Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Tamsyn            12 NTRO-ST             37.12      34.84  
  2 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST             35.40      34.85  
  3 Jiampietro, Alex J     12 NTRO-ST             35.92      34.87  
  4 Oiesen, Stephanie S    12 TXLA-ST             37.44      34.93  
  5 McLaughlin, Aubrey F   12 NTRO-ST             36.44      35.21  
  6 Park, Amy              12 NTRO-ST             33.76      35.75  
  7 Breton, Amelie         12 NTRO-ST             39.56      36.84  
  8 Wiegert, Stella R      12 WLOO-ST             38.94      36.99  
  9 Roach, Annaliese D     11 WHAC-ST             39.56      37.43  
 10 Fong, Michelle H       11 NTRO-ST             39.98      37.63  
 11 Dominguez, Lacey C     12 LIFE-ST             53.22      37.64  
 12 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST             42.12      37.72  
 13 Vedder, Danika M       12 COTA-ST             36.90      37.96  
 14 Jones, Caroline A      12 TXLA-ST             41.19      38.00  
 15 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST             40.46      38.19  
 16 Taylor, Kiersten A     11 WHAC-ST             37.53      38.23  
 17 Koret, Simone L        12 NTRO-ST             39.16      38.31  
 18 Phan, Kaitlyn T        11 NTRO-ST             37.69      38.54  
 19 He, Sophia Y           11 WLOO-ST             40.71      39.03  
 20 Partridge, Emily A     12 WLOO-ST             44.46      39.12  
 21 Vujosevic, Victoria C  12 NTRO-ST             39.04      39.27  
 22 Massey, Claire E       11 WLOO-ST             43.14      39.47  
 23 Masgras, Sidney P      12 NTRO-ST             45.60      39.79  
 24 Hewett, Violet P       12 WLOO-ST             41.80      39.96  
 25 Castel, Effie M        12 WLOO-ST             42.46      40.00  
 26 Scott, Farrah J        12 RUSH-ST             47.56      40.01  
 27 Ligarde, Mary G        12 NTRO-ST             43.79      40.17  
 28 Dunn, Allie L          11 NTRO-ST             44.09      40.47  
 29 Xue, Wenchan Y         12 NTRO-ST             43.00      40.59  
 30 Vogan, Addie B         11 WLOO-ST             40.79      40.75  
 31 McGlathery, Hannah J   11 GOLD-ST             41.02      40.86  
 32 Fu, Angela             11 NTRO-ST             41.02      41.16  
 33 Castillo, Kylie E      12 LIFE-ST             41.22      41.17  
 34 Rodgers, Sophia M      12 NTRO-ST             52.40      41.18  
 35 Delk, Rachel A         12 HEAT-ST             43.70      41.51  
 36 Copley, Kirsten M      11 WLOO-ST             44.71      41.95  
 37 Graham, Rylie R        11 HEAT-ST             46.99      42.13  
 38 Ihler, Ally R          12 TST-ST              44.09      42.15  
 39 Coleman, Audrey F      12 LCA-ST              45.07      42.26  
 40 Zelinski, Abby S       11 COTA-ST             47.08      42.28  
 41 Stivers, Hope E        12 LCA-ST              39.99      42.39  
 41 Wang, Iris W           11 WLOO-ST             41.65      42.39  
 43 Condon, Kendall D      12 NTRO-ST             45.73      42.46  
 44 Simmons, Alexa B       11 NTRO-ST             42.76      42.59  
 45 MacPherson, Kate E     11 HSC-ST              43.39      42.78  
 46 Gunn, Libby N          11 NTRO-ST             40.97      43.04  
 47 Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST             43.50      43.08  
 48 Steen, Jaden A         12 WLOO-ST             47.71      43.34  
 49 Chang, Katie B         12 NTRO-ST             49.20      43.72  
 50 Livingston, Zoe P      11 HSC-ST              49.11      43.88  
 51 Rivera, Jaea K         12 WLOO-ST             43.93      43.91  
 52 Pozhenko, Liza         11 NTRO-ST             48.74      44.01  
 53 Castro, Daniela M      11 HSC-ST              45.11      44.16  
 54 Pavel, Anna R          11 WLOO-ST             45.92      44.25  
 55 Johnson, Josslyn G     11 NTRO-ST             52.71      44.35  
 56 Brillhart, Olivia G    11 TST-ST              47.46      44.40  
 57 Gingerich, Zee K       12 TST-ST              48.19      44.51  
 58 Nguyen, Trinity B      11 WLOO-ST             45.59      44.82  
 59 Lucas, Lauren A        11 WLOO-ST             43.97      45.26  
 60 Browning, Maggie A     11 LSAC-ST             50.78      45.48  
 61 Ortega, Payton S       11 WLOO-ST             46.44      45.76  
 62 Mushtaler, Lauren E    12 LCA-ST              47.55      45.77  
 63 Leggate, Anna L        11 NTRO-ST             48.30      46.29  
 64 Fullilove, Emma M      12 HSC-ST              46.84      46.44  
 65 Ruxer, Willow          11 LIFE-ST           1:02.47      46.83  
 66 Mistrot, Callie A      11 TXLA-ST             48.57      46.98  
 67 Denison, Abby Y        11 WLOO-ST             43.71      47.72  
 68 Thompson, Luci A       12 RUSH-ST             48.16      48.91  
 69 Garcia, Flora S        11 TXLA-ST             52.82      49.93  
 70 Jordan, Sydney R       11 WLOO-ST             52.93      50.13  
 71 Ruiz, Sofia S          12 GOLD-ST             55.72      50.91  
 72 Guerra, Desire R       11 NTRO-ST             53.60      51.54  
 73 Gresham, Sophie R      12 TXLA-ST             59.45      52.65  
 74 Evans, Aidan S         11 TST-ST              47.89      54.38  
 75 Pfeiffer, Elise M      11 TXLA-ST             58.36      54.52  
 76 Boren, Sophia M        11 TXLA-ST           1:00.04      58.75  
 77 Lenfest, Aravis V      11 RUSH-ST           1:03.15    1:04.69  
 -- Estipona, Stella R     11 NTRO-ST             48.99         NS  
 
 Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Aaron D        12 WLOO-ST             34.70      33.94  
  2 Sullivan, Cade K       12 LCA-ST              34.55      34.83  
  3 Wang, Raphael J        12 WLOO-ST             36.49      35.31  
  4 Ayers, Travis W        12 TXLA-ST             33.81      35.33  
  5 Qian, Kevin Z          12 WLOO-ST             39.85      35.92  
  6 Yue, Jaden V           11 LSAC-ST             36.32      35.99  
  7 Li, Aaron              12 NTRO-ST             41.60      37.05  
  8 Flynn, Gannon A        12 NTRO-ST             41.90      37.45  
  9 Kundivich, Niko M      11 NTRO-ST             39.23      37.93  
 10 Redmond, Ian D         11 NTRO-ST             38.98      38.03  
 11 Saltsman, Parker J     11 UN-ST               36.66      38.08  
 12 Sefcik, Auggie J       11 NTRO-ST             43.16      38.35  
 13 Chong, Brandon         12 WLOO-ST             45.49      38.49  
 14 Diaz, Philippe L       11 NTRO-ST             44.33      38.54  
 15 Ybarbo, Daniel A       12 NTRO-ST             41.96      38.85  
 16 Noel, Campbell M       12 LCA-ST              35.73      39.08  
 17 Spaulding, Colton T    11 WLOO-ST             43.05      39.84  
 18 Pierron, Christopher   12 NTRO-ST             42.00      40.46  
 19 Schaefer, Logan R      12 NTRO-ST             41.13      40.73  
 20 Allen, Kyan S          11 NTRO-ST             40.70      40.77  
 21 Mielcarek, Phoenix R   12 WLOO-ST             41.58      40.83  
 22 Teeters, Victor V      12 NTRO-ST             42.67      40.85  
 23 Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST             44.19      40.93  
 24 Minter, Evan W         12 RUSH-ST             40.83      40.97  
 25 Scarborough, Hayden A  11 NTRO-ST             44.22      41.07  
 26 Wong, Alexander L      11 NTRO-ST             43.53      41.13  
 27 Guzman, Daryl          11 NTRO-ST             42.89      41.16  
 28 Puska, Stratton E      12 GOLD-ST             47.55      41.45  
 29 Lunderstedt, Steven G  11 NTRO-ST             44.69      41.77  
 30 Lemuel, Patrick B      12 NTRO-ST             41.96      42.03  
 31 Figueroa Aponte, Henr  12 WLOO-ST             50.94      42.17  
 32 Huber, Landon S        11 WLOO-ST             46.70      42.20  
 32 Meeks, Topher B        12 NTRO-ST             39.47      42.20  
 34 Embestro, Aidan A      11 NTRO-ST             43.22      42.40  
 35 Pavel, Luka A          11 WLOO-ST             46.32      42.46  
 36 Hewett III, Peter H    12 WLOO-ST             47.57      42.74  
 37 Yount, Cody A          11 NTRO-ST             43.32      42.89  
 37 Timm, Matthew A        11 UN-ST               49.25      42.89  
 39 Joshi, Anish           12 WLOO-ST             42.97      42.91  
 40 Brown, Brian J         12 TXLA-ST             44.73      42.96  
 41 Rheinheimer, Abram M   11 NTRO-ST             40.38      43.01  
 42 Albaugh, Rylan C       11 NTRO-ST             44.07      43.22  
 43 Edwards, Hunter B      12 HEAT-ST             50.19      43.28  
 43 Jain, Saransh          11 WLOO-ST             46.17      43.28  
 45 Farrens, Brandon A     11 WLOO-ST             45.56      43.51  
 46 Manganiotis, Leo N     12 RUSH-ST             50.96      43.55  
 47 Farrens, Tyler J       11 WLOO-ST             43.94      43.91  
 48 Brown, Coleman T       12 HSC-ST              43.76      43.98  
 49 Li, Andrew S           12 WLOO-ST             54.19      44.08  
 50 Goodman, Sean M        11 NTRO-ST             44.89      45.46  
 51 Reasoner, Rylan K      12 TST-ST              47.58      45.59  
 52 Hurd, Alex D           12 NTRO-ST             50.03      45.81  
 53 Hackett, Liam M        11 TXLA-ST             56.19      45.97  
 54 Teffer, Aubrey B       11 WLOO-ST             48.49      46.08  
 55 Selvakumar, Rhithvik   11 NTRO-ST             59.56      46.13  
 56 Huntress, Colby M      11 WLOO-ST             51.06      46.17  
 57 Arguello, Nova M       12 TST-ST              51.78      46.53  
 58 Chor, Nathan S         11 WLOO-ST             50.44      46.61  
 59 Lucas, Matthew A       11 AQTX-ST             42.00      46.66  
 60 Bomba, Daniel J        11 TXLA-ST             48.23      46.90  
 61 Rubinshteyn, Alen P    11 TXLA-ST           1:05.20      47.72  
 62 Urban, Elias T         12 GOLD-ST             53.14      48.13  
 63 Kumar, Suchir V        12 WLOO-ST             54.08      48.15  
 64 Gass, Wyatt M          12 AQTX-ST             51.63      48.39  
 65 Mehta, Yash A          11 NTRO-ST             47.06      50.13  
 66 Fowler, Gabriel K      11 TXLA-ST             51.36      51.18  
 67 Ward, Kadin C          12 GOLD-ST           1:07.36      51.50  
 68 Dominguez, Sam C       11 LIFE-ST           1:02.22      51.84  
 69 Capron, Caleb L        12 HEAT-ST             52.30      52.06  
 70 Lee, Andrew E          11 CCSS-ST           1:13.99      52.21  
 71 Hardy, Tennyson R      12 GOLD-ST             59.12      52.78  
 72 Allen, Bryson T        11 TST-ST              51.99      56.36  
 73 Tort-Negron, Caleb M   11 TST-ST              55.65      56.60  
 74 Haynes, Greyson T      11 HEAT-ST           1:05.22      59.90  
 -- Spencer, Trent W       12 TST-ST              48.40         NS  
 -- Nguyen, Riley K        11 NTRO-ST             40.78         NS  
 -- Gilson, Xander E       12 WLOO-ST             52.49         NS  
 -- Woertink, Brock T      12 NTRO-ST             46.34         NS  
 -- Makarevich, Yar        11 WLOO-ST             57.19         NS  
 -- Lee, Hyun              12 WLOO-ST             42.48         NS  
 -- Nicholson, Alexander   12 LSAC-ST             47.79         NS  
 -- Gutierrez Jaimes Jr.,  11 TXLA-ST             51.61         NS  
 -- Hyink, Adam W          12 AQTX-ST             43.84         NS  
 -- Wood, Luke A           11 NTRO-ST             43.93         NS