Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     26-May-19
2019 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 24-May-19 to 26-May-19 
 
 Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Truong, NamAnh         11 WHAC-ST             32.42      31.13  
  2 Mauldin, Carly R       11 AAAA-ST             31.89      32.63  
  3 Bruner, Sienna M       12 LCA-ST              35.89      32.68  
  4 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST             33.90      33.13  
  5 Kimball, Dru M         12 LSAC-ST             35.16      34.39  
  6 He, Sophia Y           12 WLOO-ST             35.26      35.15  
  7 Purtell, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST             34.16      35.45  
  8 Taylor, Kiersten A     11 WHAC-ST             37.15      35.64  
  9 Saldana, Zoe C         12 AAAA-ST             35.65      36.08  
 10 Vedder, Danika M       12 COTA-ST             40.99      36.14  
 11 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST             36.01      36.15  
 12 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST             35.71      36.33  
 13 Purtell, Zoe A         12 AAAA-ST             36.48      36.99  
 14 Merkin, Izzie G        11 UN-ST               36.72      37.17  
 15 Nader, Cloe A          11 AAAA-ST             37.37      37.24  
 16 Mills, Laney C         11 AQTX-ST             36.89      37.49  
 17 Massey, Claire E       11 WLOO-ST             37.27      37.59  
 18 Donofrio, Madison D    12 AAAA-ST             35.56      37.65  
 19 Roach, Annaliese D     11 WHAC-ST             38.06      37.95  
 20 Huerta, Averly J       12 AAAA-ST             38.50      38.57  
 21 Castillo, Kylie E      12 LIFE-ST             43.35      38.83  
 22 Harris, Audri G        11 HSC-ST              38.62      38.95  
 23 Tripathi, Shreya *     11 TXLA-ST             41.12      39.05  
 24 Nguyen, Lena H         12 WLOO-ST             40.04      39.22  
 25 Stivers, Hope E        12 LCA-ST              38.89      39.48  
 26 Coleman, Audrey F      12 LCA-ST              39.83      39.87  
 27 MacGregor, Sophia E    12 LCA-ST              49.00      40.49  
 28 Padilla, Madelyn Bell  11 GOLD-ST             49.98      40.53  
 29 Eldredge, Beth V       12 AAAA-ST             46.99      41.92  
 30 Livingston, Zoe P      11 HSC-ST              43.89      42.21  
 31 Choi, Boyeon           12 AAAA-ST             43.48      42.27  
 32 Gadsby, Audrey C       12 AAAA-ST             54.05      42.73  
 33 Mistrot, Callie A      11 TXLA-ST             43.09      43.31  
 34 Jones, Emily A         11 ATAC-ST             45.01      43.43  
 35 Gingerich, Zee K       12 TST-ST              42.32      43.57  
 36 Melton, Madalynn E     11 TST-ST              44.76      43.88  
 37 Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST             43.76      43.93  
 38 Luty, Samantha M       12 LIFE-ST             43.02      44.02  
 39 Johnson, Molly E       11 GOLD-ST             47.97      46.30  
 40 Nguyen, Trinity B      11 WLOO-ST             47.18      46.66  
 41 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve  12 WHAC-ST             44.56      47.44  
 42 Harton, Aryanna K      11 TXLA-ST             46.19      48.02  
 43 Castro, Daniela M      11 HSC-ST              43.51      48.16  
 44 Sosa, Brianna L        11 AAAA-ST             47.96      48.52  
 45 Grogan, Jolie M        12 TXLA-ST             50.98      49.02  
 46 Flores, Katie K        11 HEAT-ST             54.98      49.47  
 47 Borick, Jordyn M       11 WLOO-ST             45.50      50.26  
 48 Sanchez, Zaydin N      11 LSAC-ST             52.44      51.91  
 -- Simmons, Addisyn K     12 LIFE-ST             41.87         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Walters, Grace B       12 TST-ST              55.08         NS  
 -- Boyd, Gitanjali        12 WLOO-ST             42.99         NS  
 -- Delk, Rachel A         12 HEAT-ST             38.72         NS  
 -- Vopat, Payton L        11 WLOO-ST             44.49         NS  
 -- Ciccone, Sofia *       11 LIFE-ST           1:07.99        SCR  
 
 Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Cade K       12 LCA-ST              32.95      31.37  
  2 Brooks, Andres A       12 TXLA-ST             33.69      31.83  
  3 Eklund, Cruz A         11 AQTX-ST             34.44      32.19  
  4 Bennett, Brady M       11 ATAC-ST             33.32      32.89  
  5 Gray, Jamison A        11 TST-ST              35.65      34.84  
  6 Bose, Noah A           11 UN-ST               36.39      35.76  
  7 Puska, Stratton E      12 GOLD-ST             37.15      35.80  
  8 Nielsen, Nigel L       11 ATAC-ST             34.75      36.04  
  9 Lowenborg, Casey O     12 AAAA-ST             37.12      36.46  
 10 Qian, Kevin Z          12 WLOO-ST             36.72      36.97  
 11 Hardy, Cooper D        12 ATAC-ST             41.29      37.35  
 12 Brown, Brian J         12 TXLA-ST             38.54      37.72  
 13 Figueroa Aponte, Henr  12 WLOO-ST             39.72      38.18  
 14 Smith, Christopher J   11 AAAA-ST             38.25      38.27  
 15 Zhang, Vincent S       11 WLOO-ST             40.55      40.67  
 16 Sato, David C          12 WLOO-ST             47.80      42.54  
 17 Rubinshteyn, Alen P    11 TXLA-ST             49.00      43.21  
 18 Fox, Aidan A           12 AAAA-ST             43.06      44.07  
 19 Arguello, Nova M       12 TST-ST              50.52      46.12  
 20 Timm, Matthew A        11 WLOO-ST             44.91      46.34  
 21 Li, Andrew S           12 WLOO-ST             46.18      46.95  
 22 Sanchez, Xzavien I     12 LSAC-ST           1:00.18      47.63  
 23 Lee, Kenneth H         11 AAAA-ST             50.68      47.72  
 24 Martin, Duncan M       11 LSAC-ST             47.04      47.97  
 25 Lewis, Liam M          11 WLOO-ST             48.65      48.44  
 26 Musil, Nicholas A      11 TXLA-ST             48.33      49.49  
 27 Pavel, Luka A          12 WLOO-ST             48.78      49.60  
 28 Nicholson, Alexander   12 LSAC-ST             49.87      50.45  
 29 Spencer, Trent W       12 TST-ST              42.99      50.70  
 30 Echavez Corrales, Joa  11 AAAA-ST             48.74      52.30  
 31 Jain, Saransh          11 WLOO-ST             49.34      53.56  
 32 Harvey, Matthias H     12 TST-ST            1:02.99      57.33  
 33 Haynes, Greyson T      11 HEAT-ST           1:35.99    1:01.15  
 -- Flores, Joseph X       11 FHD-ST            1:04.61         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Huntress, Colby M      11 WLOO-ST             43.21         NS  
 -- Benard, Theodore A     12 GOLD-ST             47.50         NS  
 -- Bhardwaj, Arjun        12 WLOO-ST           1:00.24         NS  
 -- Hackett, Liam M        11 TXLA-ST             48.19        SCR  
 -- Hester III, Jack O     12 TXLA-ST             52.61        SCR