Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Park, Amy              12 NTRO-ST             31.13      31.51  
  2 Lee, Tamsyn            12 NTRO-ST             33.69      32.65  
  3 Struck, Sophie L       12 NTRO-ST             36.99      32.85  
  4 Oiesen, Stephanie S    12 TXLA-ST             35.76      33.06  
  5 Jiampietro, Alex J     12 NTRO-ST             34.22      33.49  
  6 Koret, Simone L        12 NTRO-ST             40.96      34.72  
  7 Chozick, Ava K         12 NTRO-ST             36.55      35.01  
  8 He, Sophia Y           11 WLOO-ST             36.90      35.26  
  9 Dominguez, Lacey C     12 LIFE-ST             42.99      35.60  
 10 Pemberton, Siri L      11 WLOO-ST             35.65      35.92  
 11 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST             44.78      36.01  
 12 Duarte, Anna L         12 GOLD-ST             34.65      36.07  
 13 Cummins, Riley A       12 UN-ST               42.70      36.34  
 14 Seal, Hannah M         12 NTRO-ST             40.34      36.50  
 15 Masgras, Sidney P      12 NTRO-ST             38.60      36.55  
 16 Merkin, Izzie G        11 UN-ST               36.83      36.72  
 17 Xue, Wenchan Y         12 NTRO-ST             36.71      36.77  
 18 Wolfe, Meredith C      11 NTRO-ST             37.06      36.86  
 19 Aunspaugh, Briley C    12 WHAC-ST             37.10      36.99  
 20 Phan, Kaitlyn T        11 NTRO-ST             39.34      37.19  
 21 Massey, Claire E       11 WLOO-ST             46.45      37.27  
 22 Dunn, Allie L          11 NTRO-ST             39.64      37.41  
 23 Castillo, Kylie E      12 LIFE-ST             38.35      37.90  
 24 Fu, Angela             11 NTRO-ST             37.49      37.97  
 25 Roach, Annaliese D     11 WHAC-ST             36.69      38.06  
 26 Burns, Tahlia A        12 NTRO-ST             39.79      38.07  
 27 Graham, Rylie R        11 HEAT-ST             45.40      38.20  
 28 Delk, Rachel A         12 HEAT-ST             46.18      38.72  
 29 Boswell, Sadie K       11 ATAC-ST             39.70      38.84  
 30 Stivers, Hope E        12 LCA-ST              37.43      38.89  
 31 Shanahan, Madison G    12 NTRO-ST             41.18      39.04  
 32 Breton, Amelie         12 NTRO-ST             50.66      39.21  
 33 MacPherson, Kate E     11 HSC-ST              41.78      39.23  
 34 Wiegert, Stella R      12 WLOO-ST             41.14      39.28  
 35 McCusker, Gwennie V    12 WLOO-ST             41.00      39.58  
 36 Coleman, Audrey F      12 LCA-ST              42.05      39.83  
 37 Deviney, Ava P         12 COTA-ST             47.28      40.12  
 38 Copley, Kirsten M      11 WLOO-ST             42.28      40.31  
 39 Steen, Jaden A         12 WLOO-ST             40.48      40.40  
 40 Hewett, Violet P       12 WLOO-ST             40.84      40.41  
 41 Tripathi, Shreya *     11 TXLA-ST             43.62      41.12  
 42 Sierra, Sofia T        11 GOLD-ST             41.80      41.21  
 43 Ross, Mary Eloise E    11 TXLA-ST             44.66      41.28  
 44 Zelinski, Abby S       11 COTA-ST             52.27      41.57  
 45 Gingerich, Zee K       12 TST-ST              47.26      42.32  
 46 Gunn, Libby N          11 NTRO-ST             50.20      43.00  
 47 Mistrot, Callie A      11 TXLA-ST             49.27      43.09  
 48 Jones, Sydney M        11 WHAC-ST             44.39      43.21  
 49 Castro, Daniela M      11 HSC-ST              54.34      43.51  
 50 Garza, Millie M        11 LCA-ST              48.40      43.60  
 51 Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST             45.58      43.76  
 52 Melton, Madalynn E     11 TST-ST              46.97      44.76  
 53 Cao, Amy H             12 TXLA-ST             50.65      45.85  
 54 Henkelman, Kate R      11 TXLA-ST             55.57      47.24  
 55 Johnson, Josslyn G     11 NTRO-ST           1:04.25      47.69  
 56 Derdeyn, Audrey A      11 WLOO-ST             48.18      47.88  
 57 Pavel, Anna R          11 WLOO-ST             46.10      48.66  
 58 Guerra, Desire R       11 NTRO-ST             55.04      48.67  
 59 Borick, Jordyn M       11 WLOO-ST             45.50      49.07  
 60 Fuselier, Susie F      12 WHAC-ST             46.75      49.41  
 61 Yoo, Chloe J           12 CCSS-ST             56.36      50.77  
 62 Grogan, Jolie M        11 TXLA-ST             49.01      50.98  
 63 Jordan, Sydney R       11 WLOO-ST             56.41      52.17  
 64 Ruxer, Willow          11 LIFE-ST           1:05.33      54.21  
 65 Walters, Grace B       12 TST-ST              48.20      55.08  
 66 Garcia, Flora S        11 TXLA-ST             56.34      57.06  
 67 Li, Claire             11 WLOO-ST           1:00.15    1:06.05  
 -- Ciccone, Sofia         11 LIFE-ST           1:08.22         DQ  
 -- Donegan, Celeste M     11 LCA-ST              41.25         NS  
 -- Simmons, Alexa B       11 NTRO-ST           1:06.93         NS  
 -- Gresham, Sophie R      12 TXLA-ST           1:15.23         NS  
 
 Event 17  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Cade K       12 LCA-ST              31.67      32.95  
  2 Pineiro, Marcus H      12 NTRO-ST             34.45      33.38  
  3 Nielsen, Nigel L       11 ATAC-ST             34.75      34.99  
  4 Diaz, Philippe L       11 NTRO-ST             41.71      35.20  
  5 Redmond, Ian D         11 NTRO-ST             36.57      35.45  
  6 Noel, Campbell M       12 LCA-ST              35.15      35.59  
  7 Horton, Sheamus A      12 NTRO-ST             38.89      35.60  
  8 Li, Kevin J            11 WLOO-ST             37.05      35.61  
  9 Gray, Jamison A        11 TST-ST              38.82      35.65  
 10 Ayers, Travis W        12 TXLA-ST             37.94      36.08  
 11 Mielcarek, Phoenix R   12 WLOO-ST             37.71      36.28  
 12 Kundivich, Niko M      11 NTRO-ST             37.82      36.77  
 13 Ognoskie, Maika A      12 NTRO-ST             38.34      36.96  
 14 Puska, Stratton E      12 GOLD-ST             45.21      37.15  
 15 Bui, William           12 NTRO-ST             40.75      37.33  
 16 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel   11 GOLD-ST             40.89      37.44  
 17 Allen, Kyan S          11 NTRO-ST             36.98      37.69  
 18 Saltsman, Parker J     11 UN-ST               36.69      38.21  
 19 Spaulding, Colton T    11 WLOO-ST             50.38      38.25  
 20 Betron, Andrew S       12 RUSH-ST             38.87      38.29  
 21 Brown, Coleman T       12 HSC-ST              41.51      38.37  
 22 Brown, Brian J         12 TXLA-ST             46.35      38.54  
 23 Woertink, Brock T      12 NTRO-ST             38.70      38.81  
 24 Scarborough, Hayden A  11 NTRO-ST             49.72      38.83  
 25 Gass, Wyatt M          12 AQTX-ST             41.96      38.84  
 26 Shi, Justin R          11 NTRO-ST             41.59      38.88  
 27 Guzman, Daryl          11 NTRO-ST             47.55      39.04  
 28 Lemuel, Patrick B      12 NTRO-ST             42.07      39.37  
 29 Albaugh, Rylan C       11 NTRO-ST             42.02      39.61  
 30 Figueroa Aponte, Henr  12 WLOO-ST             47.70      39.72  
 31 Chong, Brandon         12 WLOO-ST             40.07      39.88  
 32 Teeters, Victor V      12 NTRO-ST             41.17      39.99  
 33 Hornbaker, Colson G    11 NTRO-ST             48.99      40.10  
 34 Rheinheimer, Abram M   11 NTRO-ST             42.08      40.26  
 35 Goodman, Sean M        11 NTRO-ST             42.69      40.71  
 36 Smith, Evan J          11 CCSS-ST             45.68      41.06  
 37 Nguyen, Riley K        11 NTRO-ST             49.51      41.11  
 38 Ybarbo, Daniel A       12 NTRO-ST             45.72      41.24  
 39 Farrens, Brandon A     11 WLOO-ST             51.69      41.55  
 40 Minter, Evan W         12 RUSH-ST             40.19      42.32  
 41 Lung, Charles R        12 RUSH-ST             54.36      42.63  
 42 Yang, Samuel A         12 NTRO-ST             53.58      42.96  
 43 Edwards, Hunter B      12 HEAT-ST             52.50      43.20  
 44 Helmcamp, Haydn S      11 LSAC-ST             43.69      44.17  
 45 Dominguez, Sam C       11 LIFE-ST           1:02.22      44.24  
 46 Yount, Cody A          11 NTRO-ST             43.50      44.59  
 47 Pataky, Andrew R       12 NTRO-ST             46.39      44.73  
 48 Timm, Matthew A        11 UN-ST               46.68      44.91  
 49 Lucas, Matthew A       11 AQTX-ST             45.82      45.01  
 50 Hewett III, Peter H    12 WLOO-ST             50.48      45.62  
 51 Alpatov, Daniel P      11 NTRO-ST             51.99      45.93  
 52 Li, Andrew S           12 WLOO-ST             56.00      46.18  
 53 Bomba, Daniel J        11 TXLA-ST             48.07      46.22  
 54 Farrens, Tyler J       11 WLOO-ST             50.24      46.31  
 55 Joshi, Anish           12 WLOO-ST             43.00      46.69  
 56 Lunderstedt, Steven G  11 NTRO-ST             47.52      46.84  
 57 Gutierrez Jaimes Jr.,  11 TXLA-ST             53.10      46.87  
 58 Ebeier, Jack V         11 WLOO-ST             51.97      47.55  
 59 Chen, Brandon W        12 NTRO-ST           1:03.75      47.82  
 60 Musil, Nicholas A      11 TXLA-ST             58.34      48.33  
 61 Aleman, Daniel E       11 NTRO-ST             42.87      48.56  
 62 Pavel, Luka A          11 WLOO-ST             49.11      48.78  
 63 Jain, Saransh          11 WLOO-ST             53.33      49.34  
 64 Jin, Oscar E           11 TXLA-ST             57.42      49.53  
 65 Arguello, Nova M       12 TST-ST              54.71      50.52  
 66 Huber, Landon S        11 WLOO-ST             50.52      50.58  
 67 Flom, Jack C           12 GOLD-ST             56.66      51.85  
 68 Hester III, Jack O     12 TXLA-ST             54.40      52.61  
 69 McDonald, Ryan Q       12 RUSH-ST             55.40      53.17  
 70 Semar, Elliot J        11 CCSS-ST             55.99      54.59  
 71 Manganiotis, Leo N     12 RUSH-ST             56.62      55.24  
 72 Fowler, Gabriel K      11 TXLA-ST           1:01.30      56.44  
 73 Faccone, Dean A        12 TXLA-ST             59.87      58.26  
 74 Arora, Krish D         12 WLOO-ST             59.00      59.97  
 -- Spencer, Trent W       12 TST-ST              41.99         DQ  
 -- Harvey, Matthias H     12 TST-ST            1:53.87         DQ  
 -- Hackett, Liam M        11 TXLA-ST             59.19         DQ  
 -- Nicholson, Alexander   12 LSAC-ST             49.87         DQ  
 -- Laiming, Tuke C        11 WLOO-ST           1:01.00         DQ  
 -- Tang, Ethan T          12 WLOO-ST             47.00         DQ  
 -- Kumar, Suchir V        12 WLOO-ST             45.00         NS  
 -- Hutahaean, Joseph H    11 HSC-ST            1:01.13         NS  
 -- Selvakumar, Rhithvik   11 NTRO-ST             37.34         NS  
 -- Sapinoro, Colton R     11 NTRO-ST             34.22         NS  
 -- Gilson, Xander E       12 WLOO-ST           1:00.33         NS  
 -- Mehta, Yash A          11 NTRO-ST             59.88         NS