Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Park, Amy              12 NTRO-ST           1:10.40    1:11.41  
  2 Bruner, Sienna M       12 LCA-ST            1:11.40    1:14.53  
  3 Lee, Tamsyn            12 NTRO-ST           1:17.27    1:15.17  
  4 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST           1:17.69    1:15.38  
  5 Struck, Sophie L       12 NTRO-ST           1:25.37    1:15.51  
  6 Seaton, Sienna R       12 NTRO-ST           1:32.92    1:16.42  
  7 Duarte, Anna L         12 GOLD-ST           1:18.41    1:16.59  
  8 Chozick, Ava K         12 NTRO-ST           1:21.65    1:17.70  
  9 Jiampietro, Alex J     12 NTRO-ST           1:29.12    1:17.86  
 10 Taylor, Kiersten A     11 WHAC-ST           1:27.64    1:18.20  
 11 Dunn, Allie L          11 NTRO-ST           1:28.24    1:22.15  
 12 Dominguez, Lacey C     12 LIFE-ST           1:40.22    1:22.41  
 13 Tee, Ella P            12 COTA-ST           1:27.05    1:23.43  
 14 Phan, Kaitlyn T        11 NTRO-ST           1:25.15    1:24.73  
 15 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST           1:35.51    1:24.96  
 16 Xue, Wenchan Y         12 NTRO-ST           1:37.15    1:25.02  
 17 Masgras, Sidney P      12 NTRO-ST           1:31.18    1:25.15  
 18 Yung, Natalie T        12 NTRO-ST           1:28.52    1:25.52  
 19 Merkin, Izzie G        11 UN-ST             1:25.74    1:26.04  
 20 Vujosevic, Victoria C  12 NTRO-ST           1:33.29    1:26.93  
 21 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B  11 NTRO-ST           1:31.46    1:28.01  
 22 Sierra, Sofia T        11 GOLD-ST           1:33.94    1:29.05  
 23 Harris, Audri G        11 HSC-ST            1:41.06    1:29.46  
 24 Vedder, Danika M       12 COTA-ST           1:27.45    1:29.52  
 25 Wiegert, Stella R      12 WLOO-ST           1:32.60    1:29.99  
 26 McCusker, Gwennie V    12 WLOO-ST           1:31.00    1:31.03  
 27 Tisdale, Madison T     11 NTRO-ST           1:38.66    1:32.13  
 28 Graham, Rylie R        11 HEAT-ST           1:41.52    1:32.43  
 29 Stokes, Madeleine E    12 NTRO-ST           1:30.67    1:32.92  
 30 Massey, Claire E       11 WLOO-ST           1:31.84    1:33.23  
 31 Delk, Rachel A         12 HEAT-ST           1:50.96    1:33.33  
 32 MacGregor, Sophia E    12 LCA-ST            1:55.34    1:40.21  
 33 Linton, Sarah M        12 WLOO-ST           1:38.00    1:40.77  
 34 Maralla, Namita        12 WLOO-ST           1:50.23    1:40.99  
 35 Harton, Aryanna K      11 TXLA-ST           1:46.56    1:41.84  
 36 Denison, Abby Y        11 WLOO-ST           1:47.73    1:42.15  
 37 D'Alessandro, Isabell  12 WLOO-ST           1:38.58    1:45.09  
 38 Padilla, Madelyn Bell  11 GOLD-ST           1:46.73    1:45.37  
 39 Garza, Millie M        11 LCA-ST            2:01.33    1:49.17  
 40 Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST           1:47.55    1:50.18  
 41 Pavel, Anna R          11 WLOO-ST           1:46.42    1:50.22  
 -- Jones, Sydney M        11 WHAC-ST           1:27.89         NS  
 -- Bratton, Madison J     12 TST-ST            1:19.49         NS  
 
 Event 19  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Andres A       12 TXLA-ST           1:13.46    1:10.88  
  2 Guan, Timothy T        12 NTRO-ST           1:12.01    1:11.40  
  3 Alarcon, Kaden S       12 NTRO-ST           1:25.36    1:12.22  
  4 Gettys, Bucky B        12 GOLD-ST           1:12.40    1:13.45  
  5 Bennett, Brady M       11 ATAC-ST           1:15.42    1:15.22  
  6 Nielsen, Nigel L       11 ATAC-ST           1:18.32    1:16.40  
  7 Wang, Raphael J        12 WLOO-ST           1:21.17    1:16.69  
  8 Sampson, Andrew A      12 LIFE-ST           1:26.22    1:17.58  
  9 Horton, Sheamus A      12 NTRO-ST           1:31.41    1:19.96  
 10 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L   12 TXLA-ST           1:19.48    1:20.21  
 11 Li, Kevin J            11 WLOO-ST           1:28.20    1:20.62  
 12 Kundivich, Niko M      11 NTRO-ST           1:25.57    1:21.84  
 13 Gray, Jamison A        11 TST-ST            1:27.52    1:22.88  
 14 Noel, Campbell M       12 LCA-ST            1:21.54    1:23.02  
 15 Ozuna, Dax R           12 HSC-ST            1:22.63    1:23.31  
 16 Ognoskie, Maika A      12 NTRO-ST           1:26.29    1:24.12  
 17 Allen, Kyan S          11 NTRO-ST           1:23.17    1:24.25  
 18 Shi, Justin R          11 NTRO-ST           1:25.21    1:24.28  
 19 Hardy, Cooper D        12 ATAC-ST           1:50.61    1:24.64  
 20 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel   11 GOLD-ST           1:30.75    1:25.54  
 21 Bui, William           12 NTRO-ST           2:00.17    1:27.55  
 22 Brown, Coleman T       12 HSC-ST            1:38.64    1:29.13  
 23 Schaefer, Logan R      12 NTRO-ST           1:30.87    1:30.44  
 24 Scarborough, Hayden A  11 NTRO-ST           1:32.68    1:30.62  
 25 Groszek, Cameron L     12 NTRO-ST           2:09.92    1:31.55  
 26 Goodman, Sean M        11 NTRO-ST           1:39.20    1:32.34  
 27 Spaulding, Colton T    11 WLOO-ST           1:55.00    1:32.61  
 28 Puska, Stratton E      12 GOLD-ST           1:41.07    1:33.34  
 29 Minderhout, Daniel H   11 NTRO-ST           1:45.28    1:34.08  
 30 Isaac, Nathan N        12 NTRO-ST           1:50.73    1:36.39  
 31 Ebeier, Jack V         11 WLOO-ST           1:48.16    1:52.79  
 32 Tort-Negron, Caleb M   11 TST-ST            3:14.61    2:40.23  
 -- Hornbaker, Colson G    11 NTRO-ST           1:43.62         DQ  
 -- Pierron, Christopher   12 NTRO-ST           1:38.29         DQ  
 -- Sapinoro, Colton R     11 NTRO-ST           1:20.19         NS  
 -- Arguello, Nova M       12 TST-ST            1:59.45         NS  
 -- Selvakumar, Rhithvik   11 NTRO-ST           1:41.99         NS  
 -- Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST           1:45.99         NS  
 -- Zhang, Joseph A        12 NTRO-ST           1:23.73         NS  
 -- Ingram, Hudson T       12 NTRO-ST           1:14.10         NS