Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M       13 HSC-ST            1:18.22    1:16.95  
  2 Dauletau, Sasha        13 NTRO-ST           1:16.57    1:19.50  
  3 Koltz, Michaela        14 NTRO-ST           1:16.66    1:21.18  
  4 Nguyen, Tam-my         14 NTRO-ST           1:26.61    1:24.33  
  5 Rautaneva, Julia O     14 NTRO-ST           1:19.11    1:24.48  
  6 Blake, Lindsey E       14 NTRO-ST           1:31.52    1:27.39  
  7 Vargas, Sofia L        14 NTRO-ST           1:25.98    1:27.57  
  8 Chang, Annabelle J     14 NTRO-ST           1:28.48    1:27.80  
  9 Dinwiddie, Kylee F     14 CCSS-ST           1:24.49    1:28.06  
 10 Lampert, Brynn E       14 TXLA-ST           1:33.57    1:28.60  
 11 Howard, Melaina K      13 LCA-ST            1:24.72    1:28.65  
 12 Davis, Eva T           13 LCA-ST            1:23.22    1:30.11  
 13 Waiwaiole, Ruth C      13 NTRO-ST           1:34.37    1:30.27  
 14 LeGere, Jocelyn S      13 NTRO-ST           1:27.68    1:30.34  
 15 Chambers, Joy C        13 GOLD-ST           1:36.08    1:30.69  
 16 Johnson, Alaya L       13 NTRO-ST           1:29.15    1:31.34  
 17 Freeman, Hailey A      14 NTRO-ST           1:26.58    1:31.46  
 18 Burns, Jemma A         13 TXLA-ST           1:27.37    1:31.85  
 19 Gore, Shireen R        14 NTRO-ST           1:36.83    1:31.93  
 20 Carvalho, Katie F      14 NTRO-ST           1:36.37    1:32.77  
 21 Rimel, Hanna S         14 TXLA-ST           1:28.59    1:33.50  
 22 Tetzlaff, Gillian R    14 NTRO-ST           1:33.02    1:33.63  
 23 Quirk, Sydney P        13 WLOO-ST           1:40.30    1:33.75  
 24 Benke, Bella A         13 ATAC-ST           1:32.92    1:33.88  
 25 Jenkins, Sora S        13 TXLA-ST           1:40.60    1:35.06  
 26 Jarocki, Maddie C      13 RUSH-ST           1:53.23    1:35.18  
 27 Borick, Sydney M       13 WLOO-ST           1:35.88    1:35.41  
 28 Galliver, Grace E      14 LCA-ST            1:31.64    1:35.72  
 29 McCluskey, Catherine   13 NTRO-ST           1:37.34    1:35.89  
 30 Taylor, Michelle P     13 NTRO-ST           1:41.17    1:36.27  
 31 Delk, Sarah K          13 HEAT-ST           1:44.30    1:37.07  
 32 Stogner, Mackenzie E   13 COTA-ST           1:36.96    1:37.72  
 33 Li, Jennifer X         13 NTRO-ST           1:36.83    1:38.37  
 34 Warren, Paula A        13 NTRO-ST           1:39.42    1:38.73  
 35 Yaksh, Anya            13 WLOO-ST           1:44.73    1:39.18  
 36 Spevak, Emme E         13 COTA-ST           1:35.54    1:39.34  
 37 Kelkar, Roma S         13 NTRO-ST           1:41.61    1:39.48  
 38 Shraga, Jordan S       13 COTA-ST           1:46.16    1:40.18  
 39 Modak, Anila K         13 NTRO-ST           1:45.90    1:40.67  
 40 Baylor, Madi R         14 TXLA-ST           1:33.13    1:40.84  
 41 Hewett, Grace P        14 WLOO-ST           1:41.03    1:41.88  
 42 Crosnoe, Caroline G    13 TXLA-ST           1:47.13    1:43.74  
 43 Jaggers, Phoebe E      13 RUSH-ST           1:48.00    1:44.38  
 44 Utama, Abigail J       14 WLOO-ST           1:45.26    1:45.98  
 45 Webb, Mallory M        14 LCA-ST            1:48.68    1:46.08  
 46 Clopatofsky, Gaby G    13 HSC-ST            1:38.82    1:46.24  
 47 Gaines, Asia N         14 COTA-ST           1:44.62    1:46.80  
 48 Lung, Opal M           14 RUSH-ST           1:27.19    1:47.07  
 49 Brown, Kass E          14 LSAC-ST           1:52.40    1:47.12  
 50 Cobb, Elizabeth G      14 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:47.20  
 51 Smith, Kate G          13 GOLD-ST           2:16.01    1:47.52  
 52 DeLance, Isabella R    14 GOLD-ST           1:44.92    1:47.69  
 53 Propes, Kaitlin T      14 LCA-ST            1:50.30    1:48.10  
 54 Chu, Emma E            13 RUSH-ST           1:49.31    1:50.39  
 55 Pass, Izzy I           13 UN-ST             1:51.40    1:52.60  
 56 Oyler, Katriel N       13 HEAT-ST           1:52.95    1:53.34  
 57 Stockli, Alice M       14 NTRO-ST           1:47.26    1:53.63  
 58 Lenfest, Adeline M     13 RUSH-ST           2:49.84    2:18.32  
 -- Shan, Grace            13 CCSS-ST           1:33.73         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Jillian I       14 CCSS-ST           1:38.58         NS  
 -- Perrow, Katelyn N      13 TXLA-ST           1:55.77         NS  
 -- Chalk, Mia A           14 RUSH-ST           1:42.89         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST           1:13.51    1:15.74  
  2 Sullivan, Caroline G   15 TXLA-ST           1:19.44    1:20.77  
  3 Fleming, Ana E         16 WHAC-ST           1:16.57    1:21.76  
  4 Liu, Jackie C          15 WLOO-ST           1:18.77    1:24.82  
  5 Yin, Karen             16 ATAC-ST           1:22.72    1:25.02  
  6 McWhorter, Saylor G    15 WHAC-ST           1:28.91    1:25.26  
  7 Gonzalez, LeAni R      15 ATAC-ST           1:20.72    1:25.92  
  8 Wilson, Sarah E        16 WLOO-ST           1:22.94    1:26.53  
  9 Shen, Kelinda X        15 TXLA-ST           1:27.30    1:27.69  
 10 Waiwaiole, Edie M      15 NTRO-ST           1:28.06    1:28.78  
 11 Silva, Marissa D       15 WHAC-ST           1:28.90    1:29.22  
 12 Barley, Ariel B        15 ATAC-ST           1:23.78    1:29.37  
 13 Hinds, Abbi H          15 ATAC-ST           1:26.67    1:29.41  
 14 Coleman, Carly M       16 LCA-ST            1:24.51    1:29.90  
 15 Cornwell, Megan E      16 NTRO-ST           1:21.92    1:29.98  
 16 Clements, Sydney E     15 COTA-ST           1:33.03    1:30.46  
 17 Lilley, Addie E        15 CCSS-ST           1:31.12    1:31.70  
 18 Simonds, Rae L         16 WHAC-ST           1:24.95    1:32.00  
 19 Lain, Maya S           15 COTA-ST           1:31.35    1:32.27  
 20 Kakkad, Nikita A       16 WHAC-ST           1:29.78    1:33.15  
 21 Wong, Avery R          15 LCA-ST            1:46.47    1:33.96  
 22 Perucca, Hannah G      15 HSC-ST            1:30.99    1:35.68  
 23 Guerra, Destiny L      16 NTRO-ST           1:34.69    1:35.83  
 24 Gomez, Gabriela E      15 NTRO-ST           1:35.07    1:36.11  
 25 Mueller, Carey S       16 HSC-ST            1:38.11    1:40.44  
 26 Kelkar, Rhea S         15 NTRO-ST           1:37.98    1:41.74  
 27 Ambraz, Lauren M       15 WLOO-ST           1:43.40    1:44.95  
 28 Ulian Vilanova, Bea    15 TXLA-ST           2:05.86    1:55.03  
 29 Tracy, Elle K          15 RUSH-ST           2:00.12    1:56.05  
 -- Frascone, Abigail F    16 GOLD-ST           1:37.59         NS  
 -- Lelinski, Danielle F   16 LCA-ST            1:15.42         NS  
 -- Romero, Izzy E         15 TXLA-ST           1:19.18         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Riley, Maddie A        17 NTRO-ST           1:16.14    1:24.17  
  2 Murphy, Caitlin S      17 NTRO-ST           1:26.45    1:25.90  
  3 Sadlier, Camryn L      17 ATAC-ST           1:22.06    1:26.38  
  4 Leese, Lauren E        18 LSAC-ST           1:27.16    1:30.95  
  5 Greene, Emma B         17 NTRO-ST           1:33.87    1:31.99  
  6 Vujosevic, Kristina L  17 NTRO-ST           1:26.41    1:32.30  
  7 Dysart, Alyse M        17 NTRO-ST           1:23.38    1:32.64  
 -- Taylor, Marie R        17 COTA-ST           1:23.47         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jansen, Holly E        19 UN-ST             1:11.57    1:11.64  
  2 Anderson, Olivia L     22 UN-ST             1:09.38    1:11.65  
  3 Pollok, Ashley L       20 UN-ST             1:13.68    1:15.84  
  4 McAdams, Elena M       20 TXLA-ST           1:27.93    1:28.37  
 -- Lohman, Kennedy W      21 UN-ST             1:10.36         NS  
 
 Event 11  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wu, Thomas Z           14 WLOO-ST           1:11.85    1:11.76  
  2 Brown, Anderson C      13 HSC-ST            1:17.74    1:14.90  
  3 Petersen, Kole M       14 TXLA-ST           1:15.09    1:15.02  
  4 Wang, Raymond M        14 NTRO-ST           1:27.18    1:16.47  
  5 Manry, Anderson L      14 NTRO-ST           1:23.11    1:17.57  
  6 Gross, Noah S          13 WLOO-ST           1:22.62    1:18.43  
  7 Hart, Jackson J        14 LCA-ST            1:13.20    1:18.46  
  8 Guzman, Marco A        14 LSAC-ST           1:18.32    1:18.69  
  9 Blancaflor, Rance C    14 NTRO-ST           1:16.19    1:19.12  
 10 Flynn, Kelson M        14 NTRO-ST           1:21.75    1:21.92  
 11 Baxley, James T        14 WLOO-ST           1:18.57    1:22.82  
 12 Prins, Ethan J         14 TXLA-ST           1:31.19    1:24.08  
 13 Shadowen, Dillon W     13 NTRO-ST           1:58.34    1:24.29  
 14 Taylor, Michael A      13 NTRO-ST           1:26.89    1:24.42  
 15 Gupta, Arsh            14 WLOO-ST           1:19.99    1:24.70  
 16 Elbert, Alex I         14 WHAC-ST           1:26.76    1:24.85  
 17 Hoard, William H       14 WHAC-ST           1:30.67    1:24.99  
 18 Yue, Skyler J          13 LSAC-ST           1:26.63    1:25.81  
 19 Lain, Max J            13 COTA-ST           1:21.30    1:25.91  
 20 Pozhenko, Leo          14 NTRO-ST           1:31.57    1:26.38  
 21 Skinner, Benjamin W    13 HSC-ST            1:27.49    1:26.41  
 22 Postelnicu, David G    13 WLOO-ST           1:35.89    1:27.73  
 23 Padurean, Robert       13 WLOO-ST           1:34.37    1:28.39  
 24 Bui, Caleb N           13 NTRO-ST           1:29.51    1:28.40  
 25 Lavania, Sarthak       14 WLOO-ST           1:39.54    1:28.60  
 26 Barron, Antonio J      14 TXLA-ST           1:33.56    1:28.64  
 27 Lucas, Nathan J        13 WLOO-ST           1:33.04    1:28.74  
 28 Drake, Ethan G         14 GOLD-ST           1:39.75    1:28.99  
 29 Hussain, Charlie C     14 TXLA-ST           1:28.09    1:29.67  
 30 Bates, Seth S          14 HSC-ST            1:29.67    1:29.97  
 31 Artigas, Emilio A      14 CCSS-ST           1:34.41    1:30.09  
 32 Nguyen, Ethan D        14 TXLA-ST           1:31.90    1:30.67  
 33 Strader, Ryan A        14 LCA-ST            1:28.76    1:30.88  
 34 Mastrian, Ty F         13 WLOO-ST           1:35.74    1:30.93  
 35 England, Dylan H       13 COTA-ST           1:35.98    1:30.94  
 36 Ritter, Jack C         13 NTRO-ST           1:30.95    1:31.08  
 37 Pineiro, Julian J      14 NTRO-ST           1:32.93    1:31.18  
 38 Puska, Manning A       14 GOLD-ST           1:38.61    1:31.33  
 39 Duarte, Daniel A       14 GOLD-ST           1:33.83    1:31.48  
 40 Butler, Keegan A       14 ATAC-ST           1:42.61    1:31.55  
 41 Goldreyer, Elijah A    13 LCA-ST            1:28.65    1:32.60  
 42 Bomba, Edward S        13 TXLA-ST           1:39.96    1:34.12  
 43 Noesser, Chance A      13 WLOO-ST           1:56.08    1:34.33  
 44 Derr, Eli D            14 LCA-ST            1:35.58    1:34.83  
 45 Angie, Braydon A       13 WLOO-ST           1:40.03    1:35.65  
 46 Cotten, Jonathan A     13 LCA-ST            1:40.03    1:36.06  
 47 Orgeldinger, Sam F     13 LCA-ST            1:39.89    1:36.28  
 48 Cline, Bennett K       14 WLOO-ST           1:43.96    1:36.78  
 49 McDonald, Kye L        13 NTRO-ST           1:45.96    1:40.00  
 50 Crowns, Owen N         13 NTRO-ST           1:53.44    1:41.27  
 51 Morgan, Conner D       13 HEAT-ST           1:54.16    1:43.86  
 52 Maynes, Zach Q         14 WLOO-ST           1:50.68    1:44.60  
 53 Klingelberger, Shane   13 TXLA-ST           1:57.74    1:44.73  
 54 Zhang, Justin          13 NTRO-ST           1:58.72    1:45.30  
 55 Crane, Clay T          14 HEAT-ST           1:59.05    1:46.07  
 56 Allen, Matthew L       13 WLOO-ST           1:49.93    1:47.48  
 57 Schaffer, Evan L       13 RUSH-ST           1:49.51    1:47.83  
 58 Korsgaard, Eliot K     13 TXLA-ST           2:07.55    1:51.39  
 59 Seiler, Ryan K         14 RUSH-ST           1:58.36    1:52.74  
 60 Bonnette, Josh R       14 LCA-ST            2:02.19    1:58.22  
 61 Johnston, Carlos A     13 LCA-ST            1:58.01    1:58.44  
 -- Mastrian, Luke T       14 WLOO-ST           1:46.48         DQ  
 -- Gamboa, Esteban J      14 NTRO-ST           1:32.07         DQ  
 -- Parfan, Alex M         14 TXLA-ST           2:04.08         DQ  
 -- Singletary, Will A     13 NTRO-ST           1:43.38         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bann, Zach J           16 NTRO-ST           1:13.69    1:10.35  
  2 Kim, Taeyoon           15 WLOO-ST           1:14.07    1:11.34  
  3 Luttrell, Isaac A      16 WLOO-ST           1:15.85    1:13.53  
  4 Liew, Vincent J        16 GOLD-ST           1:10.61    1:15.21  
  5 Cullicott, Ian N       15 NTRO-ST           1:17.20    1:15.25  
  6 Zaplatar, Izak R       16 TXLA-ST           1:11.28    1:15.35  
  7 Ho, Avery N            16 LCA-ST            1:11.25    1:15.37  
  8 Jenkins, Kibou L       16 TXLA-ST           1:12.97    1:15.87  
  9 Wong, Brandon L        16 NTRO-ST           1:16.62    1:15.97  
 10 Yung, Julian G         15 NTRO-ST           1:14.65    1:16.26  
 11 Jenkins, Taishi L      16 TXLA-ST           1:14.79    1:16.49  
 12 Pereira, Sergio A      15 NTRO-ST           1:12.24    1:17.11  
 13 Jones, George L        15 TXLA-ST           1:27.91    1:17.52  
 14 Medina, Angel G        15 NTRO-ST           1:45.63    1:17.66  
 15 Kang, Joshua J         16 WLOO-ST           1:23.81    1:17.90  
 16 Foote, Alex G          16 NTRO-ST           1:13.41    1:18.35  
 17 Mullaney, Zachary J    16 LSAC-ST           1:21.55    1:18.50  
 18 Vinnik, Daniel A       15 NTRO-ST           1:20.68    1:18.87  
 19 Burns, Shane C         15 TXLA-ST           1:13.53    1:19.00  
 20 Mar, Matthew D         15 NTRO-ST           1:21.83    1:19.63  
 21 Davis, Jasper B        16 RUSH-ST           1:22.66    1:19.65  
 22 Early, Nathaniel K     16 WLOO-ST           1:18.00    1:19.83  
 23 Yao, Victor Z          16 TXLA-ST           1:30.15    1:20.23  
 24 Gavin, Keegan M        16 TXLA-ST           1:13.12    1:20.50  
 25 Akande, Toba T         15 WLOO-ST           1:28.54    1:20.89  
 26 Sumner, Quentin R      15 NTRO-ST           1:24.10    1:21.64  
 27 Stogner, Connor O      15 COTA-ST           1:15.68    1:21.86  
 28 Shay, David A          15 NTRO-ST           1:22.34    1:22.47  
 29 Blackman, Thomas C     15 LCA-ST            1:25.37    1:22.64  
 30 Jorgenson, Devon W     16 TXLA-ST           1:18.71    1:23.05  
 31 Gillett, Joe A         16 NTRO-ST           1:24.97    1:23.85  
 32 Gordon, Gage P         15 LCA-ST            1:22.44    1:24.68  
 33 Frey, Avery A          16 NTRO-ST           1:21.82    1:24.82  
 34 Jones, Devin T         16 ATAC-ST           1:29.99    1:25.12  
 35 Compton, Truett R      15 WHAC-ST           1:28.90    1:25.59  
 36 Shankar, Shreyush      16 NTRO-ST           1:27.33    1:25.79  
 37 Hester, Jack H         15 TXLA-ST           1:31.41    1:26.74  
 38 Clarke, Gregory T      16 TXLA-ST           1:25.61    1:26.98  
 39 Thiele, Preston M      16 WLOO-ST           1:30.15    1:27.65  
 40 Emami, Marco           16 TXLA-ST           1:30.90    1:28.65  
 41 Cobb, Joseph N         15 NTRO-ST           1:36.40    1:30.36  
 42 Leese, Marcus A        16 LSAC-ST           1:29.75    1:30.67  
 43 Stein, Evan P          15 CCSS-ST           1:44.90    1:32.14  
 44 McCusker, Aidan D      16 WLOO-ST           1:29.69    1:32.90  
 45 Flores, Woody K        15 TXLA-ST           1:36.04    1:34.13  
 46 Bearden, Davis R       16 LCA-ST            1:33.57    1:36.54  
 47 Seiler, Andrew R       16 RUSH-ST           1:46.86    1:40.81  
 48 Salisbury, Quentin C   15 WHAC-ST           1:46.38    1:45.73  
 -- Derr, Wyatt S          16 LCA-ST            2:04.84         NS  
 -- Truong, Benji S        16 WLOO-ST           1:11.83         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A        18 NTRO-ST           1:07.66    1:09.36  
  2 Kuhn, Steven P         18 WLOO-ST           1:08.93    1:10.15  
  3 Taylor, Brooks B       18 WHAC-ST           1:09.65    1:12.04  
  4 Anwar, Samir A         17 WLOO-ST           1:11.09    1:12.17  
  5 Katzman, Cam W         18 WLOO-ST           1:12.62    1:12.86  
  6 Skowronski, Alex P     17 WLOO-ST           1:12.77    1:13.40  
  7 Butler, Lance A        17 COTA-ST           1:14.20    1:13.58  
  8 Li, Eric D             17 WLOO-ST           1:11.50    1:13.83  
  9 Player, Beau A         17 NTRO-ST           1:15.66    1:14.60  
 10 Roberson, Scott P      18 NTRO-ST           1:16.26    1:15.73  
 11 Hammer, Kevin B        18 NTRO-ST           1:17.20    1:18.45  
 12 Chen, Ethan M          17 NTRO-ST           1:16.93    1:21.24  
 13 Toledo Sanchez, Domin  17 NTRO-ST           1:19.31    1:21.43  
 14 Harris, Cole C         17 TXLA-ST           1:14.74    1:22.04  
 15 Palma Santillan, Palm  17 HSC-ST            1:24.99    1:22.89  
 16 Thomas, Nathaniel W    17 WLOO-ST           1:24.08    1:25.87  
 17 Trimyer, Jordan P      17 TXLA-ST           1:24.13    1:26.75  
 18 McCarthy, Matthew C    17 WLOO-ST           1:25.46    1:28.33  
 19 Gruver, Michael D      17 TXLA-ST           1:18.25    1:28.69  
 20 Reyes, Michael C       17 HSC-ST            1:24.16    1:29.67  
 21 Rosprim, Aidan J       17 COTA-ST           1:27.86    1:32.09  
 -- Lynch, Alex C          17 TXLA-ST           1:11.07         NS  
 -- Alarcon, Greyson B     18 NTRO-ST           1:09.74         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Scheinfeld, Charlie L  19 UN-ST             1:03.20    1:03.15  
  2 Couet, Michael R       19 UN-ST             1:07.14    1:03.72  
  3 Daniels, Joe R         24 TXLA-ST           1:01.75    1:05.12  
  4 Cheng, Arthur T        20 UN-ST             1:04.17    1:06.53  
  5 Corsini, Ludovico      25 WLOO-ST           1:08.10    1:08.22  
  6 Wasson, Jordan A       22 TXLA-ST           1:11.62    1:16.47