Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     26-May-19
2019 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 24-May-19 to 26-May-19 
 
 Event 2  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella N       12 ATAC-ST             29.56      29.76  
  2 Bruner, Sienna M       12 LCA-ST              32.30      29.79  
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K   12 AAAA-ST             30.87      30.05  
  4 Truong, NamAnh         11 WHAC-ST             30.16      30.97  
  5 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST             31.31      31.04  
  6 Word, Cameron S        11 UN-GU               30.98      31.20  
  7 Vedder, Danika M       12 COTA-ST             33.21      31.89  
  8 Tee, Ella P            12 COTA-ST             32.82      32.08  
  9 Saldana, Zoe C         12 AAAA-ST             32.42      32.09  
 10 Roach, Annaliese D     11 WHAC-ST             32.13      32.53  
 11 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST             32.80      32.56  
 12 Mandacina, Parker R    12 AAAA-ST             32.59      32.58  
 13 Phillips-Duncan, Cass  11 HSC-ST              31.59      32.75  
 14 Huerta, Averly J       12 AAAA-ST             34.70      32.95  
 15 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST             32.91      33.00  
 16 Nwaeze, KC C           12 AAAA-ST             34.43      33.21  
 17 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST             33.44      33.64  
 18 Simmons, Addisyn K     12 LIFE-ST             34.36      33.75  
 19 Tripathi, Shreya *     11 TXLA-ST             34.30      34.17  
 20 Mann, Violet A         12 TXLA-ST             34.46      34.19  
 21 Boswell, Sadie K       11 ATAC-ST             35.88      34.37  
 22 McGlathery, Hannah J   11 GOLD-ST             34.26      34.53  
 23 Luty, Samantha M       12 LIFE-ST             35.67      34.66  
 24 Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST             35.15      35.27  
 25 Shepherd, Ella J       11 FISH-ST             35.65      35.29  
 26 Jones, Caroline A      12 TXLA-ST             34.27      35.48  
 27 Jones, Emily A         11 ATAC-ST             37.78      35.99  
 28 Delk, Rachel A         12 HEAT-ST             33.93      36.41  
 29 MacGregor, Sophia E    12 LCA-ST              36.17      36.48  
 30 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve  12 WHAC-ST             37.02      36.55  
 31 Niclair, Lauren C      12 WHAC-ST             38.34      36.75  
 32 Gadsby, Audrey C       12 AAAA-ST             36.78      37.01  
 33 Mistrot, Callie A      11 TXLA-ST             37.12      37.47  
 34 Watson, Sammy          11 LSAC-ST             38.61      37.61  
 35 Ihler, Ally R          12 TST-ST              41.26      38.91  
 36 Sanchez, Zaydin N      11 LSAC-ST             43.00      39.59  
 37 Harton, Aryanna K      11 TXLA-ST             38.60      40.69  
 38 Cly, Ele B             11 AQTX-ST             37.11      40.77  
 39 Farraje, Summer J      12 FISH-ST             42.72      42.74  
 -- Hoadley, Reese Z       11 GOLD-ST             42.35         NS  
 -- Barry, Abby K          12 TXLA-ST             48.90         NS  
 -- Kimball, Dru M         12 LSAC-ST             31.90         NS  
 -- Grogan, Jolie M        12 TXLA-ST             41.52         NS  
 -- Purtell, Zoe A         12 AAAA-ST             33.59         NS  
 -- Ciccone, Sofia *       11 LIFE-ST             53.60        SCR  
 
 Event 2  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stromberger, Elizabet  14 TXLA-ST             28.01      29.33  
  2 Boudreaux, Sydney E    13 ATAC-ST             29.38      29.37  
  3 Perucca, Haley J       14 HSC-ST              29.06      29.67  
  4 Baylor, Madi R         14 TXLA-ST             29.94      29.88  
  5 Nutter, Sophie N       14 LCA-ST              30.67      30.29  
  6 Weeks, Sonya C         14 ATAC-ST             30.17      30.39  
  7 Kurowski, Kendal R     14 LSAC-ST             30.45      30.73  
  8 Gonce, Victoria M      13 LCA-ST              32.44      31.04  
  9 Lofland, Maya R        14 GOLD-ST             30.89      31.08  
  9 Tuhabonye, Grace R     13 WHAC-ST             30.33      31.08  
 11 Spevak, Emme E         13 COTA-ST             35.42      31.14  
 12 Jenkins, Sora S        13 TXLA-ST             31.81      31.25  
 13 Murray, Rebecca G      14 LCA-ST              31.16      31.26  
 14 Mueller, Beth M        14 HSC-ST              29.99      31.43  
 15 Hernandez, Olivia C    14 AAAA-ST             33.26      31.44  
 16 Benke, Bella A         13 ATAC-ST             30.26      31.58  
 17 Kent, Nyla R           13 AQTX-ST             31.78      31.71  
 18 Delk, Sarah K          13 HEAT-ST             31.86      31.83  
 19 Salas Gomez, Xaviera   13 AAAA-ST             30.48      31.91  
 20 Aunspaugh, Briley C    13 WHAC-ST             31.32      31.92  
 21 Drummond, Olivia G     13 FISH-ST             32.80      32.05  
 22 Smith, Kate G          13 GOLD-ST             30.77      32.09  
 23 Capitani, Tatum L      14 TXLA-ST             31.41      32.29  
 24 Benardete, Chloe P     13 LCA-ST              32.25      32.41  
 25 Galliver, Grace E      14 LCA-ST              32.00      32.85  
 26 Grim, Charlotte A      13 TXLA-ST             33.06      33.02  
 27 Almanza, Valeska A     13 AQTX-ST             31.48      33.07  
 28 Shraga, Jordan S       13 COTA-ST             32.81      33.20  
 29 Rose, Katie A          13 TST-ST              37.29      34.27  
 30 Peterson, Claire E     14 TST-ST              32.93      34.28  
 31 Brown, Kass E          14 LSAC-ST             36.09      35.35  
 32 Propes, Kaitlin T      14 LCA-ST              37.21      36.77  
 33 Repich, Aria E         14 TXLA-ST             38.06      38.51  
 34 Teal, Kylee E          14 TST-ST              44.44      42.31  
 -- LI, Irena G            14 TXLA-ST             30.47         DQ  
      False start
 -- Planz, Liana A         14 TST-ST              29.88         NS  
 -- Rimel, Maddie J        13 TXLA-ST             32.43         NS  
 -- Pass, Izzy I           13 WHAC-ST             37.67         NS  
 -- Zenisek, Avery L       13 GOLD-ST             33.99         NS  
 -- Miller, Maria G        14 TST-ST              34.72         NS  
 -- Perrow, Katelyn N      13 TXLA-ST             37.92        SCR  
 
 Event 2  Women 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Truong, KyAnh          15 WHAC-ST             26.97      26.98  
  2 Fleming, Ana E         16 WHAC-ST             26.42      26.99  
  3 Burchett, Emily R      16 ATAC-ST             27.36      27.22  
  4 McWhorter, Saylor G    15 WHAC-ST             29.98      27.25  
  5 Longi, Ava K           16 WHAC-ST             27.15      27.39  
  6 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST             27.22      27.87  
  7 Harris, Juliet M       16 WHAC-ST             28.01      28.51  
  8 Simonds, Rae L         16 WHAC-ST             28.80      28.70  
  9 Wilson, Arrianne T     15 GOLD-ST             29.30      29.17  
 10 Silva, Marissa D       15 WHAC-ST             29.12      29.35  
 11 Garcia, Elena E        16 AAAA-ST             31.71      29.39  
 12 Moumouris, Evy E       16 WHAC-ST             28.80      29.46  
 13 Hardy, Abigail         15 ATAC-ST             30.25      29.65  
 13 Daize, Autumn N        16 TXLA-ST             28.57      29.65  
 15 Sahota, Riya K         16 AAAA-ST             29.59      29.70  
 16 Carr, Norah C          15 LCA-ST              30.05      29.72  
 17 O'Dwyer, Christina F   16 ATAC-ST             29.27      30.02  
 18 Rudik, Ella M          15 AAAA-ST             31.40      30.37  
 19 Wyman, Carlea G        16 TXLA-ST             29.30      30.47  
 20 Pagadala, Suchi        15 AAAA-ST             29.87      30.52  
 21 Robles Basalo, Natali  15 AAAA-ST             31.24      30.62  
 22 Pfeifer, Abby R        16 LCA-ST              29.94      30.64  
 23 Sullivan, Caroline G   15 TXLA-ST             30.55      31.01  
 24 Wong, Avery R          15 LCA-ST              30.34      31.05  
 25 Graves, Fiona C        15 AQTX-ST             31.32      31.15  
 26 Jackson, Sydney M      16 LCA-ST              31.24      31.39  
 27 Vacula, Madeline R     15 TST-ST              32.35      31.44  
 28 Perucca, Hannah G      15 HSC-ST              29.80      31.56  
 29 Clements, Sydney E     15 COTA-ST             31.08      31.61  
 30 Klumpen, Alexa H       15 COTA-ST             30.99      31.74  
 31 Mao, Luisa Q           15 TXLA-ST             30.80      32.23  
 32 Schmitt, Megan E       16 LCA-ST              32.22      32.66  
 33 Ulian Vilanova, Bea    15 TXLA-ST             33.80      32.83  
 34 Moskovitz, Amanda L    16 WHAC-ST             32.52      32.85  
 35 Gates, Hannah E        15 TXLA-ST             35.00      32.90  
 36 Lain, Maya S           15 COTA-ST             32.82      33.03  
 37 Mueller, Carey S       16 HSC-ST              34.36      34.31  
 38 Buck, Miya R           15 TST-ST              38.39      39.99  
 -- Maddux, Olivia J       15 TST-ST              29.88         NS  
 -- Holzman, Edith R       16 WHAC-ST             30.82         NS  
 -- Faust, Konner M        16 TXLA-ST             29.72         NS  
 -- Klinksiek, Kayleigh L  15 AAAA-ST             29.90         NS  
 
 Event 2  Women 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cook, Julia W          18 TXLA-ST             25.95      26.73  
  2 Hallum, Jade A         17 ATAC-ST             26.96      27.68  
  3 Myers, Elizabeth A     17 WHAC-ST             26.96      28.44  
  4 Taylor, Marie R        17 COTA-ST             28.79      28.80  
  5 Myers, Caroline M      17 WHAC-ST             28.78      29.21  
  6 Weeks, Cassondra N     17 ATAC-ST             28.19      29.23  
  7 Livingston, Kate M     17 WHAC-ST             29.06      29.56  
  8 Lancaster, Thea A      17 UN-ST               30.38      29.59  
  9 McAfee, Kayla R        17 LCA-ST              29.55      29.85  
 10 Shepherd, Adi J        17 FISH-ST             30.52      30.51  
 11 Sansano, Rachel B      18 AAAA-ST             29.98      30.90  
 12 Rivers, Becca          17 GOLD-ST             29.82      30.93  
 13 Leese, Lauren E        18 LSAC-ST             30.86      31.59  
 14 Guzman, Sam G          17 LSAC-ST             32.71      35.85  
 -- Stewart, Mackenzie S   18 WHAC-ST             28.76         NS  
 -- Sadlier, Camryn L      17 ATAC-ST             30.52        SCR  
 
 Event 2  Women 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ariola, Grace M        19 TXLA-ST             24.82      26.03  
  2 Wheeler, Jordan T      20 TXLA-ST             25.96      27.04  
  3 Smith, Lizzi A         22 WHAC-ST             30.15      30.32  
  4 McAdams, Elena M       20 TXLA-ST             30.84      31.79  
  5 Lohman, Kennedy W      21 UN-ST               27.51      33.67  
  6 Luna-Howell, Mason M   19 LCA-ST              36.94      36.08  
 
 Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Cade K       12 LCA-ST              28.08      28.63  
  2 Hardy, Cooper D        12 ATAC-ST             29.88      29.62  
  3 Ayers, Travis W        12 TXLA-ST             29.80      30.04  
  4 Noel, Campbell M       12 LCA-ST              30.79      30.86  
  5 Molloy, Danny T        12 FISH-ST             31.61      30.89  
  6 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST              31.50      31.05  
  7 Brooks, Andres A       12 TXLA-ST             30.91      31.11  
  8 Puska, Stratton E      12 GOLD-ST             31.13      31.90  
  9 Brown, Brian J         12 TXLA-ST             32.43      31.99  
 10 Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST             32.82      32.22  
 11 Shen, Kevin H          12 TXLA-ST             33.42      32.38  
 12 Gray, Jamison A        11 TST-ST              34.74      32.49  
 13 Scott, Lionel D        12 AAAA-ST             31.73      32.97  
 14 Tellez, Travis         12 LSAC-ST             34.26      33.00  
 15 King, Daniel J         12 AAAA-ST             37.83      33.73  
 16 Rubinshteyn, Alen P    11 TXLA-ST             34.90      35.83  
 16 Pollack, Jake M        12 AAAA-ST             33.62      35.83  
 18 Hester III, Jack O     12 TXLA-ST             39.97      36.47  
 19 Reasoner, Rylan K      12 TST-ST              40.39      36.86  
 20 Bomba, Daniel J        11 TXLA-ST             36.62      37.36  
 21 Gutierrez Jaimes Jr.,  11 TXLA-ST             39.48      37.77  
 22 Spencer, Trent W       12 TST-ST              40.71      37.95  
 23 Lofland, Nash R        11 GOLD-ST             36.47      38.13  
 24 Ellinger, Noah W       12 CCSS-ST             41.70      40.84  
 -- Benard, Theodore A     12 GOLD-ST             33.75         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Xzavien I     12 LSAC-ST             43.47         NS  
 -- Jin, Oscar E           11 TXLA-ST             39.36        SCR  
 -- Fowler, Gabriel K      11 TXLA-ST             43.69        SCR  
 
 Event 2  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guzman, Marco A        14 LSAC-ST             27.99      27.83  
  2 Scott, Luke L          14 AAAA-ST             28.31      27.97  
  3 Roybal, Kai K          14 AAAA-ST             28.49      28.05  
  4 Bates, Seth S          14 HSC-ST              29.12      28.81  
  5 Petersen, Kole M       14 TXLA-ST             30.06      29.43  
  6 Wu, Harry              14 WHAC-ST             30.86      30.08  
  7 Butler, Keegan A       14 ATAC-ST             29.82      30.13  
  8 Eklund, Zane H         14 AQTX-ST             30.07      30.17  
  9 Jones, Jackson C       14 ATAC-ST             31.20      30.34  
 10 Pollack, Ethan C       14 AAAA-ST             32.88      30.82  
 11 Trout, Gabriel G       13 ATAC-ST             31.33      30.89  
 12 Bomba, Edward S        13 TXLA-ST             31.39      30.98  
 13 Graves, Declan T       13 AQTX-ST             30.57      31.12  
 14 Puska, Manning A       14 GOLD-ST             30.70      31.23  
 15 Barron, Antonio J      14 TXLA-ST             30.40      31.36  
 16 Williams, Jaylen C     14 AQTX-ST             32.46      31.96  
 17 Grant, John R          14 TST-ST              34.39      32.05  
 18 Meyer, Chance W        13 LCA-ST              34.70      32.37  
 19 Chappelear, Cale S     13 LCA-ST              31.57      32.40  
 20 Orgeldinger, Sam F     13 LCA-ST              32.27      33.05  
 21 Crane, Clay T          14 HEAT-ST             33.33      33.06  
 22 Johnston, Carlos A     13 LCA-ST              37.99      33.38  
 23 Barley, Mack S         13 ATAC-ST             32.57      33.39  
 24 Graves, Liam C         14 AQTX-ST                NT      35.20  
 25 George, Holden R       13 HEAT-ST             37.92      35.23  
 26 Klingelberger, Shane   13 TXLA-ST             36.08      36.82  
 27 Bonnette, Josh R       14 LCA-ST              35.07      36.83  
 28 Parfan, Alex M         14 TXLA-ST             39.62      40.42  
 -- Korsgaard, Eliot K     13 TXLA-ST             37.49         NS  
 -- Pettis, Jermaine M     14 LSAC-ST             39.45         NS  
 -- Lain, Max J            13 COTA-ST             31.50         NS  
 -- Ferguson, Logan K      14 TST-ST              40.39         NS  
 -- Cotten, Jonathan A     13 LCA-ST              34.39        SCR  
 
 Event 2  Men 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Soria, Ryan M          16 AAAA-ST             25.85      26.30  
  2 Jung, Alvin K          16 TXLA-ST             27.06      26.44  
  3 Nwaeze, Ejike J        16 AAAA-ST             26.38      26.47  
  4 Farris, Caleb M        16 WHAC-ST             26.99      26.57  
  5 Olstad, Tristan V      16 AQTX-ST             27.35      26.80  
  6 Jorgenson, Devon W     16 TXLA-ST             27.84      27.05  
  7 Partipilo, Chris       16 AAAA-ST             26.00      27.15  
  8 Thomas, Caleb D        16 AAAA-ST             27.81      27.36  
  9 Hester, Jack H         15 TXLA-ST             29.51      27.40  
 10 Blackman, Thomas C     15 LCA-ST              28.00      27.47  
 11 Prins, Ethan J         15 TXLA-ST             27.58      27.62  
 12 Hagenau, Dietrich W    15 WHAC-ST             26.49      27.65  
 13 Brewer, Taber T        15 AAAA-ST             28.50      28.00  
 14 Zaplatar, Izak R       16 TXLA-ST             28.27      28.08  
 14 Emami, Marco           16 TXLA-ST             28.90      28.08  
 16 Yao, Victor Z          16 TXLA-ST             28.16      28.16  
 17 Pena Hernandez, Luis   15 FHD-ST              28.32      28.22  
 18 Spradling, Riley M     15 AAAA-ST             29.48      28.33  
 19 Jones, George L        15 TXLA-ST             31.80      28.42  
 20 Gutierrez, Luke M      15 LCA-ST              28.18      28.83  
 21 Gordon, Gage P         16 LCA-ST              28.29      28.89  
 22 Strait, Conner B       16 GOLD-ST             29.20      29.62  
 23 Cameron, Joseph J      16 TXLA-ST             30.93      29.73  
 24 Jones, Sage S          16 TXLA-ST             29.76      30.07  
 25 Jenkins, Taishi L      16 TXLA-ST             29.60      30.16  
 26 Jones, Devin T         16 ATAC-ST             28.86      30.33  
 27 Flores, Woody K        15 TXLA-ST             29.23      30.53  
 28 Dulaney, Cade M        16 TXLA-ST             29.02      30.85  
 29 Salisbury, Quentin C   15 WHAC-ST             32.09      31.45  
 30 Leese, Marcus A        16 LSAC-ST             30.90      31.58  
 31 McNelis, Spencer J     15 COTA-ST             32.04      32.18  
 32 Spencer, Corbin E      15 TST-ST              33.68      33.11  
 33 Kincaid, Wesley A      15 TST-ST              32.59      33.18  
 -- Larson, Kyle M         15 TXLA-ST             28.93         DQ  
      False start
 -- MacGregor, Jan R       15 LCA-ST              27.46         NS  
 -- Trevino, Andros        15 AAAA-ST             30.18         NS  
 -- Bearden, Davis R       16 LCA-ST              31.23        SCR  
 
 Event 2  Men 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Butler, Lance A        17 COTA-ST             25.10      25.10  
  2 Grant, Will G          17 HEAT-ST             25.74      25.19  
  3 Gilbert, Reilly G      17 GOLD-ST             25.76      25.22  
  4 Player, Samuel K       17 AAAA-ST             24.57      25.35  
  5 Vujosevic, Marko S     17 AQTX-ST             26.80      25.51  
  6 Peterson, Jacob M      17 AAAA-ST             25.59      26.01  
  6 Harris, Cole C         17 TXLA-ST             25.88      26.01  
  8 Haig, Adam B           17 AQTX-ST             25.94      26.03  
  9 Lee, Hunter C          18 LCA-ST              25.40      26.70  
 10 Cheng, Paul B          17 TXLA-ST             28.12      27.54  
 11 Clennan, Ian L         17 LSAC-ST             27.73      27.59  
 12 Rodriguez Pica, Jense  17 FHD-ST              28.06      28.28  
 13 Shraga, Gal Z          17 COTA-ST             28.93      28.47  
 14 Rosprim, Aidan J       17 COTA-ST             29.06      28.64  
 15 Worley, Jacob W        17 TXLA-ST             27.51      28.73  
 16 Petersen, Tristen V    17 LCA-ST              29.11      29.16  
 17 Gruver, Michael D      17 TXLA-ST             29.45      30.55  
 -- Seale, Andrew B        17 WHAC-ST             27.69         DQ  
      False start
 -- Chappelear, Jake D     17 TXLA-ST             26.16         NS  
 -- Taylor, Brooks B       18 WHAC-ST             26.94         NS  
 
 Event 2  Men 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tate N        22 TXLA-ST             22.09      22.75  
  2 Krueger, Daniel S      19 UN-ST               23.15      23.05  
  3 Bowman, Luke E         19 TXLA-ST             23.54      23.82  
  4 Wasson, Jordan A       22 TXLA-ST             25.82      26.57  
  5 Martens, Galen B       20 CCSS-ST             29.52      29.99