Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     26-May-19
2019 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 24-May-19 to 26-May-19 
 
 Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella N       12 ATAC-ST             37.60      37.95  
  2 Castel, Effie M        12 WLOO-ST             38.11      38.16  
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K   12 AAAA-ST             41.18      39.38  
  4 Luna, Surrena R        12 AAAA-ST             39.29      39.93  
  5 He, Sophia Y           12 WLOO-ST             42.34      40.62  
  6 Daigneault, Juliette   11 AAAA-ST             40.85      40.96  
  7 Hewett, Violet P       12 WLOO-ST             42.37      42.26  
  8 Vedder, Danika M       12 COTA-ST             42.73      42.85  
  9 Anderson, Isabella E   11 HSC-ST              41.58      43.46  
 10 Eldredge, Beth V       12 AAAA-ST             44.43      43.59  
 11 Tee, Ella P            12 COTA-ST             46.79      43.98  
 12 Taylor, Kiersten A     11 WHAC-ST             41.98      44.09  
 13 Purtell, Zoe A         12 AAAA-ST             43.44      44.28  
 14 Roach, Annaliese D     11 WHAC-ST             44.17      44.64  
 15 Field, Sydney E        12 AAAA-ST             43.54      44.74  
 16 Lucas, Lauren A        11 WLOO-ST             45.75      45.39  
 17 Niclair, Lauren C      12 WHAC-ST             44.82      45.76  
 18 Guan, Anna             12 LCA-ST              51.77      46.04  
 19 Bloss, Hailey R        12 WLOO-ST             44.68      46.09  
 20 Wang, Iris W           11 WLOO-ST             47.96      47.23  
 21 Merkin, Izzie G        11 UN-ST               49.80      47.45  
 22 Boutin, Hayley M       12 AAAA-ST             49.93      47.79  
 23 Boswell, Sadie K       11 ATAC-ST             48.00      47.80  
 24 Tripathi, Shreya *     11 TXLA-ST             49.04      47.88  
 25 Gadsby, Audrey C       12 AAAA-ST             55.16      48.56  
 26 Choi, Boyeon           12 AAAA-ST             47.92      48.92  
 27 Pavel, Anna R          12 WLOO-ST             50.37      49.26  
 28 Nguyen, Trinity B      11 WLOO-ST             50.44      49.45  
 29 Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST             51.91      49.60  
 30 Gingerich, Zee K       12 TST-ST              51.45      49.64  
 31 Oyler, Gabrielle A     11 HEAT-ST             53.82      49.75  
 32 Nwaeze, KC C           12 AAAA-ST             56.36      49.84  
 33 Brillhart, Olivia G    11 TST-ST              53.88      50.02  
 34 Stivers, Hope E        12 LCA-ST              51.37      50.29  
 35 Nguyen, Lena H         12 WLOO-ST             47.00      51.00  
 36 Simmons, Addisyn K     12 LIFE-ST             59.84      51.60  
 37 Sierra, Sofia T        11 GOLD-ST             50.85      51.67  
 38 Borick, Jordyn M       11 WLOO-ST             52.05      52.09  
 39 Mistrot, Callie A      11 TXLA-ST             51.99      53.02  
 40 Grogan, Jolie M        12 TXLA-ST             54.37      54.02  
 41 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve  12 WHAC-ST             54.65      54.66  
 42 Garcia, Flora S        11 TXLA-ST             53.29      55.37  
 43 Flores, Katie K        11 HEAT-ST             48.99      55.54  
 44 Denison, Abby Y        11 WLOO-ST             58.46      55.56  
 45 Jones, Emily A         11 ATAC-ST             57.64      56.40  
 46 Parthipan, Archana     11 WLOO-ST             56.24      57.50  
 47 Evans, Aidan S         11 TST-ST              58.55      59.29  
 48 Sirngot, Abigail A     11 LSAC-ST           1:09.98    1:01.53  
 49 Liu, Evelyn            11 WLOO-ST           1:01.65    1:02.04  
 50 Walters, Grace B       12 TST-ST            1:02.07    1:03.18  
 51 Barry, Abby K          12 TXLA-ST           1:10.09    1:05.69  
 -- Worden, Skylar D       11 LSAC-ST             52.28         DQ  
      Two strokes under water
 -- Sosa, Brianna L        11 AAAA-ST             59.10         DQ  
      False start
 -- Johnson, Molly E       11 GOLD-ST             49.88         NS  
 -- Boyd, Gitanjali        12 WLOO-ST             48.80         NS  
 -- Vopat, Payton L        11 WLOO-ST             49.59         NS  
 -- Ciccone, Sofia *       11 LIFE-ST           1:10.62        SCR  
 
 Event 9  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 King, Daniel J         12 AAAA-ST             39.25      37.99  
  2 Hays, Zachary J        12 ATAC-ST             38.32      39.39  
  3 Goh, Zach M            12 WLOO-ST             39.89      39.69  
  4 Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST             42.53      40.04  
  5 Li, Kevin J            11 WLOO-ST             40.28      40.43  
  6 Mielcarek, Phoenix R   12 WLOO-ST             40.66      40.68  
  7 Leese, Joey M          12 LSAC-ST             42.56      41.68  
  8 Saltsman, Parker J     11 UN-ST               42.82      42.58  
  9 Qian, Kevin Z          12 WLOO-ST             43.47      43.61  
 10 Ortiz Carrion, Nicola  12 AAAA-ST             43.45      43.88  
 11 Brown, Coleman T       12 HSC-ST              43.65      44.72  
 12 Tellez, Travis         12 LSAC-ST             48.55      45.54  
 13 Figueroa Aponte, Henr  12 WLOO-ST             49.45      47.95  
 14 Riley, Liam P          12 WLOO-ST             48.81      48.10  
 15 Edwards, Hunter B      12 HEAT-ST             48.58      48.44  
 16 Schrock, Dylan F       11 LCA-ST              47.16      48.54  
 17 Culli, Cayden D        11 AAAA-ST             56.03      49.06  
 18 Ying, Evan J           11 WLOO-ST             53.86      49.30  
 19 Sato, David C          12 WLOO-ST             57.35      49.70  
 20 Spencer, Trent W       12 TST-ST              50.63      49.76  
 21 Spaulding, Colton T    12 WLOO-ST             47.10      49.79  
 22 Clussman, Ashton G     12 WLOO-ST             51.36      49.85  
 23 Bomba, Daniel J        11 TXLA-ST             50.30      49.98  
 24 Puska, Stratton E      12 GOLD-ST             57.98      50.51  
 25 Timm, Matthew A        11 WLOO-ST             49.93      50.86  
 26 Lewis, Liam M          11 WLOO-ST             50.23      50.87  
 27 Li, Andrew S           12 WLOO-ST             49.25      50.99  
 28 Echavez Corrales, Joa  11 AAAA-ST             52.00      51.20  
 29 Lee, Kenneth H         11 AAAA-ST             53.42      51.46  
 30 Pollack, Jake M        12 AAAA-ST             54.01      51.58  
 31 Hardy, Tennyson R      12 GOLD-ST             54.33      51.67  
 32 Reasoner, Rylan K      12 TST-ST              50.96      51.75  
 33 Rubinshteyn, Alen P    11 TXLA-ST             56.88      51.99  
 34 Ebeier, Jack V         11 WLOO-ST             54.02      52.05  
 35 Li, James J            11 WLOO-ST             59.41      53.28  
 36 Smith, Christopher J   11 AAAA-ST             56.93      53.46  
 37 Helmcamp, Haydn S      11 LSAC-ST             53.27      55.03  
 38 Hackett, Liam M        11 TXLA-ST             55.07      55.28  
 39 Isbell, Jaxon B        12 TST-ST              49.29      56.16  
 40 Sirngot, Edwin-Jacob   11 LSAC-ST           1:00.27      57.26  
 41 Pavel, Luka A          12 WLOO-ST             55.13      57.61  
 42 Martin, Duncan M       11 LSAC-ST             57.25      57.65  
 43 Jain, Saransh          11 WLOO-ST             54.46      57.80  
 44 Jin, Oscar E           11 TXLA-ST             59.15      58.47  
 45 Harvey, Matthias H     12 TST-ST            1:00.04      58.62  
 46 Fowler, Gabriel K      11 TXLA-ST             59.75      58.64  
 47 Gutierrez Jaimes Jr.,  11 TXLA-ST           1:01.67      59.85  
 48 Arguello, Nova M       12 TST-ST            1:04.37    1:01.26  
 49 Musil, Nicholas A      11 TXLA-ST           1:06.25    1:03.97  
 50 Flores, Joseph X       11 FHD-ST            1:05.18    1:04.20  
 51 Ellinger, Noah W       12 CCSS-ST           1:05.86    1:05.54  
 52 Haynes, Greyson T      11 HEAT-ST           1:32.99    1:07.01  
 53 Tort-Negron, Caleb M   11 TST-ST            1:32.17    1:19.20  
 -- Huntress, Colby M      11 WLOO-ST             52.10         NS  
 -- Kurio, Jaxon M         11 LSAC-ST             50.86         NS  
 -- Radcliff, Hudson D     11 WLOO-ST             55.99         NS  
 -- Benard, Theodore A     12 GOLD-ST             43.89         NS  
 -- Chor, Nathan S         11 WLOO-ST             54.31         NS  
 -- Hewett III, Peter H    12 WLOO-ST             46.62         NS  
 -- Hester III, Jack O     12 TXLA-ST             55.33        SCR  
 -- Lesak, Nikolai S       11 LIFE-ST           1:06.60        SCR