Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     26-May-19
2019 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 24-May-19 to 26-May-19 
 
 Event 8  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R       11 AAAA-ST           1:10.57    1:11.92  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K   12 AAAA-ST           1:22.18    1:15.55  
  3 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST           1:15.38    1:15.97  
  4 Kimball, Dru M         12 LSAC-ST           1:24.53    1:18.33  
  4 Purtell, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST           1:15.64    1:18.33  
  6 Oiesen, Stephanie S    12 TXLA-ST           1:21.13    1:18.51  
  7 Pemberton, Siri L      11 WLOO-ST           1:20.97    1:20.28  
  8 Boutin, Hayley M       12 AAAA-ST           1:28.68    1:20.37  
  9 Tee, Ella P            12 COTA-ST           1:23.43    1:21.10  
 10 Mandacina, Parker R    12 AAAA-ST           1:20.53    1:21.34  
 11 Donofrio, Madison D    12 AAAA-ST           1:18.91    1:21.45  
 12 Nader, Cloe A          11 AAAA-ST           1:20.72    1:21.67  
 13 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST           1:24.96    1:22.17  
 14 Mills, Laney C         11 AQTX-ST           1:26.54    1:23.02  
 15 Castillo, Kylie E      12 LIFE-ST           1:40.07    1:29.05  
 16 Cummins, Riley A       12 UN-ST             1:33.17    1:29.14  
 17 Simmons, Addisyn K     12 LIFE-ST           1:32.17    1:29.97  
 18 Boswell, Sadie K       11 ATAC-ST           1:34.79    1:33.20  
 19 Zhang, Leah Q          11 WLOO-ST           1:29.25    1:33.23  
 20 Oyler, Gabrielle A     11 HEAT-ST           1:38.18    1:34.38  
 21 MacGregor, Sophia E    12 LCA-ST            1:40.21    1:35.09  
 22 Massey, Claire E       11 WLOO-ST           1:33.23    1:35.66  
 23 Luty, Samantha M       12 LIFE-ST           1:39.72    1:37.64  
 24 Field, Sydney E        12 AAAA-ST           1:39.26    1:38.29  
 25 Padilla, Madelyn Bell  11 GOLD-ST           1:45.37    1:40.97  
 26 McGlathery, Hannah J   11 GOLD-ST           1:40.53    1:41.94  
 27 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST           1:31.19    1:44.66  
 28 Anderson, Isabella E   11 HSC-ST            1:39.73    1:45.17  
 29 Livingston, Zoe P      11 HSC-ST            1:47.90    1:45.70  
 30 Jin, Irene E           11 TXLA-ST           1:43.19    1:59.82  
 -- Duarte, Anna L         12 GOLD-ST           1:16.59         DQ  
      False start
 -- Cly, Ele B             11 AQTX-ST           1:45.11         NS  
 -- Delk, Rachel A         12 HEAT-ST           1:33.33         NS  
 
 Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brooks, Andres A       12 TXLA-ST           1:10.88    1:10.62  
  2 Gettys, Bucky B        12 GOLD-ST           1:11.95    1:12.43  
  3 Lee, Aaron C           12 TXLA-ST           1:10.20    1:13.14  
  4 Bennett, Brady M       11 ATAC-ST           1:15.22    1:14.98  
  5 Nielsen, Nigel L       11 ATAC-ST           1:16.40    1:19.22  
  6 Hardy, Cooper D        12 ATAC-ST           1:24.64    1:19.78  
  7 Lowenborg, Casey O     12 AAAA-ST           1:22.81    1:20.56  
  8 Noel, Campbell M       12 LCA-ST            1:23.02    1:22.51  
  9 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST            1:22.24    1:23.24  
 10 Bose, Noah A           11 UN-ST             1:24.20    1:24.21  
 11 Brown, Coleman T       12 HSC-ST            1:29.13    1:26.39  
 12 Schrock, Dylan F       11 LCA-ST            1:27.12    1:27.04  
 13 Brown, Brian J         12 TXLA-ST           1:32.03    1:29.15  
 14 Fox, Aidan A           12 AAAA-ST           1:42.23    1:42.07  
 15 Zhang, Vincent S       11 WLOO-ST           1:35.03    1:43.67  
 16 Pollack, Jake M        12 AAAA-ST           1:37.41    1:44.00  
 17 Culli, Cayden D        11 AAAA-ST           2:03.56    1:46.67  
 18 Jin, Oscar E           11 TXLA-ST           1:48.70    1:57.74