Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
 
 Event 25  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cox, Jillian T         13 ATAC-ST           9:07.64    9:19.28  
             30.82      1:04.95 (34.13)
        1:40.28 (35.33)     2:15.65 (35.37)
        2:51.03 (35.38)     3:26.86 (35.83)
                                4:38.58 ( )
        5:14.54 (35.96)     5:50.44 (35.90)
        6:26.09 (35.65)     7:01.50 (35.41)
        7:36.93 (35.43)     8:11.88 (34.95)
        8:46.92 (35.04)     9:19.28 (32.36)
  2 Lofland, Maya R        14 GOLD-ST           9:16.09    9:27.25  
             32.33      1:07.09 (34.76)
        1:42.18 (35.09)     2:17.42 (35.24)
        2:52.69 (35.27)     3:27.95 (35.26)
        4:03.43 (35.48)     4:39.08 (35.65)
        5:15.11 (36.03)     5:50.98 (35.87)
        6:27.36 (36.38)     7:03.80 (36.44)
        7:40.30 (36.50)     8:16.74 (36.44)
        8:52.75 (36.01)     9:27.25 (34.50)
  3 Gettys, Emma A         14 GOLD-ST           9:23.65    9:29.04  
             31.87      1:06.58 (34.71)
        1:41.59 (35.01)     2:17.13 (35.54)
        2:52.46 (35.33)     3:28.35 (35.89)
        4:04.26 (35.91)     4:40.29 (36.03)
        5:16.72 (36.43)     5:53.68 (36.96)
        6:30.09 (36.41)     7:06.14 (36.05)
        7:42.34 (36.20)     8:18.59 (36.25)
        8:54.61 (36.02)     9:29.04 (34.43)
  4 Dunn, Madeleine E      14 NTRO-ST           9:35.77    9:31.48  
             32.14      1:06.91 (34.77)
        1:42.22 (35.31)     2:18.32 (36.10)
        2:54.05 (35.73)     3:30.53 (36.48)
        4:06.89 (36.36)     4:43.06 (36.17)
        5:19.21 (36.15)     5:55.22 (36.01)
        6:31.41 (36.19)     7:07.93 (36.52)
        7:44.18 (36.25)     8:20.68 (36.50)
        8:56.41 (35.73)     9:31.48 (35.07)
  5 Watson, Alex R         14 TXLA-ST           9:49.07    9:44.02  
             31.80      1:06.96 (35.16)
        1:43.44 (36.48)     2:19.93 (36.49)
        2:56.63 (36.70)     3:33.53 (36.90)
        4:11.11 (37.58)     4:47.80 (36.69)
        5:25.32 (37.52)     6:02.49 (37.17)
        6:40.27 (37.78)     7:17.17 (36.90)
        7:54.68 (37.51)     8:32.09 (37.41)
        9:08.86 (36.77)     9:44.02 (35.16)
  6 Howard, Melaina K      13 LCA-ST            9:35.43    9:45.51  
             33.57      1:09.68 (36.11)
        1:46.51 (36.83)     2:23.60 (37.09)
        3:00.68 (37.08)     3:37.67 (36.99)
        4:14.96 (37.29)     4:52.03 (37.07)
        5:28.99 (36.96)     6:05.74 (36.75)
        6:42.23 (36.49)     7:19.24 (37.01)
                                8:33.37 ( )
        9:10.10 (36.73)     9:45.51 (35.41)
  7 Boudreaux, Sydney E    13 ATAC-ST          10:38.53    9:48.01  
             32.09      1:09.08 (36.99)
        1:46.33 (37.25)     2:23.99 (37.66)
        3:01.17 (37.18)     3:39.28 (38.11)
        4:16.34 (37.06)     4:53.81 (37.47)
        5:30.86 (37.05)     6:08.19 (37.33)
        6:45.85 (37.66)     7:23.33 (37.48)
        8:01.28 (37.95)     8:37.91 (36.63)
        9:13.92 (36.01)     9:48.01 (34.09)
  8 Burns, Jemma A         13 TXLA-ST           9:49.28    9:51.85  
             33.08      1:09.99 (36.91)
        1:45.98 (35.99)     2:23.72 (37.74)
        3:00.80 (37.08)     3:38.00 (37.20)
        4:15.17 (37.17)     4:52.81 (37.64)
        5:30.06 (37.25)     6:07.24 (37.18)
        6:44.83 (37.59)     7:22.51 (37.68)
        8:00.21 (37.70)     8:37.93 (37.72)
        9:15.54 (37.61)     9:51.85 (36.31)
  9 Moser, Miranda E       13 WLOO-ST          12:20.20    9:58.21  
             33.61      1:10.27 (36.66)
        1:48.11 (37.84)     2:25.84 (37.73)
        3:03.72 (37.88)     3:41.71 (37.99)
        4:19.57 (37.86)     4:57.91 (38.34)
        5:35.76 (37.85)     6:13.92 (38.16)
        6:51.54 (37.62)     7:29.73 (38.19)
        8:07.24 (37.51)     8:44.57 (37.33)
        9:21.57 (37.00)     9:58.21 (36.64)
 10 Rautaneva, Julia O     14 NTRO-ST           9:36.39   10:00.00  
             33.63      1:10.82 (37.19)
        1:48.38 (37.56)     2:25.95 (37.57)
        3:03.46 (37.51)     3:41.23 (37.77)
        4:19.10 (37.87)     4:57.29 (38.19)
        5:35.25 (37.96)     6:13.40 (38.15)
        6:51.31 (37.91)     7:29.06 (37.75)
        8:06.71 (37.65)     8:44.71 (38.00)
        9:22.47 (37.76)    10:00.00 (37.53)
 11 Park, Jasmine P        13 NTRO-ST          10:10.81   10:12.33  
             34.35      1:12.37 (38.02)
        1:49.82 (37.45)     2:26.77 (36.95)
        3:04.20 (37.43)     3:42.58 (38.38)
        4:20.58 (38.00)     4:59.10 (38.52)
        5:37.97 (38.87)     6:17.55 (39.58)
        6:56.99 (39.44)     7:36.98 (39.99)
        8:15.51 (38.53)     8:54.40 (38.89)
        9:33.47 (39.07)    10:12.33 (38.86)
 12 Chambers, Joy C        13 GOLD-ST          10:03.04   10:15.63  
             34.58      1:12.15 (37.57)
        1:50.00 (37.85)     2:28.05 (38.05)
        3:06.59 (38.54)     3:45.73 (39.14)
        4:25.18 (39.45)     5:04.80 (39.62)
        5:44.25 (39.45)     6:23.25 (39.00)
        7:02.17 (38.92)     7:41.60 (39.43)
        8:19.68 (38.08)     8:59.13 (39.45)
        9:38.38 (39.25)    10:15.63 (37.25)
 13 Naden, Abby R          13 WLOO-ST          10:24.64   10:17.68  
             35.24      1:14.66 (39.42)
        1:53.70 (39.04)     2:32.76 (39.06)
        3:11.78 (39.02)     3:50.79 (39.01)
        4:29.52 (38.73)     5:08.02 (38.50)
        5:47.19 (39.17)     6:26.07 (38.88)
        7:04.89 (38.82)     7:43.45 (38.56)
        8:23.12 (39.67)     9:01.86 (38.74)
        9:40.63 (38.77)    10:17.68 (37.05)
 14 Carter, Julia C        14 NTRO-ST          10:11.44   10:18.96  
             33.13      1:10.35 (37.22)
        1:48.85 (38.50)     2:27.56 (38.71)
        3:07.27 (39.71)     3:46.86 (39.59)
        4:26.34 (39.48)     5:06.21 (39.87)
        5:46.08 (39.87)     6:25.82 (39.74)
        7:05.30 (39.48)     7:44.70 (39.40)
        8:24.24 (39.54)     9:03.02 (38.78)
        9:23.14 (20.12)    10:18.96 (55.82)
 15 Moffett, Lexi D        13 GOLD-ST          10:28.08   10:22.21  
             35.45      1:13.79 (38.34)
        1:52.73 (38.94)     2:31.83 (39.10)
        3:10.98 (39.15)     3:50.39 (39.41)
        4:29.40 (39.01)     5:08.72 (39.32)
        5:47.89 (39.17)     6:27.28 (39.39)
        7:06.76 (39.48)     7:46.29 (39.53)
        8:25.70 (39.41)     9:05.20 (39.50)
        9:44.62 (39.42)    10:22.21 (37.59)
 16 Baker, Kira A          14 NTRO-ST          10:43.62   10:26.65  
             34.20      1:11.84 (37.64)
        1:50.88 (39.04)     2:30.29 (39.41)
        3:10.12 (39.83)     3:49.07 (38.95)
        4:29.87 (40.80)     5:09.66 (39.79)
        5:50.72 (41.06)     6:30.24 (39.52)
        7:10.54 (40.30)     7:50.08 (39.54)
        8:29.61 (39.53)     9:08.97 (39.36)
        9:48.97 (40.00)    10:26.65 (37.68)
 17 Davis, Maddie E        14 NTRO-ST          12:00.87   10:32.69  
             35.02      1:14.51 (39.49)
        1:53.67 (39.16)     2:33.31 (39.64)
        3:12.10 (38.79)     3:51.95 (39.85)
        4:31.37 (39.42)     5:10.84 (39.47)
        5:51.20 (40.36)     6:31.26 (40.06)
        7:11.80 (40.54)     7:53.03 (41.23)
        8:33.94 (40.91)     9:14.44 (40.50)
        9:54.14 (39.70)    10:32.69 (38.55)
 18 Wells, Suzannah G      14 WLOO-ST          10:13.24   10:35.51  
             34.31      1:11.29 (36.98)
        1:49.50 (38.21)     2:29.34 (39.84)
        3:10.01 (40.67)     3:50.62 (40.61)
        4:30.78 (40.16)     5:11.24 (40.46)
        5:51.00 (39.76)     6:31.81 (40.81)
        7:11.87 (40.06)     7:52.58 (40.71)
        8:33.11 (40.53)     9:14.37 (41.26)
        9:55.31 (40.94)    10:35.51 (40.20)
 19 Alt, Delaney M         13 WLOO-ST          10:38.85   10:43.03  
             35.29      1:14.59 (39.30)
        1:54.83 (40.24)     2:34.79 (39.96)
        3:14.91 (40.12)     3:55.30 (40.39)
        4:36.32 (41.02)     5:17.06 (40.74)
        5:58.12 (41.06)     6:38.07 (39.95)
        7:19.64 (41.57)     8:00.18 (40.54)
        8:41.31 (41.13)     9:22.57 (41.26)
       10:03.85 (41.28)    10:43.03 (39.18)
 20 Urbina, Anavelle M     14 TXLA-ST          10:35.85   10:43.61  
             36.34      1:16.50 (40.16)
        1:56.52 (40.02)     2:37.44 (40.92)
        3:18.02 (40.58)     3:58.85 (40.83)
        4:39.82 (40.97)     5:21.23 (41.41)
        6:01.82 (40.59)     6:42.52 (40.70)
        7:22.72 (40.20)     8:03.02 (40.30)
        8:43.44 (40.42)     9:23.90 (40.46)
       10:04.48 (40.58)    10:43.61 (39.13)
 21 Siddapureddy, Megha R  14 NTRO-ST          10:17.39   10:46.81  
             32.94      1:10.02 (37.08)
        1:48.79 (38.77)     2:28.15 (39.36)
        3:08.52 (40.37)     3:48.95 (40.43)
        4:30.16 (41.21)     5:10.75 (40.59)
        5:52.76 (42.01)     6:34.99 (42.23)
        7:17.59 (42.60)     7:59.49 (41.90)
        8:42.00 (42.51)     9:23.63 (41.63)
       10:06.04 (42.41)    10:46.81 (40.77)
 22 Boyle, Abby F          14 WLOO-ST          12:01.21   11:15.82  
             35.63      1:16.11 (40.48)
        1:57.60 (41.49)     2:40.06 (42.46)
        3:22.06 (42.00)     4:05.39 (43.33)
        4:48.11 (42.72)     5:31.78 (43.67)
        6:14.63 (42.85)     6:58.56 (43.93)
        7:42.26 (43.70)     8:25.63 (43.37)
        9:09.36 (43.73)     9:52.94 (43.58)
       10:35.42 (42.48)    11:15.82 (40.40)
 23 Stivers, Abigail E     14 LCA-ST           11:59.67   11:20.30  
             37.24      1:19.13 (41.89)
        2:02.96 (43.83)     2:46.15 (43.19)
        3:28.73 (42.58)     4:11.18 (42.45)
        4:53.82 (42.64)     5:37.09 (43.27)
        6:21.00 (43.91)     7:04.37 (43.37)
        7:47.71 (43.34)     8:30.99 (43.28)
        9:14.24 (43.25)     9:57.25 (43.01)
       10:39.03 (41.78)    11:20.30 (41.27)
 -- Wilkins, Chloe E       14 NTRO-ST          11:39.17         DQ  
 
 Event 25  Women 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Elzhowe, Acadia R      16 GOLD-ST           9:44.35    9:43.98  
             33.90      1:10.03 (36.13)
        1:47.06 (37.03)     2:24.29 (37.23)
        3:01.47 (37.18)     3:38.32 (36.85)
        4:15.24 (36.92)     4:52.21 (36.97)
        5:29.26 (37.05)     6:06.24 (36.98)
        6:43.33 (37.09)     7:20.03 (36.70)
        7:57.16 (37.13)     8:33.74 (36.58)
        9:10.11 (36.37)     9:43.98 (33.87)
  2 Burchett, Emily R      15 ATAC-ST           9:28.35    9:48.76  
             32.76      1:09.58 (36.82)
        1:46.14 (36.56)     2:23.52 (37.38)
        3:00.28 (36.76)     3:37.84 (37.56)
        4:15.03 (37.19)     4:52.57 (37.54)
        5:29.87 (37.30)     6:07.66 (37.79)
        6:44.80 (37.14)     7:22.37 (37.57)
        7:59.47 (37.10)     8:36.57 (37.10)
        9:13.32 (36.75)     9:48.76 (35.44)
  3 Pfeifer, Abby R        16 LCA-ST            9:39.09    9:55.27  
             33.31      1:10.10 (36.79)
        1:47.51 (37.41)     2:24.49 (36.98)
        3:01.62 (37.13)     3:39.16 (37.54)
        4:16.75 (37.59)     4:54.32 (37.57)
        5:31.87 (37.55)     6:10.02 (38.15)
        6:47.81 (37.79)     7:26.05 (38.24)
        8:03.92 (37.87)     8:41.26 (37.34)
        9:18.38 (37.12)     9:55.27 (36.89)
  4 Carr, Norah C          15 LCA-ST           10:44.31   10:32.51  
             35.43      1:15.66 (40.23)
        1:55.60 (39.94)     2:35.33 (39.73)
        3:13.84 (38.51)     3:55.26 (41.42)
        4:34.91 (39.65)     5:14.87 (39.96)
        5:54.68 (39.81)     6:34.54 (39.86)
        7:14.34 (39.80)     7:54.67 (40.33)
        8:35.29 (40.62)     9:14.61 (39.32)
        9:48.54 (33.93)    10:32.51 (43.97)
  5 Gomez, Gabriela E      15 NTRO-ST          12:00.76   10:44.08  
             34.80      1:13.70 (38.90)
        1:53.37 (39.67)     2:34.24 (40.87)
        3:13.72 (39.48)     3:53.95 (40.23)
        4:33.57 (39.62)     5:14.80 (41.23)
        5:55.40 (40.60)     6:36.42 (41.02)
        7:18.42 (42.00)     8:00.02 (41.60)
        8:42.44 (42.42)     9:23.74 (41.30)
       10:05.22 (41.48)    10:44.08 (38.86)
  6 Zolper, Anna D         16 WLOO-ST          10:18.03   10:58.88  
             34.40      1:14.91 (40.51)
        1:56.60 (41.69)     2:38.76 (42.16)
        3:20.72 (41.96)     4:02.29 (41.57)
        4:44.67 (42.38)     5:26.93 (42.26)
        6:08.37 (41.44)     6:50.28 (41.91)
        7:31.72 (41.44)     8:13.58 (41.86)
        8:55.31 (41.73)     9:37.42 (42.11)
       10:18.72 (41.30)    10:58.88 (40.16)
  7 Kent, Charlee M        16 HSC-ST           12:07.49   12:15.97  
             39.38      1:25.08 (45.70)
        2:11.89 (46.81)     2:58.42 (46.53)
        3:45.43 (47.01)     4:32.16 (46.73)
        5:18.89 (46.73)     6:06.00 (47.11)
        6:52.31 (46.31)     7:38.95 (46.64)
        8:25.54 (46.59)     9:12.27 (46.73)
        9:59.07 (46.80)    10:45.65 (46.58)
       11:31.52 (45.87)    12:15.97 (44.45)
 
 Event 25  Women 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowling, Kira A        18 ATAC-ST           9:47.33    9:38.69  
             33.07      1:09.41 (36.34)
        1:45.90 (36.49)     2:22.77 (36.87)
        2:59.18 (36.41)     3:36.07 (36.89)
        4:12.77 (36.70)     4:49.77 (37.00)
        5:26.36 (36.59)     6:03.05 (36.69)
        6:39.58 (36.53)     7:16.27 (36.69)
        7:52.36 (36.09)     8:28.52 (36.16)
        9:04.34 (35.82)     9:38.69 (34.35)
  2 Myers, Elizabeth A     17 WHAC-ST           9:55.63    9:52.10  
             33.66      1:11.05 (37.39)
        1:48.16 (37.11)     2:25.71 (37.55)
        3:02.84 (37.13)     3:40.55 (37.71)
        4:17.64 (37.09)     4:55.22 (37.58)
        5:32.70 (37.48)     6:10.43 (37.73)
        6:47.70 (37.27)     7:25.50 (37.80)
        8:01.34 (35.84)     8:39.22 (37.88)
        9:15.98 (36.76)     9:52.10 (36.12)
  3 Dysart, Alyse M        17 NTRO-ST           9:51.81   10:43.90  
             34.53      1:13.69 (39.16)
        1:53.58 (39.89)     2:34.14 (40.56)
        3:14.40 (40.26)     3:54.81 (40.41)
        4:35.78 (40.97)     5:16.85 (41.07)
        5:57.88 (41.03)     6:39.12 (41.24)
        7:20.17 (41.05)     8:01.26 (41.09)
        8:42.22 (40.96)     9:23.06 (40.84)
       10:03.93 (40.87)    10:43.90 (39.97)
 
 Event 25  Women 19 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Quattlebaum, Peyton R  19 UN-ST             9:14.12    9:26.41  
             32.69      1:08.04 (35.35)
        1:43.56 (35.52)     2:19.09 (35.53)
        2:55.01 (35.92)     3:31.00 (35.99)
        4:06.99 (35.99)     4:43.09 (36.10)
        5:18.81 (35.72)     5:54.69 (35.88)
        6:30.56 (35.87)     7:06.33 (35.77)
        7:41.90 (35.57)     8:17.27 (35.37)
        8:52.12 (34.85)     9:26.41 (34.29)
 
 Event 25  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B        14 NTRO-ST           9:50.50    9:01.52  
             30.33      1:04.51 (34.18)
        1:39.09 (34.58)     2:14.09 (35.00)
        2:48.27 (34.18)     3:22.75 (34.48)
        3:56.73 (33.98)     4:31.68 (34.95)
        5:05.96 (34.28)     5:40.60 (34.64)
        6:14.73 (34.13)     6:48.77 (34.04)
        7:23.18 (34.41)     7:57.19 (34.01)
        8:30.23 (33.04)     9:01.52 (31.29)
  2 Bennett, Colton B      14 ATAC-ST          10:25.55    9:35.66  
             32.53      1:08.65 (36.12)
        1:45.10 (36.45)     2:21.75 (36.65)
        2:58.08 (36.33)     3:34.69 (36.61)
        4:11.45 (36.76)     4:48.16 (36.71)
        5:24.34 (36.18)     6:01.11 (36.77)
        6:37.42 (36.31)     7:13.77 (36.35)
        7:49.85 (36.08)     8:25.78 (35.93)
        9:01.58 (35.80)     9:35.66 (34.08)
  3 Petersen, Kole M       14 TXLA-ST           9:36.25    9:51.80  
             32.09      1:07.60 (35.51)
        1:44.12 (36.52)     2:20.37 (36.25)
        2:57.64 (37.27)     3:34.37 (36.73)
        4:11.63 (37.26)     4:48.00 (36.37)
        5:27.48 (39.48)     6:04.98 (37.50)
        6:43.11 (38.13)     7:20.69 (37.58)
        7:58.90 (38.21)     8:36.66 (37.76)
        9:14.60 (37.94)     9:51.80 (37.20)
  4 Schweizer, Aiydan M    13 NTRO-ST          11:04.64    9:56.04  
             33.08      1:09.80 (36.72)
        1:48.25 (38.45)     2:26.15 (37.90)
        3:03.76 (37.61)     3:41.78 (38.02)
        4:20.08 (38.30)     4:58.35 (38.27)
        5:36.49 (38.14)     6:14.14 (37.65)
        6:51.97 (37.83)     7:29.55 (37.58)
        8:06.95 (37.40)     8:44.87 (37.92)
        9:21.87 (37.00)     9:56.04 (34.17)
  5 Esslemont, Zander O    14 NTRO-ST          10:54.37    9:56.29  
             31.19      1:06.30 (35.11)
        1:43.35 (37.05)     2:20.58 (37.23)
        2:58.81 (38.23)     3:36.62 (37.81)
        4:14.66 (38.04)     4:52.82 (38.16)
        5:31.84 (39.02)     6:09.92 (38.08)
        6:49.39 (39.47)     7:28.29 (38.90)
        8:06.05 (37.76)     8:44.09 (38.04)
        9:21.09 (37.00)     9:56.29 (35.20)
  6 Bried, Walker A        14 NTRO-ST          10:53.10   10:04.35  
             32.83      1:09.40 (36.57)
        1:46.57 (37.17)     2:24.04 (37.47)
        3:01.47 (37.43)     3:39.47 (38.00)
        4:17.65 (38.18)     4:56.44 (38.79)
        5:34.89 (38.45)     6:13.50 (38.61)
        6:52.68 (39.18)     7:31.42 (38.74)
        8:09.93 (38.51)     8:48.65 (38.72)
        9:27.10 (38.45)    10:04.35 (37.25)
  7 Goldreyer, Elijah A    13 LCA-ST           11:30.08   10:15.14  
             33.09      1:11.55 (38.46)
        1:50.19 (38.64)     2:30.02 (39.83)
        3:09.08 (39.06)     3:48.34 (39.26)
        4:28.03 (39.69)     5:07.45 (39.42)
        5:47.32 (39.87)     6:27.48 (40.16)
        7:05.55 (38.07)     7:44.73 (39.18)
        8:23.61 (38.88)     9:03.06 (39.45)
        9:40.51 (37.45)    10:15.14 (34.63)
  8 Wang, Qi               14 NTRO-ST          10:15.00   10:16.37  
             32.90      1:09.43 (36.53)
        1:47.59 (38.16)     2:25.98 (38.39)
        3:05.31 (39.33)     3:44.65 (39.34)
        4:23.46 (38.81)     5:02.45 (38.99)
        5:41.32 (38.87)     6:20.65 (39.33)
        7:00.20 (39.55)     7:39.85 (39.65)
        8:19.43 (39.58)     8:58.48 (39.05)
        9:38.23 (39.75)    10:16.37 (38.14)
  9 Herceg, Luka           13 NTRO-ST          10:42.44   10:16.69  
             32.48      1:09.17 (36.69)
        1:47.07 (37.90)     2:25.44 (38.37)
        3:04.44 (39.00)     3:43.38 (38.94)
        4:22.81 (39.43)     5:03.01 (40.20)
        5:42.59 (39.58)     6:22.22 (39.63)
        7:01.48 (39.26)     7:41.22 (39.74)
        8:21.07 (39.85)     9:01.70 (40.63)
        9:39.91 (38.21)    10:16.69 (36.78)
 10 Spaulding, Aidan R     13 WLOO-ST           9:52.99   10:23.24  
             33.33      1:10.72 (37.39)
        1:47.87 (37.15)     2:26.37 (38.50)
        3:05.39 (39.02)     3:45.25 (39.86)
        4:25.59 (40.34)     5:04.77 (39.18)
        5:44.26 (39.49)     6:24.58 (40.32)
        7:04.69 (40.11)     7:44.34 (39.65)
        8:24.42 (40.08)     9:04.70 (40.28)
        9:44.55 (39.85)    10:23.24 (38.69)
 11 Zhou, Allan            14 NTRO-ST          11:15.62   10:24.07  
             31.94      1:07.67 (35.73)
        1:45.55 (37.88)     2:24.37 (38.82)
        3:02.02 (37.65)     3:42.83 (40.81)
        4:22.84 (40.01)     5:03.40 (40.56)
        5:43.72 (40.32)     6:24.06 (40.34)
        7:04.64 (40.58)     7:45.98 (41.34)
        8:26.42 (40.44)     9:06.11 (39.69)
        9:45.80 (39.69)    10:24.07 (38.27)
 12 Ritter, Jack C         13 NTRO-ST          10:52.63   10:29.53  
             34.27      1:12.78 (38.51)
        1:51.71 (38.93)     2:31.38 (39.67)
        3:11.22 (39.84)     3:51.67 (40.45)
        4:31.73 (40.06)     5:12.27 (40.54)
        5:53.04 (40.77)     6:33.75 (40.71)
        7:13.98 (40.23)     7:54.11 (40.13)
        8:33.74 (39.63)     9:13.31 (39.57)
        9:52.32 (39.01)    10:29.53 (37.21)
 13 McDonald, Liam F       14 RUSH-ST          10:29.77   10:41.42  
             33.63      1:12.01 (38.38)
        1:49.51 (37.50)     2:32.21 (42.70)
        3:12.90 (40.69)     3:54.08 (41.18)
        4:35.51 (41.43)     5:17.30 (41.79)
        5:56.45 (39.15)     6:40.13 (43.68)
        7:21.18 (41.05)     8:02.36 (41.18)
        8:42.76 (40.40)     9:23.53 (40.77)
       10:02.80 (39.27)    10:41.42 (38.62)
 14 Gross, Noah S          13 WLOO-ST          12:01.01   11:05.31  
             34.40      1:14.22 (39.82)
        1:55.33 (41.11)     2:36.83 (41.50)
        3:19.21 (42.38)     4:02.74 (43.53)
        4:46.10 (43.36)     5:29.57 (43.47)
        6:12.77 (43.20)     6:55.17 (42.40)
        7:38.29 (43.12)     8:21.77 (43.48)
        9:04.27 (42.50)     9:47.24 (42.97)
       10:29.81 (42.57)    11:05.31 (35.50)
 15 Damalcheruvu, Taran Z  14 WLOO-ST          10:38.32   11:21.07  
                            1:14.81 ( )
        1:55.45 (40.64)     2:35.66 (40.21)
        3:18.34 (42.68)     4:02.05 (43.71)
        4:45.96 (43.91)     5:29.73 (43.77)
        6:13.48 (43.75)     6:57.25 (43.77)
        7:42.02 (44.77)     8:26.42 (44.40)
        9:11.37 (44.95)     9:55.32 (43.95)
       10:39.20 (43.88)    11:21.07 (41.87)
 -- Stephenson, Matthew A  14 TXLA-ST           9:22.39         DQ  
             31.17      1:05.06 (33.89)
        1:39.56 (34.50)     2:14.51 (34.95)
        2:49.41 (34.90)     3:23.81 (34.40)
        3:59.61 (35.80)     4:35.26 (35.65)
        5:10.46 (35.20)     5:45.63 (35.17)
        6:21.19 (35.56)     6:56.50 (35.31)
        7:32.09 (35.59)     8:06.94 (34.85)
        8:41.27 (34.33)          DQ (33.91)
 
 Event 25  Men 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Copley, Kasey W        16 WLOO-ST           9:11.05    9:03.24  
             30.69      1:03.74 (33.05)
        1:37.67 (33.93)     2:11.67 (34.00)
        2:45.60 (33.93)     3:19.97 (34.37)
        3:54.49 (34.52)     4:28.81 (34.32)
        5:03.20 (34.39)     5:37.55 (34.35)
        6:12.18 (34.63)     6:46.80 (34.62)
        7:21.22 (34.42)     7:55.60 (34.38)
        8:30.23 (34.63)     9:03.24 (33.01)
  2 Henry, Danny R         16 TXLA-ST           8:34.86    9:05.14  
             29.43      1:02.21 (32.78)
        1:36.01 (33.80)     2:10.13 (34.12)
        2:44.12 (33.99)     3:18.72 (34.60)
        3:53.36 (34.64)     4:28.10 (34.74)
        5:03.00 (34.90)     5:37.72 (34.72)
        6:12.85 (35.13)     6:47.72 (34.87)
        7:22.69 (34.97)     7:57.35 (34.66)
        8:31.60 (34.25)     9:05.14 (33.54)
  3 Li, Eric Z             16 NTRO-ST           9:25.47    9:12.73  
             30.64      1:04.04 (33.40)
        1:39.25 (35.21)     2:14.29 (35.04)
        2:49.85 (35.56)     3:25.14 (35.29)
        4:00.68 (35.54)     4:35.88 (35.20)
        5:11.10 (35.22)     5:46.37 (35.27)
        6:21.98 (35.61)     6:57.21 (35.23)
        7:32.04 (34.83)     8:06.56 (34.52)
        8:40.64 (34.08)     9:12.73 (32.09)
  4 McCusker, Aidan D      16 WLOO-ST           9:28.63    9:33.07  
             31.67      1:06.84 (35.17)
        1:40.38 (33.54)     2:19.11 (38.73)
        2:54.52 (35.41)     3:29.91 (35.39)
        4:06.86 (36.95)     4:42.32 (35.46)
        5:19.07 (36.75)     5:55.32 (36.25)
        6:31.82 (36.50)     7:08.37 (36.55)
        7:44.79 (36.42)     8:20.50 (35.71)
        8:57.80 (37.30)     9:33.07 (35.27)
  5 Vargas, Camilo A       15 NTRO-ST          10:37.80    9:33.25  
             32.05      1:06.84 (34.79)
        1:42.54 (35.70)     2:18.31 (35.77)
        2:54.72 (36.41)     3:30.88 (36.16)
        4:07.43 (36.55)     4:43.29 (35.86)
        5:20.58 (37.29)     5:57.00 (36.42)
        6:33.97 (36.97)     7:10.12 (36.15)
        7:46.98 (36.86)     8:22.71 (35.73)
        8:58.65 (35.94)     9:33.25 (34.60)
  6 Jones, George L        15 TXLA-ST          10:54.92    9:42.39  
             32.17      1:07.48 (35.31)
        1:44.32 (36.84)     2:20.91 (36.59)
        2:57.58 (36.67)     3:33.90 (36.32)
        4:11.47 (37.57)     4:47.89 (36.42)
        5:24.66 (36.77)     6:02.62 (37.96)
        6:39.33 (36.71)     7:16.95 (37.62)
        7:54.45 (37.50)     8:30.47 (36.02)
        9:06.38 (35.91)     9:42.39 (36.01)
  7 Luttrell, Isaac A      16 WLOO-ST           9:52.30    9:50.94  
             31.68      1:06.89 (35.21)
        1:42.92 (36.03)     2:19.96 (37.04)
        2:57.36 (37.40)     3:34.95 (37.59)
        4:12.93 (37.98)     4:50.30 (37.37)
        5:28.33 (38.03)     6:06.50 (38.17)
        6:44.08 (37.58)     7:22.35 (38.27)
        7:59.97 (37.62)     8:37.83 (37.86)
        9:14.91 (37.08)     9:50.94 (36.03)
  8 Gordon, Gage P         15 LCA-ST            9:44.68    9:52.55  
             32.69      1:09.64 (36.95)
        1:47.59 (37.95)     2:25.54 (37.95)
        3:03.72 (38.18)     3:41.87 (38.15)
        4:20.19 (38.32)     4:58.32 (38.13)
        5:36.37 (38.05)                    
            6:51.70 ( )     7:28.78 (37.08)
        8:05.75 (36.97)     8:42.13 (36.38)
        9:17.93 (35.80)     9:52.55 (34.62)
  9 Liew, Vincent J        16 GOLD-ST           9:46.02    9:55.18  
             32.21      1:08.04 (35.83)
        1:44.75 (36.71)     2:21.56 (36.81)
        2:59.11 (37.55)     3:36.27 (37.16)
        4:14.12 (37.85)     4:52.27 (38.15)
                                6:09.03 ( )
        6:47.57 (38.54)     7:25.22 (37.65)
        8:03.16 (37.94)     8:41.36 (38.20)
        9:19.20 (37.84)     9:55.18 (35.98)
 10 Dale, Jackie D         15 WLOO-ST           9:37.12   10:24.79  
             32.88      1:09.24 (36.36)
        1:47.06 (37.82)     2:25.21 (38.15)
        3:03.98 (38.77)     3:42.94 (38.96)
        4:22.43 (39.49)     5:02.20 (39.77)
        5:42.53 (40.33)     6:22.84 (40.31)
        7:03.21 (40.37)     7:43.72 (40.51)
        8:24.32 (40.60)     9:04.61 (40.29)
        9:45.37 (40.76)    10:24.79 (39.42)
 11 Milushev, Justin J     16 NTRO-ST          10:07.98   10:26.31  
             34.27      1:11.94 (37.67)
        1:50.48 (38.54)     2:29.29 (38.81)
        3:09.74 (40.45)     3:49.59 (39.85)
        4:31.02 (41.43)     5:10.87 (39.85)
        5:51.04 (40.17)     6:31.53 (40.49)
        7:11.86 (40.33)     7:51.50 (39.64)
        8:31.83 (40.33)     9:10.72 (38.89)
        9:49.43 (38.71)    10:26.31 (36.88)
 
 Event 25  Men 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowling, Colin T       18 ATAC-ST           8:49.98    9:10.46  
             30.79      1:04.64 (33.85)
        1:38.92 (34.28)     2:13.65 (34.73)
        2:48.50 (34.85)     3:22.91 (34.41)
        3:58.23 (35.32)     4:33.43 (35.20)
        5:08.27 (34.84)     5:43.22 (34.95)
        6:18.17 (34.95)     6:53.07 (34.90)
        7:27.70 (34.63)     8:02.72 (35.02)
        8:37.53 (34.81)     9:10.46 (32.93)
  2 Wadley, Josh X         17 WLOO-ST           9:29.31    9:28.32  
             30.14      1:03.64 (33.50)
        1:38.64 (35.00)     2:14.17 (35.53)
        2:50.21 (36.04)     3:26.46 (36.25)
        4:03.18 (36.72)     4:40.42 (37.24)
        5:16.90 (36.48)     5:53.50 (36.60)
        6:30.90 (37.40)     7:07.26 (36.36)
        7:43.04 (35.78)     8:18.94 (35.90)
        8:54.61 (35.67)     9:28.32 (33.71)
  3 Mezokh, Aleksey        17 LCA-ST           10:19.99    9:47.01  
             32.54      1:08.83 (36.29)
        1:44.27 (35.44)     2:20.95 (36.68)
        2:57.23 (36.28)     3:34.13 (36.90)
        4:11.06 (36.93)     4:48.30 (37.24)
        5:25.14 (36.84)     6:02.68 (37.54)
        6:40.03 (37.35)     7:17.79 (37.76)
        7:55.39 (37.60)     8:33.04 (37.65)
        9:10.49 (37.45)     9:47.01 (36.52)
  4 Chappelear, Jake D     17 TXLA-ST           8:57.53    9:51.72  
             30.11      1:04.55 (34.44)
        1:40.67 (36.12)     2:17.71 (37.04)
        2:54.81 (37.10)     3:32.08 (37.27)
        4:09.57 (37.49)     4:47.67 (38.10)
        5:25.33 (37.66)     6:02.98 (37.65)
        6:41.03 (38.05)     7:19.26 (38.23)
        7:57.94 (38.68)     8:36.03 (38.09)
        9:14.43 (38.40)     9:51.72 (37.29)
  5 Foote, Ramsey G        18 NTRO-ST           9:02.75    9:58.36  
             32.22      1:08.06 (35.84)
        1:46.28 (38.22)     2:24.35 (38.07)
        3:02.31 (37.96)     3:40.91 (38.60)
        4:20.45 (39.54)     4:58.54 (38.09)
        5:36.52 (37.98)     6:14.63 (38.11)
        6:52.91 (38.28)     7:30.14 (37.23)
        8:07.99 (37.85)     8:44.70 (36.71)
        9:22.53 (37.83)     9:58.36 (35.83)
  6 Trimyer, Jordan P      17 TXLA-ST          10:54.91   10:30.56  
             33.41      1:11.34 (37.93)
        1:50.14 (38.80)     2:29.32 (39.18)
        3:08.90 (39.58)     3:48.78 (39.88)
        4:28.52 (39.74)     5:08.84 (40.32)
        5:48.77 (39.93)     6:29.70 (40.93)
        7:09.89 (40.19)     7:50.50 (40.61)
        8:31.31 (40.81)     9:11.70 (40.39)
        9:51.61 (39.91)    10:30.56 (38.95)
 
 Event 25  Men 19 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zettle, Alex S         19 UN-ST             8:13.01    8:14.74  
             28.17        58.77 (30.60)
        1:29.58 (30.81)     2:00.66 (31.08)
        2:32.07 (31.41)     3:03.33 (31.26)
        3:34.64 (31.31)     4:06.03 (31.39)
        4:37.43 (31.40)     5:08.69 (31.26)
        5:39.90 (31.21)     6:11.22 (31.32)
        6:42.80 (31.58)     7:14.10 (31.30)
        7:44.69 (30.59)     8:14.74 (30.05)
  2 Shahatit, Fraih S      19 WHAC-ST           9:05.07    9:19.25  
             30.51      1:04.83 (34.32)
        1:39.02 (34.19)     2:14.24 (35.22)
        2:49.11 (34.87)     3:24.62 (35.51)
        4:00.22 (35.60)     4:35.84 (35.62)
        5:11.22 (35.38)     5:47.25 (36.03)
        6:23.06 (35.81)     6:59.12 (36.06)
        7:35.03 (35.91)     8:10.61 (35.58)
        8:46.28 (35.67)     9:19.25 (32.97)