Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 9  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Park, Amy              12 NTRO-ST           6:04.70    6:01.55  
           1:15.84    2:47.52 (1:31.68)
      4:34.60 (1:47.08)   6:01.55 (1:26.95)
  2 Chozick, Ava K         12 NTRO-ST           6:45.00    6:05.10  
           1:19.80    2:51.88 (1:32.08)
      4:44.29 (1:52.41)   6:05.10 (1:20.81)
  3 Phan, Kaitlyn T        11 NTRO-ST           6:01.60    6:09.17  
           1:28.48    2:58.04 (1:29.56)
      4:46.52 (1:48.48)   6:09.17 (1:22.65)
  4 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B  11 NTRO-ST           6:20.76    6:16.06  
           1:27.79    3:07.79 (1:40.00)
      4:51.87 (1:44.08)   6:16.06 (1:24.19)
  5 Bruner, Sienna M       12 LCA-ST            6:20.34    6:16.77  
           1:18.78    3:00.95 (1:42.17)
      4:54.88 (1:53.93)   6:16.77 (1:21.89)
  6 Harris, Audri G        11 HSC-ST            7:15.99    6:22.51  
           1:30.48    3:07.79 (1:37.31)
      4:57.79 (1:50.00)   6:22.51 (1:24.72)
  7 Wiegert, Stella R      12 WLOO-ST           7:09.00    6:24.10  
           1:32.93    3:01.67 (1:28.74)
      4:57.59 (1:55.92)   6:24.10 (1:26.51)
  8 Burns, Tahlia A        12 NTRO-ST           6:21.09    6:28.30  
           1:33.85    3:10.06 (1:36.21)
      4:59.25 (1:49.19)   6:28.30 (1:29.05)
  9 MacPherson, Kate E     11 HSC-ST            7:06.00    7:07.61  
           1:39.83    3:26.35 (1:46.52)
      5:29.04 (2:02.69)   7:07.61 (1:38.57)
 
 Event 9  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B        12 GOLD-ST           5:27.37    5:30.62  
           1:15.87    2:40.81 (1:24.94)
      4:18.52 (1:37.71)   5:30.62 (1:12.10)
  2 Wang, Raphael J        12 WLOO-ST           6:04.33    5:34.61  
           1:17.65    2:41.29 (1:23.64)
      4:17.99 (1:36.70)   5:34.61 (1:16.62)
  3 Sampson, Andrew A      12 LIFE-ST           5:42.92    5:54.67  
           1:20.04    2:53.95 (1:33.91)
      4:36.64 (1:42.69)   5:54.67 (1:18.03)
  4 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST            6:08.99    6:05.59  
                            2:56.12 ( )
      4:49.03 (1:52.91)   6:05.59 (1:16.56)
  5 Ognoskie, Maika A      12 NTRO-ST           6:24.68    6:14.39  
           1:26.71    3:02.68 (1:35.97)
      4:50.93 (1:48.25)   6:14.39 (1:23.46)