Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Madeleine E      14 NTRO-ST           1:09.05    1:08.42  
  2 Rodriguez, Morgan R    14 NTRO-ST           1:05.84    1:09.24  
  3 Stromberger, Elizabet  14 TXLA-ST           1:10.84    1:10.82  
  4 Cullicott, Norah J     14 NTRO-ST           1:07.82    1:11.00  
  5 Dauletau, Sasha        13 NTRO-ST           1:12.71    1:11.35  
  6 Nutter, Sophie N       13 LCA-ST            1:11.69    1:12.34  
  7 Rawie, Sydney A        14 NTRO-ST           1:11.47    1:12.50  
  8 Vargas, Sofia L        14 NTRO-ST           1:11.71    1:12.51  
  9 Warren, Paula A        13 NTRO-ST           1:11.39    1:12.57  
 10 Cox, Jillian T         13 ATAC-ST           1:11.86    1:12.76  
 11 Rimel, Hanna S         14 TXLA-ST           1:15.93    1:13.48  
 12 Michalski, Leah G      14 NTRO-ST           1:11.09    1:13.63  
 13 Ward, Carissa M        13 HSC-ST            1:11.27    1:13.92  
 14 Nguyen, Tam-my         14 NTRO-ST           1:14.32    1:14.02  
 15 Perucca, Haley J       14 HSC-ST            1:13.07    1:14.84  
 16 Carter, Julia C        14 NTRO-ST           1:15.67    1:14.96  
 17 Mehok, Avery M         13 NTRO-ST           1:15.11    1:15.02  
 18 Boudreaux, Sydney E    13 ATAC-ST           1:13.90    1:15.35  
 19 Watson, Alex R         14 TXLA-ST           1:15.69    1:15.39  
 20 Burns, Jemma A         13 TXLA-ST           1:12.40    1:15.49  
 21 Kanary, Karina M       13 HSC-ST            1:17.98    1:15.68  
 22 Schaedler, Shaelan K   14 TXLA-ST           1:20.37    1:16.03  
 23 Mueller, Beth M        14 HSC-ST            1:13.63    1:16.47  
 24 Bui, Jenny D           14 NTRO-ST           1:19.30    1:16.73  
 25 McCluskey, Catherine   13 NTRO-ST           1:15.16    1:17.04  
 26 Mueller, Riley B       14 HSC-ST            1:16.83    1:17.24  
 26 Waiwaiole, Ruth C      13 NTRO-ST           1:17.18    1:17.24  
 28 Jaggers, Phoebe E      13 RUSH-ST           1:16.37    1:17.34  
 29 Tisdale, Haley M       13 NTRO-ST           1:18.40    1:17.86  
 30 Stivers, Abigail E     14 LCA-ST            1:14.53    1:18.09  
 31 Emata, Melissa L       14 WLOO-ST           1:17.04    1:18.57  
 32 DuBose, Jaylin R       14 NTRO-ST           1:18.58    1:19.00  
 33 Mandal, Akriti         13 NTRO-ST           1:21.96    1:19.02  
 34 Taylor, Michelle P     13 NTRO-ST           1:17.94    1:19.17  
 35 Phegley, Victoria L    13 ATAC-ST           1:19.60    1:19.45  
 36 Hewett, Grace P        14 WLOO-ST           1:25.34    1:19.49  
 37 Baylor, Madi R         14 TXLA-ST           1:19.28    1:19.55  
 38 Wilkins, Chloe E       14 NTRO-ST           1:18.92    1:19.84  
 39 Mehok, Ashlyn J        13 NTRO-ST           1:20.06    1:20.63  
 40 Li, Jessie A           13 NTRO-ST           1:23.14    1:20.64  
 41 LeGere, Jocelyn S      13 NTRO-ST           1:21.55    1:21.00  
 42 Galliver, Grace E      14 LCA-ST            1:16.58    1:21.12  
 43 Chang, Annabelle J     14 NTRO-ST           1:26.65    1:21.13  
 44 Stogner, Mackenzie E   13 COTA-ST           1:26.26    1:21.86  
 45 Wells, Suzannah G      14 WLOO-ST           1:21.65    1:22.65  
 46 Gonce, Victoria M      13 LCA-ST            1:24.81    1:22.86  
 47 Hewett, Halli P        14 WLOO-ST           1:21.78    1:23.12  
 48 Tetzlaff, Gillian R    14 NTRO-ST           1:26.17    1:23.17  
 49 Carvalho, Katie F      14 NTRO-ST           1:28.49    1:23.22  
 50 Clopatofsky, Gaby G    13 HSC-ST            1:26.10    1:23.50  
 51 Borick, Sydney M       13 WLOO-ST           1:20.00    1:23.57  
 52 Rimel, Maddie J        13 TXLA-ST           1:24.03    1:23.69  
 53 Johnson, Alaya L       13 NTRO-ST           1:21.83    1:24.10  
 54 Scott, Ashley A        14 TXLA-ST           1:30.26    1:24.66  
 55 Tompkins, Jackie E     13 WLOO-ST           1:33.42    1:25.02  
 56 Jenkins, Sora S        13 TXLA-ST           1:28.18    1:25.30  
 57 Webb, Mallory M        14 LCA-ST            1:25.42    1:25.33  
 58 Smith, Kate G          13 GOLD-ST           1:45.49    1:25.47  
 59 Cobb, Elizabeth G      14 NTRO-ST           1:42.09    1:25.55  
 60 Yaksh, Anya            13 WLOO-ST           1:30.17    1:25.68  
 61 Murray, Rebecca G      14 LCA-ST            1:20.41    1:25.76  
 62 Crosnoe, Caroline G    13 TXLA-ST           1:25.88    1:25.90  
 63 Siddapureddy, Neha R   14 NTRO-ST           1:27.67    1:26.29  
 64 Gaines, Asia N         14 COTA-ST           1:25.39    1:26.68  
 65 Rizk, Chloe J          13 TXLA-ST           1:34.20    1:26.96  
 66 Spevak, Emme E         13 COTA-ST           1:36.60    1:27.32  
 67 Oyler, Katriel N       13 HEAT-ST           1:28.25    1:27.55  
 68 Farris, Karsyn E       14 LSAC-ST           1:22.46    1:27.96  
 69 Modak, Anila K         13 NTRO-ST           1:33.53    1:28.14  
 70 Stockli, Alice M       14 NTRO-ST           1:23.24    1:30.51  
 71 Delk, Sarah K          13 HEAT-ST           1:30.78    1:31.13  
 72 Tobias, Claire E       14 WLOO-ST           1:29.66    1:31.16  
 73 Shraga, Jordan S       13 COTA-ST           1:43.27    1:31.47  
 74 Shan, Grace            13 CCSS-ST           1:34.83    1:32.59  
 75 Kelkar, Roma S         13 NTRO-ST           1:39.82    1:32.84  
 76 Brown, Kass E          14 LSAC-ST           1:40.52    1:33.57  
 77 Quirk, Sydney P        13 WLOO-ST           1:42.82    1:38.30  
 78 Perrow, Katelyn N      13 TXLA-ST           1:41.39    1:40.68  
 79 Propes, Kaitlin T      14 LCA-ST            1:41.01    1:47.86  
 80 Chu, Emma E            13 RUSH-ST           1:53.23    1:48.13  
 81 Roetter, ZoŽ F         14 WHAC-ST           1:51.16    1:50.90  
 82 Lenfest, Adeline M     13 RUSH-ST           2:38.53    2:27.62  
 -- Chalk, Mia A           14 RUSH-ST           1:30.44         NS  
 -- Roberts, Lauren E      13 NTRO-ST           1:19.10         NS  
 -- Dinwiddie, Kylee F     14 CCSS-ST           1:24.32         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana            15 NTRO-ST           1:04.72    1:06.42  
  2 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST           1:09.15    1:10.69  
  3 Cates, Tyler K         16 ATAC-ST           1:08.08    1:11.15  
  4 Simonds, Rae L         16 WHAC-ST           1:08.61    1:12.26  
  5 Stephen, Cat G         15 NTRO-ST           1:07.82    1:12.65  
  6 Yin, Karen             16 ATAC-ST           1:07.32    1:12.85  
  7 Wyman, Carlea G        16 TXLA-ST           1:10.74    1:12.92  
  8 Gregg, Kati L          16 LCA-ST            1:08.05    1:13.67  
  9 Burchett, Emily R      15 ATAC-ST           1:11.59    1:15.08  
 10 Lynch, Zoe B           15 TXLA-ST           1:15.91    1:15.10  
 11 Daize, Autumn N        16 TXLA-ST           1:12.26    1:15.35  
 12 Worley, Rylee K        15 NTRO-ST           1:10.61    1:15.41  
 13 Sullivan, Caroline G   15 TXLA-ST           1:13.94    1:15.52  
 14 Gamez, Bella M         15 NTRO-ST           1:10.29    1:15.63  
 15 Waiwaiole, Edie M      15 NTRO-ST           1:12.98    1:15.85  
 16 Klaas, Natalie A       15 NTRO-ST           1:15.75    1:16.39  
 16 McWhorter, Saylor G    15 WHAC-ST           1:13.31    1:16.39  
 18 Wong, Avery R          15 LCA-ST            1:10.56    1:17.01  
 19 Puga, Mayra N          15 WLOO-ST           1:23.03    1:17.33  
 20 Sites, Bella R         16 NTRO-ST           1:15.22    1:17.54  
 21 Nguyen, Adrienne T     15 NTRO-ST           1:15.38    1:17.88  
 22 Klumpen, Alexa H       15 COTA-ST           1:17.39    1:18.31  
 23 Faust, Konner M        16 TXLA-ST           1:20.28    1:19.07  
 24 Carr, Norah C          15 LCA-ST            1:12.06    1:19.55  
 25 Mao, Luisa Q           15 TXLA-ST           1:19.12    1:19.67  
 26 Johnson, Sydney E      16 NTRO-ST           1:16.99    1:20.10  
 27 Perucca, Hannah G      15 HSC-ST            1:18.41    1:20.43  
 28 Rivas, Sophia S        15 NTRO-ST           1:17.07    1:20.84  
 29 Denison, Natalie L     15 LCA-ST            1:16.76    1:21.24  
 30 Liu, Jackie C          15 WLOO-ST           1:17.68    1:22.15  
 31 Digby, Kelly G         16 NTRO-ST           1:18.32    1:22.37  
 32 Wilson, Sarah E        16 WLOO-ST           1:23.02    1:23.22  
 33 Coleman, Carly M       16 LCA-ST            1:11.74    1:23.32  
 34 Shen, Kelinda X        15 TXLA-ST           1:19.85    1:23.33  
 35 Clements, Sydney E     15 COTA-ST           1:25.34    1:24.24  
 36 Lain, Maya S           15 COTA-ST           1:21.91    1:28.94  
 37 Ulian Vilanova, Bea    15 TXLA-ST           1:37.47    1:29.00  
 38 Kelkar, Rhea S         15 NTRO-ST           1:32.26    1:31.48  
 39 Mueller, Carey S       16 HSC-ST            1:28.99    1:35.01  
 40 Tracy, Elle K          15 RUSH-ST           1:36.86    1:35.97  
 41 Evans, Dakota B        15 LCA-ST            1:40.39    1:36.43  
 -- Ambraz, Lauren M       15 WLOO-ST           1:29.21         DQ  
 -- Lelinski, Danielle F   16 LCA-ST            1:16.45         NS  
 -- Harris, Juliet M       16 WHAC-ST           1:11.76         NS  
 -- Romero, Izzy E         15 TXLA-ST           1:24.07         NS  
 -- Gordon, Lindsey R      16 LSAC-ST           1:25.55         NS  
 -- O'Dwyer, Christina F   16 ATAC-ST           1:14.74         NS  
 -- Hoang, Catherine X     15 WLOO-ST           1:24.13         NS  
 -- Hoang, Natalie N       16 WHAC-ST           1:09.01         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ariola, Grace M        18 UN-ST             1:01.39    1:05.75  
  2 Shields, Kendall M     18 UN-ST             1:03.40    1:05.99  
  3 Wheal, Emma E          17 WHAC-ST           1:02.91    1:06.82  
  4 Schaedler, Quinn K     17 TXLA-ST           1:07.79    1:09.48  
  5 Murphy, Caitlin S      17 NTRO-ST           1:07.79    1:14.19  
  6 Nguyen, Madeleine D    17 NTRO-ST           1:11.56    1:14.50  
  7 Friesz, Matti J        17 ATAC-ST           1:09.89    1:17.16  
  8 Stewart, Mackenzie S   18 WHAC-ST           1:15.94    1:17.24  
  9 Leese, Lauren E        18 LSAC-ST           1:16.33    1:17.73  
 10 Freeman, Allie E       17 UN-ST             1:16.27    1:17.85  
 11 McAfee, Kayla R        17 LCA-ST            1:14.24    1:19.02  
 12 Greene, Emma B         17 NTRO-ST           1:14.79    1:19.05  
 13 Ross, Alexis N         17 LCA-ST            1:23.38    1:25.54  
 14 DeLance, Catherine E   17 GOLD-ST           1:28.03    1:32.36  
 15 Gonce, Alex F          17 LCA-ST            1:28.59    1:35.69  
 -- Taylor, Marie R        17 COTA-ST           1:12.02         NS  
 -- Gordon, Halle G        18 WHAC-ST           1:19.54         NS  
 -- Vujosevic, Kristina L  17 NTRO-ST           1:18.72         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolters, Maxine *      19 UN-ST             1:04.35    1:05.61  
  2 Wu, Angelia A          20 WHAC-ST           1:21.93    1:22.89  
  3 McAdams, Elena M       20 TXLA-ST           1:20.19    1:29.08  
 
 Event 13  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Aidan R     13 WLOO-ST           1:14.55    1:06.54  
  2 Stephenson, Matthew A  14 TXLA-ST           1:11.08    1:08.07  
  3 Ho, Evan H             14 LCA-ST            1:04.91    1:08.42  
  4 Manry, Anderson L      14 NTRO-ST           1:11.45    1:09.01  
  5 Teeters, Stefen S      13 NTRO-ST           1:10.73    1:09.32  
  6 Guo, Freddy S          14 NTRO-ST           1:11.24    1:09.36  
  7 Esslemont, Zander O    14 NTRO-ST           1:11.12    1:09.69  
  8 Brown, Anderson C      13 HSC-ST            1:17.22    1:09.70  
  9 Wu, Thomas Z           14 WLOO-ST           1:08.77    1:09.72  
 10 Gross, Noah S          13 WLOO-ST           1:11.98    1:11.05  
 11 Sabuda, Matthew L      14 NTRO-ST           1:10.30    1:11.69  
 12 Shadowen, Dillon W     13 NTRO-ST           1:13.60    1:11.85  
 13 Zhou, Allan            14 NTRO-ST           1:27.16    1:12.33  
 14 Hays, Chase A          14 ATAC-ST           1:16.76    1:12.36  
 15 Pitkanen, Kai M        14 NTRO-ST           1:15.34    1:13.41  
 16 Andrew Guzman, Michae  13 NTRO-ST           1:17.94    1:13.63  
 17 Gupta, Arsh            14 WLOO-ST           1:16.62    1:13.68  
 18 Goldreyer, Elijah A    13 LCA-ST            1:10.15    1:13.81  
 19 He, Benjamin S         14 WLOO-ST           1:09.14    1:14.35  
 20 Hoang, Alan A          14 WLOO-ST           1:14.53    1:14.44  
 21 Yue, Skyler J          13 LSAC-ST           1:21.63    1:15.78  
 22 Bates, Seth S          14 HSC-ST            1:18.67    1:15.92  
 23 Frazier, Scotty S      13 NTRO-ST           1:20.15    1:16.28  
 24 Laxminarasimhan, Kesh  14 NTRO-ST           1:24.20    1:16.41  
 25 Bui, Caleb N           13 NTRO-ST           1:14.00    1:16.80  
 26 Gamboa, Esteban J      14 NTRO-ST           1:11.58    1:16.92  
 27 MacGregor, Jan R       14 LCA-ST            1:10.89    1:17.20  
 28 Hoard, William H       14 WHAC-ST           1:14.80    1:17.22  
 29 Ledbetter, Jackson A   14 NTRO-ST           1:21.57    1:17.26  
 30 Wang, Raymond M        14 NTRO-ST           1:20.21    1:17.83  
 31 Albaugh, Aidan A       14 NTRO-ST           1:21.56    1:18.01  
 32 Gunawan, Jeffery       13 NTRO-ST           1:23.78    1:18.45  
 33 Hussain, Charlie C     14 TXLA-ST           1:25.33    1:18.81  
 34 Yacoub, Zane T         13 NTRO-ST           1:17.69    1:18.89  
 35 Lain, Max J            13 COTA-ST           1:19.05    1:19.06  
 36 Franco, Kique E        13 NTRO-ST           1:22.50    1:19.08  
 37 Postelnicu, David G    13 WLOO-ST           1:28.81    1:19.22  
 38 Taylor, Michael A      13 NTRO-ST           1:24.70    1:19.58  
 39 Pineiro, Julian J      14 NTRO-ST           1:19.42    1:19.70  
 40 Ritter, Jack C         13 NTRO-ST           1:28.06    1:20.21  
 41 England, Dylan H       13 COTA-ST           1:18.22    1:20.22  
 42 Crowns, Owen N         13 NTRO-ST           1:22.94    1:20.33  
 43 Bomba, Edward S        13 TXLA-ST           1:28.39    1:20.39  
 44 Clayton, Bryce A       14 NTRO-ST           1:22.73    1:20.69  
 45 Padurean, Robert       13 WLOO-ST           1:21.28    1:21.08  
 46 Jones, Jackson C       13 ATAC-ST           1:28.83    1:21.83  
 47 Lavania, Sarthak       14 WLOO-ST           1:27.55    1:22.19  
 48 Orgeldinger, Sam F     13 LCA-ST            1:21.70    1:22.71  
 49 Angie, Braydon A       13 WLOO-ST           1:24.85    1:23.16  
 50 Cox, Connor M          13 TXLA-ST           1:21.97    1:24.59  
 51 Nguyen, Ethan D        14 TXLA-ST           1:27.19    1:25.17  
 52 Mastrian, Luke T       14 WLOO-ST           1:29.32    1:25.21  
 52 Barron, Antonio J      14 TXLA-ST           1:29.46    1:25.21  
 54 Allen, Matthew L       13 WLOO-ST           1:30.40    1:26.18  
 55 Crane, Clay T          14 HEAT-ST           1:36.04    1:26.55  
 56 Skinner, Benjamin W    13 HSC-ST            1:34.64    1:28.04  
 57 Cline, Bennett K       14 WLOO-ST           1:25.06    1:28.06  
 58 Mastrian, Ty F         13 WLOO-ST           1:33.51    1:28.97  
 59 Cotten, Jonathan A     13 LCA-ST            1:31.57    1:29.75  
 60 Barley, Mack S         13 ATAC-ST           1:31.65    1:29.85  
 61 Booth, Weston B        13 WLOO-ST           1:34.58    1:30.26  
 62 Puska, Manning A       14 GOLD-ST           1:33.14    1:31.00  
 63 Guerra, Deaven C       13 NTRO-ST           1:55.46    1:31.29  
 64 Maynes, Zach Q         14 WLOO-ST           1:35.56    1:33.14  
 65 Chappelear, Cale S     13 LCA-ST            1:31.78    1:33.26  
 66 Drake, Ethan G         14 GOLD-ST           1:40.88    1:33.28  
 67 McDonald, Kye L        13 NTRO-ST           1:26.19    1:34.36  
 68 Morgan, Conner D       13 HEAT-ST           1:42.87    1:36.00  
 69 Zhang, Justin          13 NTRO-ST           1:42.62    1:36.29  
 70 Johnston, Carlos A     13 LCA-ST            1:50.42    1:38.62  
 71 Kakkad, AK V           14 WHAC-ST           1:25.67    1:39.53  
 72 Korsgaard, Eliot K     13 TXLA-ST           1:40.12    1:40.21  
 73 Noesser, Chance A      13 WLOO-ST           1:51.74    1:40.38  
 74 Seiler, Ryan K         14 RUSH-ST           1:46.27    1:41.49  
 75 Pettis, Jermaine M     14 LSAC-ST           2:08.88    1:46.03  
 76 Parfan, Alex M         14 TXLA-ST           1:51.77    2:02.04  
 -- Klingelberger, Shane   13 TXLA-ST           1:37.19         DQ  
 -- Singletary, Will A     13 NTRO-ST           1:21.73         NS  
 -- Herceg, Luka           13 NTRO-ST           1:24.68         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shomper, Thomas M      16 WLOO-ST             59.99    1:00.27  
  2 Bann, Zach J           16 NTRO-ST           1:03.11    1:02.70  
  3 Furrer, Corby M        16 NTRO-ST           1:01.08    1:02.90  
  4 Burns, Shane C         15 TXLA-ST           1:03.81    1:05.80  
  5 Ceresa, Juan E         16 TXLA-ST           1:01.98    1:06.24  
  6 Singletary, John Mars  15 NTRO-ST           1:07.83    1:06.74  
  7 Mar, Matthew D         15 NTRO-ST           1:07.82    1:06.78  
  8 Pineiro, Danny A       16 NTRO-ST           1:03.27    1:07.37  
  9 Larson, Kyle M         15 TXLA-ST           1:10.79    1:07.38  
 10 Alarcon, Landon D      15 NTRO-ST           1:09.32    1:07.61  
 11 Mauck, Quinn E         16 NTRO-ST           1:08.47    1:08.69  
 12 Ho, Avery N            16 LCA-ST            1:06.08    1:09.46  
 13 Jorgenson, Devon W     16 TXLA-ST           1:10.23    1:09.64  
 14 Vinnik, Daniel A       15 NTRO-ST           1:09.23    1:09.87  
 15 Copley, Kasey W        16 WLOO-ST           1:10.00    1:10.26  
 16 Pereira, Sergio A      15 NTRO-ST           1:06.20    1:10.32  
 17 Vinnik, Maxim A        15 NTRO-ST           1:10.61    1:10.39  
 18 Shay, David A          15 NTRO-ST           1:07.88    1:11.31  
 19 Davis, Jasper B        16 RUSH-ST           1:10.21    1:11.96  
 19 Sundararaman, Harshit  15 UN-ST             1:07.96    1:11.96  
 21 Dulaney, Cade M        16 TXLA-ST           1:15.55    1:12.66  
 22 Britva, Tomer          15 NTRO-ST           1:13.13    1:14.20  
 23 Zaplatar, Izak R       16 TXLA-ST           1:15.00    1:14.73  
 24 Hester, Jack H         15 TXLA-ST           1:18.42    1:15.07  
 25 Stogner, Connor O      15 COTA-ST           1:18.37    1:15.46  
 26 Jones, Devin T         16 ATAC-ST           1:24.57    1:15.59  
 27 Jenkins, Taishi L      16 TXLA-ST           1:15.03    1:15.90  
 28 Jenkins, Kibou L       16 TXLA-ST           1:14.18    1:16.04  
 29 Dale, Jackie D         15 WLOO-ST           1:16.16    1:16.18  
 30 Akande, Toba T         15 WLOO-ST           1:18.52    1:16.29  
 31 Christensen, Joey A    16 WLOO-ST           1:23.49    1:16.74  
 32 Mullaney, Zachary J    16 LSAC-ST           1:19.04    1:16.93  
 33 Sumner, Quentin R      15 NTRO-ST           1:13.09    1:18.68  
 34 Clarke, Gregory T      16 TXLA-ST           1:17.74    1:19.06  
 35 Minter, Perrin M       15 RUSH-ST           1:18.45    1:19.42  
 36 Gutierrez, Luke M      15 LCA-ST            1:17.96    1:19.52  
 37 Minyen, Jack C         15 NTRO-ST           1:26.72    1:19.96  
 38 Jones, Sage S          16 TXLA-ST           1:18.13    1:20.12  
 39 Cobb, Joseph N         15 NTRO-ST           1:25.00    1:20.27  
 40 Emami, Marco           16 TXLA-ST           1:23.51    1:21.90  
 41 Thiele, Preston M      16 WLOO-ST           1:25.15    1:22.98  
 42 Compton, Truett R      15 WHAC-ST           1:17.89    1:23.61  
 43 Quinney, Cole M        16 LCA-ST            1:21.28    1:23.88  
 44 Fisk, Trenton N        15 WLOO-ST           1:30.75    1:26.64  
 45 Stein, Evan P          15 CCSS-ST           1:38.67    1:29.15  
 46 Seiler, Andrew R       16 RUSH-ST           1:28.49    1:30.02  
 47 Bearden, Davis R       16 LCA-ST            1:32.50    1:33.33  
 -- Gavin, Keegan M        16 TXLA-ST           1:12.19         DQ  
 -- Farris, Caleb M        16 WHAC-ST           1:07.76         NS  
 -- Jung, Alvin K          16 TXLA-ST           1:06.63         NS  
 -- Nicholson, James D     15 LSAC-ST           1:23.17         NS  
 -- Yao, Victor Z          16 TXLA-ST           1:24.43         NS  
 -- Goltzman, Jake A       15 NTRO-ST           1:23.92         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Park, Jason            18 UN-ST               58.72      59.82  
  2 Katzman, Cam W         18 WLOO-ST             59.29    1:00.38  
  3 Naccarato, Thom T      18 HSC-ST            1:03.90    1:03.96  
  4 Jackson, Trey D        18 UN-ST             1:02.83    1:04.08  
  5 Grieshop, Jack P       17 NTRO-ST             58.50    1:05.16  
  6 Laflamme, Steven A     18 NTRO-ST           1:03.86    1:05.94  
  7 Louie, Joshua S        17 WLOO-ST           1:06.91    1:06.16  
  8 Butler, Lance A        17 COTA-ST           1:06.95    1:07.18  
  9 Warren, Alex P         17 NTRO-ST           1:04.47    1:07.58  
 10 Worley, Jacob W        17 TXLA-ST           1:11.00    1:08.17  
 11 Bowling, Colin T       18 ATAC-ST           1:11.37    1:08.63  
 12 Hammer, Kevin B        18 NTRO-ST           1:05.19    1:11.00  
 13 Wadley, Josh X         17 WLOO-ST           1:14.43    1:12.19  
 14 Thomas, Nathaniel W    17 WLOO-ST           1:14.51    1:12.93  
 15 Skowronski, Alex P     17 WLOO-ST           1:13.03    1:13.15  
 16 Mezokh, Aleksey        17 LCA-ST            1:10.31    1:13.27  
 17 Chappelear, Jake D     17 TXLA-ST           1:10.56    1:14.54  
 18 Gomez, Christian J     17 NTRO-ST           1:28.64    1:15.69  
 19 Taffinder, Andrew J    17 TXLA-ST           1:16.71    1:16.67  
 20 Rosprim, Aidan J       17 COTA-ST           1:19.24    1:18.11  
 21 Cheng, Paul B          17 TXLA-ST           1:09.70    1:18.17  
 22 Trimyer, Jordan P      17 TXLA-ST           1:23.36    1:25.10  
 23 Gruver, Michael D      17 TXLA-ST           1:26.87    1:32.10  
 -- Palma Santillan, Palm  17 HSC-ST            1:22.99         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Joseph G        17 NTRO-ST           1:02.12         NS  
 -- Seale, Andrew B        17 WHAC-ST           1:15.07         NS  
 -- Lynch, Alex C          17 TXLA-ST           1:08.86         NS  
 -- Dowdy, Josh B          17 NTRO-ST           1:10.22         NS  
 -- Frey, Ian H            17 WLOO-ST           1:14.52         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Artmann, Josh K        20 UN-ST               55.22      56.90  
  2 Carman, Colter J       20 UN-ST             1:01.41    1:00.05  
  3 Moore, Braxton A       21 UN-ST               56.43    1:00.57  
  4 Wasson, Jordan A       22 TXLA-ST           1:02.36    1:05.78  
  5 Barton, Will H         19 NTRO-ST           1:00.25    1:06.01  
  6 Martens, Galen B       20 CCSS-ST           1:34.46    1:27.40  
 -- Bowman, Luke E         19 UN-ST               57.66         NS  
 -- Harty, Ryan M          22 UN-ST               55.75         NS