Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 8  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Oiesen, Stephanie S    12 TXLA-ST           1:19.49    1:15.40  
  2 Jiampietro, Alex J     12 NTRO-ST           1:18.92    1:15.77  
  3 McLaughlin, Aubrey F   12 NTRO-ST           1:17.63    1:16.50  
  4 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST           1:17.69    1:17.13  
  5 Breton, Amelie         12 NTRO-ST           1:28.66    1:20.85  
  6 Wiegert, Stella R      12 WLOO-ST           1:21.69    1:20.94  
  7 Fong, Michelle H       11 NTRO-ST           1:28.85    1:21.39  
  8 Bruner, Sienna M       12 LCA-ST            1:21.21    1:21.59  
  9 Shanahan, Madison G    12 NTRO-ST           1:31.99    1:22.15  
 10 Struck, Sophie L       12 NTRO-ST           1:18.33    1:22.26  
 11 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST           1:25.82    1:22.28  
 12 Dominguez, Lacey C     12 LIFE-ST           2:00.22    1:22.68  
 13 Pena, Olivia L         11 NTRO-ST           1:31.33    1:23.59  
 14 Dunn, Allie L          11 NTRO-ST           1:32.82    1:23.89  
 15 Tisdale, Madison T     11 NTRO-ST           1:24.54    1:24.27  
 16 Jones, Caroline A      12 TXLA-ST           1:23.75    1:24.37  
 17 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST           1:33.23    1:24.46  
 18 Vedder, Danika M       12 COTA-ST           1:20.48    1:24.64  
 19 Xue, Wenchan Y         12 NTRO-ST           1:31.50    1:24.95  
 20 Dai, Melinda M         11 NTRO-ST           1:30.34    1:25.05  
 21 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST           1:33.07    1:25.74  
 22 Merkin, Izzie G        11 UN-ST             1:24.69    1:25.79  
 23 Tee, Ella P            12 COTA-ST           1:27.28    1:26.11  
 24 Koret, Simone L        12 NTRO-ST           1:25.07    1:26.13  
 25 He, Sophia Y           11 WLOO-ST           1:31.37    1:26.51  
 26 Partridge, Emily A     12 WLOO-ST           1:35.15    1:26.57  
 27 Massey, Claire E       11 WLOO-ST           1:36.50    1:26.94  
 28 Cui, Cynthia Y         12 NTRO-ST           1:30.76    1:27.20  
 29 Yung, Natalie T        12 NTRO-ST           1:29.11    1:27.32  
 30 Gunn, Libby N          11 NTRO-ST           1:31.29    1:27.35  
 31 Harris, Audri G        11 HSC-ST            1:32.60    1:27.47  
 32 Masgras, Sidney P      12 NTRO-ST           1:34.37    1:27.56  
 33 Hewett, Violet P       12 WLOO-ST           1:32.43    1:27.74  
 34 Vujosevic, Victoria C  12 NTRO-ST           1:26.39    1:27.78  
 35 Fu, Angela             11 NTRO-ST           1:30.74    1:27.81  
 36 McGlathery, Hannah J   11 GOLD-ST           1:27.38    1:27.91  
 37 Tripathi, Shreya *     11 TXLA-ST           1:36.50    1:28.21  
 38 Berntsen, Katherine A  12 NTRO-ST           1:46.27    1:29.06  
 39 Wang, Iris W           11 WLOO-ST           1:34.28    1:29.19  
 40 Vogan, Addie B         11 WLOO-ST           1:28.28    1:29.71  
 41 Boswell, Sadie K       11 ATAC-ST           1:33.80    1:30.26  
 42 Loschke, Zoe N         12 RUSH-ST           1:31.54    1:30.43  
 43 Stokes, Madeleine E    12 NTRO-ST           1:35.34    1:30.56  
 44 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B  11 NTRO-ST           1:39.79    1:31.20  
 45 Delk, Rachel A         12 HEAT-ST           1:37.16    1:31.38  
 46 Simmons, Alexa B       11 NTRO-ST           1:31.18    1:31.62  
 47 Graham, Rylie R        11 HEAT-ST           1:43.04    1:31.87  
 47 Steen, Jaden A         12 WLOO-ST           1:30.00    1:31.87  
 49 Sierra, Sofia T        11 GOLD-ST           1:34.75    1:31.89  
 50 Condon, Kendall D      12 NTRO-ST           1:39.19    1:31.98  
 51 Ross, Mary Eloise E    11 TXLA-ST           1:35.65    1:32.12  
 52 Coleman, Audrey F      12 LCA-ST            1:49.72    1:32.59  
 53 Ihler, Ally R          12 TST-ST            1:36.49    1:32.97  
 54 Pozhenko, Liza         11 NTRO-ST           1:52.83    1:33.40  
 55 Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST           1:34.78    1:34.07  
 56 Jones, Emily A         11 ATAC-ST           1:46.03    1:34.26  
 57 Stivers, Hope E        12 LCA-ST            1:32.91    1:34.52  
 58 Boyd, Gitanjali        12 WLOO-ST           1:38.00    1:34.58  
 58 Zelinski, Abby S       11 COTA-ST           1:38.08    1:34.58  
 60 Rodgers, Sophia M      12 NTRO-ST           1:38.98    1:34.84  
 61 Berry, Eva J           12 NTRO-ST           1:33.54    1:35.12  
 62 Oyler, Gabrielle A     11 HEAT-ST           1:34.56    1:35.20  
 63 Lucas, Lauren A        11 WLOO-ST           1:30.00    1:35.43  
 64 Copley, Kirsten M      11 WLOO-ST           1:34.38    1:35.98  
 65 Jin, Irene E           11 TXLA-ST           1:35.08    1:35.99  
 66 Castro, Daniela M      11 HSC-ST            1:42.46    1:36.25  
 67 Nguyen, TK T           11 TXLA-ST           1:43.38    1:36.35  
 68 Simmons, Addisyn K     12 LIFE-ST           1:34.57    1:36.79  
 69 Pavel, Anna R          11 WLOO-ST           1:37.63    1:36.93  
 70 Mushtaler, Lauren E    12 LCA-ST            1:33.96    1:37.68  
 71 Nguyen, Trinity B      11 WLOO-ST           1:36.49    1:37.89  
 72 Johnson, Josslyn G     11 NTRO-ST           2:02.36    1:38.87  
 73 Anderson, Isabella E   11 HSC-ST            1:40.68    1:38.95  
 74 Denison, Abby Y        11 WLOO-ST           1:35.25    1:39.11  
 75 Ortega, Payton S       11 WLOO-ST           1:43.25    1:39.75  
 76 Brillhart, Olivia G    11 TST-ST            1:42.46    1:41.72  
 77 Browning, Maggie A     11 LSAC-ST           1:55.45    1:42.20  
 78 LaPlante, Maddie G     11 NTRO-ST           1:44.49    1:42.26  
 79 Mistrot, Callie A      11 TXLA-ST           1:43.21    1:43.20  
 80 Boren, Sophia M        11 TXLA-ST           1:45.00    2:03.98  
 -- Pradhan, Mau A         12 COTA-ST           1:49.95         DQ  
 -- Gingerich, Zee K       12 TST-ST            1:29.43         DQ  
 -- Deviney, Ava P         12 COTA-ST           1:38.84         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Flora S        11 TXLA-ST           1:53.67         DQ  
 -- Leggate, Anna L        11 NTRO-ST           1:35.85         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Luci A       12 RUSH-ST           1:41.06         DQ  
 -- Pemberton, Siri L      11 WLOO-ST           1:40.96         NS  
 -- Bratton, Madison J     12 TST-ST            1:23.92         NS  
 
 Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Kaden S       12 NTRO-ST           1:18.61    1:13.04  
  2 Gordon, Aaron D        12 WLOO-ST           1:20.37    1:14.03  
  3 Wang, Raphael J        12 WLOO-ST           1:17.04    1:15.56  
  4 Lee, Aaron C           12 TXLA-ST           1:20.38    1:17.22  
  5 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L   12 TXLA-ST           1:28.12    1:17.69  
  6 Sullivan, Cade K       12 LCA-ST            1:14.39    1:17.71  
  7 Ma, Steven C           12 NTRO-ST           1:30.59    1:18.26  
  8 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST            1:19.12    1:19.24  
  9 Ayers, Travis W        12 TXLA-ST           1:13.86    1:19.32  
 10 Brooks, Andres A       12 TXLA-ST           1:20.57    1:19.48  
 11 Shen, Kevin H          12 TXLA-ST           1:29.81    1:19.76  
 12 Qian, Kevin Z          12 WLOO-ST           1:26.81    1:20.06  
 13 Bennett, Brady M       11 ATAC-ST           1:20.71    1:20.45  
 14 Pineiro, Marcus H      12 NTRO-ST           1:24.74    1:20.82  
 15 Li, Aaron              12 NTRO-ST           1:29.80    1:21.29  
 16 Sefcik, Auggie J       11 NTRO-ST           1:28.03    1:21.45  
 17 Saltsman, Parker J     11 UN-ST             1:19.12    1:21.75  
 18 Redmond, Ian D         11 NTRO-ST           1:25.51    1:21.84  
 19 Li, Kevin J            11 WLOO-ST           1:27.48    1:22.39  
 20 Ybarbo, Daniel A       12 NTRO-ST           1:28.96    1:22.95  
 21 Lowe, Nathan S         12 NTRO-ST           1:26.87    1:22.99  
 22 Kundivich, Niko M      11 NTRO-ST           1:23.80    1:23.01  
 23 Horton, Sheamus A      12 NTRO-ST           1:41.44    1:24.03  
 24 Nguyen, Riley K        11 NTRO-ST           1:29.55    1:24.37  
 25 Leese, Joey M          12 LSAC-ST           1:27.03    1:24.49  
 26 Flynn, Gannon A        12 NTRO-ST           1:28.37    1:24.62  
 27 Noel, Campbell M       12 LCA-ST            1:19.55    1:25.06  
 28 Ward, Eli G            12 NTRO-ST           1:31.54    1:25.24  
 29 Kurio, Jaxon M         11 LSAC-ST           1:24.11    1:25.64  
 30 Spaulding, Colton T    11 WLOO-ST           1:31.42    1:25.94  
 31 Meeks, Topher B        12 NTRO-ST           1:32.79    1:26.58  
 32 Goh, Zach M            12 WLOO-ST           1:25.88    1:26.81  
 33 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel   11 GOLD-ST           1:29.87    1:27.78  
 34 Gray, Jamison A        11 TST-ST            1:34.70    1:27.99  
 35 Guzman, Daryl          11 NTRO-ST           1:30.16    1:28.21  
 36 Hardy, Cooper D        12 ATAC-ST           1:37.26    1:28.37  
 37 Wong, Alexander L      11 NTRO-ST           1:33.38    1:28.38  
 38 Allen, Kyan S          11 NTRO-ST           1:28.74    1:29.18  
 39 Schaefer, Logan R      12 NTRO-ST           1:32.87    1:29.37  
 40 Minter, Evan W         12 RUSH-ST           1:28.36    1:29.86  
 41 Figueroa Aponte, Henr  12 WLOO-ST           1:42.65    1:29.87  
 42 Schrock, Dylan F       11 LCA-ST            1:33.95    1:30.43  
 43 Lemuel, Patrick B      12 NTRO-ST           1:29.79    1:30.45  
 44 Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST           1:34.06    1:31.02  
 45 Ledbetter, Jordan A    12 NTRO-ST           1:44.79    1:31.05  
 46 Riley, Liam P          12 WLOO-ST           1:29.09    1:31.11  
 47 Embestro, Aidan A      11 NTRO-ST           1:30.45    1:31.18  
 48 Puska, Stratton E      12 GOLD-ST           1:43.30    1:31.80  
 49 Lunderstedt, Steven G  11 NTRO-ST           1:30.55    1:32.03  
 50 Yount, Cody A          11 NTRO-ST           1:44.99    1:32.34  
 51 Chong, Brandon         12 WLOO-ST           1:27.36    1:32.39  
 52 Timm, Matthew A        11 UN-ST             1:39.60    1:33.06  
 53 Huber, Landon S        11 WLOO-ST           1:35.89    1:33.14  
 54 Edwards, Hunter B      12 HEAT-ST           1:45.41    1:33.25  
 55 Hewett III, Peter H    12 WLOO-ST           1:37.91    1:33.85  
 56 Farrens, Tyler J       11 WLOO-ST           1:35.41    1:34.11  
 57 Hornbaker, Colson G    11 NTRO-ST           1:33.76    1:34.41  
 58 Gao, Joshua T          11 NTRO-ST           1:32.51    1:34.47  
 59 Ebeier, Jack V         11 WLOO-ST           1:33.67    1:34.49  
 60 Albaugh, Rylan C       11 NTRO-ST           1:35.98    1:35.14  
 60 Jain, Saransh          11 WLOO-ST           1:41.75    1:35.14  
 62 Joshi, Anish           12 WLOO-ST           1:36.90    1:35.63  
 63 Manganiotis, Leo N     12 RUSH-ST           1:47.57    1:35.87  
 64 Pavel, Luka A          11 WLOO-ST           1:38.88    1:36.24  
 65 Bomba, Daniel J        11 TXLA-ST           1:56.98    1:36.64  
 66 Sato, David C          12 WLOO-ST           1:46.00    1:36.82  
 67 Farrens, Brandon A     11 WLOO-ST           1:37.01    1:36.96  
 68 Selvakumar, Rhithvik   11 NTRO-ST           1:33.59    1:37.60  
 69 Reasoner, Rylan K      12 TST-ST            1:44.17    1:37.66  
 70 Teffer, Aubrey B       11 WLOO-ST           1:36.52    1:38.41  
 71 Hurd, Alex D           12 NTRO-ST           1:44.31    1:38.53  
 72 Urban, Elias T         12 GOLD-ST           1:47.91    1:38.67  
 73 Arguello, Nova M       12 TST-ST            1:51.41    1:40.81  
 74 Chor, Nathan S         11 WLOO-ST           1:51.06    1:40.92  
 75 Jin, Oscar E           11 TXLA-ST           1:50.02    1:43.36  
 76 Li, Andrew S           12 WLOO-ST           1:49.93    1:44.80  
 77 Gass, Wyatt M          12 AQTX-ST           1:30.00    1:45.08  
 78 Mehta, Yash A          11 NTRO-ST           1:51.62    1:45.45  
 79 Dominguez, Sam C       11 LIFE-ST           1:59.99    1:50.77  
 80 Rubinshteyn, Alen P    11 TXLA-ST           2:10.50    1:52.78  
 81 Capron, Caleb L        12 HEAT-ST           1:55.02    1:53.80  
 82 Kumar, Suchir V        12 WLOO-ST           1:28.00    1:55.51  
 83 Fowler, Gabriel K      11 TXLA-ST           1:46.10    1:56.26  
 84 Allen, Bryson T        11 TST-ST            1:54.54    2:10.59  
 85 Haynes, Greyson T      11 HEAT-ST           2:12.99    2:14.23  
 -- Ingram, Hudson T       12 NTRO-ST           1:17.48         NS  
 -- Hyink, Adam W          12 AQTX-ST           1:35.61         NS  
 -- Sporluck, James M      12 TST-ST            1:45.94         NS  
 -- Gutierrez Jaimes Jr.,  11 TXLA-ST           1:53.47         NS  
 -- Makarevich, Yar        11 WLOO-ST           2:00.21         NS  
 -- Gilson, Xander E       12 WLOO-ST           1:46.77         NS  
 -- Wood, Luke A           11 NTRO-ST           1:33.07         NS  
 -- Spencer, Trent W       12 TST-ST            1:39.92         NS