Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dauletau, Sasha        13 NTRO-ST           2:49.04    2:55.94  
           1:25.10    2:55.94 (1:30.84)
  2 DuBose, Jaylin R       14 NTRO-ST           2:46.00    2:56.41  
           1:24.17    2:56.41 (1:32.24)
  3 Koltz, Michaela        14 NTRO-ST           2:46.36    2:58.29  
           1:26.10    2:58.29 (1:32.19)
  4 Rautaneva, Julia O     14 NTRO-ST           2:48.23    2:59.64  
           1:26.08    2:59.64 (1:33.56)
  5 Park, Jasmine P        13 NTRO-ST           2:51.83    3:02.69  
           1:28.26    3:02.69 (1:34.43)
  6 Rawie, Sydney A        14 NTRO-ST           2:54.53    3:03.18  
           1:28.04    3:03.18 (1:35.14)
  7 Chambers, Joy C        13 GOLD-ST           3:12.31    3:07.49  
           1:32.10    3:07.49 (1:35.39)
  8 Singletary, Helen G    13 NTRO-ST           2:57.81    3:08.00  
           1:29.67    3:08.00 (1:38.33)
  9 Bui, Jenny D           14 NTRO-ST           3:05.52    3:08.02  
           1:29.96    3:08.02 (1:38.06)
 10 Howard, Melaina K      13 LCA-ST            3:02.32    3:09.04  
           1:31.44    3:09.04 (1:37.60)
 11 Davis, Eva T           13 LCA-ST            3:01.66    3:09.43  
           1:31.76    3:09.43 (1:37.67)
 12 Chang, Annabelle J     14 NTRO-ST           3:13.50    3:10.04  
           1:30.44    3:10.04 (1:39.60)
 13 LI, Irena G            13 TXLA-ST           3:15.71    3:10.12  
           1:31.01    3:10.12 (1:39.11)
 14 Nobles, Mia M          13 NTRO-ST           3:11.64    3:12.25  
           1:33.84    3:12.25 (1:38.41)
 15 Tetzlaff, Gillian R    14 NTRO-ST           3:12.68    3:15.09  
           1:33.36    3:15.09 (1:41.73)
 16 Freeman, Hailey A      14 NTRO-ST           3:01.81    3:15.85  
           1:34.20    3:15.85 (1:41.65)
 17 McCluskey, Catherine   13 NTRO-ST           3:29.15    3:16.47  
           1:35.14    3:16.47 (1:41.33)
 18 Benke, Bella A         13 ATAC-ST           3:24.39    3:16.80  
           1:34.55    3:16.80 (1:42.25)
 19 LeGere, Jocelyn S      13 NTRO-ST           3:07.88    3:17.32  
           1:35.23    3:17.32 (1:42.09)
 20 Moffett, Lexi D        13 GOLD-ST           3:09.95    3:17.48  
           1:35.56    3:17.48 (1:41.92)
 21 Carvalho, Katie F      14 NTRO-ST           3:23.30    3:17.60  
           1:36.94    3:17.60 (1:40.66)
 22 Johnson, Alaya L       13 NTRO-ST           3:15.41    3:17.81  
           1:36.37    3:17.81 (1:41.44)
 23 Roberts, Lauren E      13 NTRO-ST           3:10.85    3:22.35  
           1:35.08    3:22.35 (1:47.27)
 24 Borick, Sydney M       13 WLOO-ST           3:16.95    3:22.60  
           1:36.20    3:22.60 (1:46.40)
 25 Blinchevsky, Netta M   13 WLOO-ST           3:10.59    3:26.91  
           1:40.27    3:26.91 (1:46.64)
 26 Rizk, Chloe J          13 TXLA-ST           3:23.94    3:28.44  
           1:38.65    3:28.44 (1:49.79)
 27 Kelkar, Roma S         13 NTRO-ST           3:36.98    3:37.53  
           1:44.54    3:37.53 (1:52.99)
 -- Grim, Charlotte A      13 TXLA-ST           3:16.46         NS  
 -- Vargas, Sofia L        14 NTRO-ST           3:24.58         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schaufelberger, Taily  16 NTRO-ST           2:44.62    2:49.03  
           1:21.44    2:49.03 (1:27.59)
  2 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST           2:40.34    2:51.05  
           1:22.37    2:51.05 (1:28.68)
  3 Lynch, Zoe B           15 TXLA-ST           2:47.18    2:52.69  
           1:24.33    2:52.69 (1:28.36)
  4 Sullivan, Caroline G   15 TXLA-ST           2:54.56    2:56.97  
           1:25.96    2:56.97 (1:31.01)
  5 Jackson, Sydney M      16 LCA-ST            2:48.45    3:05.81  
           1:28.83    3:05.81 (1:36.98)
  6 VanderMeer, Kylie L    15 NTRO-ST           3:19.70    3:07.27  
           1:31.36    3:07.27 (1:35.91)
  7 Lelinski, Danielle F   16 LCA-ST            2:49.82    3:08.43  
           1:29.11    3:08.43 (1:39.32)
  8 Gonzalez, LeAni R      15 ATAC-ST           2:55.01    3:08.85  
           1:30.65    3:08.85 (1:38.20)
  9 Stewart, Landry E      15 NTRO-ST           3:01.70    3:08.88  
           1:31.09    3:08.88 (1:37.79)
 10 Klaas, Natalie A       15 NTRO-ST           2:54.71    3:10.06  
           1:31.73    3:10.06 (1:38.33)
 11 Hinds, Abbi H          15 ATAC-ST           3:10.41    3:10.15  
           1:29.54    3:10.15 (1:40.61)
 12 Shen, Kelinda X        15 TXLA-ST           3:09.47    3:10.94  
           1:30.76    3:10.94 (1:40.18)
 13 Barley, Ariel B        15 ATAC-ST           3:01.08    3:11.78  
           1:32.11    3:11.78 (1:39.67)
 14 Gamez, Bella M         15 NTRO-ST           2:57.85    3:11.89  
           1:32.56    3:11.89 (1:39.33)
 15 Grossman, Alexis C     15 NTRO-ST           3:17.25    3:13.25  
           1:35.30    3:13.25 (1:37.95)
 16 Coleman, Carly M       16 LCA-ST            3:00.48    3:13.76  
           1:33.34    3:13.76 (1:40.42)
 17 Digby, Kelly G         16 NTRO-ST           2:52.39    3:13.92  
           1:33.18    3:13.92 (1:40.74)
 18 Nguyen, Adrienne T     15 NTRO-ST           3:12.20    3:15.76  
           1:34.09    3:15.76 (1:41.67)
 19 Lilley, Addie E        15 CCSS-ST           3:08.94    3:17.06  
           1:34.23    3:17.06 (1:42.83)
 20 Hesters, Felicity B    15 NTRO-ST           3:10.90    3:19.84  
           1:38.77    3:19.84 (1:41.07)
 21 Filimoehala, Trisha T  16 NTRO-ST           3:10.69    3:22.59  
           1:36.65    3:22.59 (1:45.94)
 22 Gomez, Gabriela E      15 NTRO-ST           3:24.16    3:24.14  
           1:37.41    3:24.14 (1:46.73)
 23 Guerra, Destiny L      16 NTRO-ST           3:27.20    3:27.08  
           1:38.20    3:27.08 (1:48.88)
 24 Mueller, Carey S       16 HSC-ST            3:25.28    3:31.72  
           1:42.07    3:31.72 (1:49.65)
 25 Kelkar, Rhea S         15 NTRO-ST           3:31.97    3:42.41  
           1:50.09    3:42.41 (1:52.32)
 -- Romero, Izzy E         15 TXLA-ST           2:58.74         NS  
 -- Cornwell, Megan E      16 NTRO-ST           3:02.70         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Allie E       17 UN-ST             3:02.99    3:04.17  
           1:28.48    3:04.17 (1:35.69)
  2 Sadlier, Camryn L      17 ATAC-ST           2:57.70    3:07.98  
           1:31.27    3:07.98 (1:36.71)
 
 Event 23  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jansen, Holly E        19 UN-ST             2:36.17    2:38.04  
           1:15.65    2:38.04 (1:22.39)
  2 Anderson, Olivia L     22 UN-ST             2:33.87    2:47.88  
           1:18.99    2:47.88 (1:28.89)
  3 McAdams, Elena M       20 TXLA-ST           3:03.19    3:10.29  
           1:32.49    3:10.29 (1:37.80)
 -- Cox, Madisyn L         23 TXLA-ST           2:25.62         NS  
 
 Event 23  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Petersen, Kole M       14 TXLA-ST           2:37.65    2:39.59  
           1:16.40    2:39.59 (1:23.19)
  2 Wang, Sonny R          13 WLOO-ST           2:54.93    2:46.22  
           1:18.07    2:46.22 (1:28.15)
  3 Kelly, Jeremy S        13 NTRO-ST           2:57.74    2:49.26  
           1:20.32    2:49.26 (1:28.94)
  4 Guzman, Marco A        14 LSAC-ST           2:53.58    2:49.91  
           1:21.65    2:49.91 (1:28.26)
  5 Hart, Jackson J        14 LCA-ST            2:37.51    2:52.40  
           1:21.25    2:52.40 (1:31.15)
  6 Ho, Evan H             14 LCA-ST            2:44.85    2:54.85  
           1:24.11    2:54.85 (1:30.74)
  7 Gunawan, Jeffery       13 NTRO-ST           3:13.71    2:57.64  
           1:28.50    2:57.64 (1:29.14)
  8 Leong, Ivan T          13 WLOO-ST           3:12.72    2:58.05  
           1:26.97    2:58.05 (1:31.08)
  9 Blancaflor, Rance C    14 NTRO-ST           2:47.93    2:59.90  
           1:25.34    2:59.90 (1:34.56)
 10 Flynn, Kelson M        14 NTRO-ST           2:51.61    3:01.12  
           1:26.81    3:01.12 (1:34.31)
 11 Lain, Max J            13 COTA-ST           2:53.08    3:02.82  
           1:28.35    3:02.82 (1:34.47)
 12 Pozhenko, Leo          14 NTRO-ST           3:18.22    3:04.96  
           1:29.89    3:04.96 (1:35.07)
 13 Makwana, Sohan V       14 WLOO-ST           3:18.58    3:05.08  
           1:29.24    3:05.08 (1:35.84)
 14 Skinner, Benjamin W    13 HSC-ST            3:09.11    3:06.79  
           1:30.35    3:06.79 (1:36.44)
 15 Gupta, Arsh            14 WLOO-ST           2:53.61    3:07.66  
           1:28.29    3:07.66 (1:39.37)
 16 McDonald, Liam F       14 RUSH-ST           3:09.67    3:13.84  
           1:31.41    3:13.84 (1:42.43)
 17 Nguyen, Ethan D        14 TXLA-ST           3:23.62    3:14.98  
           1:36.41    3:14.98 (1:38.57)
 18 Mastrian, Luke T       14 WLOO-ST           3:17.75    3:16.63  
           1:32.60    3:16.63 (1:44.03)
 
 Event 23  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M     16 NTRO-ST           2:25.60    2:32.88  
           1:12.46    2:32.88 (1:20.42)
  2 Bann, Zach J           16 NTRO-ST           2:39.46    2:36.85  
           1:15.27    2:36.85 (1:21.58)
  3 Luttrell, Isaac A      16 WLOO-ST           2:44.90    2:42.41  
           1:15.76    2:42.41 (1:26.65)
  4 Cullicott, Ian N       15 NTRO-ST           2:46.22    2:46.83  
           1:20.07    2:46.83 (1:26.76)
  5 Zaplatar, Izak R       16 TXLA-ST           2:39.76    2:47.29  
           1:19.99    2:47.29 (1:27.30)
  6 Burns, Shane C         15 TXLA-ST           2:47.36    2:48.35  
           1:21.59    2:48.35 (1:26.76)
  7 Wong, Brandon L        16 NTRO-ST           2:40.47    2:49.73  
           1:21.76    2:49.73 (1:27.97)
  8 Pereira, Sergio A      15 NTRO-ST           2:40.08    2:49.90  
           1:23.06    2:49.90 (1:26.84)
  9 Jones, George L        15 TXLA-ST           3:04.68    2:50.03  
           1:21.16    2:50.03 (1:28.87)
 10 Ho, Avery N            16 LCA-ST            2:39.83    2:50.48  
           1:20.92    2:50.48 (1:29.56)
 11 Cao, Kellen            15 UN-ST             2:41.09    2:51.33  
           1:21.01    2:51.33 (1:30.32)
 12 Kang, Joshua J         16 WLOO-ST           2:48.57    2:52.81  
           1:23.14    2:52.81 (1:29.67)
 13 Liew, Vincent J        16 GOLD-ST           2:37.11    2:53.37  
           1:24.02    2:53.37 (1:29.35)
 14 Vinnik, Daniel A       15 NTRO-ST           2:51.85    2:54.15  
           1:22.59    2:54.15 (1:31.56)
 15 Jenkins, Kibou L       16 TXLA-ST           2:49.69    2:54.30  
           1:23.08    2:54.30 (1:31.22)
 16 Jenkins, Taishi L      16 TXLA-ST           2:51.04    2:55.03  
           1:25.71    2:55.03 (1:29.32)
 17 Gavin, Keegan M        16 TXLA-ST           2:40.06    2:58.53  
           1:24.45    2:58.53 (1:34.08)
 18 Foote, Alex G          16 NTRO-ST           2:48.52    2:59.98  
           1:26.74    2:59.98 (1:33.24)
 19 Dulaney, Cade M        16 TXLA-ST           3:03.01    3:02.61  
           1:28.21    3:02.61 (1:34.40)
 20 Shankar, Shreyush      16 NTRO-ST           3:05.81    3:05.49  
           1:29.22    3:05.49 (1:36.27)
 21 Ceresa, Juan E         16 TXLA-ST           2:49.81    3:05.87  
           1:29.25    3:05.87 (1:36.62)
 22 Jones, Devin T         16 ATAC-ST           3:08.74    3:07.14  
           1:29.58    3:07.14 (1:37.56)
 23 Clarke, Gregory T      16 TXLA-ST           3:08.07    3:12.34  
           1:33.84    3:12.34 (1:38.50)
 24 Leese, Marcus A        16 LSAC-ST           3:14.52    3:13.09  
           1:35.11    3:13.09 (1:37.98)
 25 Arnold, Duncan S       16 TXLA-ST           3:07.05    3:17.25  
           1:34.77    3:17.25 (1:42.48)
 
 Event 23  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A        18 NTRO-ST           2:25.76    2:30.91  
           1:12.57    2:30.91 (1:18.34)
  2 Corona, William J      18 NTRO-ST           2:28.30    2:35.32  
           1:13.66    2:35.32 (1:21.66)
  3 Lynch, Alex C          17 TXLA-ST           2:28.24    2:35.60  
           1:15.28    2:35.60 (1:20.32)
  4 Skowronski, Alex P     17 WLOO-ST           2:47.83    2:39.47  
           1:15.03    2:39.47 (1:24.44)
  5 Player, Beau A         17 NTRO-ST           2:37.52    2:41.86  
           1:16.46    2:41.86 (1:25.40)
  6 Anwar, Samir A         17 WLOO-ST           2:38.87    2:44.78  
           1:18.80    2:44.78 (1:25.98)
  7 Bowling, Colin T       18 ATAC-ST           2:43.54    2:45.98  
           1:21.68    2:45.98 (1:24.30)
  8 Rollins, David E       18 NTRO-ST           2:41.32    2:48.29  
           1:21.57    2:48.29 (1:26.72)
  9 Zhang, Tai Lun L       17 WLOO-ST           2:42.52    2:50.62  
           1:22.83    2:50.62 (1:27.79)
 10 Trimyer, Jordan P      17 TXLA-ST           3:01.75    3:05.83  
           1:29.13    3:05.83 (1:36.70)
 11 McCarthy, Matthew C    17 WLOO-ST           3:01.31    3:10.80  
           1:31.50    3:10.80 (1:39.30)
 12 Gruver, Michael D      17 TXLA-ST           2:58.26    3:20.12  
           1:35.03    3:20.12 (1:45.09)
 -- Taylor, Brooks B       18 WHAC-ST           2:33.34         NS  
 
 Event 23  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Scheinfeld, Charlie L  19 UN-ST             2:17.96    2:19.64  
           1:06.53    2:19.64 (1:13.11)
  2 Couet, Michael R       19 UN-ST             2:27.01    2:21.10  
           1:07.33    2:21.10 (1:13.77)
  3 Daniels, Joe R         24 TXLA-ST           2:14.69    2:26.85  
           1:10.87    2:26.85 (1:15.98)