Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Aubrey F   12 NTRO-ST           2:46.82    2:43.35  
           1:19.83    2:43.35 (1:23.52)
  2 Jiampietro, Alex J     12 NTRO-ST           2:47.54    2:43.46  
           1:17.98    2:43.46 (1:25.48)
  3 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST           2:49.08    2:43.51  
           1:19.50    2:43.51 (1:24.01)
  4 Phan, Kaitlyn T        11 NTRO-ST           2:42.69    2:50.62  
           1:21.60    2:50.62 (1:29.02)
  5 Wiegert, Stella R      12 WLOO-ST           2:53.61    2:50.90  
           1:23.15    2:50.90 (1:27.75)
  6 Klaas, Adriana L       12 NTRO-ST           3:03.37    2:51.38  
           1:24.19    2:51.38 (1:27.19)
  7 Bruner, Sienna M       12 LCA-ST            2:51.32    2:53.28  
           1:26.82    2:53.28 (1:26.46)
  8 Morgan, Lindsay S      11 NTRO-ST           2:55.85    2:53.83  
           1:26.38    2:53.83 (1:27.45)
  9 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST           3:05.00    2:54.14  
           1:28.16    2:54.14 (1:25.98)
 10 Chozick, Ava K         12 NTRO-ST           2:51.13    2:54.50  
           1:25.36    2:54.50 (1:29.14)
 11 Dunn, Allie L          11 NTRO-ST           3:01.55    2:57.72  
           1:28.76    2:57.72 (1:28.96)
 12 He, Sophia Y           11 WLOO-ST           3:13.79    2:58.34  
           1:28.35    2:58.34 (1:29.99)
 13 Seal, Hannah M         12 NTRO-ST           2:52.54    2:58.35  
           1:28.22    2:58.35 (1:30.13)
 14 Jones, Caroline A      12 TXLA-ST           3:04.75    3:00.06  
           1:29.37    3:00.06 (1:30.69)
 15 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST           3:05.68    3:01.38  
           1:29.82    3:01.38 (1:31.56)
 16 Berntsen, Katherine A  12 NTRO-ST           3:02.25    3:02.26  
           1:29.86    3:02.26 (1:32.40)
 17 Harris, Audri G        11 HSC-ST            3:06.88    3:02.90  
           1:30.27    3:02.90 (1:32.63)
 18 McGlathery, Hannah J   11 GOLD-ST           3:20.44    3:05.09  
           1:31.42    3:05.09 (1:33.67)
 19 Hewett, Violet P       12 WLOO-ST           3:15.38    3:07.92  
           1:33.48    3:07.92 (1:34.44)
 20 Vogan, Addie B         11 WLOO-ST           3:06.29    3:08.29  
           1:31.86    3:08.29 (1:36.43)
 21 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B  11 NTRO-ST           3:13.17    3:09.95  
           1:35.61    3:09.95 (1:34.34)
 22 Gunn, Libby N          11 NTRO-ST           3:09.39    3:10.72  
           1:33.99    3:10.72 (1:36.73)
 23 MacPherson, Kate E     11 HSC-ST            3:10.52    3:12.72  
           1:36.47    3:12.72 (1:36.25)
 24 Leggate, Anna L        11 NTRO-ST           3:11.93    3:16.65  
           1:36.54    3:16.65 (1:40.11)
 -- Pena, Olivia L         11 NTRO-ST           3:24.79         DQ  
           1:25.16         DQ (1:30.05)
 -- Bratton, Madison J     12 TST-ST            2:58.66         NS  
 -- Simmons, Alexa B       11 NTRO-ST           3:23.99         NS  
 
 Event 15  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Aaron D        12 WLOO-ST           2:55.61    2:37.29  
           1:16.36    2:37.29 (1:20.93)
  2 Wang, Raphael J        12 WLOO-ST           2:41.72    2:37.83  
           1:17.59    2:37.83 (1:20.24)
  3 Guan, Timothy T        12 NTRO-ST           2:44.66    2:40.22  
           1:18.76    2:40.22 (1:21.46)
  4 Wei, Casey Z           12 NTRO-ST           2:50.89    2:40.91  
           1:19.14    2:40.91 (1:21.77)
  5 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST            2:41.20    2:42.05  
           1:20.01    2:42.05 (1:22.04)
  6 Aleman, Gabriel G      12 NTRO-ST           2:35.63    2:45.44  
           1:19.38    2:45.44 (1:26.06)
  7 Brooks, Andres A       12 TXLA-ST           2:51.53    2:46.43  
           1:21.60    2:46.43 (1:24.83)
  8 Qian, Kevin Z          12 WLOO-ST           3:07.71    2:47.33  
           1:24.40    2:47.33 (1:22.93)
  9 Shi, Justin R          11 NTRO-ST           2:51.49    2:47.91  
           1:22.03    2:47.91 (1:25.88)
 10 Li, Aaron              12 NTRO-ST           3:00.12    2:48.02  
           1:21.14    2:48.02 (1:26.88)
 11 Li, Kevin J            11 WLOO-ST           2:55.93    2:50.53  
           1:22.93    2:50.53 (1:27.60)
 12 Redmond, Ian D         11 NTRO-ST           3:01.41    2:52.28  
           1:24.99    2:52.28 (1:27.29)
 13 Ybarbo, Daniel A       12 NTRO-ST           3:04.82    2:55.66  
           1:27.62    2:55.66 (1:28.04)
 14 Leese, Joey M          12 LSAC-ST           2:57.10    2:59.77  
           1:27.58    2:59.77 (1:32.19)
 15 Lowe, Nathan S         12 NTRO-ST           3:09.47    2:59.85  
           1:29.08    2:59.85 (1:30.77)
 16 Kurio, Jaxon M         11 LSAC-ST           3:08.79    3:02.05  
           1:29.24    3:02.05 (1:32.81)
 17 Riley, Liam P          12 WLOO-ST           3:02.56    3:13.25  
           1:33.68    3:13.25 (1:39.57)
 -- Yang, Samuel A         12 NTRO-ST           3:03.91         DQ  
           1:31.54         DQ (1:37.78)
 -- Gamez, Christian G     12 NTRO-ST           3:09.28         NS  
 -- Goodman, Sean M        11 NTRO-ST           3:12.89         NS