E        12 LCA-ST              34.69      34.23  
 28 Jones, Caroline A      12 TXLA-ST             36.19      34.27  
 29 Tripathi, Shreya *     11 TXLA-ST             36.41      34.30  
 30 McCusker, Gwennie V    12 WLOO-ST             36.00      34.79  
 31 Scott, Farrah J        12 RUSH-ST             36.34      35.01  
 32 Merkin, Izzie G        11 UN-ST               36.08      35.05  
 33 Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST             37.22      35.15  
 34 Ross, Mary Eloise E    11 TXLA-ST             36.95      35.24  
 35 Boswell, Sadie K       11 ATAC-ST             35.40      35.88  
 36 Graham, Rylie R        11 HEAT-ST             37.58      35.89  
 37 Leggate, Anna L        11 NTRO-ST             39.27      35.92  
 38 MacGregor, Sophia E    12 LCA-ST              42.67      36.17  
 39 Yao, Amy Z             11 CCSS-ST             40.99      36.27  
 40 Stokes, Madeleine E    12 NTRO-ST             36.07      36.39  
 41 Burns, Tahlia A        12 NTRO-ST             38.55      36.66  
 42 Cao, Amy H             12 TXLA-ST             37.16      37.01  
 43 Mistrot, Callie A      11 TXLA-ST             39.34      37.12  
 44 Jones, Emily A         11 ATAC-ST             39.53      37.78  
 45 Ruxer, Willow          11 LIFE-ST             55.40      37.83  
 46 Harton, Aryanna K      11 TXLA-ST             43.14      38.60  
 47 Nguyen, TK T           11 TXLA-ST             40.35      39.29  
 48 Jones, Sydney M        11 WHAC-ST             39.66      39.37  
 49 Henkelman, Kate R      11 TXLA-ST             42.99      39.65  
 50 Jordan, Sydney R       11 WLOO-ST             43.97      39.88  
 51 Gresham, Sophie R      12 TXLA-ST             49.35      43.60  
 52 Pfeiffer, Elise M      11 TXLA-ST             46.14      45.45  
 -- Ciccone, Sofia         11 LIFE-ST             53.60         NS  
 -- Condon, Kendall D      12 NTRO-ST             35.91         NS  
 -- Barilla-Deuschle, Eve  12 WHAC-ST             39.64         NS  
 -- Estipona, Stella R     11 NTRO-ST             41.27         NS  
 -- Johnson, Josslyn G     11 NTRO-ST             45.56         NS  
 
 Event 2  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stromberger, Elizabet  14 TXLA-ST             28.01      28.44  
  2 Dauletau, Sasha        13 NTRO-ST             28.37      28.66  
  3 Burns, Jemma A         13 TXLA-ST             28.74      28.88  
  4 Cullicott, Norah J     14 NTRO-ST             28.52      29.19  
  5 Mehok, Avery M         13 NTRO-ST             28.68      29.43  
  6 Rodriguez, Morgan R    14 NTRO-ST             28.78      29.51  
  7 Taylor, Michelle P     13 NTRO-ST             29.71      29.62  
  8 Watson, Alex R         14 TXLA-ST             29.88      29.65  
  9 Michalski, Leah G      14 NTRO-ST             29.33      29.79  
 10 Frederick, Arianna L   14 LSAC-ST             28.44      29.85  
 11 Carter, Julia C        14 NTRO-ST             28.99      29.86  
 12 Doyal, Gracie J        14 LCA-ST              29.45      29.88  
 13 Naden, Abby R          13 WLOO-ST             30.13      29.96  
 14 Tisdale, Haley M       13 NTRO-ST             30.33      30.04  
 15 Baylor, Madi R         14 TXLA-ST             29.94      30.08  
 16 Ruan, Angela J         14 WLOO-ST             30.43      30.13  
 17 Gore, Shireen R        14 NTRO-ST             30.07      30.21  
 18 Lampert, Brynn E       14 TXLA-ST             30.30      30.28  
 19 Perucca, Haley J       14 HSC-ST              29.06      30.29  
 20 Mueller, Beth M        14 HSC-ST              29.99      30.58  
 21 Koltz, Michaela        14 NTRO-ST             30.46      30.62  
 22 Vargas, Sofia L        14 NTRO-ST             29.75      30.64  
 23 Smith, Kate G          13 GOLD-ST             34.99      30.77  
 24 Tuhabonye, Grace R     13 WHAC-ST             30.36      30.82  
 24 Weeks, Sonya C         14 ATAC-ST             30.17      30.82  
 26 Boyle, Abby F          14 WLOO-ST             31.18      30.91  
 27 Benke, Bella A         13 ATAC-ST             30.26      30.97  
 28 Nutter, Sophie N       13 LCA-ST              29.56      31.03  
 29 Warren, Paula A        13 NTRO-ST             31.42      31.11  
 30 Alt, Delaney M         13 WLOO-ST             32.44      31.16  
 31 Schaedler, Shaelan K   14 TXLA-ST             29.88      31.28  
 32 Rizk, Chloe J          13 TXLA-ST             32.26      31.43  
 33 Waiwaiole, Ruth C      13 NTRO-ST             29.76      31.44  
 34 Webb, Mallory M        14 LCA-ST              32.49      31.52  
 35 Murray, Rebecca G      14 LCA-ST              30.71      31.64  
 36 Phegley, Victoria L    13 ATAC-ST             30.99      31.71  
 37 Jenkins, Sora S        13 TXLA-ST             32.90      31.81  
 38 Utama, Abigail J       14 WLOO-ST             33.43      31.83  
 39 Delk, Sarah K          13 HEAT-ST             34.68      31.86  
 40 Jarocki, Maddie C      13 RUSH-ST             33.98      31.88  
 41 Li, Jessie A           13 NTRO-ST             32.91      31.97  
 42 Galliver, Grace E      14 LCA-ST              36.99      32.00  
 43 Roberts, Lauren E      13 NTRO-ST             32.24      32.01  
 44 Gaines, Asia N         14 COTA-ST             32.58      32.32  
 45 Rimel, Maddie J        13 TXLA-ST             35.19      32.43  
 46 Siddapureddy, Neha R   14 NTRO-ST             31.81      32.44  
 47 Freeman, Hailey A      14 NTRO-ST             32.42      32.68  
 48 Shraga, Jordan S       13 COTA-ST             35.35      32.81  
 49 LeGere, Jocelyn S      13 NTRO-ST             33.48      32.87  
 50 Kelly, Jillian I       14 CCSS-ST             33.68      32.92  
 51 Mueller, Riley B       14 HSC-ST              31.41      32.98  
 52 Wilkins, Chloe E       14 NTRO-ST             30.58      33.06  
 53 Johnson, Alaya L       13 NTRO-ST             33.45      33.22  
 54 Mehok, Ashlyn J        13 NTRO-ST             33.34      33.38  
 55 Benardete, Chloe P     13 LCA-ST              30.93      33.46  
 56 Stogner, Mackenzie E   13 COTA-ST             32.16      33.57  
 57 Clopatofsky, Gaby G    13 HSC-ST              38.10      33.61  
 58 Scott, Ashley A        14 TXLA-ST             32.79      33.73  
 59 Blinchevsky, Netta M   13 WLOO-ST             34.13      34.40  
 60 Chor, Angelina S       14 WLOO-ST             34.58      34.50  
 61 Stockli, Alice M       14 NTRO-ST             33.87      35.09  
 62 Crosnoe, Caroline G    13 TXLA-ST             36.90      35.10  
 63 Hutchison, Kylar R     13 HSC-ST              34.80      35.55  
 64 Pass, Izzy I           13 UN-ST               37.59      37.67  
 65 Perrow, Katelyn N      13 TXLA-ST             37.23      37.92  
 66 Roetter, ZoŽ F         14 WHAC-ST             39.19      38.92  
 67 Propes, Kaitlin T      14 LCA-ST              36.93      39.55  
 -- Grim, Charlotte A      13 TXLA-ST             33.06         NS  
 
 Event 2  Women 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fleming, Ana E         16 WHAC-ST             26.42      27.11  
  2 Truong, KyAnh          15 WHAC-ST             26.97      27.14  
  3 Moumouris, Evy E       16 WHAC-ST             28.92      28.80  
  3 Simonds, Rae L         16 WHAC-ST             29.47      28.80  
  5 Rivas, Sophia S        15 NTRO-ST             27.59      28.94  
  6 Silva, Marissa D       15 WHAC-ST             29.20      29.12  
  7 Wilson, Arrianne T     15 GOLD-ST             28.41      29.30  
  8 Gonzalez, LeAni R      15 ATAC-ST             29.03      29.44  
  9 Daize, Autumn N        16 TXLA-ST             28.57      29.61  
 10 Waiwaiole, Edie M      15 NTRO-ST             28.99      29.65  
 11 McWhorter, Saylor G    15 WHAC-ST             30.35      29.98  
 12 VanderMeer, Kylie L    15 NTRO-ST             29.76      30.12  
 13 Bagnal, Shannon G      16 NTRO-ST             28.66      30.17  
 14 Gregg, Kati L          16 LCA-ST              29.12      30.22  
 15 O'Dwyer, Christina F   16 ATAC-ST             29.27      30.28  
 16 Klaas, Natalie A       15 NTRO-ST             30.40      30.37  
 17 Carr, Norah C          15 LCA-ST              28.55      30.42  
 18 Lynch, Zoe B           15 TXLA-ST             30.78      30.52  
 18 Wyman, Carlea G        16 TXLA-ST             29.30      30.52  
 20 Sullivan, Caroline G   15 TXLA-ST             32.06      30.55  
 21 Stephen, Cat G         15 NTRO-ST             29.12      30.56  
 22 Barley, Ariel B        15 ATAC-ST             30.54      30.74  
 23 Wong, Avery R          15 LCA-ST              30.40      30.79  
 23 Wilson, Sarah E        16 WLOO-ST             31.14      30.79  
 25 Mao, Luisa Q           15 TXLA-ST             31.64      30.80  
 26 Perucca, Hannah G      15 HSC-ST              29.80      30.98  
 27 Klumpen, Alexa H       15 COTA-ST             32.69      30.99  
 28 Johnson, Sydney E      16 NTRO-ST             30.21      31.01  
 29 Clements, Sydney E     15 COTA-ST             31.64      31.08  
 30 Gomez, Gabriela E      15 NTRO-ST             31.61      31.12  
 31 Gamez, Bella M         15 NTRO-ST             29.73      31.34  
 32 Shen, Kelinda X        15 TXLA-ST             31.92      31.46  
 33 Digby, Kelly G         16 NTRO-ST             30.30      31.69  
 33 Romero, Izzy E         15 TXLA-ST             31.19      31.69  
 35 Lelinski, Danielle F   16 LCA-ST              31.46      31.79  
 36 Sites, Bella R         16 NTRO-ST             30.33      31.99  
 37 Lain, Maya S           15 COTA-ST             32.19      32.82  
 38 Grossman, Alexis C     15 NTRO-ST             33.09      33.15  
 39 Remlinger, Siena J     15 LCA-ST              33.81      33.38  
 40 Ulian Vilanova, Bea    15 TXLA-ST             34.76      33.80  
 41 Fuselier, Mary Claire  15 WHAC-ST             34.56      34.68  
 42 Mueller, Carey S       16 HSC-ST              34.36      35.19  
 43 Evans, Dakota B        15 LCA-ST              41.25      39.59  
 -- Harris, Juliet M       16 WHAC-ST             28.01         NS  
 -- Tracy, Elle K          15 RUSH-ST             32.38         NS  
 -- Hoang, Natalie N       16 WHAC-ST             28.58         NS  
 -- Moskovitz, Amanda L    16 WHAC-ST             32.52         NS  
 
 Event 2  Women 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ariola, Grace M        18 UN-ST               24.82      26.11  
  2 Wheal, Emma E          17 WHAC-ST             25.91      26.23  
  3 Schaedler, Quinn K     17 TXLA-ST             26.31      26.59  
  4 Myers, Elizabeth A     17 WHAC-ST             26.96      28.40  
  5 Farris, London E       17 NTRO-ST             28.17      28.57  
  6 Taylor, Marie R        17 COTA-ST             29.05      28.79  
  7 Myers, Caroline M      17 WHAC-ST             28.78      28.87  
  8 Nguyen, Madeleine D    17 NTRO-ST             28.31      29.39  
  9 Stewart, Mackenzie S   18 WHAC-ST             28.76      29.60  
 10 Greene, Emma B         17 NTRO-ST             30.53      30.14  
 11 Scully, Cierra L       18 NTRO-ST             28.75      30.33  
 12 McAfee, Kayla R        17 LCA-ST              28.95      30.55  
 13 Newby, Brooke C        18 NTRO-ST             29.65      30.99  
 14 Ross, Alexis N         17 LCA-ST              31.63      32.22  
 15 Ross, Olivia L         17 LCA-ST              33.54      33.81  
 
 Event 2  Women 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Diener, Anelise K      21 UN-ST               25.33      26.26  
  2 Wheeler, Jordan T      20 UN-ST               25.96      27.44  
  3 Wu, Angelia A          20 WHAC-ST             30.41      30.06  
  4 Smith, Lizzi A         22 WHAC-ST             29.94      30.15  
  5 McAdams, Elena M       20 TXLA-ST             29.97      30.84  
 -- Adams, Claire E        20 UN-IN               26.17         NS  
 
 Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Kaden S       12 NTRO-ST             28.45      27.97  
  2 Sullivan, Cade K       12 LCA-ST              28.15      28.08  
  3 Lee, Aaron C           12 TXLA-ST             30.70      28.95  
  4 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L   12 TXLA-ST             32.35      29.47  
  5 Ayers, Travis W        12 TXLA-ST             30.84      29.80  
  6 Hardy, Cooper D        12 ATAC-ST             31.83      29.88  
  7 Yount, Tyler B         12 NTRO-ST             31.71      30.15  
  8 Aleman, Gabriel G      12 NTRO-ST             31.35      30.27  
  9 Hays, Zachary J        12 ATAC-ST             31.40      30.28  
 10 Guan, Timothy T        12 NTRO-ST             31.33      30.44  
 11 Gamez, Christian G     12 NTRO-ST             29.82      30.55  
 12 Pineiro, Marcus H      12 NTRO-ST             32.23      30.99  
 13 Diaz, Philippe L       11 NTRO-ST             32.95      31.20  
 14 Tester, Charlie J      12 NTRO-ST             33.73      31.26  
 15 Mielcarek, Phoenix R   12 WLOO-ST             31.59      31.77  
 16 Qian, Kevin Z          12 WLOO-ST             36.52      31.88  
 17 Yue, Jaden V           11 LSAC-ST             33.86      32.07  
 18 Brown, Brian J         12 TXLA-ST             34.97      32.43  
 19 Yount, Cody A          11 NTRO-ST             33.93      32.50  
 20 Groszek, Cameron L     12 NTRO-ST             32.25      32.53  
 21 Puska, Stratton E      12 GOLD-ST             34.02      32.65  
 22 Schrock, Dylan F       11 LCA-ST              32.75      32.76  
 23 Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST             36.01      32.82  
 24 Ognoskie, Maika A      12 NTRO-ST             34.51      32.85  
 25 Wong, Alexander L      11 NTRO-ST             36.70      32.91  
 26 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel   11 GOLD-ST             34.04      33.32  
 27 Scarborough, Hayden A  11 NTRO-ST             37.99      33.34  
 28 Pierron, Christopher   12 NTRO-ST             35.57      33.40  
 29 Schaefer, Logan R      12 NTRO-ST             34.94      33.49  
 30 Spaulding, Colton T    11 WLOO-ST             35.76      33.72  
 31 Terrazas, Alex J       11 WHAC-ST             34.65      33.74  
 32 Edwards, Hunter B      12 HEAT-ST             37.16      33.88  
 33 Selvakumar, Rhithvik   11 NTRO-ST             37.25      33.92  
 34 Woertink, Brock T      12 NTRO-ST             35.67      33.95  
 35 Li, Andrew S           12 WLOO-ST             39.91      33.97  
 36 Albaugh, Rylan C       11 NTRO-ST             36.52      34.21  
 37 Rubinshteyn, Alen P    11 TXLA-ST             38.04      34.90  
 38 Minter, Evan W         12 RUSH-ST             35.78      35.09  
 39 Minderhout, Daniel H   11 NTRO-ST             38.53      35.28  
 40 Gao, Joshua T          11 NTRO-ST             37.43      35.54  
 41 Goodman, Sean M        11 NTRO-ST             37.80      35.91  
 42 Lofland, Nash R        11 GOLD-ST             40.67      36.47  
 43 McDonald, Ryan Q       12 RUSH-ST             38.65      36.53  
 44 Bomba, Daniel J        11 TXLA-ST             40.84      36.62  
 45 Helmcamp, Haydn S      11 LSAC-ST             36.80      36.88  
 46 Lucas, Matthew A       11 AQTX-ST             40.15      37.23  
 47 Urban, Elias T         12 GOLD-ST             47.75      37.25  
 48 Manganiotis, Leo N     12 RUSH-ST             40.26      37.72  
 49 Starcich, Chase T      11 HSC-ST              41.13      37.89  
 50 Esslemont, Jens T      12 NTRO-ST             40.98      37.91  
 51 Yung, Xander G         11 NTRO-ST           1:05.15      38.21  
 52 Ward, Kadin C          12 GOLD-ST             50.40      38.54  
 53 Huntress, Colby M      11 WLOO-ST             42.08      38.62  
 54 Hackett, Liam M        11 TXLA-ST             50.19      38.64  
 55 Dominguez, Sam C       11 LIFE-ST             42.06      38.91  
 56 Ramos, Aedan M         11 TXLA-ST             43.97      39.34  
 57 Chor, Nathan S         11 WLOO-ST             40.92      39.47  
 58 Gutierrez Jaimes Jr.,  11 TXLA-ST             43.30      39.48  
 59 Musil, Nicholas A      11 TXLA-ST             42.84      40.35  
 60 Semar, Elliot J        11 CCSS-ST             45.32      42.60  
 61 Makarevich, Yar        11 WLOO-ST             49.64      44.62  
 62 Fowler, Gabriel K      11 TXLA-ST             43.68      49.02  
 -- Kumar, Suchir V        12 WLOO-ST             46.69         NS  
 -- Longbons, Jackson T    11 GOLD-ST             43.06         NS  
 -- Zhang, Joseph A        12 NTRO-ST             32.78         NS  
 -- Bhardwaj, Arjun        12 WLOO-ST             45.02         NS  
 
 Event 2  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jeremy S        13 NTRO-ST             25.69      26.15  
  2 Manry, Anderson L      14 NTRO-ST             27.49      26.39  
  3 Wu, Thomas Z           14 WLOO-ST             26.57      26.82  
  4 Bishop, Danny D        13 NTRO-ST             29.70      26.96  
  5 England, Dylan H       13 COTA-ST             26.03      27.06  
  6 MacGregor, Jan R       14 LCA-ST              26.62      27.46  
  7 Blancaflor, Rance C    14 NTRO-ST             27.66      27.48  
  8 Hays, Chase A          14 ATAC-ST             29.08      27.51  
  9 Guo, Freddy S          14 NTRO-ST             28.07      27.54  
 10 Prins, Ethan J         14 TXLA-ST             28.68      27.58  
 11 Esslemont, Zander O    14 NTRO-ST             27.44      27.73  
 12 Sabuda, Matthew L      14 NTRO-ST             27.69      27.96  
 13 Guzman, Marco A        14 LSAC-ST             28.39      27.99  
 14 Frazier, Scotty S      13 NTRO-ST             28.35      28.07  
 15 Stephenson, Matthew A  14 TXLA-ST             28.18      28.14  
 16 Spaulding, Aidan R     13 WLOO-ST             30.32      28.31  
 17 Ho, Evan H             14 LCA-ST              28.11      28.43  
 17 Herceg, Luka           13 NTRO-ST             28.49      28.43  
 19 Shadowen, Dillon W     13 NTRO-ST             29.93      28.52  
 20 Andrew Guzman, Michae  13 NTRO-ST             28.98      28.60  
 21 Gross, Noah S          13 WLOO-ST             28.50      28.76  
 22 Vohra, Dhruv           14 NTRO-ST             39.05      28.91  
 23 Bates, Seth S          14 HSC-ST              28.95      29.15  
 24 Hussain, Charlie C     14 TXLA-ST             30.10      29.35  
 25 Baxley, James T        14 WLOO-ST             30.26      29.37  
 26 Bui, Caleb N           13 NTRO-ST             30.87      29.44  
 27 Wang, Raymond M        14 NTRO-ST             30.97      29.50  
 28 Hoard, William H       14 WHAC-ST             30.29      29.69  
 29 Bried, Walker A        14 NTRO-ST             32.47      29.72  
 30 Butler, Keegan A       14 ATAC-ST             34.07      29.82  
 31 McDonald, Liam F       14 RUSH-ST             30.48      29.93  
 32 Pineiro, Julian J      14 NTRO-ST             31.01      29.97  
 33 Yue, Skyler J          13 LSAC-ST             35.65      29.98  
 34 Taylor, Michael A      13 NTRO-ST             31.04      30.02  
 35 Pozhenko, Leo          14 NTRO-ST             31.50      30.11  
 36 Barron, Antonio J      14 TXLA-ST             31.30      30.40  
 37 Franco, Kique E        13 NTRO-ST             32.46      30.46  
 38 Puska, Manning A       14 GOLD-ST             33.50      30.70  
 39 Wu, Harry              14 WHAC-ST             31.80      30.86  
 40 Jones, Jackson C       13 ATAC-ST             32.61      31.20  
 41 Cox, Connor M          13 TXLA-ST             30.86      31.21  
 42 Bomba, Edward S        13 TXLA-ST             33.41      31.39  
 43 Lain, Max J            13 COTA-ST             32.59      31.50  
 44 Chappelear, Cale S     13 LCA-ST              31.78      31.57  
 45 Pitkanen, Kai M        14 NTRO-ST             31.47      31.60  
 46 Yacoub, Zane T         13 NTRO-ST             33.01      31.80  
 47 Lavania, Sarthak       14 WLOO-ST             35.07      31.96  
 48 Morgan, Conner D       13 HEAT-ST             32.15      32.04  
 49 Nguyen, Ethan D        14 TXLA-ST             32.31      32.22  
 50 Orgeldinger, Sam F     13 LCA-ST              33.05      32.27  
 51 Williams, Jaylen C     14 AQTX-ST             31.57      32.46  
 52 Barley, Mack S         13 ATAC-ST             34.66      32.57  
 53 McDonald, Kye L        13 NTRO-ST             35.49      32.94  
 54 Allen, Matthew L       13 WLOO-ST             35.28      33.06  
 55 Kheni, Arnav A         13 NTRO-ST             33.30      33.28  
 56 Bonnette, Josh R       14 LCA-ST              37.93      35.07  
 57 Klingelberger, Shane   13 TXLA-ST             40.20      36.08  
 58 Schaffer, Evan L       13 RUSH-ST             40.61      36.89  
 59 Pettis, Jermaine M     14 LSAC-ST             55.56      39.59  
 60 Parfan, Alex M         14 TXLA-ST             46.91      39.62  
 -- Fuselier, Ash R        13 LIFE-ST             36.79         NS  
 -- Zhou, Allan            14 NTRO-ST             35.83         NS  
 -- Korsgaard, Eliot K     13 TXLA-ST             37.49         NS  
 -- Gamboa, Esteban J      14 NTRO-ST             28.76         NS  
 -- Singletary, Will A     13 NTRO-ST             32.58         NS  
 
 Event 2  Men 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Furrer, Corby M        16 NTRO-ST             24.00      24.61  
  2 Ribeiro, Vincent M     16 NTRO-ST             25.03      25.79  
  2 Ceresa, Juan E         16 TXLA-ST             25.81      25.79  
  4 Akande, Toba T         15 WLOO-ST             26.83      25.89  
  5 Pineiro, Danny A       16 NTRO-ST             25.08      26.24  
  6 Henry, Danny R         16 TXLA-ST             28.21      26.47  
  7 Mar, Matthew D         15 NTRO-ST             26.24      26.54  
  8 Yung, Julian G         15 NTRO-ST             26.43      26.66  
  9 Pereira, Sergio A      15 NTRO-ST             25.82      26.87  
 10 Alarcon, Landon D      15 NTRO-ST             27.34      26.98  
 10 Cullicott, Ian N       15 NTRO-ST             27.13      26.98  
 12 Eaton, Jonas M         15 NTRO-ST             27.67      27.06  
 13 Medina, Angel G        15 NTRO-ST             34.15      27.38  
 14 Olsen, Karsten E       15 NTRO-ST             28.69      27.65  
 15 Shay, David A          15 NTRO-ST             27.40      27.73  
 15 Moran, Brendan M       15 UN-ST               28.97      27.73  
 15 Christensen, Joey A    16 WLOO-ST             28.27      27.73  
 18 Mauck, Quinn E         16 NTRO-ST             28.50      27.75  
 19 Foote, Alex G          16 NTRO-ST             27.70      27.80  
 20 Vinnik, Maxim A        15 NTRO-ST             28.03      27.85  
 21 Cao, Kellen            15 UN-ST               27.58      27.96  
 22 Vinnik, Daniel A       15 NTRO-ST             28.19      27.99  
 23 Yao, Victor Z          16 TXLA-ST             29.55      28.16  
 24 Zaplatar, Izak R       16 TXLA-ST             28.19      28.27  
 25 Stogner, Connor O      15 COTA-ST             28.14      28.28  
 26 Compton, Truett R      15 WHAC-ST             31.23      28.29  
 27 Jenkins, Kibou L       16 TXLA-ST             28.24      28.52  
 28 Frey, Avery A          16 NTRO-ST             27.53      28.55  
 29 Alcorta IV, Cuatro     15 WHAC-ST             28.75      28.70  
 30 Wong, Brandon L        16 NTRO-ST             27.17      28.76  
 31 Kang, Joshua J         16 WLOO-ST             28.23      28.80  
 32 Gordon, Gage P         15 LCA-ST              27.48      28.84  
 33 Jones, Devin T         16 ATAC-ST             29.24      28.86  
 34 Emami, Marco           16 TXLA-ST             31.15      28.90  
 35 Larson, Kyle M         15 TXLA-ST             29.98      28.93  
 36 Dale, Jackie D         15 WLOO-ST             29.11      29.03  
 37 Minter, Perrin M       15 RUSH-ST             29.73      29.10  
 38 Gutierrez, Luke M      15 LCA-ST              27.63      29.12  
 39 Britva, Tomer          15 NTRO-ST             28.56      29.19  
 40 McCusker, Aidan D      16 WLOO-ST             30.40      29.46  
 41 Jenkins, Taishi L      16 TXLA-ST             29.74      29.60  
 42 Jones, Sage S          16 TXLA-ST             31.41      29.76  
 43 Minyen, Jack C         15 NTRO-ST             32.82      30.11  
 44 Flores, Woody K        15 TXLA-ST             29.23      30.60  
 45 Thiele, Preston M      16 WLOO-ST             33.12      31.18  
 46 Stein, Evan P          15 CCSS-ST             33.74      31.20  
 47 Bearden, Davis R       16 LCA-ST              32.03      31.23  
 48 Leese, Marcus A        16 LSAC-ST             30.90      31.45  
 49 Salisbury, Quentin C   15 WHAC-ST             35.34      32.09  
 -- Hester, Jack H         15 TXLA-ST             29.11         DQ  
 -- Fisk, Trenton N        15 WLOO-ST             34.74         NS  
 -- Jung, Alvin K          16 TXLA-ST             27.06         NS  
 
 Event 2  Men 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammer, Kevin B        18 NTRO-ST             23.50      24.09  
  2 Park, Jason            18 UN-ST               23.88      24.53  
  3 Toledo Sanchez, Domin  17 NTRO-ST             23.90      25.11  
  4 Katzman, Cam W         18 WLOO-ST             24.87      25.12  
  5 Corona, William J      18 NTRO-ST             25.82      25.13  
  6 Alarcon, Greyson B     18 NTRO-ST             25.07      25.51  
  7 Butler, Lance A        17 COTA-ST             25.10      25.58  
  8 Shay, Michael A        18 NTRO-ST             25.47      25.74  
  9 Harris, Cole C         17 TXLA-ST             25.28      25.88  
 10 Kuhn, Steven P         18 WLOO-ST             25.68      26.14  
 11 Kelly, Joseph G        17 NTRO-ST             25.17      26.20  
 12 Lee, Hunter C          18 LCA-ST              25.03      26.74  
 13 Lynch, Alex C          17 TXLA-ST             25.93      26.82  
 14 Foote, Ramsey G        18 NTRO-ST             26.90      27.02  
 15 Jackson, Trey D        18 UN-ST               27.97      27.06  
 16 Reyes, Michael C       17 HSC-ST              27.67      27.18  
 17 Taylor, Brooks B       18 WHAC-ST             26.94      27.32  
 18 Taffinder, Andrew J    17 TXLA-ST             26.90      27.35  
 19 Worley, Jacob W        17 TXLA-ST             28.26      27.51  
 20 Seale, Andrew B        17 WHAC-ST             28.33      27.69  
 21 Clennan, Ian L         17 LSAC-ST             27.86      27.73  
 22 Wadley, Josh X         17 WLOO-ST             27.84      27.75  
 23 Cheng, Paul B          17 TXLA-ST             27.87      28.12  
 24 Rosprim, Aidan J       17 COTA-ST             29.56      29.06  
 25 Petersen, Tristen V    17 LCA-ST              28.79      29.11  
 26 Gomez, Christian J     17 NTRO-ST             34.61      29.71  
 27 Crowley, Bennett T     17 WLOO-ST             29.77      30.11  
 -- Warren, Alex P         17 NTRO-ST             27.15         NS  
 -- Jones, Connor J        17 NTRO-ST             26.62         NS  
 -- Gruver, Michael D      17 TXLA-ST             29.45         NS  
 
 Event 2  Men 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kibler, Drew P         19 UN-ST               22.89      22.82  
  2 Haas, Townley T        22 UN-ST               22.94      23.02  
  3 Krueger, Daniel S      19 UN-ST               23.14      23.15  
  4 Sannem, Jake R         20 UN-ST               23.27      23.57  
  5 Wasson, Jordan A       22 TXLA-ST             25.82      26.79  
  6 Martens, Galen B       20 CCSS-ST             29.76      29.52