Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     26-May-19
2019 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 24-May-19 to 26-May-19 
 
 Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Lindsay K   12 AAAA-ST           2:48.14    2:40.78  
           1:16.99    2:40.78 (1:23.79)
  2 Purtell, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST           2:43.06    2:44.19  
           1:21.08    2:44.19 (1:23.11)
  3 Duarte, Anna L         12 GOLD-ST           2:45.20    2:46.49  
           1:20.87    2:46.49 (1:25.62)
  4 Oiesen, Stephanie S    12 TXLA-ST           2:47.04    2:50.41  
           1:19.98    2:50.41 (1:30.43)
  5 Tee, Ella P            12 COTA-ST           2:56.03    2:51.26  
           1:21.95    2:51.26 (1:29.31)
  6 Bruner, Sienna M       12 LCA-ST            2:52.08    2:51.96  
           1:21.21    2:51.96 (1:30.75)
  7 Savens, Madi G         11 AQTX-ST           2:55.19    2:55.24  
           1:26.68    2:55.24 (1:28.56)
  8 Taylor, Kiersten A     11 WHAC-ST           3:05.34    2:56.29  
           1:21.32    2:56.29 (1:34.97)
  9 Purtell, Zoe A         12 AAAA-ST           2:55.16    2:56.79  
           1:28.53    2:56.79 (1:28.26)
 10 Nader, Cloe A          11 AAAA-ST           2:57.81    2:58.57  
           1:22.85    2:58.57 (1:35.72)
 11 Phillips-Duncan, Cass  11 HSC-ST            2:56.74    2:58.70  
           1:24.56    2:58.70 (1:34.14)
 12 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST           3:03.70    3:01.09  
           1:23.60    3:01.09 (1:37.49)
 13 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST           3:08.01    3:02.60  
           1:24.53    3:02.60 (1:38.07)
 14 McGlathery, Hannah J   11 GOLD-ST           3:07.73    3:03.44  
           1:28.51    3:03.44 (1:34.93)
 15 Cummins, Riley A       12 UN-ST             3:13.07    3:04.91  
           1:29.77    3:04.91 (1:35.14)
 16 Jones, Caroline A      12 TXLA-ST           3:02.21    3:05.56  
           1:28.74    3:05.56 (1:36.82)
 17 Sierra, Sofia T        11 GOLD-ST           3:12.45    3:10.35  
           1:31.59    3:10.35 (1:38.76)
 18 Delk, Rachel A         12 HEAT-ST           3:10.00    3:13.13  
           1:33.92    3:13.13 (1:39.21)
 19 Luty, Samantha M       12 LIFE-ST           3:23.96    3:13.87  
      False start - Misc
           1:36.07    3:13.87 (1:37.80)
 20 Ihler, Ally R          12 TST-ST            3:24.58    3:14.91  
           1:35.09    3:14.91 (1:39.82)
 21 Shepherd, Ella J       11 FISH-ST           3:21.34    3:16.91  
           1:40.49    3:16.91 (1:36.42)
 22 Gadsby, Audrey C       12 AAAA-ST           3:17.59    3:18.78  
           1:37.37    3:18.78 (1:41.41)
 23 Harton, Aryanna K      11 TXLA-ST           3:18.03    3:23.20  
           1:37.46    3:23.20 (1:45.74)
 -- Huerta, Averly J       12 AAAA-ST           3:21.65         NS  
 
 Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M       13 HSC-ST            2:29.36    2:31.77  
           1:14.31    2:31.77 (1:17.46)
  2 O'Leary, Hannah K      13 AQTX-ST           2:34.58    2:33.22  
           1:11.62    2:33.22 (1:21.60)
  3 Gettys, Emma A         14 GOLD-ST           2:34.62    2:34.91  
           1:12.84    2:34.91 (1:22.07)
  4 Mills, Ryan W          14 AQTX-ST           2:34.70    2:34.95  
           1:12.40    2:34.95 (1:22.55)
  5 Stromberger, Elizabet  14 TXLA-ST           2:33.38    2:36.57  
           1:12.91    2:36.57 (1:23.66)
  6 Romine, Maren K        14 AAAA-ST           2:32.55    2:37.75  
           1:14.02    2:37.75 (1:23.73)
  7 Lofland, Maya R        14 GOLD-ST           2:41.11    2:38.20  
           1:15.91    2:38.20 (1:22.29)
  8 Rimel, Hanna S         14 TXLA-ST           2:40.83    2:38.76  
           1:15.23    2:38.76 (1:23.53)
  9 Nader, Lea A           14 AAAA-ST           2:41.60    2:40.85  
           1:14.95    2:40.85 (1:25.90)
 10 Nutter, Sophie N       14 LCA-ST            2:44.07    2:43.60  
           1:14.93    2:43.60 (1:28.67)
 11 Mueller, Beth M        14 HSC-ST            2:45.93    2:44.02  
           1:17.53    2:44.02 (1:26.49)
 12 Perucca, Haley J       14 HSC-ST            2:42.64    2:45.21  
           1:15.93    2:45.21 (1:29.28)
 13 Howard, Melaina K      13 LCA-ST            2:45.18    2:46.11  
           1:20.34    2:46.11 (1:25.77)
 14 Davis, Eva T           13 LCA-ST            2:41.28    2:46.50  
           1:17.11    2:46.50 (1:29.39)
 15 Tuhabonye, Grace R     13 WHAC-ST           2:45.08    2:47.33  
           1:19.08    2:47.33 (1:28.25)
 16 Chambers, Joy C        13 GOLD-ST           2:57.09    2:47.91  
           1:21.91    2:47.91 (1:26.00)
 17 Salas Gomez, Xaviera   13 AAAA-ST           2:47.02    2:49.42  
           1:17.89    2:49.42 (1:31.53)
 18 Moffett, Lexi D        14 GOLD-ST           2:55.75    2:49.70  
           1:23.51    2:49.70 (1:26.19)
 19 Harris, Arwen M        13 GOLD-ST           2:50.07    2:49.98  
           1:21.85    2:49.98 (1:28.13)
 20 Spevak, Emme E         13 COTA-ST           2:55.99    2:51.34  
           1:20.07    2:51.34 (1:31.27)
 21 Jenkins, Sora S        13 TXLA-ST           2:48.87    2:51.68  
           1:23.12    2:51.68 (1:28.56)
 22 Weeks, Sonya C         14 ATAC-ST           2:52.05    2:52.76  
           1:19.03    2:52.76 (1:33.73)
 23 Baylor, Madi R         14 TXLA-ST           2:53.48    2:52.81  
           1:21.03    2:52.81 (1:31.78)
 24 Phegley, Victoria L    13 ATAC-ST           2:55.25    2:53.38  
           1:18.44    2:53.38 (1:34.94)
 25 LI, Irena G            14 TXLA-ST           2:47.64    2:54.07  
           1:22.93    2:54.07 (1:31.14)
 26 Grim, Charlotte A      13 TXLA-ST           2:57.60    2:54.78  
           1:24.15    2:54.78 (1:30.63)
 27 Almanza, Valeska A     13 AQTX-ST           2:54.41    2:55.82  
           1:22.73    2:55.82 (1:33.09)
 28 Mueller, Riley B       14 HSC-ST            2:51.88    2:56.87  
           1:21.71    2:56.87 (1:35.16)
 29 Galliver, Grace E      14 LCA-ST            2:57.03    2:57.17  
           1:22.79    2:57.17 (1:34.38)
 30 Alexander, Norah E     14 AQTX-ST           2:52.33    2:57.93  
           1:22.94    2:57.93 (1:34.99)
 31 Yang, Hailee I         14 AQTX-ST           2:54.29    2:59.31  
           1:23.03    2:59.31 (1:36.28)
 32 Peterson, Claire E     14 TST-ST            3:01.82    3:06.66  
           1:29.82    3:06.66 (1:36.84)
 33 Shraga, Jordan S       13 COTA-ST           2:55.99    3:08.85  
           1:30.70    3:08.85 (1:38.15)
 -- Planz, Liana A         14 TST-ST            2:41.36         NS  
 
 Event 1  Women 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST           2:22.54    2:28.22  
           1:10.57    2:28.22 (1:17.65)
  2 Lynch, Zoe B           15 TXLA-ST           2:34.89    2:34.52  
           1:13.86    2:34.52 (1:20.66)
  3 Sahota, Riya K         16 AAAA-ST           2:40.06    2:35.09  
           1:16.87    2:35.09 (1:18.22)
  4 Elzhowe, Acadia R      16 GOLD-ST           2:38.27    2:36.66  
           1:14.73    2:36.66 (1:21.93)
  5 Rudik, Ella M          15 AAAA-ST           2:45.30    2:39.07  
           1:16.44    2:39.07 (1:22.63)
  6 Sullivan, Caroline G   15 TXLA-ST           2:42.11    2:41.88  
           1:17.11    2:41.88 (1:24.77)
  7 Jackson, Sydney M      16 LCA-ST            2:43.49    2:42.46  
           1:17.94    2:42.46 (1:24.52)
  8 Robles Basalo, Natali  15 AAAA-ST           2:50.92    2:42.75  
           1:15.97    2:42.75 (1:26.78)
  9 Hays, Julianna K       16 ATAC-ST           2:43.21    2:42.86  
           1:16.06    2:42.86 (1:26.80)
 10 Pfeifer, Abby R        16 LCA-ST            2:32.90    2:43.57  
           1:14.83    2:43.57 (1:28.74)
 11 Gonzalez, LeAni R      15 ATAC-ST           2:41.35    2:43.81  
           1:18.16    2:43.81 (1:25.65)
 12 Graves, Fiona C        15 AQTX-ST           2:41.60    2:44.27  
           1:16.08    2:44.27 (1:28.19)
 13 Wong, Avery R          15 LCA-ST            2:41.05    2:44.52  
           1:16.56    2:44.52 (1:27.96)
 14 Mao, Luisa Q           15 TXLA-ST           2:47.33    2:45.26  
           1:16.89    2:45.26 (1:28.37)
 15 Klumpen, Alexa H       15 COTA-ST           2:43.85    2:45.67  
           1:15.75    2:45.67 (1:29.92)
 16 Yang, Sydney A         16 AQTX-ST           2:49.64    2:46.63  
           1:17.11    2:46.63 (1:29.52)
 17 Shen, Kelinda X        15 TXLA-ST           2:44.39    2:50.52  
           1:21.77    2:50.52 (1:28.75)
 18 Clements, Sydney E     15 COTA-ST           2:50.23    2:51.24  
           1:21.07    2:51.24 (1:30.17)
 19 Pagadala, Suchi        15 AAAA-ST           2:47.00    2:51.42  
           1:19.07    2:51.42 (1:32.35)
 20 Perucca, Hannah G      15 HSC-ST            2:49.01    2:55.98  
           1:21.56    2:55.98 (1:34.42)
 21 Lain, Maya S           15 COTA-ST           2:55.04    2:56.56  
           1:27.54    2:56.56 (1:29.02)
 22 Schmitt, Megan E       16 LCA-ST            2:52.40    3:02.57  
           1:27.58    3:02.57 (1:34.99)
 23 Buck, Miya R           15 TST-ST            3:13.49    3:31.05  
           1:40.64    3:31.05 (1:50.41)
 -- Maddux, Olivia J       15 TST-ST            2:40.64         NS  
 -- Dibrell, Lundon B      16 HSC-ST            3:08.92         NS  
 -- Klinksiek, Kayleigh L  15 AAAA-ST           2:50.67         NS  
 -- Silva, Marissa D       15 WHAC-ST           2:45.85         NS  
 -- McWhorter, Saylor G    15 WHAC-ST           2:41.44         NS  
 -- Holzman, Edith R       16 WHAC-ST           2:44.77         NS  
 
 Event 1  Women 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Myers, Caroline M      17 WHAC-ST           2:36.94    2:41.11  
           1:16.80    2:41.11 (1:24.31)
  2 Weeks, Cassondra N     17 ATAC-ST           2:37.81    2:42.86  
           1:17.70    2:42.86 (1:25.16)
  3 Leese, Lauren E        18 LSAC-ST           2:38.96    2:45.71  
           1:17.94    2:45.71 (1:27.77)
  4 Friesz, Matti J        17 ATAC-ST           2:38.94    2:52.28  
           1:19.69    2:52.28 (1:32.59)
  5 Shepherd, Adi J        17 FISH-ST           2:57.99    2:54.16  
           1:23.08    2:54.16 (1:31.08)
  6 Bose, Ariana M         17 ATAC-ST           2:46.16    2:56.59  
           1:22.42    2:56.59 (1:34.17)
  7 Guzman, Sam G          17 LSAC-ST           3:04.01    3:12.65  
           1:29.20    3:12.65 (1:43.45)
 -- Stewart, Mackenzie S   18 WHAC-ST           2:44.43         NS  
 
 Event 1  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Evie M        20 TXLA-ST           2:11.53    2:13.50  
           1:04.25    2:13.50 (1:09.25)
  2 Jansen, Holly E        19 TXLA-ST           2:22.04    2:24.44  
           1:09.33    2:24.44 (1:15.11)
  3 Luna-Howell, Mason M   19 LCA-ST            3:08.99    3:05.20  
           1:25.02    3:05.20 (1:40.18)
 -- Pollok, Ashley L       20 TXLA-ST           2:19.41         NS  
 
 Event 1  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lee, Aaron C           12 TXLA-ST           2:36.83    2:32.29  
           1:12.53    2:32.29 (1:19.76)
  2 Brooks, Andres A       12 TXLA-ST           2:45.59    2:41.44  
           1:15.33    2:41.44 (1:26.11)
  3 Gettys, Bucky B        12 GOLD-ST           2:38.79    2:41.61  
           1:17.83    2:41.61 (1:23.78)
  4 Bennett, Brady M       11 ATAC-ST           2:45.35    2:44.25  
           1:16.48    2:44.25 (1:27.77)
  5 Shen, Kevin H          12 TXLA-ST           2:53.88    2:48.06  
           1:22.84    2:48.06 (1:25.22)
  6 Ortiz Carrion, Nicola  12 AAAA-ST           2:55.05    2:50.79  
           1:21.67    2:50.79 (1:29.12)
  7 Bose, Noah A           11 UN-ST             3:01.42    2:51.51  
           1:19.55    2:51.51 (1:31.96)
  8 Ayers, Travis W        12 TXLA-ST           3:09.19    2:53.67  
           1:21.18    2:53.67 (1:32.49)
  9 Scott, Lionel D        12 AAAA-ST           3:03.21    2:56.66  
           1:25.72    2:56.66 (1:30.94)
 10 Nielsen, Nigel L       11 ATAC-ST           2:56.37    2:58.68  
           1:22.46    2:58.68 (1:36.22)
 11 King, Daniel J         12 AAAA-ST           3:13.40    2:59.79  
           1:29.18    2:59.79 (1:30.61)
 12 Gray, Jamison A        11 TST-ST            3:08.35    3:02.43  
           1:26.18    3:02.43 (1:36.25)
 13 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel   11 GOLD-ST           2:57.88    3:02.84  
           1:27.17    3:02.84 (1:35.67)
 14 Brown, Coleman T       12 HSC-ST            3:04.89    3:03.39  
           1:30.37    3:03.39 (1:33.02)
 15 Molloy, Danny T        12 FISH-ST           3:01.58    3:05.56  
           1:28.65    3:05.56 (1:36.91)
 16 Smith, Benjamin C      12 AAAA-ST           3:12.38    3:05.89  
           1:32.01    3:05.89 (1:33.88)
 17 Lofland, Nash R        11 GOLD-ST           3:24.07    3:22.02  
           1:34.44    3:22.02 (1:47.58)
 -- Hays, Zachary J        12 ATAC-ST           2:43.11         NS  
 -- Saltsman, Parker J     11 UN-ST             3:21.24         NS  
 
 Event 1  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C      14 HSC-ST            2:21.86    2:21.61  
           1:07.25    2:21.61 (1:14.36)
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J   14 AAAA-ST           2:30.01    2:29.52  
           1:11.46    2:29.52 (1:18.06)
  3 Stephenson, Matthew A  14 TXLA-ST           2:36.32    2:30.93  
           1:10.38    2:30.93 (1:20.55)
  4 Bose, Levi N           14 ATAC-ST           2:40.30    2:32.59  
           1:11.78    2:32.59 (1:20.81)
  5 Bennett, Colton B      14 ATAC-ST           2:40.37    2:33.65  
           1:11.09    2:33.65 (1:22.56)
  6 Peterson, Luke B       13 AAAA-ST           2:42.93    2:34.50  
           1:12.66    2:34.50 (1:21.84)
  7 Goldreyer, Elijah A    13 LCA-ST            2:39.03    2:40.65  
           1:16.31    2:40.65 (1:24.34)
  8 Butler, Keegan A       14 ATAC-ST           2:43.58    2:41.98  
           1:14.65    2:41.98 (1:27.33)
  9 Barron, Antonio J      14 TXLA-ST           2:43.87    2:42.19  
           1:18.51    2:42.19 (1:23.68)
 10 Propst, Pierce W       13 TXLA-ST           2:40.09    2:43.49  
           1:15.44    2:43.49 (1:28.05)
 11 Robles Basalo, Santi   13 AAAA-ST           3:00.00    2:43.85  
           1:15.49    2:43.85 (1:28.36)
 12 Bates, Seth S          14 HSC-ST            2:46.76    2:45.29  
           1:14.11    2:45.29 (1:31.18)
 13 Hussain, Charlie C     14 TXLA-ST           2:41.11    2:47.01  
           1:18.27    2:47.01 (1:28.74)
 14 Ott, Noah W            13 AAAA-ST           2:48.57    2:47.96  
           1:19.65    2:47.96 (1:28.31)
 15 Graves, Declan T       13 AQTX-ST           2:49.85    2:48.49  
           1:19.86    2:48.49 (1:28.63)
 16 Propst, Preston C      13 TXLA-ST           2:47.54    2:51.15  
           1:22.67    2:51.15 (1:28.48)
 17 Jones, Jackson C       14 ATAC-ST           2:56.28    2:51.36  
           1:18.78    2:51.36 (1:32.58)
 18 Crane, Clay T          14 HEAT-ST           3:04.07    3:00.21  
           1:24.51    3:00.21 (1:35.70)
 19 Orgeldinger, Sam F     13 LCA-ST            3:03.65    3:04.02  
           1:27.71    3:04.02 (1:36.31)
 -- Duarte, Daniel A       14 GOLD-ST           2:42.36         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
           1:21.11         DQ (1:27.15)
 -- Cotten, Jonathan A     13 LCA-ST            3:00.29        SCR  
 
 Event 1  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Olstad, Tristan V      16 AQTX-ST           2:16.35    2:18.23  
           1:04.04    2:18.23 (1:14.19)
  2 Pena Hernandez, Luis   15 FHD-ST            2:23.57    2:21.44  
           1:06.04    2:21.44 (1:15.40)
  3 Jung, Alvin K          16 TXLA-ST           2:22.22    2:24.20  
           1:05.65    2:24.20 (1:18.55)
  4 Partipilo, Chris       16 AAAA-ST           2:35.08    2:25.04  
           1:08.17    2:25.04 (1:16.87)
  5 Soria, Ryan M          16 AAAA-ST           2:29.08    2:25.07  
           1:05.95    2:25.07 (1:19.12)
  6 Blackman, Thomas C     15 LCA-ST            2:35.27    2:29.07  
           1:10.68    2:29.07 (1:18.39)
  7 Hagenau, Dietrich W    15 WHAC-ST           2:36.03    2:29.36  
           1:06.75    2:29.36 (1:22.61)
  8 Jorgenson, Devon W     16 TXLA-ST           2:28.86    2:30.38  
           1:09.41    2:30.38 (1:20.97)
  9 Hester, Jack H         15 TXLA-ST           2:35.00    2:30.86  
           1:12.49    2:30.86 (1:18.37)
 10 Brewer, Taber T        15 AAAA-ST           2:31.77    2:30.90  
           1:11.25    2:30.90 (1:19.65)
 11 Zaplatar, Izak R       16 TXLA-ST           2:36.23    2:32.27  
           1:11.81    2:32.27 (1:20.46)
 12 Strait, Conner B       16 GOLD-ST           2:38.85    2:34.71  
           1:12.43    2:34.71 (1:22.28)
 13 Yao, Victor Z          16 TXLA-ST           2:43.49    2:36.68  
           1:15.08    2:36.68 (1:21.60)
 14 Dulaney, Cade M        16 TXLA-ST           2:37.42    2:36.79  
           1:14.00    2:36.79 (1:22.79)
 15 Prins, Ethan J         15 TXLA-ST           2:39.40    2:38.51  
           1:16.44    2:38.51 (1:22.07)
 16 Jenkins, Taishi L      16 TXLA-ST           2:39.32    2:41.85  
           1:17.88    2:41.85 (1:23.97)
 17 Jones, Devin T         16 ATAC-ST           2:38.05    2:43.68  
           1:16.01    2:43.68 (1:27.67)
 18 Arnold, Duncan S       16 TXLA-ST           2:45.36    2:44.86  
           1:17.13    2:44.86 (1:27.73)
 19 MacGregor, Jan R       15 LCA-ST            2:50.00    2:52.72  
           1:21.94    2:52.72 (1:30.78)
 20 Nwaeze, Ejike J        16 AAAA-ST           2:54.67    3:06.09  
           1:18.01    3:06.09 (1:48.08)
 -- Ceresa, Juan E         16 TXLA-ST           2:18.88         NS  
 -- Spooner, Cameron C     15 FISH-ST           2:45.04         NS  
 
 Event 1  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grant, Will G          17 HEAT-ST           2:06.04    2:10.01  
             58.96    2:10.01 (1:11.05)
  2 Carrozza, Coby J       18 TXLA-ST           2:03.81    2:10.89  
           1:00.07    2:10.89 (1:10.82)
  3 Barrera, Isaac R       18 AAAA-ST           2:03.13    2:14.36  
           1:03.20    2:14.36 (1:11.16)
  4 Player, Samuel K       17 AAAA-ST           2:08.70    2:16.43  
           1:06.58    2:16.43 (1:09.85)
  5 Haig, Adam B           17 AQTX-ST           2:15.27    2:17.06  
           1:02.07    2:17.06 (1:14.99)
  6 Lynch, Alex C          17 TXLA-ST           2:16.84    2:21.50  
           1:08.75    2:21.50 (1:12.75)
  7 Schaefer, Justin C     17 GOLD-ST           2:21.87    2:22.00  
           1:07.93    2:22.00 (1:14.07)
  8 Jackson, Trey D        18 UN-ST             2:25.43    2:23.73  
           1:06.81    2:23.73 (1:16.92)
  9 Butler, Lance A        17 COTA-ST           2:20.75    2:23.97  
           1:10.04    2:23.97 (1:13.93)
 10 Rosprim, Aidan J       17 COTA-ST           2:42.80    2:39.13  
           1:13.66    2:39.13 (1:25.47)
 11 Petersen, Tristen V    17 LCA-ST            2:39.91    2:42.35  
           1:15.94    2:42.35 (1:26.41)
 12 Trimyer, Jordan P      17 TXLA-ST           2:38.51    2:45.92  
           1:20.54    2:45.92 (1:25.38)
 13 Gruver, Michael D      17 TXLA-ST           2:42.11    2:49.22  
           1:25.29    2:49.22 (1:23.93)
 -- Taylor, Brooks B       18 WHAC-ST           2:24.98         NS  
 
 Event 1  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shebat, John F         22 UN-ST             1:59.45    2:03.07  
             57.59    2:03.07 (1:05.48)
  2 Rooney, Maxime P       21 UN-FL             2:06.18    2:04.41  
             56.76    2:04.41 (1:07.65)
  3 Artmann, Josh K        20 UN-ST             2:06.95    2:07.22  
             59.08    2:07.22 (1:08.14)
  4 Wasson, Jordan A       22 TXLA-ST           2:17.26    2:21.66  
           1:04.90    2:21.66 (1:16.76)
 -- Vines, Braden D        19 UN-ST             2:02.95        SCR