Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 20  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Aunspaugh, Briley C    12 WHAC-ST             38.77      35.98  
  2 Mongenel, Ella N       12 ATAC-ST             42.55      37.60  
  3 Castel, Effie M        12 WLOO-ST             38.49      38.11  
  4 Truong, NamAnh         11 WHAC-ST             43.58      40.54  
  5 Fu, Angela             11 NTRO-ST             45.95      41.70  
  6 He, Sophia Y           11 WLOO-ST             40.45      42.34  
  7 Hewett, Violet P       12 WLOO-ST             46.06      42.37  
  8 Ortega, Payton S       11 WLOO-ST             42.41      42.67  
  9 Vedder, Danika M       12 COTA-ST             41.81      42.73  
 10 Shanahan, Madison G    12 NTRO-ST             58.82      43.08  
 11 Brusseau, Charlotte J  11 LSAC-ST             44.67      43.24  
 12 Breton, Amelie         12 NTRO-ST             47.88      43.30  
 13 Loschke, Zoe N         12 RUSH-ST             44.81      43.38  
 14 Park, Amy              12 NTRO-ST             43.54      43.56  
 15 Wolfe, Meredith C      11 NTRO-ST             44.47      43.59  
 16 Pozhenko, Liza         11 NTRO-ST             45.24      43.80  
 17 Roach, Annaliese D     11 WHAC-ST             44.51      44.17  
 18 Dai, Melinda M         11 NTRO-ST             46.88      44.78  
 19 Niclair, Lauren C      12 WHAC-ST             46.85      44.82  
 20 White, Madison A       12 NTRO-ST             49.31      44.98  
 21 Copley, Kirsten M      11 WLOO-ST             45.69      45.02  
 22 Oiesen, Stephanie S    12 TXLA-ST             46.11      45.09  
 23 Koret, Simone L        12 NTRO-ST             48.14      45.16  
 24 LaPlante, Maddie G     11 NTRO-ST             53.17      45.37  
 25 Vogan, Addie B         11 WLOO-ST             49.16      45.63  
 26 Masgras, Sidney P      12 NTRO-ST             46.32      45.74  
 27 Lucas, Lauren A        11 WLOO-ST             47.18      45.75  
 28 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST             54.19      46.30  
 29 Morgan, Lindsay S      11 NTRO-ST             51.21      46.50  
 30 Cummins, Riley A       12 UN-ST               50.47      46.69  
 31 Berry, Eva J           12 NTRO-ST             52.53      46.99  
 32 Mann, Violet A         12 TXLA-ST             45.10      47.16  
 33 Ross, Mary Eloise E    11 TXLA-ST             50.23      47.84  
 34 Wang, Iris W           11 WLOO-ST             50.18      47.96  
 35 Boswell, Sadie K       11 ATAC-ST             49.30      48.00  
 36 Deviney, Ava P         12 COTA-ST             51.98      48.25  
 37 Castro, Daniela M      11 HSC-ST              53.79      48.68  
 38 Boyd, Gitanjali        12 WLOO-ST             51.57      48.80  
 38 Burns, Tahlia A        12 NTRO-ST             50.43      48.80  
 40 Steen, Jaden A         12 WLOO-ST             54.42      48.92  
 41 Tripathi, Shreya *     11 TXLA-ST             52.91      49.04  
 42 D'Alessandro, Isabell  12 WLOO-ST             49.28      49.19  
 43 Pemberton, Siri L      11 WLOO-ST             49.67      49.27  
 44 Jin, Irene E           11 TXLA-ST             47.84      49.43  
 45 Fuselier, Susie F      12 WHAC-ST             38.90      49.93  
 46 Maralla, Namita        12 WLOO-ST             50.55      50.83  
 47 Stivers, Hope E        12 LCA-ST              54.33      51.37  
 48 Coleman, Audrey F      12 LCA-ST              51.31      51.88  
 49 Mistrot, Callie A      11 TXLA-ST             52.93      51.99  
 50 Ihler, Ally R          12 TST-ST            1:03.20      52.03  
 51 Harton, Aryanna K      11 TXLA-ST             55.56      52.69  
 52 Garcia, Flora S        11 TXLA-ST             56.43      53.29  
 53 Johnson, Josslyn G     11 NTRO-ST           1:08.13      53.92  
 54 Grogan, Jolie M        11 TXLA-ST             52.35      54.37  
 55 Guerra, Desire R       11 NTRO-ST             56.58      54.61  
 56 Borick, Jordyn M       11 WLOO-ST             52.05      54.94  
 57 Derdeyn, Audrey A      11 WLOO-ST             55.00      55.13  
 58 Cao, Amy H             12 TXLA-ST           1:03.68      55.68  
 59 Jordan, Sydney R       11 WLOO-ST             50.00      56.09  
 60 Jones, Emily A         11 ATAC-ST             59.10      57.64  
 61 Henkelman, Kate R      11 TXLA-ST           1:02.64      58.07  
 62 Denison, Abby Y        11 WLOO-ST           1:00.09      58.46  
 63 Evans, Aidan S         11 TST-ST              53.67      58.55  
 64 Ruiz, Sofia S          12 GOLD-ST           1:06.87      59.91  
 65 Walters, Grace B       12 TST-ST              58.10    1:02.07  
 66 Phillips, Brooke K     11 TST-ST            1:09.72    1:03.69  
 67 Li, Claire             11 WLOO-ST           1:09.46    1:06.04  
 68 Ciccone, Sofia         11 LIFE-ST           1:10.62    1:09.31  
 -- Barilla-Deuschle, Eve  12 WHAC-ST             59.66         DQ  
 -- Donegan, Celeste M     11 LCA-ST              46.59         NS  
 -- Simmons, Alexa B       11 NTRO-ST             59.61         NS  
 -- Gresham, Sophie R      12 TXLA-ST           1:18.87         NS  
 -- Zhang, Leah Q          11 WLOO-ST             45.88         NS  
 
 Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ma, Steven C           12 NTRO-ST             43.49      38.30  
  2 Hays, Zachary J        12 ATAC-ST             39.61      38.32  
  3 Wei, Casey Z           12 NTRO-ST             42.18      38.56  
  4 Mielcarek, Phoenix R   12 WLOO-ST             41.93      40.66  
  5 Flynn, Gannon A        12 NTRO-ST             42.02      40.79  
  6 Shen, Kevin H          12 TXLA-ST             41.79      41.05  
  7 Embestro, Aidan A      11 NTRO-ST             41.54      41.32  
  8 Ward, Eli G            12 NTRO-ST             43.52      41.33  
  9 Li, Aaron              12 NTRO-ST             45.07      41.37  
 10 Wong, Alexander L      11 NTRO-ST             44.38      42.10  
 11 Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST             45.07      42.53  
 12 Leese, Joey M          12 LSAC-ST             43.03      42.56  
 13 Diaz, Philippe L       11 NTRO-ST             44.55      42.82  
 13 Saltsman, Parker J     11 UN-ST               43.35      42.82  
 15 Qian, Kevin Z          12 WLOO-ST             47.00      43.47  
 16 Brown, Coleman T       12 HSC-ST              46.61      44.06  
 17 Ledbetter, Jordan A    12 NTRO-ST             44.21      44.20  
 18 Guan, Timothy T        12 NTRO-ST             50.93      44.27  
 19 Ayers, Travis W        12 TXLA-ST             47.38      44.39  
 20 Meeks, Topher B        12 NTRO-ST             47.10      44.41  
 21 Lemuel, Patrick B      12 NTRO-ST             46.48      44.74  
 22 Brown, Brian J         12 TXLA-ST             46.94      45.70  
 23 Betron, Andrew S       12 RUSH-ST             48.42      46.24  
 24 Gass, Wyatt M          12 AQTX-ST             47.82      46.34  
 25 Hewett III, Peter H    12 WLOO-ST             48.25      46.62  
 26 Zinzer, Travis C       12 NTRO-ST             48.34      46.84  
 27 Spaulding, Colton T    11 WLOO-ST             52.00      47.10  
 28 Rheinheimer, Abram M   11 NTRO-ST             48.07      47.12  
 29 Schrock, Dylan F       11 LCA-ST              47.02      47.16  
 29 Joshi, Anish           12 WLOO-ST             50.24      47.16  
 31 Yang, Samuel A         12 NTRO-ST             54.59      47.23  
 32 Guzman, Daryl          11 NTRO-ST             52.93      47.95  
 33 Redmond, Ian D         11 NTRO-ST             50.74      48.01  
 34 Edwards, Hunter B      12 HEAT-ST             57.52      48.58  
 35 Farrens, Brandon A     11 WLOO-ST             50.51      48.70  
 36 Chong, Brandon         12 WLOO-ST             50.13      49.14  
 37 Li, Andrew S           12 WLOO-ST             58.00      49.25  
 38 Alpatov, Daniel P      11 NTRO-ST             53.11      49.41  
 39 Figueroa Aponte, Henr  12 WLOO-ST             53.69      49.45  
 40 Lucas, Matthew A       11 AQTX-ST             45.00      49.86  
 41 Timm, Matthew A        11 UN-ST               58.41      49.93  
 42 Teffer, Aubrey B       11 WLOO-ST             54.70      50.27  
 43 Bomba, Daniel J        11 TXLA-ST             51.49      50.30  
 44 Spencer, Trent W       12 TST-ST              58.06      50.63  
 45 Aleman, Daniel E       11 NTRO-ST             47.01      50.72  
 46 Lung, Charles R        12 RUSH-ST             53.20      50.74  
 47 Reasoner, Rylan K      12 TST-ST              53.30      50.96  
 48 Clussman, Ashton G     12 WLOO-ST           1:00.91      51.36  
 49 Yount, Cody A          11 NTRO-ST             49.95      51.38  
 50 Minter, Evan W         12 RUSH-ST             49.94      51.51  
 51 Huntress, Colby M      11 WLOO-ST             55.29      52.10  
 52 McDonald, Ryan Q       12 RUSH-ST             54.66      52.36  
 53 Helmcamp, Haydn S      11 LSAC-ST             55.93      53.27  
 54 Tang, Ethan T          12 WLOO-ST             54.92      54.00  
 55 Ebeier, Jack V         11 WLOO-ST             56.54      54.02  
 56 Ho, Alexander L        11 WLOO-ST             58.85      54.06  
 57 Huber, Landon S        11 WLOO-ST             55.51      54.17  
 58 Jain, Saransh          11 WLOO-ST           1:04.42      54.46  
 59 Hackett, Liam M        11 TXLA-ST           1:05.19      55.07  
 60 Farrens, Tyler J       11 WLOO-ST           1:00.09      55.15  
 61 Hester III, Jack O     12 TXLA-ST             58.40      55.33  
 62 Brown, Luke L          11 LCA-ST              54.90      55.97  
 63 Kelly, Liam J          11 RUSH-ST             59.33      58.01  
 64 Pavel, Luka A          11 WLOO-ST             55.07      58.14  
 65 Jin, Oscar E           11 TXLA-ST           1:02.50      59.15  
 66 Arora, Krish D         12 WLOO-ST           1:01.90      59.86  
 67 Harvey, Matthias H     12 TST-ST              51.27    1:00.04  
 68 Fowler, Gabriel K      11 TXLA-ST             59.75    1:00.56  
 69 Dominguez, Sam C       11 LIFE-ST           1:09.22    1:01.60  
 70 Semar, Elliot J        11 CCSS-ST             59.08    1:01.62  
 71 Gutierrez Jaimes Jr.,  11 TXLA-ST           1:02.78    1:01.67  
 72 Faccone, Dean A        12 TXLA-ST           1:01.87    1:02.22  
 73 Mirwani, Darsh R       12 WLOO-ST             57.00    1:04.64  
 74 Laiming, Tuke C        11 WLOO-ST           1:07.20    1:10.83  
 75 Bhardwaj, Arjun        12 WLOO-ST           1:13.58    1:15.23  
 76 Tort-Negron, Caleb M   11 TST-ST            1:32.17    1:37.37  
 -- Manganiotis, Leo N     12 RUSH-ST           1:11.39         DQ  
 -- Hardy, Cooper D        12 ATAC-ST             56.80         DQ  
 -- Mehta, Yash A          11 NTRO-ST             53.37         NS  
 -- Gilson, Xander E       12 WLOO-ST             57.85         NS  
 -- Lu, Leo A              11 WLOO-ST             50.17         NS  
 -- Hardy, Tennyson R      12 GOLD-ST             54.33         NS  
 -- Hutahaean, Joseph H    11 HSC-ST              58.18         NS  
 -- Kumar, Suchir V        12 WLOO-ST             59.00         NS