Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 24  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M       13 HSC-ST            1:12.60    1:07.22  
  2 Rodriguez, Morgan R    14 NTRO-ST           1:06.89    1:07.40  
  3 Boudreaux, Sydney E    13 ATAC-ST           1:10.52    1:08.16  
  4 Doyal, Gracie J        14 LCA-ST            1:07.37    1:08.26  
  5 Cullicott, Norah J     14 NTRO-ST           1:07.53    1:08.95  
  6 Ruan, Angela J         14 WLOO-ST           1:10.53    1:09.94  
  7 Nguyen, Tam-my         14 NTRO-ST           1:07.38    1:10.29  
  8 Hoang, Trinity G       13 NTRO-ST           1:09.21    1:10.87  
  9 Weeks, Sonya C         14 ATAC-ST           1:13.00    1:11.22  
 10 Selman, Audrey E       14 LCA-ST            1:08.86    1:12.53  
 11 Mehok, Avery M         13 NTRO-ST           1:13.94    1:13.27  
 12 Davis, Eva T           13 LCA-ST            1:10.95    1:13.99  
 13 Rimel, Hanna S         14 TXLA-ST           1:12.47    1:14.04  
 14 Tuhabonye, Grace R     13 WHAC-ST           1:11.27    1:14.37  
 15 Baylor, Madi R         14 TXLA-ST           1:17.97    1:14.41  
 16 Davis, Maddie E        14 NTRO-ST           1:17.59    1:14.55  
 17 Rawie, Sydney A        14 NTRO-ST           1:08.75    1:14.77  
 18 Nutter, Sophie N       13 LCA-ST            1:11.80    1:14.90  
 19 Baker, Kira A          14 NTRO-ST           1:12.19    1:14.99  
 20 Murray, Rebecca G      14 LCA-ST            1:12.83    1:15.20  
 21 Harris, Arwen M        13 GOLD-ST           1:21.16    1:15.24  
 22 Taylor, Michelle P     13 NTRO-ST           1:17.91    1:15.30  
 23 Lampert, Brynn E       14 TXLA-ST           1:21.42    1:16.59  
 24 Ward, Carissa M        13 HSC-ST            1:15.07    1:16.60  
 25 Spevak, Emme E         13 COTA-ST           1:32.51    1:17.99  
 26 Bina, Tory G           14 NTRO-ST           1:21.55    1:18.01  
 27 Gonce, Victoria M      13 LCA-ST            1:14.70    1:18.27  
 28 Parrish, Rachel J      14 CCSS-ST           1:18.96    1:18.64  
 29 Waiwaiole, Ruth C      13 NTRO-ST           1:15.87    1:18.76  
 30 Phegley, Victoria L    13 ATAC-ST           1:16.55    1:18.86  
 31 Hewett, Halli P        14 WLOO-ST           1:28.13    1:20.03  
 32 Hewett, Grace P        14 WLOO-ST           1:21.65    1:20.95  
 33 Carvalho, Katie F      14 NTRO-ST           1:27.96    1:21.01  
 34 Smith, Kate G          13 GOLD-ST           1:24.17    1:21.04  
 35 Mueller, Riley B       14 HSC-ST            1:23.18    1:21.19  
 36 Urbina, Anavelle M     14 TXLA-ST           1:18.25    1:21.20  
 37 Stogner, Mackenzie E   13 COTA-ST           1:27.52    1:21.57  
 38 Stivers, Abigail E     14 LCA-ST            1:17.80    1:22.32  
 39 LeGere, Jocelyn S      13 NTRO-ST           1:21.69    1:22.71  
 40 McCluskey, Catherine   13 NTRO-ST           1:29.44    1:23.00  
 41 Webb, Mallory M        14 LCA-ST            1:23.64    1:23.27  
 41 Shan, Grace            13 CCSS-ST           1:34.99    1:23.27  
 43 Galliver, Grace E      14 LCA-ST            1:37.97    1:23.68  
 44 Li, Jennifer X         13 NTRO-ST           1:25.56    1:24.00  
 45 Garza, Eliana G        13 LCA-ST            1:23.57    1:24.65  
 46 Havener, Hayden E      13 LSAC-ST           1:20.51    1:25.10  
 47 Gaines, Asia N         14 COTA-ST           1:29.32    1:26.03  
 48 Delk, Sarah K          13 HEAT-ST           1:40.25    1:26.85  
 49 Blinchevsky, Netta M   13 WLOO-ST           1:34.14    1:26.97  
 50 Cobb, Elizabeth G      14 NTRO-ST           1:25.80    1:27.09  
 51 Mandal, Akriti         13 NTRO-ST           1:26.08    1:27.76  
 52 Jaggers, Phoebe E      13 RUSH-ST           1:25.36    1:27.83  
 53 Borick, Sydney M       13 WLOO-ST           1:26.78    1:28.38  
 54 Modak, Anila K         13 NTRO-ST           1:32.46    1:29.04  
 55 Tobias, Claire E       14 WLOO-ST           1:31.85    1:29.65  
 56 Kelly, Jillian I       14 CCSS-ST           1:35.70    1:34.78  
 57 Hutchison, Kylar R     13 HSC-ST            1:33.57    1:35.34  
 58 Brown, Kass E          14 LSAC-ST           1:41.48    1:38.17  
 59 Pass, Izzy I           13 UN-ST             1:52.57    1:42.55  
 60 Perrow, Katelyn N      13 TXLA-ST           1:43.63    1:45.98  
 61 Quirk, Sydney P        13 WLOO-ST           2:07.46    1:53.02  
 -- Engel, Jenna G         14 WLOO-ST           1:37.61         DQ  
 -- Chu, Emma E            13 RUSH-ST           1:58.89         DQ  
 -- Clopatofsky, Gaby G    13 HSC-ST            1:32.68         NS  
 -- Johnson, Alaya L       13 NTRO-ST           1:25.32         NS  
 
 Event 24  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Truong, KyAnh          15 WHAC-ST           1:05.17    1:05.70  
  2 Fleming, Ana E         16 WHAC-ST           1:04.21    1:07.09  
  3 Longi, Ava K           16 WHAC-ST           1:06.30    1:08.29  
  4 Faust, Konner M        16 TXLA-ST           1:05.83    1:08.94  
  5 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST           1:03.57    1:09.13  
  6 Yin, Karen             16 ATAC-ST           1:05.47    1:09.16  
  7 Burchett, Emily R      15 ATAC-ST           1:06.45    1:09.47  
  8 Wilson, Arrianne T     15 GOLD-ST           1:03.86    1:09.53  
  9 Herceg, Ana            15 NTRO-ST           1:05.21    1:09.81  
 10 Denison, Natalie L     15 LCA-ST            1:07.50    1:11.63  
 11 Lynch, Zoe B           15 TXLA-ST           1:10.96    1:11.72  
 12 Karli, Jessica G       16 WLOO-ST           1:15.33    1:11.79  
 13 Rivas, Sophia S        15 NTRO-ST           1:09.63    1:11.83  
 14 Bagnal, Shannon G      16 NTRO-ST           1:10.13    1:12.21  
 15 Mao, Luisa Q           15 TXLA-ST           1:12.69    1:13.72  
 16 Stephen, Cat G         15 NTRO-ST           1:13.76    1:13.82  
 17 Cates, Tyler K         16 ATAC-ST           1:10.63    1:13.91  
 18 Coleman, Carly M       16 LCA-ST            1:09.31    1:14.57  
 19 Barley, Ariel B        15 ATAC-ST           1:13.50    1:14.58  
 20 Langdon, Charlotte R   16 WLOO-ST           1:07.35    1:15.56  
 21 Yao, Nell F            15 NTRO-ST           1:17.42    1:15.61  
 22 Silva, Marissa D       15 WHAC-ST           1:18.63    1:15.67  
 23 Simonds, Rae L         16 WHAC-ST           1:12.62    1:16.12  
 24 Stewart, Landry E      15 NTRO-ST           1:19.73    1:16.30  
 25 Johnson, Sydney E      16 NTRO-ST           1:15.15    1:16.39  
 26 Jackson, Sydney M      16 LCA-ST            1:11.22    1:16.60  
 27 McWhorter, Saylor G    15 WHAC-ST           1:18.44    1:17.22  
 28 Gonzalez, LeAni R      15 ATAC-ST           1:16.60    1:17.48  
 29 Waiwaiole, Edie M      15 NTRO-ST           1:18.22    1:17.53  
 30 Ashbaugh, Taylor A     15 NTRO-ST           1:15.19    1:17.67  
 31 Shen, Kelinda X        15 TXLA-ST           1:15.86    1:19.12  
 32 Nguyen, Adrienne T     15 NTRO-ST           1:17.86    1:19.76  
 33 Clements, Sydney E     15 COTA-ST           1:23.14    1:20.28  
 34 Pavel, Francesca M     15 WLOO-ST           1:17.70    1:21.05  
 35 Sullivan, Caroline G   15 TXLA-ST           1:18.05    1:21.72  
 36 Wyman, Carlea G        16 TXLA-ST           1:17.20    1:21.77  
 37 Hinds, Abbi H          15 ATAC-ST           1:51.35    1:24.25  
 38 Kent, Charlee M        16 HSC-ST            1:18.07    1:24.51  
 39 Lain, Maya S           15 COTA-ST           1:25.50    1:26.34  
 40 Holt, Alyssa E         15 LCA-ST            1:26.87    1:28.99  
 41 Ulian Vilanova, Bea    15 TXLA-ST           1:35.77    1:33.07  
 42 Tracy, Elle K          15 RUSH-ST           1:42.57    1:41.93  
 -- Klumpen, Alexa H       15 COTA-ST           1:16.31         NS  
 -- Frascone, Abigail F    16 GOLD-ST           1:32.80         NS  
 -- Gordon, Lindsey R      16 LSAC-ST           1:12.34         NS  
 -- Moumouris, Evy E       16 WHAC-ST           1:09.28         NS  
 -- Harris, Juliet M       16 WHAC-ST           1:05.06         NS  
 -- Kristensen, Maria D    15 NTRO-ST           1:06.43         NS  
 -- Harris, Tabitha S      16 COTA-ST           1:40.84         NS  
 
 Event 24  Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wheal, Emma E          17 WHAC-ST           1:01.87    1:01.54  
  2 Ariola, Grace M        18 UN-ST             1:01.04    1:04.73  
  3 Myers, Elizabeth A     17 WHAC-ST           1:03.86    1:06.44  
  4 Farris, London E       17 NTRO-ST           1:06.97    1:09.58  
  5 Bowling, Kira A        18 ATAC-ST           1:08.18    1:11.04  
  6 Ngo, Evelyn F          18 WLOO-ST           1:06.71    1:11.41  
  7 Myers, Caroline M      17 WHAC-ST           1:10.69    1:11.83  
  8 Murphy, Caitlin S      17 NTRO-ST           1:12.73    1:13.27  
  9 Newby, Brooke C        18 NTRO-ST           1:07.81    1:13.41  
 10 Livingston, Kate M     17 WHAC-ST           1:14.95    1:14.51  
 11 Gordon, Halle G        18 WHAC-ST           1:22.10    1:20.47  
 12 Friesz, Matti J        17 ATAC-ST           1:12.98    1:21.58  
 13 Leese, Lauren E        18 LSAC-ST           1:15.85    1:22.38  
 14 Krits, Elinor          17 WLOO-ST           1:25.82    1:24.00  
 15 Ross, Alexis N         17 LCA-ST            1:22.50    1:24.27  
 16 Vujosevic, Kristina L  17 NTRO-ST           1:22.02    1:27.59  
 17 Gonce, Alex F          17 LCA-ST            1:27.87    1:35.47  
 -- Pitkanen, Sabrina A    17 NTRO-ST           1:07.40         NS  
 -- DeLance, Catherine E   17 GOLD-ST           1:29.59         NS  
 -- Ross, Olivia L         17 LCA-ST            1:37.17         NS  
 -- Stewart, Mackenzie S   18 WHAC-ST           1:08.35         NS  
 -- Taylor, Marie R        17 COTA-ST           1:12.47         NS  
 
 Event 24  Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Case, Lauren E         20 UN-ST               59.54    1:00.95  
  2 Smith, Lizzi A         22 WHAC-ST           1:09.26    1:09.54  
  3 Wu, Angelia A          20 WHAC-ST           1:12.61    1:12.61  
  4 Luna-Howell, Mason M   19 LCA-ST            1:23.51    1:23.46  
 
 Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Evan C        13 WLOO-ST           1:00.84      59.50  
  2 Brown, Anderson C      13 HSC-ST            1:03.17    1:02.45  
  3 Walker, Logan B        14 NTRO-ST           1:06.44    1:03.06  
  4 Frazier, Scotty S      13 NTRO-ST           1:05.27    1:06.05  
  5 Sabuda, Matthew L      14 NTRO-ST           1:06.21    1:06.07  
  6 Manry, Anderson L      14 NTRO-ST           1:09.14    1:06.57  
  7 Hays, Chase A          14 ATAC-ST           1:11.75    1:06.70  
  8 He, Benjamin S         14 WLOO-ST           1:08.15    1:06.91  
  9 Schweizer, Aiydan M    13 NTRO-ST           1:09.96    1:08.17  
 10 Bennett, Colton B      14 ATAC-ST           1:11.54    1:08.27  
 11 Andrew Guzman, Michae  13 NTRO-ST           1:13.47    1:09.77  
 12 Bates, Seth S          14 HSC-ST            1:10.39    1:10.68  
 13 Goldreyer, Elijah A    13 LCA-ST            1:11.80    1:11.01  
 14 Butler, Keegan A       14 ATAC-ST           1:15.60    1:12.41  
 15 Franco, Kique E        13 NTRO-ST           1:30.02    1:12.90  
 16 Duarte, Daniel A       14 GOLD-ST           1:21.01    1:12.97  
 17 Wu, Harry              14 WHAC-ST           1:18.73    1:13.62  
 18 Prins, Ethan J         14 TXLA-ST           1:24.73    1:13.92  
 19 Baxley, James T        14 WLOO-ST           1:17.59    1:14.66  
 20 Gupta, Arsh            14 WLOO-ST           1:12.17    1:15.31  
 21 MacGregor, Jan R       14 LCA-ST            1:16.43    1:15.96  
 22 Blancaflor, Rance C    14 NTRO-ST           1:15.53    1:16.10  
 23 Albaugh, Aidan A       14 NTRO-ST           1:17.68    1:16.55  
 24 Pitkanen, Kai M        14 NTRO-ST           1:19.71    1:18.19  
 25 Cox, Connor M          13 TXLA-ST           1:16.53    1:18.54  
 26 Barron, Antonio J      14 TXLA-ST           1:22.33    1:19.11  
 27 Taylor, Michael A      13 NTRO-ST           1:20.61    1:19.16  
 27 Leong, Ivan T          13 WLOO-ST           1:18.18    1:19.16  
 29 Hart, Jackson J        14 LCA-ST            1:35.12    1:20.23  
 30 England, Dylan H       13 COTA-ST           1:24.04    1:20.84  
 31 Hagan, Augie B         13 WHAC-ST           1:13.45    1:20.90  
 32 Angie, Braydon A       13 WLOO-ST           1:29.19    1:21.29  
 33 Williams, Jaylen C     14 AQTX-ST           1:23.42    1:21.61  
 34 Poulsen, Ryan T        13 LCA-ST            1:22.50    1:21.64  
 35 Kheni, Arnav A         13 NTRO-ST           1:34.79    1:22.00  
 36 Jones, Jackson C       13 ATAC-ST           1:31.12    1:22.09  
 37 Crowns, Owen N         13 NTRO-ST           1:46.52    1:22.69  
 38 Yacoub, Zane T         13 NTRO-ST           1:28.70    1:23.17  
 39 Vohra, Dhruv           14 NTRO-ST           1:23.01    1:25.28  
 40 Brady, Aedan M         14 LSAC-ST           1:22.39    1:25.67  
 41 Cotten, Jonathan A     13 LCA-ST            1:31.36    1:25.72  
 42 Puska, Manning A       14 GOLD-ST           1:44.17    1:27.20  
 43 McDonald, Kye L        13 NTRO-ST           1:31.13    1:27.87  
 44 Barley, Mack S         13 ATAC-ST           1:46.41    1:29.05  
 45 Cline, Bennett K       14 WLOO-ST           1:32.81    1:29.35  
 46 Lavania, Sarthak       14 WLOO-ST           1:39.96    1:29.79  
 47 Orgeldinger, Sam F     13 LCA-ST            1:37.36    1:30.00  
 48 Parrish, Jonah B       14 CCSS-ST           1:32.76    1:30.72  
 49 Allen, Matthew L       13 WLOO-ST           1:33.08    1:30.84  
 50 Crane, Clay T          14 HEAT-ST           1:41.54    1:31.64  
 51 Mastrian, Luke T       14 WLOO-ST           1:31.79    1:33.65  
 52 Morgan, Conner D       13 HEAT-ST           1:37.10    1:41.17  
 53 Venkoba Rao, Pramod    13 WLOO-ST           1:32.00    1:44.51  
 54 Seiler, Ryan K         14 RUSH-ST           1:53.07    1:46.41  
 55 Klingelberger, Shane   13 TXLA-ST           1:42.19    1:48.30  
 56 Kakkad, AK V           14 WHAC-ST           1:25.67    1:51.25  
 -- Dailey, Keean D        14 NTRO-ST           1:38.70         DQ  
 -- Gamboa, Esteban J      14 NTRO-ST           1:14.69         NS  
 -- Singletary, Will A     13 NTRO-ST           1:27.58         NS  
 -- Johnston, Carlos A     13 LCA-ST            1:59.23         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Furrer, Corby M        16 NTRO-ST           1:02.44      59.46  
  2 Shomper, Thomas M      16 WLOO-ST           1:03.52      59.53  
  3 Early, Nathaniel K     16 WLOO-ST           1:02.45    1:00.43  
  4 Roberts, Justin T      15 WLOO-ST           1:00.37    1:00.61  
  5 Alarcon, Landon D      15 NTRO-ST           1:01.14    1:01.53  
  6 Ceresa, Juan E         16 TXLA-ST           1:00.37    1:02.64  
  7 Henry, Danny R         16 TXLA-ST           1:03.51    1:02.78  
  8 Pineiro, Danny A       16 NTRO-ST           1:00.76    1:03.33  
  9 Olsen, Karsten E       15 NTRO-ST           1:03.83    1:03.77  
 10 Burns, Shane C         15 TXLA-ST           1:03.21    1:04.47  
 11 Kim, Taeyoon           15 WLOO-ST           1:03.00    1:04.77  
 12 Vinnik, Maxim A        15 NTRO-ST           1:06.24    1:07.45  
 13 Ho, Avery N            16 LCA-ST            1:06.21    1:07.77  
 14 Stogner, Connor O      15 COTA-ST           1:07.55    1:08.20  
 15 Wong, Brandon L        16 NTRO-ST           1:16.81    1:08.43  
 16 Nguyen, Austin H       15 WLOO-ST           1:15.34    1:08.48  
 17 Frey, Avery A          16 NTRO-ST           1:07.58    1:08.66  
 18 Christensen, Joey A    16 WLOO-ST           1:12.98    1:09.32  
 19 Shay, David A          15 NTRO-ST           1:11.04    1:09.39  
 20 Gavin, Keegan M        16 TXLA-ST           1:10.19    1:09.70  
 21 Shraga, Gal Z          16 COTA-ST           1:12.01    1:09.91  
 22 Medina, Angel G        15 NTRO-ST           1:12.54    1:10.01  
 23 Sundararaman, Harshit  15 UN-ST             1:07.33    1:10.74  
 24 Davis, Jasper B        16 RUSH-ST           1:08.35    1:11.19  
 25 Dulaney, Cade M        16 TXLA-ST           1:11.74    1:11.90  
 26 Blackman, Thomas C     15 LCA-ST            1:18.52    1:12.46  
 27 Gutierrez, Luke M      15 LCA-ST            1:12.31    1:13.81  
 28 Arnold, Duncan S       16 TXLA-ST           1:09.30    1:14.34  
 29 Jones, Sage S          16 TXLA-ST           1:11.49    1:15.91  
 30 Hester, Jack H         15 TXLA-ST           1:24.56    1:16.41  
 31 Cobb, Joseph N         15 NTRO-ST           1:10.37    1:16.53  
 32 Seiler, Andrew R       16 RUSH-ST           1:23.31    1:18.84  
 33 Ambati, Karthik S      16 NTRO-ST           1:15.29    1:20.88  
 34 Larson, Kyle M         15 TXLA-ST           1:18.65    1:21.77  
 35 Thiele, Preston M      16 WLOO-ST           1:26.26    1:21.82  
 36 Emami, Marco           16 TXLA-ST           1:26.10    1:25.23  
 37 Nicholson, James D     15 LSAC-ST           1:27.88    1:31.22  
 38 Benoit, Michael D      15 LSAC-ST           1:37.19    1:48.79  
 -- Eaton, Jonas M         15 NTRO-ST           1:22.53         DQ  
 -- Lai, Huy Q             16 WLOO-ST           1:05.14         DQ  
 -- Compton, Truett R      15 WHAC-ST           1:15.67         NS  
 -- Carter, Kaleb R        16 WLOO-ST           1:11.17         NS  
 -- Jung, Alvin K          16 TXLA-ST             59.29         NS  
 -- Hunninghake, Joseph D  16 NTRO-ST           1:02.06         NS  
 -- Truong, Benji S        16 WLOO-ST           1:03.00         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Riser, Ethan T         18 WLOO-ST             58.35      58.87  
  2 Thomas, Nathaniel W    17 WLOO-ST           1:00.33      59.73  
  3 Grieshop, Jack P       17 NTRO-ST             56.77    1:00.22  
  4 Katzman, Cam W         18 WLOO-ST             58.86    1:00.33  
  5 Jackson, Trey D        18 UN-ST             1:00.10    1:01.03  
  6 Roberson, Scott P      18 NTRO-ST           1:02.60    1:01.20  
  7 Lee, Hunter C          18 LCA-ST              58.38    1:01.76  
  8 Laflamme, Steven A     18 NTRO-ST           1:00.71    1:01.84  
  9 Jones, Connor J        17 NTRO-ST           1:00.41    1:02.90  
 10 Naccarato, Thom T      18 HSC-ST            1:01.01    1:03.12  
 11 Toledo Sanchez, Domin  17 NTRO-ST             59.81    1:03.37  
 12 Dowdy, Josh B          17 NTRO-ST           1:03.21    1:03.95  
 13 Hammer, Kevin B        18 NTRO-ST           1:02.66    1:03.98  
 14 Butler, Lance A        17 COTA-ST           1:04.30    1:04.13  
 15 Clennan, Ian L         17 LSAC-ST           1:06.22    1:05.46  
 16 Reyes, Michael C       17 HSC-ST            1:04.15    1:05.82  
 17 Mezokh, Aleksey        17 LCA-ST            1:04.51    1:07.22  
 18 Anwar, Samir A         17 WLOO-ST           1:04.33    1:07.43  
 19 Seale, Andrew B        17 WHAC-ST           1:12.50    1:09.47  
 20 Player, Beau A         17 NTRO-ST           1:10.46    1:09.48  
 21 Rosprim, Aidan J       17 COTA-ST           1:08.14    1:10.17  
 22 Petersen, Tristen V    17 LCA-ST            1:05.33    1:11.95  
 23 McCarthy, Matthew C    17 WLOO-ST           1:16.09    1:12.59  
 24 Cheng, Paul B          17 TXLA-ST           1:07.13    1:13.09  
 25 Nassar, Salem R        17 NTRO-ST           1:09.22    1:13.28  
 26 Palma Santillan, Palm  17 HSC-ST            1:21.99    1:17.13  
 27 Gomez, Christian J     17 NTRO-ST           1:26.05    1:32.78  
 -- Taylor, Brooks B       18 WHAC-ST           1:03.88         NS  
 -- Frey, Ian H            17 WLOO-ST           1:04.20         NS  
 -- Lynch, Alex C          17 TXLA-ST           1:03.61         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Huerta, Jacob A        21 UN-ST               53.73      54.70  
  2 Willenbring, Matthew   19 UN-ST               57.62      55.60  
  3 Carman, Colter J       20 UN-ST             1:02.56      59.35  
  4 Martens, Galen B       20 CCSS-ST           1:16.29    1:18.08  
 -- Barton, Will H         19 NTRO-ST           1:01.74         NS