Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     26-May-19
2019 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 24-May-19 to 26-May-19 
 
 Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella N       12 ATAC-ST           1:04.51    1:04.52  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K   12 AAAA-ST           1:06.76    1:04.60  
  3 Mauldin, Carly R       11 AAAA-ST           1:04.97    1:05.75  
  4 Taylor, Kiersten A     11 WHAC-ST           1:08.67    1:06.98  
  5 Bruner, Sienna M       12 LCA-ST            1:12.94    1:07.06  
  6 Luna, Surrena R        12 AAAA-ST           1:08.72    1:07.82  
  7 Word, Cameron S        11 UN-GU             1:08.39    1:08.47  
  8 Duarte, Anna L         12 GOLD-ST           1:07.47    1:08.85  
  9 Truong, NamAnh         11 WHAC-ST           1:08.97    1:09.10  
 10 Daigneault, Juliette   11 AAAA-ST           1:07.45    1:09.35  
 11 Mills, Laney C         11 AQTX-ST           1:11.98    1:09.70  
 12 Tee, Ella P            12 COTA-ST           1:10.57    1:10.57  
 13 Saldana, Zoe C         12 AAAA-ST           1:12.25    1:10.70  
 14 Purtell, Zoe A         12 AAAA-ST           1:11.52    1:11.76  
 15 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST           1:13.10    1:11.97  
 16 Pemberton, Siri L      11 WLOO-ST           1:14.45    1:12.19  
 17 Vedder, Danika M       12 COTA-ST           1:11.02    1:12.43  
 18 Donofrio, Madison D    12 AAAA-ST           1:11.62    1:12.78  
 19 Wiegert, Stella R      12 WLOO-ST           1:14.18    1:13.25  
 20 He, Sophia Y           12 WLOO-ST           1:16.69    1:13.57  
 21 Guan, Anna             12 LCA-ST            1:18.49    1:14.05  
 22 Oyler, Gabrielle A     11 HEAT-ST           1:20.14    1:14.58  
 23 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST           1:14.17    1:14.69  
 24 Castel, Effie M        12 WLOO-ST           1:11.59    1:14.73  
 25 Lucas, Lauren A        11 WLOO-ST           1:15.87    1:14.81  
 26 Bloss, Hailey R        12 WLOO-ST           1:13.82    1:15.60  
 27 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST           1:15.47    1:15.82  
 28 McGlathery, Hannah J   11 GOLD-ST           1:15.29    1:15.88  
 29 Sierra, Sofia T        11 GOLD-ST           1:16.10    1:16.11  
 30 Luty, Samantha M       12 LIFE-ST           1:18.67    1:16.30  
 31 Harris, Audri G        11 HSC-ST            1:14.05    1:16.40  
 32 Roach, Annaliese D     11 WHAC-ST           1:13.43    1:16.67  
 33 Boswell, Sadie K       11 ATAC-ST           1:16.42    1:17.37  
 34 Gingerich, Zee K       12 TST-ST            1:18.40    1:17.70  
 35 Stivers, Hope E        12 LCA-ST            1:18.00    1:17.82  
 36 Zhang, Leah Q          11 WLOO-ST           1:21.31    1:17.86  
 37 Eldredge, Beth V       12 AAAA-ST           1:18.21    1:18.15  
 38 Coleman, Audrey F      12 LCA-ST            1:18.52    1:18.25  
 39 Pavel, Anna R          12 WLOO-ST           1:19.50    1:18.49  
 40 Jones, Emily A         11 ATAC-ST           1:21.60    1:18.63  
 41 Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST           1:19.29    1:19.15  
 42 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve  12 WHAC-ST           1:17.88    1:19.87  
 43 Livingston, Zoe P      11 HSC-ST            1:23.93    1:20.00  
 44 Merkin, Izzie G        11 UN-ST             1:18.11    1:20.04  
 45 Mann, Violet A         12 TXLA-ST           1:15.09    1:20.11  
 46 Wang, Iris W           11 WLOO-ST           1:19.73    1:20.51  
 47 Nwaeze, KC C           12 AAAA-ST           1:19.42    1:20.60  
 48 Brillhart, Olivia G    11 TST-ST            1:24.49    1:20.88  
 49 Padilla, Madelyn Bell  11 GOLD-ST           1:19.61    1:21.29  
 50 Jin, Irene E           11 TXLA-ST           1:21.29    1:22.37  
 51 Nguyen, Trinity B      11 WLOO-ST           1:25.58    1:22.43  
 52 Castro, Daniela M      11 HSC-ST            1:18.69    1:22.81  
 53 MacGregor, Sophia E    12 LCA-ST            1:25.95    1:22.91  
 54 Choi, Boyeon           12 AAAA-ST           1:22.74    1:23.06  
 55 Melton, Madalynn E     11 TST-ST            1:18.37    1:23.92  
 56 Denison, Abby Y        11 WLOO-ST           1:22.68    1:24.81  
 57 Worden, Skylar D       11 LSAC-ST           1:32.57    1:25.69  
 58 Sosa, Brianna L        11 AAAA-ST           1:28.27    1:26.20  
 59 Nguyen, Lena H         12 WLOO-ST           1:18.00    1:26.33  
 60 Gadsby, Audrey C       12 AAAA-ST           1:20.99    1:26.48  
 61 Mistrot, Callie A      11 TXLA-ST           1:27.72    1:26.54  
 62 Watson, Sammy          11 LSAC-ST           1:35.58    1:27.10  
 63 Harton, Aryanna K      11 TXLA-ST           1:23.91    1:27.32  
 64 Johnson, Molly E       11 GOLD-ST           1:30.04    1:27.38  
 65 Flores, Katie K        11 HEAT-ST           1:40.99    1:27.85  
 66 Borick, Jordyn M       11 WLOO-ST           1:28.92    1:28.12  
 67 Sanchez, Zaydin N      11 LSAC-ST           1:37.41    1:29.60  
 68 Garcia, Flora S        11 TXLA-ST           1:31.54    1:32.37  
 69 Grogan, Jolie M        12 TXLA-ST           1:32.11    1:34.75  
 70 Evans, Aidan S         11 TST-ST            1:35.42    1:37.66  
 71 Sirngot, Abigail A     11 LSAC-ST           1:41.93    1:37.95  
 72 Barry, Abby K          12 TXLA-ST           1:46.70    1:38.45  
 73 Walters, Grace B       12 TST-ST            1:36.30    1:38.96  
 74 Liu, Evelyn            11 WLOO-ST           1:43.82    1:43.09  
 75 Parthipan, Archana     11 WLOO-ST           1:32.00    1:50.67  
 -- Delk, Rachel A         12 HEAT-ST           1:17.05         NS  
 -- Cly, Ele B             11 AQTX-ST           1:30.11         NS  
 
 Event 5  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Cade K       12 LCA-ST            1:03.40    1:02.43  
  2 Lee, Aaron C           12 TXLA-ST           1:04.12    1:02.45  
  3 Eklund, Cruz A         11 AQTX-ST           1:08.01    1:03.07  
  4 Ayers, Travis W        12 TXLA-ST           1:04.55    1:04.28  
  5 Hardy, Cooper D        12 ATAC-ST           1:07.40    1:04.79  
  6 Bennett, Brady M       11 ATAC-ST           1:04.99    1:05.44  
  7 Brooks, Andres A       12 TXLA-ST           1:07.34    1:06.20  
  8 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST            1:06.04    1:06.43  
  9 Hays, Zachary J        12 ATAC-ST           1:05.88    1:07.11  
 10 Ortiz Carrion, Nicola  12 AAAA-ST           1:08.03    1:07.83  
 11 Bose, Noah A           11 UN-ST             1:09.39    1:07.92  
 12 Noel, Campbell M       12 LCA-ST            1:08.39    1:08.13  
 13 Goh, Zach M            12 WLOO-ST           1:13.64    1:10.49  
 14 Brown, Brian J         12 TXLA-ST           1:10.54    1:10.51  
 15 Shen, Kevin H          12 TXLA-ST           1:09.68    1:10.83  
 16 Nielsen, Nigel L       11 ATAC-ST           1:12.28    1:10.89  
 17 Li, Kevin J            11 WLOO-ST           1:12.15    1:11.32  
 18 Lowenborg, Casey O     12 AAAA-ST           1:12.43    1:11.43  
 19 Spaulding, Colton T    12 WLOO-ST           1:13.92    1:11.50  
 20 Mielcarek, Phoenix R   12 WLOO-ST           1:11.18    1:11.87  
 21 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel   11 GOLD-ST           1:13.82    1:13.60  
 22 Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST           1:14.18    1:13.72  
 23 Saltsman, Parker J     11 UN-ST             1:22.24    1:14.14  
 24 Smith, Benjamin C      12 AAAA-ST           1:14.59    1:14.94  
 25 Puska, Stratton E      12 GOLD-ST           1:12.50    1:15.15  
 26 King, Daniel J         12 AAAA-ST           1:19.26    1:17.00  
 27 Pollack, Jake M        12 AAAA-ST           1:17.92    1:17.46  
 28 Edwards, Hunter B      12 HEAT-ST           1:14.40    1:17.80  
 29 Fox, Aidan A           12 AAAA-ST           1:17.15    1:17.87  
 30 Culli, Cayden D        11 AAAA-ST           1:18.99    1:17.92  
 31 Smith, Christopher J   11 AAAA-ST           1:19.20    1:18.18  
 32 Ebeier, Jack V         11 WLOO-ST           1:18.60    1:18.88  
 33 Zhang, Vincent S       11 WLOO-ST           1:19.00    1:19.18  
 34 Lewis, Liam M          11 WLOO-ST           1:20.86    1:19.31  
 35 Sato, David C          12 WLOO-ST           1:21.84    1:21.10  
 36 Pavel, Luka A          12 WLOO-ST           1:22.00    1:21.58  
 37 Rubinshteyn, Alen P    11 TXLA-ST           1:30.53    1:21.65  
 38 Jain, Saransh          11 WLOO-ST           1:22.59    1:22.44  
 39 Reasoner, Rylan K      12 TST-ST            1:24.40    1:22.68  
 40 Li, Andrew S           12 WLOO-ST           1:21.74    1:22.72  
 41 Ying, Evan J           11 WLOO-ST           1:15.76    1:23.32  
 42 Helmcamp, Haydn S      11 LSAC-ST           1:20.99    1:24.72  
 43 Arguello, Nova M       12 TST-ST            1:27.03    1:24.78  
 44 Spencer, Trent W       12 TST-ST            1:29.12    1:24.91  
 45 Echavez Corrales, Joa  11 AAAA-ST           1:19.98    1:25.87  
 46 Lee, Kenneth H         11 AAAA-ST           1:23.30    1:26.91  
 47 Isbell, Jaxon B        12 TST-ST            1:21.49    1:27.03  
 48 Bomba, Daniel J        11 TXLA-ST           1:27.04    1:27.16  
 49 Martin, Duncan M       11 LSAC-ST           1:28.10    1:27.84  
 50 Ellinger, Noah W       12 CCSS-ST           1:36.10    1:28.20  
 51 Timm, Matthew A        11 WLOO-ST           1:25.66    1:28.55  
 52 Gutierrez Jaimes Jr.,  11 TXLA-ST           1:29.19    1:28.98  
 53 Jin, Oscar E           11 TXLA-ST           1:29.22    1:30.01  
 54 Nicholson, Alexander   12 LSAC-ST           1:30.77    1:30.12  
 55 Sanchez, Xzavien I     12 LSAC-ST           1:43.54    1:30.47  
 56 Lu, Leo A              11 WLOO-ST           1:27.18    1:30.90  
 57 Clussman, Ashton G     12 WLOO-ST           1:33.61    1:31.23  
 58 Musil, Nicholas A      11 TXLA-ST           1:31.79    1:34.76  
 59 Harvey, Matthias H     12 TST-ST            1:39.00    1:38.11  
 60 Fowler, Gabriel K      11 TXLA-ST           1:36.69    1:40.00  
 61 Tort-Negron, Caleb M   11 TST-ST            1:41.28    1:41.73  
 62 Hardy, Tennyson R      12 GOLD-ST           1:55.10    1:43.45  
 63 Li, James J            11 WLOO-ST           1:49.72    1:45.73  
 64 Haynes, Greyson T      11 HEAT-ST           2:00.99    1:45.90  
 65 Flores, Joseph X       11 FHD-ST            1:36.15    1:55.70  
 66 Sirngot, Edwin-Jacob   11 LSAC-ST           1:53.33    1:56.96  
 -- Gettys, Bucky B        12 GOLD-ST           1:03.41         DQ  
      False start
 -- Radcliff, Hudson D     11 WLOO-ST           1:21.60         NS  
 -- Hewett III, Peter H    12 WLOO-ST           1:11.09         NS  
 -- Chor, Nathan S         11 WLOO-ST           1:26.34         NS  
 -- Benard, Theodore A     12 GOLD-ST           1:16.20         NS  
 -- Bhardwaj, Arjun        12 WLOO-ST           1:43.17         NS  
 -- Hester III, Jack O     12 TXLA-ST           1:26.08        SCR  
 -- Hackett, Liam M        11 TXLA-ST           1:30.19        SCR  
 -- Lesak, Nikolai S       11 LIFE-ST           1:50.02        SCR