Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  28-Apr-19 - 5:10 PM
    2019 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Course Kick Off - 26-Apr-19 to 28-Apr-19    
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 26  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lofland, Maya R        14 GOLD-ST           9:16.09    4:39.08  
  2 Gettys, Emma A         14 GOLD-ST           9:23.65    4:40.29  
  3 Dunn, Madeleine E      14 NTRO-ST           9:35.77    4:43.06  
  4 Watson, Alex R         14 TXLA-ST           9:49.07    4:47.80  
  5 Howard, Melaina K      13 LCA-ST            9:35.43    4:52.03  
  6 Burns, Jemma A         13 TXLA-ST           9:49.28    4:52.81  
  7 Boudreaux, Sydney E    13 ATAC-ST          10:38.53    4:53.81  
  8 Rautaneva, Julia O     14 NTRO-ST           9:36.39    4:57.29  
  9 Moser, Miranda E       13 WLOO-ST          12:20.20    4:57.91  
 10 Park, Jasmine P        13 NTRO-ST          10:10.81    4:59.10  
 11 Chambers, Joy C        13 GOLD-ST          10:03.04    5:04.80  
 12 Carter, Julia C        14 NTRO-ST          10:11.44    5:06.21  
 13 Naden, Abby R          13 WLOO-ST          10:24.64    5:08.02  
 14 Moffett, Lexi D        13 GOLD-ST          10:28.08    5:08.72  
 15 Baker, Kira A          14 NTRO-ST          10:43.62    5:09.66  
 16 Siddapureddy, Megha R  14 NTRO-ST          10:17.39    5:10.75  
 17 Davis, Maddie E        14 NTRO-ST          12:00.87    5:10.84  
 18 Wells, Suzannah G      14 WLOO-ST          10:13.24    5:11.24  
 19 Alt, Delaney M         13 WLOO-ST          10:38.85    5:17.06  
 20 Urbina, Anavelle M     14 TXLA-ST          10:35.85    5:21.23  
 21 Boyle, Abby F          14 WLOO-ST          12:01.21    5:31.78  
 22 Stivers, Abigail E     14 LCA-ST           11:59.67    5:37.09  
 
 Event 26  Women 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Elzhowe, Acadia R      16 GOLD-ST           9:44.35    4:52.21  
  2 Burchett, Emily R      15 ATAC-ST           9:28.35    4:52.57  
  3 Pfeifer, Abby R        16 LCA-ST            9:39.09    4:54.32  
  4 Gomez, Gabriela E      15 NTRO-ST          12:00.76    5:14.80  
  5 Carr, Norah C          15 LCA-ST           10:44.31    5:14.87  
  6 Zolper, Anna D         16 WLOO-ST          10:18.03    5:26.93  
  7 Kent, Charlee M        16 HSC-ST           12:07.49    6:06.00  
 
 Event 26  Women 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowling, Kira A        18 ATAC-ST           9:47.33    4:49.77  
  2 Myers, Elizabeth A     17 WHAC-ST           9:55.63    4:55.22  
  3 Dysart, Alyse M        17 NTRO-ST           9:51.81    5:16.85  
 
 Event 26  Women 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Quattlebaum, Peyton R  19 UN-ST             9:14.12    4:43.09  
 
 Event 26  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B        14 NTRO-ST           9:50.50    4:31.68  
  2 Petersen, Kole M       14 TXLA-ST           9:36.25    4:48.00  
  3 Bennett, Colton B      14 ATAC-ST          10:25.55    4:48.16  
  4 Esslemont, Zander O    14 NTRO-ST          10:54.37    4:52.82  
  5 Bried, Walker A        14 NTRO-ST          10:53.10    4:56.44  
  6 Schweizer, Aiydan M    13 NTRO-ST          11:04.64    4:58.35  
  7 Wang, Qi               14 NTRO-ST          10:15.00    5:02.45  
  8 Herceg, Luka           13 NTRO-ST          10:42.44    5:03.01  
  9 Zhou, Allan            14 NTRO-ST          11:15.62    5:03.40  
 10 Spaulding, Aidan R     13 WLOO-ST           9:52.99    5:04.77  
 11 Goldreyer, Elijah A    13 LCA-ST           11:30.08    5:07.45  
 12 Ritter, Jack C         13 NTRO-ST          10:52.63    5:12.27  
 13 McDonald, Liam F       14 RUSH-ST          10:29.77    5:17.30  
 14 Gross, Noah S          13 WLOO-ST          12:01.01    5:29.57  
 15 Damalcheruvu, Taran Z  14 WLOO-ST          10:38.32    5:29.73  
 
 Event 26  Men 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Henry, Danny R         16 TXLA-ST           8:34.86    4:28.10  
  2 Copley, Kasey W        16 WLOO-ST           9:11.05    4:28.81  
  3 Li, Eric Z             16 NTRO-ST           9:25.47    4:35.88  
  4 McCusker, Aidan D      16 WLOO-ST                NT    4:42.32  
  5 Vargas, Camilo A       15 NTRO-ST          10:37.80    4:43.29  
  6 Jones, George L        15 TXLA-ST          10:54.92    4:47.89  
  7 Luttrell, Isaac A      16 WLOO-ST           9:52.30    4:50.30  
  8 Liew, Vincent J        16 GOLD-ST           9:46.02    4:52.27  
  9 Gordon, Gage P         15 LCA-ST            9:44.68    4:58.32  
 10 Dale, Jackie D         15 WLOO-ST           9:37.12    5:02.20  
 11 Milushev, Justin J     16 NTRO-ST          10:07.98    5:10.87  
 
 Event 26  Men 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowling, Colin T       18 ATAC-ST           8:49.98    4:33.43  
  2 Wadley, Josh X         17 WLOO-ST           9:29.31    4:40.42  
  3 Chappelear, Jake D     17 TXLA-ST           8:57.53    4:47.67  
  4 Mezokh, Aleksey        17 LCA-ST           10:19.99    4:48.30  
  5 Foote, Ramsey G        18 NTRO-ST           9:02.75    4:58.54  
  6 Trimyer, Jordan P      17 TXLA-ST          10:54.91    5:08.84  
 
 Event 26  Men 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zettle, Alex S         19 UN-ST             8:13.01    4:06.03  
  2 Shahatit, Fraih S      19 WHAC-ST           9:05.07    4:35.84