Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     26-May-19
2019 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 24-May-19 to 26-May-19 
 
 Event 4  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wiegert, Stella R      12 WLOO-ST           2:50.90    2:45.47  
           1:20.08    2:45.47 (1:25.39)
  2 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST           2:43.51    2:45.89  
           1:20.03    2:45.89 (1:25.86)
  3 Oiesen, Stephanie S    12 TXLA-ST           2:53.57    2:46.80  
           1:21.38    2:46.80 (1:25.42)
  4 Word, Cameron S        11 UN-GU             2:49.00    2:48.78  
           1:23.12    2:48.78 (1:25.66)
  5 Boutin, Hayley M       12 AAAA-ST           2:52.65    2:51.26  
           1:24.39    2:51.26 (1:26.87)
  6 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST           2:54.14    2:52.75  
           1:25.96    2:52.75 (1:26.79)
  7 Bruner, Sienna M       12 LCA-ST            2:53.28    2:52.77  
           1:25.09    2:52.77 (1:27.68)
  8 Huerta, Averly J       12 AAAA-ST           3:00.35    2:55.89  
           1:27.45    2:55.89 (1:28.44)
  9 Purtell, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST           2:49.12    2:56.31  
           1:25.39    2:56.31 (1:30.92)
 10 Nader, Cloe A          11 AAAA-ST           3:00.84    2:58.95  
           1:27.66    2:58.95 (1:31.29)
 11 Mandacina, Parker R    12 AAAA-ST           2:57.15    2:59.74  
           1:28.34    2:59.74 (1:31.40)
 12 Hewett, Violet P       12 WLOO-ST           3:07.92    3:01.40  
           1:34.02    3:01.40 (1:27.38)
 13 Castillo, Kylie E      12 LIFE-ST           3:00.46    3:03.21  
           1:29.31    3:03.21 (1:33.90)
 14 McGlathery, Hannah J   11 GOLD-ST           3:05.09    3:03.82  
 15 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST           3:01.38    3:04.14  
           1:32.82    3:04.14 (1:31.32)
 16 Mann, Violet A         12 TXLA-ST           3:08.19    3:04.68  
           1:29.25    3:04.68 (1:35.43)
 17 Field, Sydney E        12 AAAA-ST           3:06.17    3:05.21  
           1:29.92    3:05.21 (1:35.29)
 18 Bloss, Hailey R        12 WLOO-ST           3:00.12    3:06.92  
           1:31.70    3:06.92 (1:35.22)
 19 Harris, Audri G        11 HSC-ST            2:58.83    3:09.05  
           1:32.60    3:09.05 (1:36.45)
 20 Massey, Claire E       11 WLOO-ST           3:12.87    3:11.42  
           1:37.05    3:11.42 (1:34.37)
 21 Harton, Aryanna K      11 TXLA-ST           3:21.19    3:15.01  
           1:36.66    3:15.01 (1:38.35)
 22 Castro, Daniela M      11 HSC-ST            3:12.75    3:15.05  
           1:36.92    3:15.05 (1:38.13)
 23 Denison, Abby Y        11 WLOO-ST           3:24.15    3:22.56  
           1:41.19    3:22.56 (1:41.37)
 
 Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eklund, Cruz A         11 AQTX-ST           2:45.72    2:32.42  
           1:17.89    2:32.42 (1:14.53)
  2 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST            2:42.05    2:44.44  
           1:20.28    2:44.44 (1:24.16)
  3 Qian, Kevin Z          12 WLOO-ST           2:47.33    2:45.02  
           1:20.43    2:45.02 (1:24.59)
  4 Ortiz Carrion, Nicola  12 AAAA-ST           2:50.24    2:50.42  
           1:23.95    2:50.42 (1:26.47)
  5 Noel, Campbell M       12 LCA-ST            3:06.23    2:51.11  
           1:25.04    2:51.11 (1:26.07)
  6 Saltsman, Parker J     11 UN-ST             3:15.99    2:52.35  
           1:24.66    2:52.35 (1:27.69)
  7 Spaulding, Colton T    12 WLOO-ST           3:07.65    2:53.94  
           1:28.99    2:53.94 (1:24.95)
  8 Leese, Joey M          12 LSAC-ST           2:59.77    3:01.41  
           1:29.50    3:01.41 (1:31.91)
  9 Gray, Jamison A        11 TST-ST            3:04.49    3:03.98  
           1:31.43    3:03.98 (1:32.55)
 10 Riley, Liam P          12 WLOO-ST           3:02.56    3:14.28  
           1:34.33    3:14.28 (1:39.95)
 11 Smith, Benjamin C      12 AAAA-ST           3:14.00    3:19.56  
           1:37.56    3:19.56 (1:42.00)
 -- Kurio, Jaxon M         11 LSAC-ST           3:02.05         NS  
 -- Radcliff, Hudson D     11 WLOO-ST           3:20.37         NS