Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 22  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dauletau, Sasha        13 NTRO-ST           1:00.20    1:00.22  
  2 Stromberger, Elizabet  14 TXLA-ST           1:00.77    1:01.45  
  3 Schaufelberger, Cammi  14 NTRO-ST           1:01.43    1:01.88  
  4 Cox, Jillian T         13 ATAC-ST           1:01.10    1:02.48  
  5 Boudreaux, Sydney E    13 ATAC-ST           1:03.20    1:02.50  
  6 Burns, Jemma A         13 TXLA-ST           1:01.68    1:02.63  
  7 Doyal, Gracie J        14 LCA-ST            1:01.85    1:02.85  
  8 Watson, Alex R         14 TXLA-ST           1:04.41    1:03.72  
  9 Carter, Julia C        14 NTRO-ST           1:02.34    1:03.95  
 10 Park, Jasmine P        13 NTRO-ST           1:02.20    1:03.99  
 11 Gettys, Emma A         14 GOLD-ST           1:03.74    1:04.05  
 12 Mehok, Avery M         13 NTRO-ST           1:03.59    1:04.38  
 13 Michalski, Leah G      14 NTRO-ST           1:03.48    1:04.39  
 14 Nguyen, Tam-my         14 NTRO-ST           1:02.28    1:04.70  
 15 Kanary, Karina M       13 HSC-ST            1:10.59    1:04.73  
 16 Ruan, Angela J         14 WLOO-ST           1:04.17    1:05.04  
 17 Emata, Melissa L       14 WLOO-ST           1:02.41    1:05.08  
 18 Baylor, Madi R         14 TXLA-ST           1:06.06    1:05.53  
 19 Baker, Kira A          14 NTRO-ST           1:04.90    1:05.75  
 20 Ward, Carissa M        13 HSC-ST            1:03.37    1:05.77  
 21 Lampert, Brynn E       14 TXLA-ST           1:07.06    1:06.11  
 22 Lofland, Maya R        14 GOLD-ST           1:04.33    1:06.13  
 23 Rimel, Hanna S         14 TXLA-ST           1:06.36    1:06.24  
 24 Weeks, Sonya C         14 ATAC-ST           1:05.91    1:06.28  
 25 Benke, Bella A         13 ATAC-ST           1:07.12    1:06.33  
 26 Tuhabonye, Grace R     13 WHAC-ST           1:05.06    1:06.49  
 27 Naden, Abby R          13 WLOO-ST           1:10.20    1:06.50  
 28 Nutter, Sophie N       13 LCA-ST            1:04.83    1:06.72  
 29 Jaggers, Phoebe E      13 RUSH-ST           1:06.41    1:06.80  
 30 Warren, Paula A        13 NTRO-ST           1:07.58    1:06.85  
 31 Schaedler, Shaelan K   14 TXLA-ST           1:06.59    1:07.05  
 32 Wells, Suzannah G      14 WLOO-ST           1:06.92    1:07.24  
 33 Blake, Lindsey E       14 NTRO-ST           1:06.74    1:07.28  
 34 Koltz, Michaela        14 NTRO-ST           1:07.01    1:07.31  
 35 Moser, Miranda E       13 WLOO-ST           1:05.36    1:07.39  
 36 Hewett, Halli P        14 WLOO-ST           1:07.41    1:07.42  
 37 Chambers, Joy C        13 GOLD-ST           1:08.73    1:07.44  
 38 Havener, Hayden E      13 LSAC-ST           1:10.46    1:07.55  
 39 Frederick, Arianna L   14 LSAC-ST           1:02.67    1:07.57  
 40 Waiwaiole, Ruth C      13 NTRO-ST           1:05.95    1:07.68  
 41 Smith, Kate G          13 GOLD-ST           1:09.90    1:08.15  
 42 Murray, Rebecca G      14 LCA-ST            1:06.28    1:08.36  
 43 Hewett, Grace P        14 WLOO-ST           1:10.85    1:08.40  
 44 Urbina, Anavelle M     14 TXLA-ST           1:08.21    1:08.50  
 45 Alt, Delaney M         13 WLOO-ST           1:10.46    1:08.55  
 46 Phegley, Victoria L    13 ATAC-ST           1:07.54    1:08.66  
 47 DuBose, Jaylin R       14 NTRO-ST           1:07.80    1:08.82  
 48 Gonce, Victoria M      13 LCA-ST            1:08.00    1:08.87  
 49 Spevak, Emme E         13 COTA-ST           1:15.34    1:09.30  
 50 Delk, Sarah K          13 HEAT-ST           1:14.22    1:09.59  
 51 Rizk, Chloe J          13 TXLA-ST           1:19.97    1:09.61  
 52 Singletary, Helen G    13 NTRO-ST           1:09.01    1:09.67  
 53 Webb, Mallory M        14 LCA-ST            1:10.54    1:09.76  
 54 Jenkins, Sora S        13 TXLA-ST           1:10.58    1:09.79  
 55 Li, Jennifer X         13 NTRO-ST           1:10.73    1:10.10  
 56 Boyle, Abby F          14 WLOO-ST           1:08.82    1:10.16  
 57 Siddapureddy, Neha R   14 NTRO-ST           1:09.70    1:10.18  
 58 Borick, Sydney M       13 WLOO-ST           1:16.54    1:10.19  
 59 Freeman, Hailey A      14 NTRO-ST           1:08.84    1:10.21  
 60 Tetzlaff, Gillian R    14 NTRO-ST           1:14.32    1:10.55  
 61 Stogner, Mackenzie E   13 COTA-ST           1:12.81    1:10.79  
 62 Scott, Ashley A        14 TXLA-ST           1:11.33    1:10.81  
 63 Mueller, Riley B       14 HSC-ST            1:10.14    1:10.83  
 64 Moffett, Lexi D        13 GOLD-ST           1:09.41    1:10.85  
 65 Harris, Arwen M        13 GOLD-ST           1:12.25    1:11.26  
 66 Galliver, Grace E      14 LCA-ST            1:23.05    1:11.36  
 67 Utama, Abigail J       14 WLOO-ST           1:17.49    1:11.56  
 68 Jarocki, Maddie C      13 RUSH-ST           1:10.21    1:11.64  
 69 LI, Irena G            13 TXLA-ST           1:13.16    1:11.67  
 70 Parrish, Rachel J      14 CCSS-ST           1:10.99    1:11.73  
 71 Rimel, Maddie J        13 TXLA-ST           1:15.90    1:11.90  
 72 Johnson, Alaya L       13 NTRO-ST           1:11.57    1:12.28  
 73 Benardete, Chloe P     13 LCA-ST            1:08.52    1:12.48  
 74 Mandal, Akriti         13 NTRO-ST           1:12.36    1:12.91  
 75 Carvalho, Katie F      14 NTRO-ST           1:13.59    1:12.94  
 76 Shraga, Jordan S       13 COTA-ST           1:18.85    1:12.99  
 77 Tobias, Claire E       14 WLOO-ST           1:13.30    1:13.17  
 78 Mehok, Ashlyn J        13 NTRO-ST           1:11.86    1:13.33  
 79 Modak, Anila K         13 NTRO-ST           1:18.75    1:13.48  
 80 DeLance, Isabella R    14 GOLD-ST           1:17.61    1:13.64  
 80 Gaines, Asia N         14 COTA-ST           1:14.58    1:13.64  
 82 Blinchevsky, Netta M   13 WLOO-ST           1:16.64    1:13.81  
 83 Garza, Eliana G        13 LCA-ST            1:12.28    1:14.46  
 84 Lung, Opal M           14 RUSH-ST           1:14.97    1:14.61  
 85 Engel, Jenna G         14 WLOO-ST           1:17.82    1:15.04  
 86 Shan, Grace            13 CCSS-ST           1:16.77    1:15.46  
 87 Cobb, Elizabeth G      14 NTRO-ST           1:17.23    1:15.66  
 88 Chor, Angelina S       14 WLOO-ST           1:21.11    1:15.96  
 89 Brown, Kass E          14 LSAC-ST           1:19.46    1:16.13  
 90 Farris, Karsyn E       14 LSAC-ST           1:27.78    1:16.42  
 91 Tompkins, Jackie E     13 WLOO-ST           1:19.24    1:16.81  
 92 Hutchison, Kylar R     13 HSC-ST            1:17.41    1:16.89  
 93 Clopatofsky, Gaby G    13 HSC-ST            1:16.33    1:17.51  
 94 Zhang, Valerie Q       13 WLOO-ST           1:20.32    1:18.28  
 95 Crosnoe, Caroline G    13 TXLA-ST           1:24.25    1:19.23  
 96 Kelkar, Roma S         13 NTRO-ST           1:22.67    1:21.81  
 97 Quirk, Sydney P        13 WLOO-ST           1:32.84    1:22.69  
 98 Chu, Emma E            13 RUSH-ST           1:29.10    1:24.67  
 99 Perrow, Katelyn N      13 TXLA-ST           1:23.39    1:24.69  
100 Pass, Izzy I           13 UN-ST             1:27.53    1:25.49  
101 Mann, Cora L           13 TXLA-ST           1:26.07    1:26.70  
102 Repich, Aria E         14 TXLA-ST           1:27.59    1:27.06  
103 Roetter, ZoŽ F         14 WHAC-ST           1:28.87    1:33.27  
 -- Grim, Charlotte A      13 TXLA-ST           1:12.37         NS  
 -- Chalasani, Sriya       13 WLOO-ST           1:18.52         NS  
 -- Wilkins, Chloe E       14 NTRO-ST           1:10.33         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana            15 NTRO-ST             58.11    1:00.20  
  2 Longi, Ava K           16 WHAC-ST             59.26    1:00.45  
  3 Fleming, Ana E         16 WHAC-ST             57.46    1:00.46  
  4 Burchett, Emily R      15 ATAC-ST             59.37    1:01.07  
  5 Truong, KyAnh          15 WHAC-ST             59.05    1:01.10  
  6 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST           1:00.19    1:01.76  
  7 Rivas, Sophia S        15 NTRO-ST             59.83    1:02.75  
  8 Moumouris, Evy E       16 WHAC-ST           1:02.42    1:03.26  
  9 Simonds, Rae L         16 WHAC-ST           1:05.44    1:03.40  
 10 Bagnal, Shannon G      16 NTRO-ST           1:01.57    1:03.54  
 11 Daize, Autumn N        16 TXLA-ST           1:01.77    1:04.12  
 12 Wilson, Arrianne T     15 GOLD-ST           1:00.01    1:04.27  
 13 Silva, Marissa D       15 WHAC-ST           1:03.06    1:04.41  
 14 Wyman, Carlea G        16 TXLA-ST           1:04.06    1:04.49  
 15 Worley, Rylee K        15 NTRO-ST           1:02.11    1:04.87  
 15 Faust, Konner M        16 TXLA-ST           1:03.81    1:04.87  
 17 Lynch, Zoe B           15 TXLA-ST           1:05.12    1:05.31  
 18 Waiwaiole, Edie M      15 NTRO-ST           1:02.34    1:05.42  
 19 Elzhowe, Acadia R      16 GOLD-ST           1:06.59    1:05.62  
 20 McWhorter, Saylor G    15 WHAC-ST           1:06.29    1:05.65  
 21 Cates, Tyler K         16 ATAC-ST           1:02.76    1:06.14  
 22 Pfeifer, Abby R        16 LCA-ST            1:02.07    1:06.28  
 23 Stephen, Cat G         15 NTRO-ST           1:06.43    1:06.72  
 24 Denison, Natalie L     15 LCA-ST            1:06.53    1:06.80  
 25 Karli, Jessica G       16 WLOO-ST           1:11.99    1:06.94  
 26 Gonzalez, LeAni R      15 ATAC-ST           1:04.16    1:06.95  
 27 Barley, Ariel B        15 ATAC-ST           1:04.62    1:07.06  
 28 Shen, Kelinda X        15 TXLA-ST           1:07.31    1:07.10  
 29 Mao, Luisa Q           15 TXLA-ST           1:10.24    1:07.22  
 30 Ashbaugh, Taylor A     15 NTRO-ST           1:07.65    1:07.30  
 31 Digby, Kelly G         16 NTRO-ST           1:04.98    1:07.43  
 32 Clements, Sydney E     15 COTA-ST           1:08.93    1:07.49  
 33 Sullivan, Caroline G   15 TXLA-ST           1:07.49    1:07.87  
 34 Johnson, Sydney E      16 NTRO-ST           1:04.67    1:07.91  
 35 Wong, Avery R          15 LCA-ST            1:04.71    1:07.93  
 36 Sites, Bella R         16 NTRO-ST           1:04.96    1:08.62  
 37 Grossman, Alexis C     15 NTRO-ST           1:11.39    1:09.50  
 38 Lain, Maya S           15 COTA-ST           1:08.91    1:09.72  
 39 Lilley, Addie E        15 CCSS-ST           1:10.07    1:10.13  
 40 Lelinski, Danielle F   16 LCA-ST            1:07.35    1:10.54  
 41 Hesters, Felicity B    15 NTRO-ST           1:10.18    1:10.76  
 42 Hinds, Abbi H          15 ATAC-ST           1:11.22    1:11.45  
 43 Langdon, Charlotte R   16 WLOO-ST           1:04.97    1:11.75  
 44 Pavel, Francesca M     15 WLOO-ST           1:09.08    1:13.04  
 45 Ulian Vilanova, Bea    15 TXLA-ST           1:19.59    1:13.89  
 46 Holt, Alyssa E         15 LCA-ST            1:13.58    1:14.92  
 47 Kent, Charlee M        16 HSC-ST            1:11.97    1:15.12  
 48 Ambraz, Lauren M       15 WLOO-ST           1:19.18    1:15.27  
 49 Kakkad, Nikita A       16 WHAC-ST           1:14.48    1:15.91  
 50 Kelkar, Rhea S         15 NTRO-ST           1:16.49    1:16.65  
 51 Tracy, Elle K          15 RUSH-ST           1:16.88    1:17.98  
 52 Remlinger, Siena J     15 LCA-ST            1:20.49    1:20.90  
 53 Mueller, Carey S       16 HSC-ST            1:16.42    1:21.63  
 -- O'Dwyer, Christina F   16 ATAC-ST           1:04.14         DQ  
 -- Harris, Tabitha S      16 COTA-ST           1:15.84         NS  
 -- Klumpen, Alexa H       15 COTA-ST           1:10.87         NS  
 -- Gregg, Kati L          16 LCA-ST            1:04.78         NS  
 -- Frascone, Abigail F    16 GOLD-ST           1:16.34         NS  
 -- Romero, Izzy E         15 TXLA-ST           1:08.37         NS  
 -- Gordon, Lindsey R      16 LSAC-ST           1:17.87         NS  
 -- Zolper, Anna D         16 WLOO-ST           1:04.96         NS  
 -- Hoang, Natalie N       16 WHAC-ST           1:07.57         NS  
 -- Cornwell, Megan E      16 NTRO-ST           1:07.47         NS  
 -- Harris, Juliet M       16 WHAC-ST           1:01.13         NS  
 -- Moskovitz, Amanda L    16 WHAC-ST           1:10.98         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schaedler, Quinn K     17 TXLA-ST             56.05      57.22  
  2 Wheal, Emma E          17 WHAC-ST             57.34      57.49  
  3 Ariola, Grace M        18 UN-ST               55.09      58.62  
  4 Myers, Elizabeth A     17 WHAC-ST             59.15    1:00.88  
  5 Farris, London E       17 NTRO-ST             59.14    1:00.97  
  6 Bowling, Kira A        18 ATAC-ST           1:00.90    1:02.64  
  7 Taylor, Marie R        17 COTA-ST             59.40    1:02.88  
  8 Murphy, Caitlin S      17 NTRO-ST           1:01.42    1:04.46  
  9 Greene, Emma B         17 NTRO-ST           1:03.88    1:04.49  
 10 Myers, Caroline M      17 WHAC-ST           1:02.76    1:04.74  
 11 McAfee, Kayla R        17 LCA-ST            1:00.98    1:05.91  
 12 Livingston, Kate M     17 WHAC-ST           1:05.25    1:06.18  
 13 Newby, Brooke C        18 NTRO-ST           1:03.33    1:06.45  
 14 Ngo, Evelyn F          18 WLOO-ST           1:07.03    1:07.85  
 15 Sadlier, Camryn L      17 ATAC-ST           1:07.54    1:08.56  
 16 Pitkanen, Sabrina A    17 NTRO-ST           1:04.08    1:08.67  
 17 Nguyen, Madeleine D    17 NTRO-ST           1:05.82    1:09.14  
 18 Leese, Lauren E        18 LSAC-ST           1:09.48    1:09.65  
 19 Dysart, Alyse M        17 NTRO-ST           1:06.41    1:10.17  
 20 Gordon, Halle G        18 WHAC-ST           1:04.37    1:10.33  
 21 Vujosevic, Kristina L  17 NTRO-ST           1:07.44    1:10.89  
 22 Ross, Alexis N         17 LCA-ST            1:08.53    1:11.30  
 23 Bibb, Audrey E         17 WLOO-ST           1:10.98    1:11.57  
 24 DeLance, Catherine E   17 GOLD-ST           1:09.41    1:11.87  
 25 Krits, Elinor          17 WLOO-ST           1:16.37    1:15.21  
 26 Gonce, Alex F          17 LCA-ST            1:13.00    1:18.86  
 -- Ross, Olivia L         17 LCA-ST            1:13.96         NS  
 -- Stewart, Mackenzie S   18 WHAC-ST           1:04.57         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Jordan T      20 UN-ST               57.12      59.29  
  2 Tierney, Ella C        20 UN-ST               58.06    1:00.28  
  3 Wu, Angelia A          20 WHAC-ST           1:06.92    1:06.65  
  4 McAdams, Elena M       20 TXLA-ST           1:07.59    1:09.31  
  5 Smith, Lizzi A         22 WHAC-ST           1:07.04    1:09.74  
  6 Luna-Howell, Mason M   19 LCA-ST            1:16.13    1:17.28  
 
 Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Manry, Anderson L      14 NTRO-ST             59.67      58.64  
  2 Brown, Anderson C      13 HSC-ST            1:00.17      58.84  
  3 Kelly, Jeremy S        13 NTRO-ST             56.00      58.89  
  4 Hays, Chase A          14 ATAC-ST           1:04.58      59.29  
  5 England, Dylan H       13 COTA-ST             59.26    1:00.13  
  6 Esslemont, Zander O    14 NTRO-ST           1:03.14    1:00.17  
  7 Prins, Ethan J         14 TXLA-ST           1:04.06    1:00.94  
  8 Zhou, Allan            14 NTRO-ST           1:07.16    1:01.05  
  9 Spaulding, Aidan R     13 WLOO-ST           1:05.42    1:01.11  
 10 He, Benjamin S         14 WLOO-ST           1:04.41    1:01.44  
 11 Guo, Freddy S          14 NTRO-ST           1:02.85    1:01.64  
 12 MacGregor, Jan R       14 LCA-ST            1:03.77    1:01.93  
 13 Sabuda, Matthew L      14 NTRO-ST           1:00.82    1:02.35  
 14 Andrew Guzman, Michae  13 NTRO-ST           1:05.82    1:02.57  
 15 Ledbetter, Jackson A   14 NTRO-ST           1:05.16    1:02.62  
 16 Petersen, Kole M       14 TXLA-ST           1:03.65    1:02.64  
 17 Baxley, James T        14 WLOO-ST           1:07.80    1:02.99  
 17 Herceg, Luka           13 NTRO-ST           1:04.68    1:02.99  
 19 Cline, Bennett K       14 WLOO-ST           1:12.42    1:03.51  
 20 Bried, Walker A        14 NTRO-ST           1:10.83    1:04.14  
 21 Gupta, Arsh            14 WLOO-ST           1:06.09    1:04.24  
 22 Frazier, Scotty S      13 NTRO-ST           1:03.13    1:04.27  
 23 Shadowen, Dillon W     13 NTRO-ST           1:10.63    1:04.59  
 24 Duarte, Daniel A       14 GOLD-ST           1:11.97    1:04.62  
 25 Bates, Seth S          14 HSC-ST            1:08.95    1:04.83  
 26 Pozhenko, Leo          14 NTRO-ST           1:10.96    1:04.95  
 27 Hussain, Charlie C     14 TXLA-ST           1:10.42    1:04.98  
 28 Vohra, Dhruv           14 NTRO-ST           1:34.56    1:05.05  
 29 Gross, Noah S          13 WLOO-ST           1:02.93    1:05.15  
 30 Damalcheruvu, Taran Z  14 WLOO-ST           1:10.94    1:05.17  
 31 Hagan, Augie B         13 WHAC-ST           1:04.61    1:05.27  
 32 Postelnicu, David G    13 WLOO-ST           1:15.80    1:05.83  
 33 Strader, Ryan A        14 LCA-ST            1:07.76    1:05.86  
 34 McDonald, Liam F       14 RUSH-ST           1:05.66    1:05.92  
 35 Hoard, William H       14 WHAC-ST           1:04.57    1:06.00  
 35 Teeters, Stefen S      13 NTRO-ST           1:08.31    1:06.00  
 37 Lucas, Nathan J        13 WLOO-ST           1:06.38    1:06.05  
 38 Butler, Keegan A       14 ATAC-ST           1:07.67    1:06.06  
 39 Albaugh, Aidan A       14 NTRO-ST           1:09.96    1:06.18  
 40 Franco, Kique E        13 NTRO-ST           1:20.06    1:06.30  
 41 Wu, Harry              14 WHAC-ST           1:10.78    1:06.37  
 41 Barron, Antonio J      14 TXLA-ST           1:08.93    1:06.37  
 43 Cox, Connor M          13 TXLA-ST           1:07.19    1:06.63  
 44 Lain, Max J            13 COTA-ST           1:10.08    1:06.78  
 45 Taylor, Michael A      13 NTRO-ST           1:08.37    1:06.99  
 46 Laxminarasimhan, Kesh  14 NTRO-ST           1:33.77    1:07.00  
 47 Mastrian, Luke T       14 WLOO-ST           1:16.37    1:07.27  
 48 Wang, Qi               14 NTRO-ST           1:08.34    1:07.42  
 49 Gamboa, Esteban J      14 NTRO-ST           1:03.82    1:07.56  
 50 Jones, Jackson C       13 ATAC-ST           1:12.82    1:08.68  
 51 Brady, Aedan M         14 LSAC-ST           1:09.49    1:09.98  
 52 Padurean, Robert       13 WLOO-ST           1:16.64    1:10.11  
 53 Puska, Manning A       14 GOLD-ST           1:16.28    1:10.33  
 54 Pitkanen, Kai M        14 NTRO-ST           1:10.49    1:10.73  
 55 Lavania, Sarthak       14 WLOO-ST           1:17.57    1:10.84  
 56 Yacoub, Zane T         13 NTRO-ST           1:12.75    1:10.94  
 57 Guerra, Deaven C       13 NTRO-ST           1:14.60    1:10.99  
 58 Cotten, Jonathan A     13 LCA-ST            1:11.84    1:11.02  
 59 Crane, Clay T          14 HEAT-ST           1:17.10    1:11.21  
 60 Crowns, Owen N         13 NTRO-ST           1:17.12    1:11.46  
 61 Angie, Braydon A       13 WLOO-ST           1:14.82    1:11.92  
 62 Barley, Mack S         13 ATAC-ST           1:15.00    1:12.05  
 63 Chappelear, Cale S     13 LCA-ST            1:11.34    1:12.16  
 64 Orgeldinger, Sam F     13 LCA-ST            1:13.72    1:12.44  
 65 Poulsen, Ryan T        13 LCA-ST            1:14.95    1:12.50  
 66 Williams, Jaylen C     14 AQTX-ST           1:12.86    1:13.03  
 66 Skinner, Benjamin W    13 HSC-ST            1:16.76    1:13.03  
 68 Bomba, Edward S        13 TXLA-ST           1:11.19    1:13.11  
 69 Allen, Matthew L       13 WLOO-ST           1:16.56    1:13.19  
 70 Nguyen, Ethan D        14 TXLA-ST           1:15.83    1:13.26  
 71 Morgan, Conner D       13 HEAT-ST           1:20.16    1:13.87  
 72 Kheni, Arnav A         13 NTRO-ST           1:13.86    1:14.41  
 73 Parrish, Jonah B       14 CCSS-ST           1:18.40    1:16.46  
 74 Dailey, Keean D        14 NTRO-ST           1:17.24    1:16.77  
 75 McDonald, Kye L        13 NTRO-ST           1:17.31    1:16.88  
 76 Johnston, Carlos A     13 LCA-ST            1:23.09    1:17.42  
 77 Elbert, Alex I         14 WHAC-ST           1:10.12    1:19.20  
 78 Kakkad, AK V           14 WHAC-ST           1:28.19    1:19.57  
 79 Booth, Weston B        13 WLOO-ST           1:29.67    1:19.60  
 80 Klingelberger, Shane   13 TXLA-ST           1:28.09    1:19.88  
 81 Venkoba Rao, Pramod    13 WLOO-ST           1:25.57    1:20.08  
 82 Korsgaard, Eliot K     13 TXLA-ST           1:34.18    1:20.15  
 83 Zhang, Justin          13 NTRO-ST           1:31.80    1:20.57  
 84 Schaffer, Evan L       13 RUSH-ST           1:24.11    1:22.20  
 85 Seiler, Ryan K         14 RUSH-ST           1:23.45    1:22.55  
 86 Bonnette, Josh R       14 LCA-ST            1:26.23    1:24.17  
 87 Parfan, Alex M         14 TXLA-ST           1:40.99    1:27.58  
 88 Pettis, Jermaine M     14 LSAC-ST           1:53.45    1:43.55  
 -- Artigas, Emilio A      14 CCSS-ST           1:11.83         NS  
 -- Chalasani, Pranay      14 WLOO-ST           1:08.67         NS  
 -- Singletary, Will A     13 NTRO-ST           1:14.67         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Furrer, Corby M        16 NTRO-ST             52.27      54.83  
  2 Early, Nathaniel K     16 WLOO-ST             54.51      54.99  
  3 Ceresa, Juan E         16 TXLA-ST             55.53      55.92  
  4 Alarcon, Landon D      15 NTRO-ST             58.96      56.89  
  5 Roberts, Justin T      15 WLOO-ST             56.97      57.31  
  6 Kim, Taeyoon           15 WLOO-ST           1:04.07      57.35  
  7 Cullicott, Ian N       15 NTRO-ST             59.67      57.44  
  8 Li, Eric Z             16 NTRO-ST             58.52      57.46  
  9 Liew, Vincent J        16 GOLD-ST             56.41      57.54  
 10 Akande, Toba T         15 WLOO-ST           1:01.31      57.77  
 11 Pineiro, Danny A       16 NTRO-ST             55.14      58.04  
 12 Henry, Danny R         16 TXLA-ST             58.09      58.05  
 13 Yung, Julian G         15 NTRO-ST             57.45      58.21  
 14 Davis, Jasper B        16 RUSH-ST             55.51      58.88  
 15 Pereira, Sergio A      15 NTRO-ST             55.75      58.99  
 16 Wong, Brandon L        16 NTRO-ST             58.92      59.37  
 17 Jorgenson, Devon W     16 TXLA-ST           1:00.55      59.45  
 18 Singletary, John Mars  15 NTRO-ST             56.14      59.88  
 18 Vinnik, Maxim A        15 NTRO-ST           1:00.48      59.88  
 20 Medina, Angel G        15 NTRO-ST           1:17.20    1:00.00  
 21 Hunninghake, Joseph D  16 NTRO-ST             58.75    1:00.17  
 22 Mauck, Quinn E         16 NTRO-ST           1:01.04    1:00.43  
 23 Vinnik, Daniel A       15 NTRO-ST           1:01.05    1:00.49  
 24 Hester, Jack H         15 TXLA-ST           1:04.47    1:00.78  
 25 Stogner, Connor O      15 COTA-ST           1:00.47    1:00.88  
 26 Christensen, Joey A    16 WLOO-ST           1:02.25    1:01.07  
 26 Shraga, Gal Z          16 COTA-ST           1:01.25    1:01.07  
 28 Gordon, Gage P         15 LCA-ST              58.38    1:01.19  
 29 Gavin, Keegan M        16 TXLA-ST             59.59    1:01.26  
 30 Zaplatar, Izak R       16 TXLA-ST             59.78    1:01.87  
 31 Foote, Alex G          16 NTRO-ST             59.72    1:02.23  
 32 Jenkins, Kibou L       16 TXLA-ST           1:02.57    1:02.43  
 33 Gutierrez, Luke M      15 LCA-ST            1:00.44    1:02.46  
 34 Lai, Huy Q             16 WLOO-ST             59.93    1:02.56  
 35 Eaton, Jonas M         15 NTRO-ST           1:03.17    1:02.81  
 36 Jones, Devin T         16 ATAC-ST           1:04.39    1:03.49  
 37 Dale, Jackie D         15 WLOO-ST           1:02.78    1:03.76  
 38 Minter, Perrin M       15 RUSH-ST           1:03.73    1:03.77  
 39 Ambati, Karthik S      16 NTRO-ST           1:06.61    1:04.03  
 40 Frey, Avery A          16 NTRO-ST             59.14    1:04.41  
 41 Larson, Kyle M         15 TXLA-ST           1:04.54    1:04.50  
 42 Britva, Tomer          15 NTRO-ST           1:03.79    1:04.59  
 43 Cobb, Joseph N         15 NTRO-ST           1:08.34    1:04.66  
 44 McCusker, Aidan D      16 WLOO-ST           1:03.38    1:04.75  
 45 Goltzman, Jake A       15 NTRO-ST           1:07.07    1:04.78  
 46 Jenkins, Taishi L      16 TXLA-ST           1:05.14    1:05.03  
 47 Clarke, Gregory T      16 TXLA-ST           1:06.18    1:05.04  
 48 Compton, Truett R      15 WHAC-ST           1:09.01    1:05.07  
 49 Alcorta IV, Cuatro     15 WHAC-ST           1:04.52    1:05.19  
 50 Jones, Sage S          16 TXLA-ST           1:07.00    1:06.29  
 51 Milushev, Justin J     16 NTRO-ST           1:03.14    1:06.45  
 52 Emami, Marco           16 TXLA-ST           1:09.39    1:06.50  
 53 Nguyen, Austin H       15 WLOO-ST           1:06.75    1:06.82  
 54 Dulaney, Cade M        16 TXLA-ST           1:05.20    1:07.20  
 55 Thiele, Preston M      16 WLOO-ST           1:12.67    1:07.99  
 56 Leese, Marcus A        16 LSAC-ST           1:10.03    1:08.20  
 57 Quinney, Cole M        16 LCA-ST            1:11.87    1:08.30  
 58 Warren, Daniel J       15 NTRO-ST           1:10.62    1:09.18  
 59 Flores, Woody K        15 TXLA-ST           1:08.21    1:09.79  
 60 Nicholson, James D     15 LSAC-ST           1:12.16    1:11.63  
 61 Salisbury, Quentin C   15 WHAC-ST           1:16.78    1:11.85  
 62 Seiler, Andrew R       16 RUSH-ST           1:12.69    1:12.17  
 63 Fisk, Trenton N        15 WLOO-ST           1:21.31    1:12.31  
 64 Benoit, Michael D      15 LSAC-ST           1:14.31    1:16.14  
 65 Derr, Wyatt S          16 LCA-ST            1:30.42    1:29.16  
 -- Carter, Kaleb R        16 WLOO-ST           1:02.80         DQ  
 -- Truong, Benji S        16 WLOO-ST             58.00         NS  
 -- Jung, Alvin K          16 TXLA-ST             58.21         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fungairino, Aitor S    18 UN-ST               52.89      53.04  
  2 Corona, William J      18 NTRO-ST             54.46      53.25  
  3 Hammer, Kevin B        18 NTRO-ST             52.68      53.59  
  4 Katzman, Cam W         18 WLOO-ST             54.65      54.43  
  5 Butler, Lance A        17 COTA-ST             54.98      55.23  
  6 Roberson, Scott P      18 NTRO-ST             55.76      56.76  
  7 Laflamme, Steven A     18 NTRO-ST             57.20      57.04  
  8 Jones, Connor J        17 NTRO-ST             56.86      57.63  
  9 Louie, Joshua S        17 WLOO-ST             57.25      57.65  
 10 Harris, Cole C         17 TXLA-ST             56.12      58.16  
 11 Lee, Hunter C          18 LCA-ST              55.78      58.18  
 12 Naccarato, Thom T      18 HSC-ST              57.16      58.64  
 13 Clennan, Ian L         17 LSAC-ST           1:00.08      58.66  
 14 Dowdy, Josh B          17 NTRO-ST             59.01      58.91  
 15 Chappelear, Jake D     17 TXLA-ST             55.08      59.02  
 16 Reyes, Michael C       17 HSC-ST              57.19      59.17  
 17 Wadley, Josh X         17 WLOO-ST           1:01.07      59.44  
 18 Player, Beau A         17 NTRO-ST           1:02.25    1:00.87  
 19 McCarthy, Matthew C    17 WLOO-ST           1:01.32    1:00.96  
 20 Worley, Jacob W        17 TXLA-ST             59.98    1:01.19  
 21 Foote, Ramsey G        18 NTRO-ST             57.84    1:01.20  
 22 Warren, Alex P         17 NTRO-ST             57.46    1:01.38  
 23 Seale, Andrew B        17 WHAC-ST           1:00.75    1:02.71  
 24 Rosprim, Aidan J       17 COTA-ST           1:05.19    1:03.70  
 25 Nassar, Salem R        17 NTRO-ST           1:05.69    1:03.95  
 26 Cheng, Paul B          17 TXLA-ST           1:01.06    1:04.01  
 27 Petersen, Tristen V    17 LCA-ST            1:03.44    1:04.44  
 28 Gomez, Christian J     17 NTRO-ST           1:21.41    1:04.91  
 29 Trimyer, Jordan P      17 TXLA-ST           1:04.48    1:05.23  
 30 Palma Santillan, Palm  17 HSC-ST            1:09.99    1:06.63  
 31 Gruver, Michael D      17 TXLA-ST           1:05.18    1:07.06  
 -- Kelly, Joseph G        17 NTRO-ST             57.31         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Krueger, Daniel S      19 UN-ST               49.71      50.13  
  2 Sannem, Jake R         20 UN-ST               51.33      50.45  
  3 Willenbring, Matthew   19 UN-ST               50.89      50.93  
  4 Zettle, Alex S         19 UN-ST               52.83      52.10  
  5 Bowman, Luke E         19 UN-ST               50.69      52.24  
  6 Kline, Sam G           21 UN-ST               50.99      53.09  
  7 Shahatit, Fraih S      19 WHAC-ST             58.91      58.24  
  8 Wasson, Jordan A       22 TXLA-ST             56.64      58.88  
  9 Martens, Galen B       20 CCSS-ST           1:08.29    1:05.84