Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 16  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella N       12 ATAC-ST           1:06.75    1:04.51  
  2 Klaas, Adriana L       12 NTRO-ST           1:08.04    1:07.08  
  3 Oiesen, Stephanie S    12 TXLA-ST           1:10.65    1:07.09  
  4 Lee, Tamsyn            12 NTRO-ST           1:08.16    1:07.38  
  5 McLaughlin, Aubrey F   12 NTRO-ST           1:09.70    1:07.52  
  6 Duarte, Anna L         12 GOLD-ST           1:08.95    1:07.56  
  7 Koret, Simone L        12 NTRO-ST           1:15.36    1:08.55  
  8 Taylor, Kiersten A     11 WHAC-ST           1:10.21    1:08.67  
  9 Xue, Wenchan Y         12 NTRO-ST           1:11.80    1:08.91  
 10 Truong, NamAnh         11 WHAC-ST           1:15.13    1:08.97  
 11 Fong, Michelle H       11 NTRO-ST           1:14.61    1:10.22  
 12 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST           1:07.56    1:10.31  
 13 Tee, Ella P            12 COTA-ST           1:14.63    1:10.57  
 14 Struck, Sophie L       12 NTRO-ST           1:12.37    1:10.93  
 15 Vedder, Danika M       12 COTA-ST           1:11.72    1:11.02  
 16 Cummins, Riley A       12 UN-ST             1:14.04    1:11.12  
 17 Breton, Amelie         12 NTRO-ST           1:24.17    1:11.17  
 18 Dai, Melinda M         11 NTRO-ST           1:13.82    1:11.30  
 19 Dominguez, Lacey C     12 LIFE-ST           1:24.22    1:11.36  
 20 Deviney, Ava P         12 COTA-ST           1:20.79    1:11.56  
 21 Castel, Effie M        12 WLOO-ST           1:13.13    1:11.59  
 22 Vujosevic, Victoria C  12 NTRO-ST           1:10.06    1:11.90  
 23 Loschke, Zoe N         12 RUSH-ST           1:15.83    1:12.87  
 24 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST           1:15.87    1:13.10  
 25 Brusseau, Charlotte J  11 LSAC-ST           1:13.61    1:13.29  
 26 Roach, Annaliese D     11 WHAC-ST           1:11.23    1:13.43  
 27 Castillo, Kylie E      12 LIFE-ST           1:18.17    1:13.56  
 28 Zelinski, Abby S       11 COTA-ST           1:18.65    1:13.59  
 29 Massey, Claire E       11 WLOO-ST           1:22.81    1:13.74  
 30 Harris, Audri G        11 HSC-ST            1:22.17    1:14.05  
 31 Yung, Natalie T        12 NTRO-ST           1:17.70    1:14.09  
 32 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST           1:17.10    1:14.17  
 33 Gao, Abigail           12 NTRO-ST           1:22.91    1:14.31  
 34 Pemberton, Siri L      11 WLOO-ST           1:16.04    1:14.45  
 35 Ligarde, Mary G        12 NTRO-ST           1:17.10    1:14.55  
 35 Tisdale, Madison T     11 NTRO-ST           1:29.04    1:14.55  
 37 White, Madison A       12 NTRO-ST           1:20.60    1:14.86  
 38 Mann, Violet A         12 TXLA-ST           1:14.26    1:15.09  
 39 Fu, Angela             11 NTRO-ST           1:18.64    1:15.23  
 40 Mushtaler, Lauren E    12 LCA-ST            1:19.00    1:15.24  
 41 McGlathery, Hannah J   11 GOLD-ST           1:16.25    1:15.29  
 42 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST           1:20.18    1:15.47  
 43 Cui, Cynthia Y         12 NTRO-ST           1:20.00    1:15.64  
 44 Lucas, Lauren A        11 WLOO-ST           1:26.76    1:15.87  
 45 Sierra, Sofia T        11 GOLD-ST           1:18.65    1:16.10  
 46 Boswell, Sadie K       11 ATAC-ST           1:15.10    1:16.42  
 47 Berry, Eva J           12 NTRO-ST           1:21.92    1:16.57  
 48 Delk, Rachel A         12 HEAT-ST           1:22.02    1:17.05  
 49 McCusker, Gwennie V    12 WLOO-ST           1:19.99    1:17.22  
 50 Linton, Sarah M        12 WLOO-ST           1:18.11    1:17.68  
 51 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve  12 WHAC-ST           1:22.10    1:17.88  
 52 Stivers, Hope E        12 LCA-ST            1:16.76    1:18.00  
 53 Merkin, Izzie G        11 UN-ST             1:19.46    1:18.11  
 54 Tripathi, Shreya *     11 TXLA-ST           1:19.44    1:18.24  
 55 Melton, Madalynn E     11 TST-ST            1:22.24    1:18.37  
 56 Steen, Jaden A         12 WLOO-ST           1:19.96    1:18.39  
 57 Gingerich, Zee K       12 TST-ST            1:29.29    1:18.40  
 58 Coleman, Audrey F      12 LCA-ST            1:27.46    1:18.52  
 59 Jones, Caroline A      12 TXLA-ST           1:20.99    1:18.57  
 60 Ross, Mary Eloise E    11 TXLA-ST           1:20.62    1:18.58  
 61 Stokes, Madeleine E    12 NTRO-ST           1:17.97    1:19.29  
 61 Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST           1:22.51    1:19.29  
 63 Pavel, Anna R          11 WLOO-ST           1:26.72    1:19.50  
 64 Padilla, Madelyn Bell  11 GOLD-ST           1:34.00    1:19.61  
 65 Castro, Daniela M      11 HSC-ST            1:36.02    1:19.73  
 65 Wang, Iris W           11 WLOO-ST           1:20.52    1:19.73  
 67 Morgan, Lindsay S      11 NTRO-ST           1:24.24    1:19.89  
 68 Graham, Rylie R        11 HEAT-ST           1:32.18    1:19.95  
 69 Boyd, Gitanjali        12 WLOO-ST           1:24.31    1:20.17  
 70 Leggate, Anna L        11 NTRO-ST           1:24.58    1:20.30  
 71 D'Alessandro, Isabell  12 WLOO-ST           1:23.91    1:20.46  
 72 Gunn, Libby N          11 NTRO-ST           1:23.09    1:20.61  
 73 Garza, Millie M        11 LCA-ST            1:29.25    1:21.04  
 74 Jin, Irene E           11 TXLA-ST           1:26.31    1:21.29  
 75 Jones, Emily A         11 ATAC-ST           1:28.81    1:21.60  
 76 Pozhenko, Liza         11 NTRO-ST           1:32.57    1:21.79  
 77 Ihler, Ally R          12 TST-ST            1:28.65    1:22.46  
 78 Denison, Abby Y        11 WLOO-ST           1:33.08    1:22.68  
 79 Ortega, Payton S       11 WLOO-ST           1:28.46    1:22.75  
 80 Maralla, Namita        12 WLOO-ST           1:20.00    1:23.13  
 81 LaPlante, Maddie G     11 NTRO-ST           1:28.19    1:23.18  
 82 Harton, Aryanna K      11 TXLA-ST           1:33.77    1:23.91  
 83 Thompson, Luci A       12 RUSH-ST           1:18.88    1:24.05  
 84 Cao, Amy H             12 TXLA-ST           1:29.70    1:25.01  
 85 Ruxer, Willow          11 LIFE-ST           1:30.25    1:25.10  
 86 MacPherson, Kate E     11 HSC-ST            1:31.58    1:25.34  
 87 Derdeyn, Audrey A      11 WLOO-ST           1:47.78    1:25.80  
 88 Li, Claire             11 WLOO-ST           1:38.79    1:25.86  
 89 Yoo, Chloe J           12 CCSS-ST           1:45.12    1:25.91  
 90 MacGregor, Sophia E    12 LCA-ST            1:34.06    1:25.95  
 91 Fuselier, Susie F      12 WHAC-ST           1:29.31    1:26.31  
 92 Ruiz, Sofia S          12 GOLD-ST           1:44.04    1:27.34  
 93 Mistrot, Callie A      11 TXLA-ST           1:36.56    1:27.72  
 94 Henkelman, Kate R      11 TXLA-ST           1:48.12    1:29.39  
 95 Borick, Jordyn M       11 WLOO-ST           1:34.73    1:29.75  
 96 Johnson, Josslyn G     11 NTRO-ST           1:34.63    1:30.20  
 97 Guerra, Desire R       11 NTRO-ST           1:30.19    1:30.29  
 98 Garcia, Flora S        11 TXLA-ST           1:38.78    1:31.54  
 99 Grogan, Jolie M        11 TXLA-ST           1:39.81    1:32.11  
100 Jones, Sydney M        11 WHAC-ST           1:17.89    1:32.50  
101 Jordan, Sydney R       11 WLOO-ST           1:20.00    1:34.14  
102 Evans, Aidan S         11 TST-ST            1:47.58    1:35.42  
103 Walters, Grace B       12 TST-ST            1:38.86    1:36.30  
104 Phillips, Brooke K     11 TST-ST            2:25.65    1:39.96  
105 Gresham, Sophie R      12 TXLA-ST           1:45.28    1:46.43  
 -- Seaton, Sienna R       12 NTRO-ST           1:27.95         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Leah Q          11 WLOO-ST           1:21.31         NS  
 -- Donegan, Celeste M     11 LCA-ST            1:20.53         NS  
 -- Bratton, Madison J     12 TST-ST            1:14.14         NS  
 -- Nguyen, Vy M           12 WLOO-ST           1:21.81         NS  
 
 Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Kaden S       12 NTRO-ST           1:02.76    1:00.37  
  2 Sullivan, Cade K       12 LCA-ST            1:02.52    1:03.40  
  3 Gettys, Bucky B        12 GOLD-ST           1:03.42    1:03.41  
  4 Lee, Aaron C           12 TXLA-ST           1:07.86    1:04.12  
  5 Ayers, Travis W        12 TXLA-ST           1:06.57    1:04.55  
  6 Bennett, Brady M       11 ATAC-ST           1:05.90    1:04.99  
  7 Hays, Zachary J        12 ATAC-ST           1:10.52    1:05.88  
  8 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST            1:06.77    1:06.04  
  9 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L   12 TXLA-ST           1:12.40    1:06.39  
 10 Ma, Steven C           12 NTRO-ST           1:17.38    1:06.96  
 11 Sampson, Andrew A      12 LIFE-ST           1:09.83    1:07.19  
 12 Hardy, Cooper D        12 ATAC-ST           1:08.31    1:07.40  
 13 Brooks, Andres A       12 TXLA-ST           1:07.34    1:07.77  
 14 Zhang, Joseph A        12 NTRO-ST           1:12.59    1:08.11  
 15 Noel, Campbell M       12 LCA-ST            1:05.61    1:08.39  
 16 Teeters, Victor V      12 NTRO-ST           1:15.24    1:08.88  
 17 Ward, Eli G            12 NTRO-ST           1:11.34    1:09.02  
 18 Diaz, Philippe L       11 NTRO-ST           1:14.44    1:09.32  
 19 Flynn, Gannon A        12 NTRO-ST           1:12.58    1:09.36  
 20 Shen, Kevin H          12 TXLA-ST           1:11.33    1:09.68  
 21 Pineiro, Marcus H      12 NTRO-ST           1:13.05    1:09.81  
 22 Brown, Brian J         12 TXLA-ST           1:16.40    1:10.54  
 23 Gray, Jamison A        11 TST-ST            1:17.19    1:10.93  
 24 Hewett III, Peter H    12 WLOO-ST           1:17.64    1:11.09  
 25 Groszek, Cameron L     12 NTRO-ST           1:12.89    1:11.51  
 26 Mielcarek, Phoenix R   12 WLOO-ST           1:18.35    1:11.70  
 27 Schrock, Dylan F       11 LCA-ST            1:10.22    1:11.93  
 28 Nielsen, Nigel L       11 ATAC-ST           1:13.53    1:12.28  
 29 Puska, Stratton E      12 GOLD-ST           1:24.92    1:12.50  
 30 Ybarbo, Daniel A       12 NTRO-ST           1:19.19    1:12.54  
 31 Bui, William           12 NTRO-ST           1:35.98    1:12.77  
 32 Schaefer, Logan R      12 NTRO-ST           1:17.44    1:12.86  
 33 Kundivich, Niko M      11 NTRO-ST           1:15.80    1:13.00  
 34 Smith, Evan J          11 CCSS-ST           1:37.99    1:13.08  
 35 Ognoskie, Maika A      12 NTRO-ST           1:19.65    1:13.17  
 36 Qian, Kevin Z          12 WLOO-ST           1:23.55    1:13.48  
 37 Aleman, Gabriel G      12 NTRO-ST           1:10.78    1:13.55  
 38 Edwards, Hunter B      12 HEAT-ST           1:24.87    1:14.40  
 39 Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST           1:16.80    1:14.63  
 40 Nguyen, Riley K        11 NTRO-ST           1:23.62    1:14.71  
 41 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel   11 GOLD-ST           1:15.03    1:14.86  
 42 Pierron, Christopher   12 NTRO-ST           1:20.02    1:14.99  
 43 Isaac, Nathan N        12 NTRO-ST           1:23.58    1:15.09  
 44 Meeks, Topher B        12 NTRO-ST           1:32.62    1:15.14  
 45 Ledbetter, Jordan A    12 NTRO-ST           1:16.49    1:15.32  
 46 Chen, Brandon W        12 NTRO-ST           1:29.88    1:15.57  
 47 Wong, Alexander L      11 NTRO-ST           1:38.50    1:15.78  
 48 Embestro, Aidan A      11 NTRO-ST           1:24.53    1:16.04  
 49 Rheinheimer, Abram M   11 NTRO-ST           1:18.29    1:16.52  
 50 Lemuel, Patrick B      12 NTRO-ST           1:19.88    1:16.74  
 51 Hornbaker, Colson G    11 NTRO-ST           1:17.00    1:17.18  
 52 Betron, Andrew S       12 RUSH-ST           1:19.19    1:17.33  
 53 Yount, Cody A          11 NTRO-ST           1:17.71    1:17.71  
 54 Ozuna, Dax R           12 HSC-ST            1:18.87    1:17.85  
 55 Urban, Elias T         12 GOLD-ST           1:33.39    1:17.93  
 56 Chong, Brandon         12 WLOO-ST           1:23.13    1:18.45  
 57 Woertink, Brock T      12 NTRO-ST           1:17.67    1:18.51  
 58 Zinzer, Travis C       12 NTRO-ST           1:20.08    1:18.52  
 59 Minter, Evan W         12 RUSH-ST           1:19.66    1:18.61  
 60 Pataky, Andrew R       12 NTRO-ST           1:23.35    1:19.16  
 61 Guzman, Daryl          11 NTRO-ST           1:30.99    1:19.53  
 62 Farrens, Brandon A     11 WLOO-ST           1:26.25    1:19.68  
 63 Albaugh, Rylan C       11 NTRO-ST           1:21.34    1:20.05  
 64 Gass, Wyatt M          12 AQTX-ST           1:22.66    1:20.27  
 65 Minderhout, Daniel H   11 NTRO-ST           1:25.72    1:20.42  
 66 Gao, Joshua T          11 NTRO-ST           1:22.68    1:20.74  
 67 Huber, Landon S        11 WLOO-ST           1:23.60    1:20.91  
 68 Helmcamp, Haydn S      11 LSAC-ST           1:28.09    1:20.99  
 69 McDonald, Ryan Q       12 RUSH-ST           1:20.39    1:21.35  
 70 Li, Andrew S           12 WLOO-ST           1:29.41    1:21.74  
 71 Pavel, Luka A          11 WLOO-ST           1:30.60    1:22.00  
 72 Joshi, Anish           12 WLOO-ST           1:29.74    1:22.35  
 73 Jain, Saransh          11 WLOO-ST           1:25.75    1:22.59  
 74 Riley, Liam P          12 WLOO-ST           1:18.00    1:22.67  
 75 Lunderstedt, Steven G  11 NTRO-ST           1:27.77    1:22.82  
 76 Lung, Charles R        12 RUSH-ST           1:29.31    1:23.12  
 77 Reasoner, Rylan K      12 TST-ST            1:26.06    1:24.40  
 78 Figueroa Aponte, Henr  12 WLOO-ST           1:39.93    1:24.99  
 79 Huntress, Colby M      11 WLOO-ST           1:20.00    1:25.12  
 80 Timm, Matthew A        11 UN-ST             1:35.56    1:25.66  
 81 Esslemont, Jens T      12 NTRO-ST           1:30.36    1:25.78  
 82 Hester III, Jack O     12 TXLA-ST           1:30.06    1:26.08  
 83 Farrens, Tyler J       11 WLOO-ST           1:36.89    1:26.95  
 84 Arguello, Nova M       12 TST-ST            1:36.58    1:27.03  
 85 Bomba, Daniel J        11 TXLA-ST           1:31.82    1:27.04  
 86 Alpatov, Daniel P      11 NTRO-ST           1:36.51    1:27.14  
 87 Tang, Ethan T          12 WLOO-ST           1:35.00    1:27.72  
 88 Flom, Jack C           12 GOLD-ST           2:10.59    1:28.17  
 89 Aleman, Daniel E       11 NTRO-ST           1:27.04    1:28.52  
 90 Spencer, Trent W       12 TST-ST            1:38.22    1:29.12  
 91 Gutierrez Jaimes Jr.,  11 TXLA-ST           1:38.24    1:29.19  
 92 Jin, Oscar E           11 TXLA-ST           1:41.70    1:29.22  
 93 Teffer, Aubrey B       11 WLOO-ST           1:39.07    1:29.38  
 94 Faccone, Dean A        12 TXLA-ST           1:38.12    1:29.80  
 95 Dominguez, Sam C       11 LIFE-ST           1:32.85    1:30.14  
 96 Nicholson, Alexander   12 LSAC-ST           1:30.94    1:30.77  
 97 Kelly, Liam J          11 RUSH-ST           1:39.24    1:31.15  
 98 Musil, Nicholas A      11 TXLA-ST           1:47.37    1:31.79  
 99 Semar, Elliot J        11 CCSS-ST           1:40.99    1:33.22  
100 Clussman, Ashton G     12 WLOO-ST           1:45.16    1:33.61  
101 Brown, Luke L          11 LCA-ST            1:29.50    1:33.64  
102 Mirwani, Darsh R       12 WLOO-ST           1:38.00    1:36.61  
103 Fowler, Gabriel K      11 TXLA-ST           1:44.32    1:36.69  
104 Harvey, Matthias H     12 TST-ST            1:31.05    1:39.00  
105 Tort-Negron, Caleb M   11 TST-ST            1:56.32    1:41.28  
106 Bhardwaj, Arjun        12 WLOO-ST           1:46.55    1:43.17  
107 Laiming, Tuke C        11 WLOO-ST           1:56.67    1:47.14  
 -- Arora, Krish D         12 WLOO-ST           1:44.97         DQ  
 -- Allen, Kyan S          11 NTRO-ST           1:19.28         DQ  
 -- Selvakumar, Rhithvik   11 NTRO-ST           1:36.71         NS  
 -- Lu, Leo A              11 WLOO-ST           1:27.18         NS  
 -- Ingram, Hudson T       12 NTRO-ST           1:05.02         NS  
 -- Gamez, Christian G     12 NTRO-ST           1:06.29         NS  
 -- Mehta, Yash A          11 NTRO-ST           1:35.36         NS  
 -- Sapinoro, Colton R     11 NTRO-ST           1:14.25         NS  
 -- Hutahaean, Joseph H    11 HSC-ST            1:46.42         NS  
 -- Hardy, Tennyson R      12 GOLD-ST           1:55.10         NS  
 -- Gilson, Xander E       12 WLOO-ST           1:41.58         NS  
 -- Kumar, Suchir V        12 WLOO-ST           1:30.00         NS