Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Madeleine E      14 NTRO-ST           2:24.71    2:24.48  
           1:10.47    2:24.48 (1:14.01)
  2 Rodriguez, Morgan R    14 NTRO-ST           2:24.44    2:27.31  
           1:11.37    2:27.31 (1:15.94)
  3 Warren, Paula A        13 NTRO-ST           2:30.17    2:30.71  
           1:15.07    2:30.71 (1:15.64)
  4 Cullicott, Norah J     14 NTRO-ST           2:28.29    2:31.50  
           1:13.91    2:31.50 (1:17.59)
  5 Dauletau, Sasha        13 NTRO-ST           2:35.04    2:31.94  
           1:15.06    2:31.94 (1:16.88)
  6 Cox, Jillian T         13 ATAC-ST           2:37.40    2:32.01  
           1:12.62    2:32.01 (1:19.39)
  7 Nobles, Mia M          13 NTRO-ST           2:34.99    2:33.89  
           1:16.93    2:33.89 (1:16.96)
  8 Rawie, Sydney A        14 NTRO-ST           2:25.05    2:34.33  
           1:13.96    2:34.33 (1:20.37)
  9 Hoang, Trinity G       13 NTRO-ST           2:30.83    2:35.10  
           1:16.07    2:35.10 (1:19.03)
 10 Ward, Carissa M        13 HSC-ST            2:36.78    2:35.39  
           1:15.78    2:35.39 (1:19.61)
 11 Lofland, Maya R        14 GOLD-ST           2:44.98    2:35.55  
           1:17.35    2:35.55 (1:18.20)
 12 Rimel, Hanna S         14 TXLA-ST           2:42.49    2:35.79  
           1:15.88    2:35.79 (1:19.91)
 13 Siddapureddy, Megha R  14 NTRO-ST           2:35.69    2:36.77  
           1:15.60    2:36.77 (1:21.17)
 14 Blake, Lindsey E       14 NTRO-ST           2:36.92    2:38.69  
           1:18.06    2:38.69 (1:20.63)
 15 Stromberger, Elizabet  14 TXLA-ST           2:36.22    2:39.09  
           1:16.97    2:39.09 (1:22.12)
 16 Carter, Julia C        14 NTRO-ST           2:40.70    2:39.99  
           1:17.47    2:39.99 (1:22.52)
 17 Bina, Tory G           14 NTRO-ST           2:47.65    2:40.23  
           1:17.76    2:40.23 (1:22.47)
 18 Nguyen, Tam-my         14 NTRO-ST           2:38.76    2:40.69  
           1:17.48    2:40.69 (1:23.21)
 19 McCluskey, Catherine   13 NTRO-ST           2:37.40    2:41.15  
           1:18.65    2:41.15 (1:22.50)
 20 Bui, Jenny D           14 NTRO-ST           2:42.56    2:41.31  
 21 Forgey, Autumn E       13 NTRO-ST           2:36.89    2:41.41  
           1:17.90    2:41.41 (1:23.51)
 22 Michalski, Leah G      14 NTRO-ST           2:42.91    2:41.67  
           1:19.77    2:41.67 (1:21.90)
 23 Naden, Abby R          13 WLOO-ST           2:40.72    2:42.55  
           1:19.57    2:42.55 (1:22.98)
 24 Singletary, Helen G    13 NTRO-ST           2:47.89    2:43.30  
           1:20.19    2:43.30 (1:23.11)
 25 Watson, Alex R         14 TXLA-ST           2:39.88    2:44.49  
           1:19.91    2:44.49 (1:24.58)
 26 Tisdale, Haley M       13 NTRO-ST           2:52.99    2:44.98  
           1:20.19    2:44.98 (1:24.79)
 27 Mueller, Riley B       14 HSC-ST            2:45.70    2:45.63  
           1:19.83    2:45.63 (1:25.80)
 28 Emata, Melissa L       14 WLOO-ST           2:45.14    2:45.88  
 29 Phegley, Victoria L    13 ATAC-ST           2:44.33    2:46.94  
           1:21.82    2:46.94 (1:25.12)
 30 Taylor, Michelle P     13 NTRO-ST           2:47.63    2:47.91  
           1:22.76    2:47.91 (1:25.15)
 31 Boyle, Abby F          14 WLOO-ST           2:46.44    2:48.11  
           1:21.34    2:48.11 (1:26.77)
 32 Selman, Audrey E       14 LCA-ST            2:46.26    2:48.27  
           1:24.12    2:48.27 (1:24.15)
 33 Chang, Annabelle J     14 NTRO-ST           2:57.88    2:48.39  
           1:22.05    2:48.39 (1:26.34)
 34 Wilkins, Chloe E       14 NTRO-ST           2:42.03    2:48.60  
           1:22.52    2:48.60 (1:26.08)
 35 Mehok, Ashlyn J        13 NTRO-ST           2:53.43    2:50.05  
           1:22.01    2:50.05 (1:28.04)
 36 Mandal, Akriti         13 NTRO-ST           2:52.34    2:50.44  
           1:25.82    2:50.44 (1:24.62)
 37 Castel, Ayame M        14 WLOO-ST           2:48.14    2:50.89  
           1:23.16    2:50.89 (1:27.73)
 38 Engel, Jenna G         14 WLOO-ST           3:02.36    2:54.27  
           1:23.61    2:54.27 (1:30.66)
 39 Scott, Ashley A        14 TXLA-ST           2:48.26    2:54.43  
           1:24.97    2:54.43 (1:29.46)
 40 Wells, Suzannah G      14 WLOO-ST           2:56.67    2:55.06  
           1:24.62    2:55.06 (1:30.44)
 41 Jenkins, Sora S        13 TXLA-ST           2:54.45    2:55.33  
           1:26.95    2:55.33 (1:28.38)
 42 Garza, Eliana G        13 LCA-ST            2:53.42    2:56.26  
           1:26.30    2:56.26 (1:29.96)
 43 Clopatofsky, Gaby G    13 HSC-ST            3:07.93    3:00.96  
           1:26.95    3:00.96 (1:34.01)
 44 LI, Irena G            13 TXLA-ST           2:58.41    3:03.60  
           1:29.44    3:03.60 (1:34.16)
 45 Rimel, Maddie J        13 TXLA-ST           3:04.88    3:04.68  
           1:32.74    3:04.68 (1:31.94)
 46 Benardete, Chloe P     13 LCA-ST            3:09.07    3:13.52  
           1:34.20    3:13.52 (1:39.32)
 -- Mehok, Avery M         13 NTRO-ST           2:41.46         DQ  
           1:17.97         DQ (1:20.41)
 -- Nutter, Sophie N       13 LCA-ST            2:35.47         DQ  
           1:15.57         DQ (1:18.40)
 -- Chor, Angelina S       14 WLOO-ST           3:11.54         DQ  
           1:27.51         DQ (1:31.44)
 -- Vargas, Sofia L        14 NTRO-ST           2:36.20         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana            15 NTRO-ST           2:14.90    2:15.24  
           1:06.44    2:15.24 (1:08.80)
  2 Bagnal, Shannon G      16 NTRO-ST           2:21.49    2:20.88  
           1:09.30    2:20.88 (1:11.58)
  3 Pfeifer, Abby R        16 LCA-ST            2:17.89    2:30.78  
           1:13.98    2:30.78 (1:16.80)
  4 Stephen, Cat G         15 NTRO-ST           2:25.95    2:33.50  
           1:15.46    2:33.50 (1:18.04)
  5 Cates, Tyler K         16 ATAC-ST           2:29.41    2:34.00  
           1:14.72    2:34.00 (1:19.28)
  6 Klaas, Natalie A       15 NTRO-ST           2:33.09    2:37.27  
           1:16.78    2:37.27 (1:20.49)
  7 Yin, Karen             16 ATAC-ST           2:25.47    2:37.74  
           1:16.01    2:37.74 (1:21.73)
  8 Wyman, Carlea G        16 TXLA-ST           2:34.69    2:38.53  
           1:17.05    2:38.53 (1:21.48)
  9 Stewart, Landry E      15 NTRO-ST           2:31.93    2:38.85  
           1:16.89    2:38.85 (1:21.96)
 10 Worley, Rylee K        15 NTRO-ST           2:34.51    2:39.63  
           1:19.30    2:39.63 (1:20.33)
 11 Elzhowe, Acadia R      16 GOLD-ST           2:42.32    2:40.48  
           1:18.57    2:40.48 (1:21.91)
 12 Wong, Avery R          15 LCA-ST            2:31.07    2:42.55  
           1:18.73    2:42.55 (1:23.82)
 13 Daize, Autumn N        16 TXLA-ST           2:39.04    2:42.87  
           1:18.34    2:42.87 (1:24.53)
 14 Carr, Norah C          15 LCA-ST            2:35.37    2:44.22  
           1:20.72    2:44.22 (1:23.50)
 15 Gamez, Bella M         15 NTRO-ST           2:30.88    2:44.36  
           1:18.21    2:44.36 (1:26.15)
 16 Filimoehala, Trisha T  16 NTRO-ST           2:38.26    2:44.94  
           1:19.99    2:44.94 (1:24.95)
 17 Johnson, Sydney E      16 NTRO-ST           2:43.06    2:45.60  
           1:21.84    2:45.60 (1:23.76)
 18 Puga, Mayra N          15 WLOO-ST           2:41.19    2:46.07  
           1:20.76    2:46.07 (1:25.31)
 19 Nguyen, Adrienne T     15 NTRO-ST           2:45.52    2:47.21  
           1:21.76    2:47.21 (1:25.45)
 20 Sites, Bella R         16 NTRO-ST           2:36.68    2:48.15  
           1:20.85    2:48.15 (1:27.30)
 21 O'Dwyer, Christina F   16 ATAC-ST           2:45.31    2:49.55  
           1:22.59    2:49.55 (1:26.96)
 22 Langdon, Charlotte R   16 WLOO-ST           2:50.69    2:52.42  
           1:24.62    2:52.42 (1:27.80)
 23 VanderMeer, Kylie L    15 NTRO-ST           2:45.52    2:52.49  
           1:23.86    2:52.49 (1:28.63)
 24 Gomez, Gabriela E      15 NTRO-ST           2:45.77    2:53.33  
           1:25.81    2:53.33 (1:27.52)
 25 Ambraz, Lauren M       15 WLOO-ST           3:02.42    3:16.27  
           1:35.06    3:16.27 (1:41.21)
 -- Gregg, Kati L          16 LCA-ST            2:30.39         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shields, Kendall M     18 UN-ST             2:16.85    2:22.49  
           1:08.64    2:22.49 (1:13.85)
  2 Friesz, Matti J        17 ATAC-ST           2:30.08    2:42.89  
           1:17.75    2:42.89 (1:25.14)
  3 Freeman, Allie E       17 UN-ST             2:45.99    2:43.33  
           1:18.46    2:43.33 (1:24.87)
  4 Leese, Lauren E        18 LSAC-ST           2:43.17    2:43.99  
           1:19.48    2:43.99 (1:24.51)
  5 Nguyen, Madeleine D    17 NTRO-ST           2:44.85    2:44.72  
           1:19.35    2:44.72 (1:25.37)
  6 McAfee, Kayla R        17 LCA-ST            2:31.58    2:45.12  
           1:21.24    2:45.12 (1:23.88)
  7 Greene, Emma B         17 NTRO-ST           2:44.77    2:47.03  
           1:20.65    2:47.03 (1:26.38)
  8 Bibb, Audrey E         17 WLOO-ST           2:49.26    2:55.70  
           1:26.52    2:55.70 (1:29.18)
 -- Schaedler, Quinn K     17 TXLA-ST           2:27.36         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Cox, Madisyn L         23 TXLA-ST           2:12.86         NS  
 
 Event 21  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B        14 NTRO-ST           2:22.04    2:14.23  
           1:05.19    2:14.23 (1:09.04)
  2 Kelly, Jeremy S        13 NTRO-ST           2:15.68    2:21.43  
           1:09.09    2:21.43 (1:12.34)
  3 Roberts, Evan C        13 WLOO-ST           2:35.25    2:22.59  
           1:09.71    2:22.59 (1:12.88)
  4 Wang, Sonny R          13 WLOO-ST           2:31.55    2:23.15  
           1:08.49    2:23.15 (1:14.66)
  5 Stephenson, Matthew A  14 TXLA-ST           2:33.30    2:26.43  
           1:12.55    2:26.43 (1:13.88)
  6 Teeters, Stefen S      13 NTRO-ST           2:32.93    2:29.16  
           1:10.93    2:29.16 (1:18.23)
  7 Ho, Evan H             14 LCA-ST            2:26.28    2:29.91  
           1:12.94    2:29.91 (1:16.97)
  8 Flynn, Kelson M        14 NTRO-ST           2:30.18    2:30.66  
           1:12.31    2:30.66 (1:18.35)
  9 Spaulding, Aidan R     13 WLOO-ST           2:54.27    2:31.20  
           1:12.77    2:31.20 (1:18.43)
 10 Guo, Freddy S          14 NTRO-ST           2:29.13    2:32.16  
           1:12.23    2:32.16 (1:19.93)
 11 Gross, Noah S          13 WLOO-ST           2:34.63    2:33.61  
           1:14.52    2:33.61 (1:19.09)
 12 Bennett, Colton B      14 ATAC-ST           2:38.19    2:33.65  
           1:13.80    2:33.65 (1:19.85)
 13 Hays, Chase A          14 ATAC-ST           2:43.94    2:33.70  
           1:15.05    2:33.70 (1:18.65)
 14 Shadowen, Dillon W     13 NTRO-ST           2:44.23    2:35.41  
           1:17.26    2:35.41 (1:18.15)
 15 Wang, Qi               14 NTRO-ST           2:44.31    2:36.99  
           1:17.22    2:36.99 (1:19.77)
 16 Schweizer, Aiydan M    13 NTRO-ST           2:41.85    2:37.28  
           1:16.64    2:37.28 (1:20.64)
 17 Pitkanen, Kai M        14 NTRO-ST           2:40.48    2:39.20  
           1:18.00    2:39.20 (1:21.20)
 18 Blancaflor, Rance C    14 NTRO-ST           2:51.00    2:40.88  
           1:18.37    2:40.88 (1:22.51)
 19 Ledbetter, Jackson A   14 NTRO-ST           2:50.75    2:41.07  
           1:20.67    2:41.07 (1:20.40)
 20 Gunawan, Jeffery       13 NTRO-ST           2:52.90    2:45.12  
           1:23.76    2:45.12 (1:21.36)
 21 Hussain, Charlie C     14 TXLA-ST           2:55.29    2:45.69  
           1:18.91    2:45.69 (1:26.78)
 22 Ritter, Jack C         13 NTRO-ST           2:47.87    2:46.25  
           1:21.96    2:46.25 (1:24.29)
 23 Crowns, Owen N         13 NTRO-ST           2:55.81    2:51.17  
           1:25.15    2:51.17 (1:26.02)
 24 Padurean, Robert       13 WLOO-ST           2:45.13    2:54.08  
           1:26.04    2:54.08 (1:28.04)
 25 Lavania, Sarthak       14 WLOO-ST           2:57.30    2:54.27  
           1:23.99    2:54.27 (1:30.28)
 26 Gamboa, Esteban J      14 NTRO-ST           2:34.65    2:54.54  
           1:25.58    2:54.54 (1:28.96)
 27 Jones, Jackson C       13 ATAC-ST           2:50.16    2:55.00  
           1:23.99    2:55.00 (1:31.01)
 28 Orgeldinger, Sam F     13 LCA-ST            2:52.68    2:56.98  
           1:27.23    2:56.98 (1:29.75)
 29 Cotten, Jonathan A     13 LCA-ST            2:57.86    3:08.33  
           1:31.62    3:08.33 (1:36.71)
 
 Event 21  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shomper, Thomas M      16 WLOO-ST           2:10.32    2:08.60  
           1:02.09    2:08.60 (1:06.51)
  2 Bann, Zach J           16 NTRO-ST           2:16.00    2:12.77  
           1:05.51    2:12.77 (1:07.26)
  3 Ribeiro, Vincent M     16 NTRO-ST           2:12.92    2:13.32  
           1:04.50    2:13.32 (1:08.82)
  4 Roberts, Justin T      15 WLOO-ST           2:15.74    2:15.88  
           1:05.63    2:15.88 (1:10.25)
  5 Olsen, Karsten E       15 NTRO-ST           2:16.63    2:16.21  
           1:05.76    2:16.21 (1:10.45)
  6 Yung, Julian G         15 NTRO-ST           2:18.04    2:19.23  
           1:07.85    2:19.23 (1:11.38)
  7 Vargas, Camilo A       15 NTRO-ST           2:21.84    2:20.11  
           1:06.59    2:20.11 (1:13.52)
  8 Gillett, Joe A         16 NTRO-ST           2:20.87    2:20.95  
           1:08.97    2:20.95 (1:11.98)
  9 Mauck, Quinn E         16 NTRO-ST           2:29.70    2:22.62  
           1:09.27    2:22.62 (1:13.35)
 10 Singletary, John Mars  15 NTRO-ST           2:21.70    2:23.08  
           1:09.36    2:23.08 (1:13.72)
 11 Larson, Kyle M         15 TXLA-ST           2:31.51    2:24.15  
           1:11.02    2:24.15 (1:13.13)
 12 Alarcon, Landon D      15 NTRO-ST           2:23.32    2:25.94  
           1:09.46    2:25.94 (1:16.48)
 13 Pineiro, Danny A       16 NTRO-ST           2:14.80    2:26.44  
           1:08.66    2:26.44 (1:17.78)
 14 Jorgenson, Devon W     16 TXLA-ST           2:25.99    2:27.62  
           1:12.48    2:27.62 (1:15.14)
 15 Vinnik, Daniel A       15 NTRO-ST           2:31.13    2:28.17  
           1:11.44    2:28.17 (1:16.73)
 16 Copley, Kasey W        16 WLOO-ST           2:37.33    2:29.04  
           1:12.78    2:29.04 (1:16.26)
 17 Shay, David A          15 NTRO-ST           2:30.77    2:29.17  
           1:14.20    2:29.17 (1:14.97)
 18 Shankar, Shreyush      16 NTRO-ST           2:22.07    2:30.63  
           1:12.78    2:30.63 (1:17.85)
 19 Shraga, Gal Z          16 COTA-ST           2:28.13    2:31.39  
           1:14.21    2:31.39 (1:17.18)
 20 Sundararaman, Harshit  15 UN-ST             2:27.17    2:33.52  
           1:14.11    2:33.52 (1:19.41)
 21 Blackman, Thomas C     15 LCA-ST            2:49.71    2:36.91  
           1:15.94    2:36.91 (1:20.97)
 22 Britva, Tomer          15 NTRO-ST           2:37.74    2:40.45  
           1:17.50    2:40.45 (1:22.95)
 23 Cao, Kellen            15 UN-ST             2:50.21    2:41.57  
           1:18.51    2:41.57 (1:23.06)
 24 Dale, Jackie D         15 WLOO-ST           2:41.69    2:43.81  
           1:19.40    2:43.81 (1:24.41)
 25 Arnold, Duncan S       16 TXLA-ST           2:41.46    2:46.01  
           1:22.84    2:46.01 (1:23.17)
 -- Burns, Shane C         15 TXLA-ST           2:14.64         DQ  
           1:06.38         DQ (1:11.91)
 
 Event 21  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Grieshop, Jack P       17 NTRO-ST           2:09.36    2:10.60  
           1:02.68    2:10.60 (1:07.92)
  2 Shay, Michael A        18 NTRO-ST           2:07.76    2:11.75  
           1:03.77    2:11.75 (1:07.98)
  3 Rollins, David E       18 NTRO-ST           2:09.11    2:13.05  
           1:04.66    2:13.05 (1:08.39)
  4 Riser, Ethan T         18 WLOO-ST           2:23.78    2:20.79  
           1:08.76    2:20.79 (1:12.03)
  5 Naccarato, Thom T      18 HSC-ST            2:16.28    2:20.96  
           1:07.83    2:20.96 (1:13.13)
  6 Toledo Sanchez, Domin  17 NTRO-ST           2:07.53    2:21.34  
           1:06.30    2:21.34 (1:15.04)
  7 Warren, Alex P         17 NTRO-ST           2:17.30    2:25.30  
           1:10.61    2:25.30 (1:14.69)
  8 Louie, Joshua S        17 WLOO-ST           2:18.46    2:26.85  
           1:11.75    2:26.85 (1:15.10)
  9 Zhang, Tai Lun L       17 WLOO-ST           2:18.51    2:28.09  
           1:11.49    2:28.09 (1:16.60)
 10 Bowling, Colin T       18 ATAC-ST           2:29.90    2:30.27  
           1:13.47    2:30.27 (1:16.80)
 11 Jones, Connor J        17 NTRO-ST           2:38.51    2:31.15  
           1:14.16    2:31.15 (1:16.99)
 12 Seale, Andrew B        17 WHAC-ST           2:21.37    2:31.42  
           1:12.72    2:31.42 (1:18.70)
 13 Worley, Jacob W        17 TXLA-ST           2:26.73    2:31.91  
           1:13.61    2:31.91 (1:18.30)
 14 Anwar, Samir A         17 WLOO-ST           2:34.00    2:32.29  
           1:15.19    2:32.29 (1:17.10)
 15 Skowronski, Alex P     17 WLOO-ST           2:42.58    2:35.88  
           1:14.95    2:35.88 (1:20.93)
 16 Gomez, Christian J     17 NTRO-ST           2:43.75    2:36.86  
           1:17.34    2:36.86 (1:19.52)
 17 Thomas, Nathaniel W    17 WLOO-ST           2:40.56    2:40.79  
           1:17.99    2:40.79 (1:22.80)
 18 Mezokh, Aleksey        17 LCA-ST            2:39.57    2:43.21  
           1:18.59    2:43.21 (1:24.62)
 19 Petersen, Tristen V    17 LCA-ST            2:43.67    2:47.09  
           1:18.81    2:47.09 (1:28.28)
 -- Kelly, Joseph G        17 NTRO-ST           2:16.84         NS  
 -- Frey, Ian H            17 WLOO-ST           2:44.56         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Katz, Austin M         20 UN-ST             1:56.12    1:58.45  
             57.62    1:58.45 (1:00.83)
  2 Artmann, Josh K        20 UN-ST             1:59.48    2:02.46  
             58.25    2:02.46 (1:04.21)
  3 Wasson, Jordan A       22 TXLA-ST           2:11.69    2:16.82  
           1:05.63    2:16.82 (1:11.19)
 -- Licon, Will A          24 TXLA-ST           2:08.14         DQ  
           1:01.40         DQ (1:06.57)
 -- Barton, Will H         19 NTRO-ST           2:11.44         NS  
 -- Moore, Braxton A       21 UN-ST             2:05.01         NS