Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 4  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Klaas, Adriana L       12 NTRO-ST           2:29.77    2:23.09  
           1:08.44    2:23.09 (1:14.65)
  2 Mongenel, Ella N       12 ATAC-ST           2:29.46    2:25.24  
  3 McLaughlin, Aubrey F   12 NTRO-ST           2:30.51    2:26.41  
           1:10.08    2:26.41 (1:16.33)
  4 Duarte, Anna L         12 GOLD-ST           2:27.85    2:26.92  
           1:10.98    2:26.92 (1:15.94)
  5 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST           2:27.56    2:27.13  
           1:11.32    2:27.13 (1:15.81)
  6 Jiampietro, Alex J     12 NTRO-ST           2:35.45    2:27.30  
           1:09.61    2:27.30 (1:17.69)
  7 Bruner, Sienna M       12 LCA-ST            2:22.99    2:27.81  
           1:09.18    2:27.81 (1:18.63)
  8 Lee, Tamsyn            12 NTRO-ST           2:30.65    2:29.28  
           1:12.44    2:29.28 (1:16.84)
  9 Koret, Simone L        12 NTRO-ST           2:43.21    2:30.78  
           1:12.60    2:30.78 (1:18.18)
 10 Seal, Hannah M         12 NTRO-ST           2:38.78    2:31.02  
           1:12.26    2:31.02 (1:18.76)
 11 Taylor, Kiersten A     11 WHAC-ST           2:32.89    2:31.37  
           1:11.78    2:31.37 (1:19.59)
 12 Zelinski, Abby S       11 COTA-ST           2:32.30    2:31.90  
           1:13.79    2:31.90 (1:18.11)
 13 Dunn, Allie L          11 NTRO-ST           2:54.63    2:33.39  
           1:14.85    2:33.39 (1:18.54)
 14 Cummins, Riley A       12 UN-ST             2:42.39    2:33.43  
           1:15.15    2:33.43 (1:18.28)
 15 Xue, Wenchan Y         12 NTRO-ST           2:36.93    2:33.60  
           1:14.05    2:33.60 (1:19.55)
 16 Struck, Sophie L       12 NTRO-ST           2:34.34    2:35.12  
           1:12.92    2:35.12 (1:22.20)
 17 Phan, Kaitlyn T        11 NTRO-ST           2:36.11    2:35.48  
           1:14.56    2:35.48 (1:20.92)
 18 Deviney, Ava P         12 COTA-ST           2:39.64    2:36.01  
 19 Castel, Effie M        12 WLOO-ST           2:39.63    2:36.24  
           1:15.62    2:36.24 (1:20.62)
 20 Tee, Ella P            12 COTA-ST           2:38.99    2:36.44  
           1:15.19    2:36.44 (1:21.25)
 21 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST           2:47.92    2:37.25  
           1:18.08    2:37.25 (1:19.17)
 22 Oyler, Gabrielle A     11 HEAT-ST           2:54.69    2:38.16  
           1:18.61    2:38.16 (1:19.55)
 23 Breton, Amelie         12 NTRO-ST           2:39.48    2:38.84  
           1:16.01    2:38.84 (1:22.83)
 24 Shanahan, Madison G    12 NTRO-ST           2:51.99    2:40.71  
           1:17.06    2:40.71 (1:23.65)
 25 McGlathery, Hannah J   11 GOLD-ST           2:46.21    2:40.98  
           1:16.82    2:40.98 (1:24.16)
 26 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST           2:59.33    2:42.53  
           1:18.98    2:42.53 (1:23.55)
 27 Cui, Cynthia Y         12 NTRO-ST           2:46.89    2:42.87  
           1:16.91    2:42.87 (1:25.96)
 28 Massey, Claire E       11 WLOO-ST           2:47.60    2:44.67  
           1:19.92    2:44.67 (1:24.75)
 29 Vujosevic, Victoria C  12 NTRO-ST           2:41.56    2:45.16  
           1:17.83    2:45.16 (1:27.33)
 30 Castillo, Kylie E      12 LIFE-ST           2:58.97    2:45.61  
 31 Sierra, Sofia T        11 GOLD-ST           2:47.69    2:46.17  
           1:20.92    2:46.17 (1:25.25)
 32 Chang, Katie B         12 NTRO-ST           2:49.08    2:46.24  
           1:19.84    2:46.24 (1:26.40)
 33 Simmons, Addisyn K     12 LIFE-ST           2:54.78    2:46.49  
           1:18.30    2:46.49 (1:28.19)
 34 Boswell, Sadie K       11 ATAC-ST           2:43.52    2:46.88  
           1:21.63    2:46.88 (1:25.25)
 35 Merkin, Izzie G        11 UN-ST             3:00.55    2:47.19  
           1:22.11    2:47.19 (1:25.08)
 36 Gunn, Libby N          11 NTRO-ST           3:03.48    2:48.61  
           1:22.76    2:48.61 (1:25.85)
 37 Rodgers, Sophia M      12 NTRO-ST           2:55.41    2:49.59  
           1:23.86    2:49.59 (1:25.73)
 38 Pradhan, Mau A         12 COTA-ST           2:59.99    2:49.66  
           1:21.16    2:49.66 (1:28.50)
 39 Leggate, Anna L        11 NTRO-ST           2:50.38    2:49.97  
           1:21.63    2:49.97 (1:28.34)
 40 Berry, Eva J           12 NTRO-ST           2:56.43    2:50.30  
           1:22.86    2:50.30 (1:27.44)
 41 Bloss, Hailey R        12 WLOO-ST           2:45.34    2:50.47  
           1:21.95    2:50.47 (1:28.52)
 42 Mushtaler, Lauren E    12 LCA-ST            2:54.30    2:50.61  
           1:23.16    2:50.61 (1:27.45)
 43 Rivera, Jaea K         12 WLOO-ST           2:51.98    2:51.14  
           1:26.60    2:51.14 (1:24.54)
 44 Loschke, Zoe N         12 RUSH-ST           3:00.03    2:51.62  
           1:25.34    2:51.62 (1:26.28)
 45 Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST           2:59.49    2:51.98  
           1:23.66    2:51.98 (1:28.32)
 46 Boyd, Gitanjali        12 WLOO-ST           3:00.93    2:59.00  
           1:24.34    2:59.00 (1:34.66)
 47 Anderson, Isabella E   11 HSC-ST            3:01.79    2:59.99  
           1:27.75    2:59.99 (1:32.24)
 48 Simmons, Alexa B       11 NTRO-ST           3:01.99    3:01.88  
 -- Pemberton, Siri L      11 WLOO-ST           2:44.84         NS  
 -- Bratton, Madison J     12 TST-ST            2:29.64         NS  
 
 Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Kaden S       12 NTRO-ST           2:20.99    2:12.89  
           1:02.63    2:12.89 (1:10.26)
  2 Gettys, Bucky B        12 GOLD-ST           2:14.39    2:16.60  
           1:05.05    2:16.60 (1:11.55)
  3 Rowe, Oliver S         12 NTRO-ST           2:16.94    2:18.83  
           1:07.53    2:18.83 (1:11.30)
  4 Lee, Aaron C           12 TXLA-ST           2:25.03    2:20.31  
           1:07.49    2:20.31 (1:12.82)
  5 Bennett, Brady M       11 ATAC-ST           2:23.87    2:20.53  
           1:07.49    2:20.53 (1:13.04)
  6 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST            2:20.57    2:21.68  
           1:07.83    2:21.68 (1:13.85)
  7 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L   12 TXLA-ST           2:35.33    2:22.04  
           1:10.40    2:22.04 (1:11.64)
  8 Sullivan, Cade K       12 LCA-ST            2:21.16    2:23.13  
           1:09.06    2:23.13 (1:14.07)
  9 Sampson, Andrew A      12 LIFE-ST           2:43.86    2:23.30  
           1:09.05    2:23.30 (1:14.25)
 10 Hardy, Cooper D        12 ATAC-ST           2:33.37    2:23.32  
           1:08.73    2:23.32 (1:14.59)
 11 Ayers, Travis W        12 TXLA-ST           2:37.04    2:24.35  
           1:08.60    2:24.35 (1:15.75)
 12 Sefcik, Auggie J       11 NTRO-ST           2:39.32    2:25.68  
           1:09.05    2:25.68 (1:16.63)
 13 Hays, Zachary J        12 ATAC-ST           2:32.46    2:26.55  
           1:10.19    2:26.55 (1:16.36)
 13 Brooks, Andres A       12 TXLA-ST           2:29.98    2:26.55  
           1:10.75    2:26.55 (1:15.80)
 15 Gordon, Aaron D        12 WLOO-ST           2:27.65    2:26.70  
           1:10.56    2:26.70 (1:16.14)
 16 Shen, Kevin H          12 TXLA-ST           2:32.38    2:27.94  
           1:10.87    2:27.94 (1:17.07)
 17 Zhang, Joseph A        12 NTRO-ST           2:30.06    2:28.51  
           1:11.58    2:28.51 (1:16.93)
 18 Ward, Eli G            12 NTRO-ST           2:34.43    2:30.20  
           1:12.30    2:30.20 (1:17.90)
 19 Noel, Campbell M       12 LCA-ST            2:26.47    2:31.73  
           1:13.45    2:31.73 (1:18.28)
 20 Li, Aaron              12 NTRO-ST           2:39.86    2:31.74  
           1:11.68    2:31.74 (1:20.06)
 21 Diaz, Philippe L       11 NTRO-ST           2:27.44    2:32.14  
           1:12.63    2:32.14 (1:19.51)
 22 Ybarbo, Daniel A       12 NTRO-ST           2:48.69    2:32.64  
           1:15.51    2:32.64 (1:17.13)
 23 Nielsen, Nigel L       11 ATAC-ST           2:38.77    2:32.81  
           1:13.93    2:32.81 (1:18.88)
 24 Shi, Justin R          11 NTRO-ST           2:46.67    2:33.03  
           1:14.03    2:33.03 (1:19.00)
 25 Schrock, Dylan F       11 LCA-ST            2:33.89    2:33.66  
           1:13.32    2:33.66 (1:20.34)
 26 Teeters, Victor V      12 NTRO-ST           2:46.45    2:34.02  
           1:14.58    2:34.02 (1:19.44)
 27 Pineiro, Marcus H      12 NTRO-ST           2:40.21    2:34.88  
           1:15.65    2:34.88 (1:19.23)
 28 Qian, Kevin Z          12 WLOO-ST           2:42.20    2:36.71  
           1:14.39    2:36.71 (1:22.32)
 29 Ognoskie, Maika A      12 NTRO-ST           2:40.75    2:36.93  
           1:15.15    2:36.93 (1:21.78)
 30 Groszek, Cameron L     12 NTRO-ST           2:39.68    2:37.04  
           1:16.11    2:37.04 (1:20.93)
 31 Gray, Jamison A        11 TST-ST            2:40.82    2:38.27  
           1:14.11    2:38.27 (1:24.16)
 32 Goh, Zach M            12 WLOO-ST           2:41.76    2:38.32  
           1:16.16    2:38.32 (1:22.16)
 33 Pierron, Christopher   12 NTRO-ST           2:49.67    2:38.57  
           1:16.37    2:38.57 (1:22.20)
 34 Kundivich, Niko M      11 NTRO-ST           2:41.73    2:39.95  
           1:19.13    2:39.95 (1:20.82)
 35 Brown, Brian J         12 TXLA-ST           2:46.73    2:40.11  
           1:16.85    2:40.11 (1:23.26)
 36 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel   11 GOLD-ST           2:42.91    2:40.66  
           1:15.84    2:40.66 (1:24.82)
 37 Allen, Kyan S          11 NTRO-ST           2:42.52    2:41.47  
           1:16.99    2:41.47 (1:24.48)
 38 Schaefer, Logan R      12 NTRO-ST           2:45.80    2:42.03  
           1:16.31    2:42.03 (1:25.72)
 39 Rheinheimer, Abram M   11 NTRO-ST           2:47.62    2:45.09  
           1:20.18    2:45.09 (1:24.91)
 40 Scarborough, Hayden A  11 NTRO-ST           2:54.59    2:45.75  
           1:18.22    2:45.75 (1:27.53)
 41 Hewett III, Peter H    12 WLOO-ST           2:53.72    2:46.83  
           1:18.17    2:46.83 (1:28.66)
 42 Isaac, Nathan N        12 NTRO-ST           2:51.99    2:49.67  
           1:21.52    2:49.67 (1:28.15)
 43 Kurio, Jaxon M         11 LSAC-ST           2:53.36    2:52.83  
           1:21.95    2:52.83 (1:30.88)
 44 Hornbaker, Colson G    11 NTRO-ST           2:55.66    2:54.16  
           1:25.29    2:54.16 (1:28.87)
 45 Chong, Brandon         12 WLOO-ST           2:55.77    2:55.51  
           1:25.80    2:55.51 (1:29.71)
 46 Goodman, Sean M        11 NTRO-ST           2:56.56    2:55.84  
           1:25.52    2:55.84 (1:30.32)
 46 Brown, Coleman T       12 HSC-ST            2:49.59    2:55.84  
           1:24.09    2:55.84 (1:31.75)
 48 Sato, David C          12 WLOO-ST           2:47.77    2:57.54  
           1:25.66    2:57.54 (1:31.88)
 49 Ebeier, Jack V         11 WLOO-ST           2:48.15    2:57.93  
           1:26.87    2:57.93 (1:31.06)
 -- Leese, Joey M          12 LSAC-ST           2:55.23         DQ  
 -- Redmond, Ian D         11 NTRO-ST           2:49.01         DQ  
 -- Sapinoro, Colton R     11 NTRO-ST           2:47.48         NS  
 -- Guan, Timothy T        12 NTRO-ST           2:25.04         NS  
 -- Woertink, Brock T      12 NTRO-ST           2:52.50         NS  
 -- Ingram, Hudson T       12 NTRO-ST           2:24.46         NS