Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella N       12 ATAC-ST           1:35.13    1:25.32  
  2 Truong, NamAnh         11 WHAC-ST           1:41.54    1:30.17  
  3 Fu, Angela             11 NTRO-ST           1:38.69    1:32.26  
  4 Vedder, Danika M       12 COTA-ST           1:31.55    1:32.74  
  5 Stokes, Madeleine E    12 NTRO-ST           1:36.27    1:33.09  
  6 Pena, Olivia L         11 NTRO-ST           1:43.62    1:33.46  
  7 He, Sophia Y           11 WLOO-ST           1:45.67    1:33.52  
  8 Pozhenko, Liza         11 NTRO-ST           1:42.35    1:33.56  
  9 Hewett, Violet P       12 WLOO-ST           1:41.31    1:34.20  
 10 Park, Amy              12 NTRO-ST           1:36.55    1:34.41  
 11 Klaas, Adriana L       12 NTRO-ST           1:38.66    1:35.32  
 12 Jones, Caroline A      12 TXLA-ST           1:32.27    1:35.51  
 13 Anderson, Isabella E   11 HSC-ST            1:36.85    1:35.69  
 14 Fong, Michelle H       11 NTRO-ST           1:37.57    1:35.85  
 15 Dai, Melinda M         11 NTRO-ST           1:39.48    1:35.91  
 16 Gao, Abigail           12 NTRO-ST           1:43.01    1:36.76  
 17 Yao, Amy Z             11 CCSS-ST           1:43.42    1:36.80  
 18 Dominguez, Lacey C     12 LIFE-ST           1:45.22    1:37.28  
 19 Delk, Rachel A         12 HEAT-ST           1:51.44    1:38.03  
 20 Tisdale, Madison T     11 NTRO-ST           1:48.81    1:38.31  
 21 Yung, Natalie T        12 NTRO-ST           2:01.29    1:38.44  
 22 Lucas, Lauren A        11 WLOO-ST           1:40.52    1:38.66  
 23 Vogan, Addie B         11 WLOO-ST           1:39.53    1:38.83  
 24 Copley, Kirsten M      11 WLOO-ST           1:43.91    1:38.90  
 25 Ligarde, Mary G        12 NTRO-ST           1:44.57    1:38.92  
 26 Tee, Ella P            12 COTA-ST           1:39.11    1:39.14  
 27 Loschke, Zoe N         12 RUSH-ST           1:40.89    1:39.39  
 28 Chozick, Ava K         12 NTRO-ST           1:35.57    1:39.41  
 29 Bloss, Hailey R        12 WLOO-ST           1:49.82    1:40.21  
 30 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B  11 NTRO-ST           1:52.14    1:40.33  
 31 Berntsen, Katherine A  12 NTRO-ST           1:51.83    1:40.37  
 32 Rivera, Jaea K         12 WLOO-ST           1:49.18    1:40.70  
 33 Cummins, Riley A       12 UN-ST             1:47.00    1:40.81  
 34 LaPlante, Maddie G     11 NTRO-ST           1:56.61    1:40.90  
 35 Wang, Iris W           11 WLOO-ST           1:44.23    1:41.10  
 36 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST           1:40.47    1:41.22  
 36 Burns, Tahlia A        12 NTRO-ST           1:49.86    1:41.22  
 38 Partridge, Emily A     12 WLOO-ST           1:44.00    1:41.37  
 39 Ortega, Payton S       11 WLOO-ST           1:43.44    1:41.51  
 40 Ross, Mary Eloise E    11 TXLA-ST           1:39.46    1:42.03  
 41 Gingerich, Zee K       12 TST-ST            1:55.12    1:43.36  
 42 Boyd, Gitanjali        12 WLOO-ST           1:49.08    1:43.79  
 43 Tripathi, Shreya *     11 TXLA-ST           1:47.60    1:43.91  
 44 Oyler, Gabrielle A     11 HEAT-ST           1:52.16    1:43.99  
 45 Steen, Jaden A         12 WLOO-ST           1:40.00    1:44.14  
 46 Deviney, Ava P         12 COTA-ST           1:54.57    1:44.32  
 47 Boswell, Sadie K       11 ATAC-ST           1:44.60    1:44.46  
 48 Castro, Daniela M      11 HSC-ST            2:00.42    1:45.72  
 49 Nguyen, TK T           11 TXLA-ST           1:54.07    1:45.96  
 50 Sierra, Sofia T        11 GOLD-ST           1:49.76    1:46.27  
 51 Nguyen, Trinity B      11 WLOO-ST           1:51.19    1:46.85  
 52 Pavel, Anna R          11 WLOO-ST           1:50.03    1:47.62  
 53 Livingston, Zoe P      11 HSC-ST            1:48.03    1:47.88  
 54 Jin, Irene E           11 TXLA-ST           1:46.54    1:48.74  
 55 Chang, Katie B         12 NTRO-ST           1:57.81    1:49.02  
 56 Browning, Maggie A     11 LSAC-ST           1:59.64    1:49.06  
 57 Brillhart, Olivia G    11 TST-ST            1:52.78    1:49.80  
 58 Mistrot, Callie A      11 TXLA-ST           1:59.47    1:50.03  
 59 Condon, Kendall D      12 NTRO-ST           1:55.36    1:50.95  
 60 Stivers, Hope E        12 LCA-ST            2:01.58    1:51.07  
 61 Thompson, Luci A       12 RUSH-ST           1:58.63    1:52.09  
 62 Fullilove, Emma M      12 HSC-ST            1:53.06    1:52.16  
 63 MacPherson, Kate E     11 HSC-ST            1:55.12    1:53.69  
 64 Johnson, Josslyn G     11 NTRO-ST           1:55.55    1:53.98  
 65 Simmons, Addisyn K     12 LIFE-ST           1:58.94    1:55.03  
 66 Ruxer, Willow          11 LIFE-ST           2:00.50    1:56.87  
 67 Jones, Emily A         11 ATAC-ST           2:10.64    1:58.96  
 68 Graham, Rylie R        11 HEAT-ST           2:10.06    2:00.00  
 69 Lenfest, Aravis V      11 RUSH-ST           2:17.01    2:00.70  
 70 Evans, Aidan S         11 TST-ST            2:00.34    2:03.66  
 71 Denison, Abby Y        11 WLOO-ST           2:08.45    2:05.53  
 72 Ruiz, Sofia S          12 GOLD-ST           2:24.87    2:10.41  
 -- Berry, Eva J           12 NTRO-ST           1:48.94         DQ  
 -- Guerra, Desire R       11 NTRO-ST           2:06.19         DQ  
 -- Boren, Sophia M        11 TXLA-ST           1:57.80         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Flora S        11 TXLA-ST           2:01.52         DQ  
 -- Gresham, Sophie R      12 TXLA-ST           2:05.01         DQ  
 -- Pfeiffer, Elise M      11 TXLA-ST           1:59.39         DQ  
 -- Estipona, Stella R     11 NTRO-ST           1:38.76         NS  
 -- Bratton, Madison J     12 TST-ST            1:39.32         NS  
 -- Pemberton, Siri L      11 WLOO-ST           1:50.14         NS  
 
 Event 5  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hays, Zachary J        12 ATAC-ST           1:27.91    1:23.03  
  2 Flynn, Gannon A        12 NTRO-ST           1:34.37    1:23.90  
  3 Ma, Steven C           12 NTRO-ST           1:34.28    1:24.44  
  4 Lee, Aaron C           12 TXLA-ST           1:26.15    1:24.46  
  5 Li, Kevin J            11 WLOO-ST           1:28.41    1:26.18  
  6 Goh, Zach M            12 WLOO-ST           1:29.56    1:27.62  
  7 Embestro, Aidan A      11 NTRO-ST           1:30.15    1:28.03  
  8 Zhang, Joseph A        12 NTRO-ST           1:33.63    1:28.52  
  9 Shen, Kevin H          12 TXLA-ST           1:31.35    1:29.97  
 10 Saltsman, Parker J     11 UN-ST             1:33.23    1:30.61  
 11 Mielcarek, Phoenix R   12 WLOO-ST           1:34.89    1:30.87  
 12 Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST           1:50.89    1:31.15  
 13 Rowe, Oliver S         12 NTRO-ST           1:38.45    1:31.40  
 14 Brooks, Andres A       12 TXLA-ST           1:32.87    1:31.50  
 15 Ward, Eli G            12 NTRO-ST           1:35.30    1:31.75  
 16 Wong, Alexander L      11 NTRO-ST           1:41.90    1:33.18  
 17 Horton, Sheamus A      12 NTRO-ST           1:36.94    1:33.23  
 18 Leese, Joey M          12 LSAC-ST           1:35.83    1:33.65  
 19 Lowe, Nathan S         12 NTRO-ST           1:48.59    1:34.05  
 20 Lemuel, Patrick B      12 NTRO-ST           1:38.75    1:35.63  
 21 Gass, Wyatt M          12 AQTX-ST           1:40.79    1:35.73  
 22 Brown, Coleman T       12 HSC-ST            1:39.69    1:36.27  
 23 Groszek, Cameron L     12 NTRO-ST           1:42.59    1:36.64  
 24 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L   12 TXLA-ST           1:35.16    1:36.66  
 25 Meeks, Topher B        12 NTRO-ST           1:47.35    1:36.89  
 26 Ledbetter, Jordan A    12 NTRO-ST           1:40.61    1:38.15  
 27 Gao, Joshua T          11 NTRO-ST           1:45.40    1:38.19  
 28 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel   11 GOLD-ST           1:40.92    1:38.53  
 29 Pineiro, Marcus H      12 NTRO-ST           1:43.87    1:38.68  
 30 Schrock, Dylan F       11 LCA-ST            1:39.58    1:39.00  
 31 Rheinheimer, Abram M   11 NTRO-ST           1:46.52    1:39.22  
 32 Nguyen, Riley K        11 NTRO-ST           1:48.34    1:40.37  
 33 Spaulding, Colton T    11 WLOO-ST           1:43.03    1:40.40  
 34 Riley, Liam P          12 WLOO-ST           1:44.72    1:41.68  
 35 Yue, Jaden V           11 LSAC-ST           1:51.84    1:41.69  
 36 Joshi, Anish           12 WLOO-ST           1:54.12    1:41.78  
 37 Selvakumar, Rhithvik   11 NTRO-ST           1:55.41    1:42.40  
 38 Edwards, Hunter B      12 HEAT-ST           2:07.64    1:44.31  
 39 Guzman, Daryl          11 NTRO-ST           1:56.31    1:44.85  
 40 Lunderstedt, Steven G  11 NTRO-ST           1:50.45    1:45.24  
 41 Scarborough, Hayden A  11 NTRO-ST           2:08.66    1:46.98  
 42 Teffer, Aubrey B       11 WLOO-ST           1:49.01    1:47.00  
 43 Clussman, Ashton G     12 WLOO-ST           2:16.61    1:47.25  
 44 Bomba, Daniel J        11 TXLA-ST           1:40.67    1:47.42  
 45 Hornbaker, Colson G    11 NTRO-ST           1:46.53    1:47.55  
 46 Shi, Justin R          11 NTRO-ST           1:58.40    1:47.70  
 47 Reasoner, Rylan K      12 TST-ST            1:53.65    1:47.88  
 48 Capron, Caleb L        12 HEAT-ST           1:51.48    1:48.44  
 49 Li, Andrew S           12 WLOO-ST           2:01.00    1:48.66  
 50 Farrens, Brandon A     11 WLOO-ST           1:51.49    1:48.90  
 51 Hardy, Tennyson R      12 GOLD-ST           2:04.59    1:49.32  
 52 Timm, Matthew A        11 UN-ST             2:03.05    1:49.39  
 53 Isaac, Nathan N        12 NTRO-ST           2:00.88    1:50.19  
 54 Sato, David C          12 WLOO-ST           1:55.78    1:50.85  
 55 Ward, Kadin C          12 GOLD-ST           1:54.57    1:51.82  
 56 Rubinshteyn, Alen P    11 TXLA-ST           2:01.64    1:54.90  
 57 Mehta, Yash A          11 NTRO-ST           1:58.64    1:55.93  
 58 Huber, Landon S        11 WLOO-ST           2:00.00    1:58.20  
 59 Ebeier, Jack V         11 WLOO-ST           2:01.12    1:58.51  
 60 Jin, Oscar E           11 TXLA-ST           2:09.54    1:59.39  
 61 Dominguez, Sam C       11 LIFE-ST           2:09.01    2:04.07  
 62 Hurd, Alex D           12 NTRO-ST           2:05.70    2:04.47  
 63 Fowler, Gabriel K      11 TXLA-ST           2:13.75    2:09.40  
 64 Lee, Andrew E          11 CCSS-ST           1:59.99    2:09.68  
 -- Tort-Negron, Caleb M   11 TST-ST            1:53.64         DQ  
 -- Arguello, Nova M       12 TST-ST            1:55.82         DQ  
 -- Allen, Bryson T        11 TST-ST            2:12.75         DQ  
 -- Kumar, Suchir V        12 WLOO-ST           2:08.73         DQ  
 -- Chor, Nathan S         11 WLOO-ST           2:04.16         DQ  
 -- Haynes, Greyson T      11 HEAT-ST           2:20.99         DQ  
 -- Lu, Leo A              11 WLOO-ST           1:25.00         NS  
 -- Sporluck, James M      12 TST-ST            1:13.05         NS  
 -- Gutierrez Jaimes Jr.,  11 TXLA-ST           2:25.79         NS  
 -- Sapinoro, Colton R     11 NTRO-ST           1:50.15         NS  
 -- Woertink, Brock T      12 NTRO-ST           1:45.57         NS  
 -- Nicholson, Alexander   12 LSAC-ST           1:59.65         NS  
 -- Spencer, Trent W       12 TST-ST            1:56.55         NS  
 -- Gilson, Xander E       12 WLOO-ST           2:04.99         NS